1 27 TERPSTRA Niki
NED
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 34 04:47:48 125
1 27 TERPSTRA Niki
NED
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 34 04:47:48 125
2 21 GILBERT Philippe
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 36 00:00:04 85
2 21 GILBERT Philippe
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 36 00:00:25 85
3 63 GAUDIN Damien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 32 00:00:46 70
3 63 GAUDIN Damien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 32 00:00:46 70
4 65 PETIT Adrien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 28 00:01:18 60
4 65 PETIT Adrien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 28 00:01:18 60
5 11 BAGDONAS Gediminas
LTU
AG2R LA MONDIALE 33 00:01:18 50
5 11 BAGDONAS Gediminas
LTU
AG2R LA MONDIALE 33 00:01:18 50
6 131 KIRSCH Alex
LUX
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 26 00:01:21 40
6 131 KIRSCH Alex
LUX
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 26 00:01:21 40
7 73 JARRIER Benoit
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 29 00:01:59 35
7 73 JARRIER Benoit
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 29 00:01:59 35
8 13 DENZ Nico
GER
AG2R LA MONDIALE 24 00:01:59 30
8 13 DENZ Nico
GER
AG2R LA MONDIALE 24 00:01:59 30
9 2 BACKAERT Frederik
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 28 00:01:59 25
9 2 BACKAERT Frederik
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 28 00:01:59 25
10 66 PICHOT Alexandre
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 35 00:02:02 20
10 66 PICHOT Alexandre
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 35 00:02:02 20
11 92 CAPIOT Amaury
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 25 00:02:08 15
11 92 CAPIOT Amaury
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 25 00:02:08 15
12 1 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 27 00:02:08 10
12 1 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 27 00:02:08 10
13 23 JAKOBSEN Fabio
NED
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 22 00:02:19 5
13 23 JAKOBSEN Fabio
NED
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 22 00:02:19 5
14 193 MANNAERTS Jelle
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 27 00:02:19 5
14 193 MANNAERTS Jelle
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 27 00:02:19 5
15 102 PUTT Tanner
USA
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 26 00:02:19 5
15 102 PUTT Tanner
USA
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 26 00:02:19 5
16 127 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
BEL
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 32 00:02:19 3
16 127 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
BEL
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 32 00:02:19 3
17 143 TAMINIAUX Lionel
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 22 00:02:19 3
17 143 TAMINIAUX Lionel
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 22 00:02:19 3
18 43 FENN Andrew
GBR
AQUA BLUE SPORT 28 00:02:19 3
18 43 FENN Andrew
GBR
AQUA BLUE SPORT 28 00:02:19 3
19 62 CARDIS Romain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 26 00:02:19 3
19 62 CARDIS Romain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 26 00:02:19 3
20 111 DE BIE Sean
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 27 00:02:19 3
20 111 DE BIE Sean
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 27 00:02:19 3
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 292 items
21 141 ARIMONT Charlie
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 22 00:02:19 3
21 141 ARIMONT Charlie
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 22 00:02:19 3
22 34 MAES Nikolas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 32 00:02:19 3
22 34 MAES Nikolas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 32 00:02:19 3
23 53 HOFSTETTER Hugo
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 24 00:02:19 3
23 53 HOFSTETTER Hugo
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 24 00:02:19 3
24 137 STASSEN Julien
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 30 00:02:19 3
24 137 STASSEN Julien
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 30 00:02:19 3
25 186 DERNIES Tom
BEL
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 28 00:02:19 3
25 186 DERNIES Tom
BEL
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 28 00:02:19 3
26 132 DE WINTER Ludwig
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 26 00:02:19
26 132 DE WINTER Ludwig
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 26 00:02:19
27 95 ALLEGAERT Piet
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 00:02:19
27 95 ALLEGAERT Piet
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 00:02:19
28 16 PETERS Nans
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 24 00:02:19
28 16 PETERS Nans
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 24 00:02:19
29 4 DUPONT Timothy
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 00:02:19
29 4 DUPONT Timothy
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 00:02:19
30 83 GERTS Floris
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 26 00:02:19
30 83 GERTS Floris
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 26 00:02:19
31 84 LIGTHART Pim
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 30 00:02:19
31 84 LIGTHART Pim
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 30 00:02:19
32 7 VAN MELSEN Kevin
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 00:02:19
32 7 VAN MELSEN Kevin
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 00:02:19
33 54 TURGIS Jimmy
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 27 00:02:19
33 54 TURGIS Jimmy
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 27 00:02:19
34 35 NAESEN Lawrence
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 26 00:02:19
34 35 NAESEN Lawrence
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 26 00:02:19
35 94 DECLERCQ Benjamin
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 00:02:19
35 94 DECLERCQ Benjamin
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 00:02:19
36 114 KRUOPIS Aidis
LTU
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 32 00:02:26
36 114 KRUOPIS Aidis
LTU
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 32 00:02:26
37 14 DUVAL Julien
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 00:02:26
37 14 DUVAL Julien
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 00:02:26
38 77 WELTEN Bram
NED
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 21 00:02:26
38 77 WELTEN Bram
NED
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 21 00:02:26
39 126 MORICE Julien
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 27 00:02:26
39 126 MORICE Julien
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 27 00:02:26
40 44 HANSEN Lasse Norman
DEN
AQUA BLUE SPORT 26 00:02:37
40 44 HANSEN Lasse Norman
DEN
AQUA BLUE SPORT 26 00:02:37
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 292 items
41 17 VANDENBERGH Stijn
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 34 00:02:40
41 17 VANDENBERGH Stijn
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 34 00:02:40
42 51 CLAEYS Dimitri
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 31 00:02:46
42 51 CLAEYS Dimitri
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 31 00:02:46
43 31 CAMPENAERTS Victor
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 27 00:03:13
43 31 CAMPENAERTS Victor
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 27 00:03:13
44 112 DE BONDT Dries
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 27 00:03:42
44 112 DE BONDT Dries
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 27 00:03:42
45 36 VAN DER SANDE Tosh
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 28 00:03:42
45 36 VAN DER SANDE Tosh
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 28 00:03:42
46 91 PLANCKAERT Edward
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 00:03:44
46 91 PLANCKAERT Edward
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 00:03:44
47 116 STEELS Stijn
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 29 00:03:44
47 116 STEELS Stijn
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 29 00:03:44
48 113 GOOLAERTS Michael
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 24 00:04:42
48 113 GOOLAERTS Michael
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 24 00:04:42
49 33 MONFORT Maxime
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 35 00:07:11
49 33 MONFORT Maxime
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 35 00:07:11
50 57 GODON Dorian
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 22 00:07:11
50 57 GODON Dorian
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 22 00:07:11
51 72 GERARD Arnaud
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 34 00:07:11
51 72 GERARD Arnaud
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 34 00:07:11
52 135 SPENGLER Lukas
SUI
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 24 00:07:11
52 135 SPENGLER Lukas
SUI
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 24 00:07:11
53 115 LEYSEN Senne
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 22 00:08:07
53 115 LEYSEN Senne
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 22 00:08:07
54 117 VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 26 00:08:28
54 117 VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 26 00:08:28
55 87 VERMELTFOORT Coen
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 30 00:08:31
55 87 VERMELTFOORT Coen
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 30 00:08:31
56 24 MARTINELLI Davide
ITA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 25 00:08:52
56 24 MARTINELLI Davide
ITA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 25 00:08:52
57 184 IDJOUADIENE Pierre
FRA
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 22 00:08:52
57 184 IDJOUADIENE Pierre
FRA
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 22 00:08:52
58 133 DUQUENNOY Jimmy
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 23 00:08:52
58 133 DUQUENNOY Jimmy
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 23 00:08:52
59 192 BOUCHER David
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 38 00:08:52
59 192 BOUCHER David
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 38 00:08:52
60 93 FARAZIJN Maxime
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 00:08:52
60 93 FARAZIJN Maxime
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 00:08:52
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 120 of 292 items
61 155 TEUGELS Lennert
BEL
CIBEL - CEBON 25 00:08:52
61 155 TEUGELS Lennert
BEL
CIBEL - CEBON 25 00:08:52
62 81 VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 26 00:08:52
62 81 VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 26 00:08:52
63 182 VERMEULEN Emiel
BEL
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 25 00:08:52
63 182 VERMEULEN Emiel
BEL
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 25 00:08:52
176 LEGLEY Matthias
BEL
SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 27 DNF
3 DEVRIENDT Tom
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 27 DNF
183 LEROUX Samuel
FRA
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 24 DNF
5 MCNALLY Mark
GBR
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 29 DNF
191 MAES Alexander
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 25 DNF
6 VALLEE Boris
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 25 DNF
194 DE ROOZE Niels
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 26 DNF
12 GOUGEARD Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 DNF
185 JOLY Thomas
FRA
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 23 DNF
15 JAUREGUI Quentin
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 24 DNF
197 CANT Jelle
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 26 DNF
22 DECLERCQ Tim
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 29 DNF
181 BARBIER Pierre
FRA
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 21 DNF
25 SENECHAL Florian
FRA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 25 DNF
167 WINTER Laurin
GER
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 22 DNF
26 ŠTYBAR Zdenek
CZE
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 33 DNF
195 STOCKMAN Michiel
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 22 DNF
32 DE GENDT Thomas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 32 DNF
134 DEHAES Kenny
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 34 DNF
41 BLYTHE Adam
GBR
AQUA BLUE SPORT 29 DNF
201 DANGELO Ugo
BEL
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 20 DNF
42 DUNNE Conor
IRL
AQUA BLUE SPORT 26 DNS
177 STENUIT Robin
BEL
SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 28 DNF
45 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip
DEN
22 DNF
187 SEYNAEVE Lander
BEL
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 26 DNF
46 KONING Peter
NED
AQUA BLUE SPORT 28 DNF
196 STOCKMAN Abram
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 22 DNF
47 ARCHBOLD Shane
NZL
AQUA BLUE SPORT 29 DNF
157 STEVENS Timothy
BEL
CIBEL - CEBON 29 DNF
52 CHETOUT Loic
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 26 DNF
142 BAUDE Arthur
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 20 DNF
55 VANBILSEN Kenneth
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 DNS
136 SIX Franklin
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 22 DNF
56 VAN STAEYEN Michaël
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 30 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
121 - 160 of 292 items
144 DEBUY Anthony
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 22 DNF
61 CORNU Jeremy
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 27 DNF
145 PAQUOT Tom
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 19 DNF
64 GENE Yohann
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 37 DNF
146 GOEBEERT Pierre
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 21 DNF
67 SELLIER Simon
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 23 DNF
147 MOLLY Kenny
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 22 DNF
71 DANIEL Maxime
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 27 DNF
151 COENEN Dennis
BEL
CIBEL - CEBON 27 DNF
74 LE ROUX Romain
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 26 DNF
152 REYNAERTS Wim
BEL
CIBEL - CEBON 23 DNF
75 VACHON Florian
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 33 DNF
153 JANS Roy
BEL
CIBEL - CEBON 28 DNF
76 SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel
DEN
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 23 DNF
172 DEGUIDE Louis
BEL
SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 24 DNF
82 ARIESEN Tim
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 24 DNF
156 RUYTERS Brecht
BEL
CIBEL - CEBON 25 DNF
85 WIPPERT Wouter
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 28 DNF
175 GEUENS Alexander
BEL
SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 24 DNF
86 VAN GOETHEM Brian
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 27 DNF
161 DONDERS Jelle
BEL
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 25 DNF
96 VAN GOMPEL Mathias
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 DNF
162 PARDINI Olivier
BEL
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 33 DNF
97 VAN ROOY Kenneth
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 25 DNF
163 TEASDALE Joshua
GBR
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 25 DNF
101 MCCABE Travis
USA
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 29 DNF
164 VERMEER Tom
NED
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 33 DNF
103 EATON Daniel
USA
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 25 DNF
165 VERWAEST Kevin
BEL
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 29 DNF
104 MARCOTTE Eric
USA
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 38 DNF
166 PETELIN Jan
LUX
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 22 DNF
105 ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo
COL
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 35 DNF
171 BILLE Gaetan
BEL
SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 30 DNF
106 CATAFORD Alexander
CAN
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 25 DNF
202 DE SY Vincent
BEL
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 23 DNF
107 NORRIS Lachlan
AUS
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 31 DNF
173 DERIAUX Florian
FRA
SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 28 DNF
121 BOECKMANS Kris
BEL
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 31 DNF
174 EVRARD Laurent
BEL
SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 28 DNF
122 MANZIN Lorrenzo
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 24 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
161 - 200 of 292 items
154 JANSSENS Jimmy
BEL
CIBEL - CEBON 29 DNF
123 LAMMERTINK Steven
NED
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 25 DNF
86 VAN GOETHEM Brian
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 27 DNF
124 LE BON Johan
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 28 DNF
125 LECROQ Jérémy
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 23 DNF
125 LECROQ Jérémy
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 23 DNF
101 MCCABE Travis
USA
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 29 DNF
134 DEHAES Kenny
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 34 DNF
41 BLYTHE Adam
GBR
AQUA BLUE SPORT 29 DNF
136 SIX Franklin
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 22 DNF
97 VAN ROOY Kenneth
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 25 DNF
142 BAUDE Arthur
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 20 DNF
96 VAN GOMPEL Mathias
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 DNF
144 DEBUY Anthony
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 22 DNF
45 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip
DEN
22 DNF
145 PAQUOT Tom
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 19 DNF
46 KONING Peter
NED
AQUA BLUE SPORT 28 DNF
146 GOEBEERT Pierre
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 21 DNF
47 ARCHBOLD Shane
NZL
AQUA BLUE SPORT 29 DNF
147 MOLLY Kenny
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 22 DNF
104 MARCOTTE Eric
USA
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 38 DNF
151 COENEN Dennis
BEL
CIBEL - CEBON 27 DNF
56 VAN STAEYEN Michaël
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 30 DNF
152 REYNAERTS Wim
BEL
CIBEL - CEBON 23 DNF
105 ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo
COL
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 35 DNF
153 JANS Roy
BEL
CIBEL - CEBON 28 DNF
61 CORNU Jeremy
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 27 DNF
154 JANSSENS Jimmy
BEL
CIBEL - CEBON 29 DNF
85 WIPPERT Wouter
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 28 DNF
156 RUYTERS Brecht
BEL
CIBEL - CEBON 25 DNF
82 ARIESEN Tim
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 24 DNF
157 STEVENS Timothy
BEL
CIBEL - CEBON 29 DNF
64 GENE Yohann
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 37 DNF
161 DONDERS Jelle
BEL
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 25 DNF
76 SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel
DEN
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 23 DNF
162 PARDINI Olivier
BEL
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 33 DNF
67 SELLIER Simon
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 23 DNF
163 TEASDALE Joshua
GBR
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 25 DNF
71 DANIEL Maxime
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 27 DNF
164 VERMEER Tom
NED
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 33 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
201 - 240 of 292 items
75 VACHON Florian
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 33 DNF
165 VERWAEST Kevin
BEL
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 29 DNF
52 CHETOUT Loic
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 26 DNF
166 PETELIN Jan
LUX
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 22 DNF
123 LAMMERTINK Steven
NED
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 25 DNF
167 WINTER Laurin
GER
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 22 DNF
206 PETIT Tomas
BEL
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 22 DNF
171 BILLE Gaetan
BEL
SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 30 DNF
207 WALSH Edward
CAN
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 22 DNF
172 DEGUIDE Louis
BEL
SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 24 DNF
203 LAMB Ross
GBR
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 23 DNF
173 DERIAUX Florian
FRA
SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 28 DNF
204 LEWIS Adam
GBR
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 23 DNF
174 EVRARD Laurent
BEL
SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 28 DNF
32 DE GENDT Thomas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 32 DNF
175 GEUENS Alexander
BEL
SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 24 DNF
3 DEVRIENDT Tom
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 27 DNF
176 LEGLEY Matthias
BEL
SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 27 DNF
74 LE ROUX Romain
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 26 DNF
177 STENUIT Robin
BEL
SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 28 DNF
124 LE BON Johan
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 28 DNF
181 BARBIER Pierre
FRA
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 21 DNF
5 MCNALLY Mark
GBR
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 29 DNF
183 LEROUX Samuel
FRA
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 24 DNF
103 EATON Daniel
USA
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 25 DNF
185 JOLY Thomas
FRA
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 23 DNF
6 VALLEE Boris
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 25 DNF
187 SEYNAEVE Lander
BEL
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 26 DNF
205 HAAG Guillaume
BEL
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 29 DNF
191 MAES Alexander
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 25 DNF
122 MANZIN Lorrenzo
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 24 DNF
194 DE ROOZE Niels
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 26 DNF
12 GOUGEARD Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 DNF
195 STOCKMAN Michiel
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 22 DNF
121 BOECKMANS Kris
BEL
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 31 DNF
196 STOCKMAN Abram
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 22 DNF
15 JAUREGUI Quentin
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 24 DNF
197 CANT Jelle
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 26 DNF
22 DECLERCQ Tim
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 29 DNF
201 DANGELO Ugo
BEL
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 20 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
241 - 280 of 292 items
107 NORRIS Lachlan
AUS
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 31 DNF
202 DE SY Vincent
BEL
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 23 DNF
25 SENECHAL Florian
FRA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 25 DNF
203 LAMB Ross
GBR
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 23 DNF
26 ŠTYBAR Zdenek
CZE
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 33 DNF
204 LEWIS Adam
GBR
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 23 DNF
106 CATAFORD Alexander
CAN
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 25 DNF
205 HAAG Guillaume
BEL
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 29 DNF
42 DUNNE Conor
IRL
AQUA BLUE SPORT 26 DNS
206 PETIT Tomas
BEL
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 22 DNF
55 VANBILSEN Kenneth
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 DNS
207 WALSH Edward
CAN
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 22 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
281 - 292 of 292 items Sluiten