1 81 BENOOT Tiesj
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 24 5:03:33 300
2 11 BARDET Romain
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 5:04:12 250
3 201 VAN AERT Wout
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 24 5:04:31 215
4 102 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 38 5:04:58 175
5 47 VISCONTI Giovanni
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 35 5:05:00 120
6 97 POWER Rob
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 23 5:05:02 115
7 127 ŠTYBAR Zdenek
CZE
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 33 5:05:15 95
8 61 SAGAN Peter
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 5:05:41 75
9 126 SERRY Pieter
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 30 5:05:44 60
10 64 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 24 5:05:49 50
11 46 MOHORIC Matej
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 24 5:06:38 40
12 65 OSS Daniel
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 31 5:06:55 35
13 164 DE TIER Floris
BEL
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 26 5:07:36 30
14 5 MOSCON Gianni
ITA
TEAM SKY 24 5:07:41 25
15 63 BURGHARDT Marcus
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 35 5:07:43 20
16 55 KÜNG Stefan
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 25 5:07:47 20
17 143 CLARKE Simon
AUS
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 32 5:08:14 20
18 101 AMADOR Andrey
CRC
MOVISTAR TEAM 32 5:08:28 20
19 16 LATOUR Pierre Roger
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 5:08:45 20
20 72 MADOUAS Valentin
FRA
FDJ 22 5:08:47 20
21 171 DUMOULIN Tom
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 28 5:09:47 12
22 6 PUCCIO Salvatore
ITA
TEAM SKY 29 5:09:47 12
23 172 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
DEN
TEAM SUNWEB 24 5:11:29 12
24 34 GRIVKO Andrey
UKR
ASTANA PRO TEAM 35 5:11:45 12
25 137 VERMOTE Julien
BEL
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 5:11:59 12
26 36 LUTSENKO Alexey
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 5:12:28 12
27 154 GONÇALVES José
POR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 29 5:13:19 12
28 203 DEVOLDER Stijn
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 39 5:13:44 12
29 107 ROJAS José
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 33 5:13:44 12
30 1 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
POL
TEAM SKY 28 5:14:30 12
31 162 BATTAGLIN Enrico
ITA
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 29 5:16:09 5
32 122 CAPECCHI Eros
ITA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 32 5:16:12 5
33 84 KEUKELEIRE Jens
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 30 5:16:16 5
34 51 VAN AVERMAET Greg
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 33 5:16:38 5
35 56 SCHÄR Michael
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 32 5:16:38 5
36 121 GILBERT Philippe
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 36 5:16:38 5
37 161 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 31 5:16:41 5
38 37 VILLELLA Davide
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 5:16:43 5
39 42 BOLE Grega
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 33 5:16:43 5
40 163 BENNETT George
NZL
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 28 5:17:23 5
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 147 items
41 141 VANMARCKE Sep
BEL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 30 5:20:41 5
42 17 MONTAGUTI Matteo
ITA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 34 5:22:04 5
43 144 HOWES Alex
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 30 5:22:38 5
44 191 ULISSI Diego
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 29 5:22:45 5
45 66 PFINGSTEN Christoph
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 31 5:22:49 5
46 103 OLIVEIRA Nelson
POR
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 5:23:00 5
47 85 MAES Nikolas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 32 5:23:00 5
48 165 ROGLIČ Primož
SLO
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 29 5:23:06 5
49 123 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
COL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 24 5:23:09 5
50 2 DOULL Owain
GBR
TEAM SKY 25 5:23:09 5
51 82 CAMPENAERTS Victor
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 27 5:25:09 2
52 124 KEISSE Iljo
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 36 5:25:18 2
53 166 KUSS Sepp
USA
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 24 5:25:18 2
86 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
POL
LOTTO SOUDAL 34 5:28:52 OTL
156 RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
COL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 24 5:28:52 OTL
4 GOLAS Michal
POL
TEAM SKY 34 5:28:52 OTL
112 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose
ESP
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 30 5:28:52 OTL
25 FRAPPORTI Mattia
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 24 5:28:52 OTL
15 JAUREGUI Quentin
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 24 5:28:52 OTL
197 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr
BLR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23 5:28:52 OTL
132 O'CONNOR Ben
AUS
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 23 5:28:55 OTL
131 HAGEN Edvald Boasson
NOR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 31 5:28:58 OTL
135 THWAITES Scott
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 28 5:37:54 OTL
24 BONUSI Raffaello
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 26 5:37:54 OTL
KUDUS Merhawi
ERI
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 24 5:37:54 OTL
181 DIDIER Laurent
LUX
TREK - SEGAFREDO 34 5:37:54 OTL
117 TIZZA Marco
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 26 5:37:54 OTL
67 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
LAT
BORA - HANSGROHE 36 5:37:54 OTL
113 CIMA Damiano
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 25 5:37:57 OTL
76 ROY Jérémy
FRA
FDJ 35 5:37:57 OTL
177 TEN DAM Laurens
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 38 5:37:57 OTL
115 HATSUYAMA Sho
JPN
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 30 5:37:57 OTL
193 MARCATO Marco
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 34 5:37:57 OTL
167 WYNANTS Maarten
BEL
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 36 DNS
3 BASSO Leonardo
ITA
TEAM SKY 25 DNF
7 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz
POL
TEAM SKY 27 DNF
12 DILLIER Silvan
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 DNF
13 DUPONT Hubert
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 38 DNF
14 VENTURINI Clement
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 DNF
21 BISOLTI Alessandro
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 33 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 147 items
22 VENDRAME Andrea
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 24 DNF
23 BENFATTO Marco
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 30 DNF
26 RIVERA SERRANO Kevin
CRC
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 20 DNF
27 SPREAFICO Matteo
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 25 DNF
31 MOSER Moreno
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 DNF
32 CATALDO Dario
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 DNF
33 GATTO Oscar
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 DNF
35 KORSÆTH Truls
NOR
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 DNF
41 NIBALI Vincenzo
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 DNF
43 COLBRELLI Sonny
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 28 DNF
44 PADUN Mark
UKR
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 22 DNF
45 KOREN Kristijan
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 32 DNF
52 BETTIOL Alberto
ITA
BMC RACING TEAM 25 DNF
53 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose
ESP
BMC RACING TEAM 36 DNF
54 CARUSO Damiano
ITA
BMC RACING TEAM 31 DNF
57 VLIEGEN Loïc
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 25 DNF
62 BODNAR Maciej
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 33 DNF
71 ARMIRAIL Bruno
FRA
FDJ 24 DNF
73 DUCHESNE Antoine
CAN
FDJ 27 DNF
74 PREIDLER Georg
AUT
FDJ 28 DNF
75 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FRA
FDJ 34 DNF
77 VINCENT Léo
FRA
FDJ 23 DNF
83 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 29 DNF
87 VAN DER SANDE Tosh
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 28 DNF
91 DURBRIDGE Luke
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 DNF
92 TUFT Svein
CAN
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 41 DNF
93 HEPBURN Michael
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 DNF
94 HAIG Jack
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 25 DNF
95 VERONA Carlos
ESP
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 DNF
96 IMPEY Daryl
RSA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 34 DNF
104 BENNATI Daniele
ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM 38 DNF
105 BETANCUR Carlos
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 DNF
106 MATOS Nuno
POR
MOVISTAR TEAM 24 DNF
111 BOU COMPANY Joan
ESP
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 21 DNF
114 GROSU Eduard Michael
ROU
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 26 DNF
116 PONZI Simone
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 31 DNF
125 SCHACHMANN Maximilian
GER
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 24 DNF
134 EISEL Bernhard
AUT
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 37 DNF
136 MORTON Lachlan
AUS
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 26 DNF
142 MAGNUSSON Kim
SWE
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 26 DNF
145 MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel
ESP
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 37 DNF
146 PHINNEY Taylor
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 28 DNF
147 VAN ASBROECK Tom
BEL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 28 DNF
151 BELKOV Maxim
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 33 DNF
152 MATHIS Marco
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 24 DNF
153 HAAS Nathan
AUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 29 DNF
155 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 29 DNF
157 SCHMIDT Mads Würtz
DEN
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 24 DNF
173 ARNDT Nikias
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 27 DNF
174 GESCHKE Simon
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 32 DNF
175 KÄMNA Lennard
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 22 DNF
176 HOFSTEDE Lennard
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 24 DNF
182 ALAFACI Eugenio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 DNF
183 FELLINE Fabio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 DNF
184 GOGL Michael
AUT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 DNF
185 PEDERSEN Mads
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 23 DNF
186 STUYVEN Jasper
BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 DNF
187 VAN POPPEL Boy
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 DNF
192 CONTI Valerio
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 DNF
194 MORI Manuele
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 38 DNF
195 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
POL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 38 DNF
196 POLANC Jan
SLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 DNF
202 DE BIE Sean
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 27 DNF
204 DE WITTE Mathias
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 25 DNF
205 DUIJN Huub
NED
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 34 DNF
206 DE BONDT Dries
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 27 DNF
207 TANNER David
AUS
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 34 DNF Sluiten