1 Mike Terpstra ZWC D.T.S. KROMMENIE
2 Roy Pieters Illi bikes cyclingteam ZWANENBURG
3 Arjan Hofman Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers Cyclingteam NUNSPEET
4 Jorrit Slaman BERGAMBACHT
5 Milan van den Ende BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
6 Jasper de Laat TWC Tempo MOERGESTEL
7 Rik de Voogd ROTTERDAM
8 Jan Lof WTC de Amstel BROEK IN WATERLAND
9 Tom Vermeer MERKSPLAS (B)
10 Dennis Bakker WV Noord-Holland DE RIJP
11 Adne van Engelen West Frisia 'T ZAND NH
12 Jelle Wolsink Twente-Salland Cycling Team HENGELO (O)
13 Jurgen van Diemen LEIMUIDEN
14 Danny Vrolijk MTB-Club Discovery SCHIPLUIDEN
15 Jack Vermeulen PUTTERSHOEK
16 Jeroen Breewel Uithoornse WTC WILNIS
17 Sjors Handgraaf RTV de Bollenstreek LEIDEN
18 Jeroen Kaldenbach Hoornse Ren en Toerclub HOORN NH
19 Martijn Lust UWTC de Volharding TUITJENHORN
20 Luuk van der Wal Westland Wil Vooruit DE LIER
21 Jordy Buskermolen WV Avanti KUDELSTAART
22 Nils van Kooij DRC de Mol KRIMPEN AAN DE LEK
23 Stefan Vreugdenhil NAALDWIJK
24 Kelvin van den Dool GRC Jan van Arckel HOOGBLOKLAND
25 Leander Schreurs WV Noord-Holland DRONTEN
26 Aron Kremer RTC de Hoekse Renners PERNIS
27 Diederik Deelen Westland Wil Vooruit BERKENWOUDE
28 Jeroen van Zanten ZEIST
29 Jos Koop Westland Wil Vooruit DELFT
30 Marco Kaldenbach Hoornse Ren en Toerclub HOORN NH
31 Timon van Reek VOORHOUT
32 Mike Castel OSSENDRECHT
33 Robert Berk RWV de Spartaan PIJNACKER
34 Ronald Roos MERKSPLAS
35 Erick Tol BOSKOOP
36 Jordi Sloof Westland Wil Vooruit BODEGRAVEN
37 Jaap de Man Westland Wil Vooruit SPIJKENISSE
38 Remco Schouten GRTC Excelsior AMMERSTOL
39 Benjamin Blaschke UTRECHT
40 Gerhard Joling WC de Waardrenner KRIMPEN AD IJSSEL
41 Mark Sonneveld GRC Jan van Arckel WADDINXVEEN
42 Jan Bos NIEUWEHORNE
43 Jerry Kallenfels SINT WILLEBRORD
44 Nick Molijn West Frisia SCHERMERHORN
DNF Niels Immerzeel HSK Trias WILNIS
DNF Patrick van Nunen DRC de Mol BARENDRECHT
DNF Frank de Reus GRC Jan van Arckel PAPENDRECHT
DNF Ron Bol UWTC de Volharding UTRECHT
DNF Nicky Gieskens 'S-GRAVENHAGE
DNF Koen van Nieuwpoort Westland Wil Vooruit NIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL
DNF Jay Overvliet KSV deerlijk vzw DE LIER
DNF Jeroen de Bruin BOSKOOP
DNF Tristan Sint Nicolaas DORDRECHT
DNF Derek Heek GRC Jan van Arckel MONTFOORT
DNF Erwin van Eijk LRTV Swift LEIDEN
DNF Thijs Bon ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
DNF Martin Nieuwstraten SPIJKENISSE
DNS Johan Berk HAZERSWOUDE-RIJNDIJK
DNS Nander de Vette ROTTERDAM
DNS Rutger Schellevis STOLWIJK
DNS Randy Sint Nicolaas DORDRECHT
DNS Joost Springintveld Uithoornse WTC WILNIS
DNS Reinout Oudijk UTRECHT
DNS Wouter Mesker NOORDELOOS
DNS Rik van IJzendoorn JvR de Batauwers TIEL
DNS Barry Bel DE GOORN
DNF Berry Nagelhout DOORNSPIJK
DNF Frank Niewold LISSE
DNF Joost van Wijngaarden NSWV Mercurius NIJMEGEN
DNF Maarten Mandemakers UTRECHT
DNF Pascal Aandewiel WV de Kannibaal AMSTERDAM
DNF Jacco Wols PUTTERSHOEK
DNF Tim Nederlof WV Het Stadion BREUKELEN
DNF Etienne Lenting WV Avanti NIEUWVEEN
DNF Ruurd-Jan Zwarts BAARN
DNF Maarten Kamp WV Avanti LISSE
DNF Daan Kostelijk HSC de Bataaf NIEUW-VENNEP
DNF Herman ten Kate UTRECHT
DNF Etienne Kooreman AALSMEER
DNF Bart Vendrig ZEIST
DNF Dennis Hack BERGEN OP ZOOM
DNF Bob Wubben Westland Wil Vooruit DE LIER
DNF Jelle van der Marel DE LIER
DNF Eddy van IJzendoorn UWTC de Volharding TIEL
DNF Niels Hoogenboom UWTC de Volharding MONTFOORT
DNF Rik Verbogt DORDRECHT
DNF Tijs van der Steen RTC de Hoekse Renners BAARN Sluiten