1 23 MAESTRI Mirco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 27 3:39:40 7
2 63 HUPPERTZ Joshua
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 24 3:39:40 3
3 83 TRÆEN Torstein
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 23 3:39:40 1
4 27 SIMION Paolo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 26 3:39:40
5 84 WÆRSTED Syver
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 22 3:39:51
6 47 MOSCHETTI Matteo
ITA
POLARTEC KOMETA 22 3:39:51
7 127 OVERSTE Matthew
NED
23 3:39:51
8 24 MARONESE Marco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 3:39:51
9 71 GROSSER Aaron
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 22 3:39:51
10 22 BARBIN Enrico
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 28 3:39:51
11 25 ROTA Lorenzo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 23 3:39:51
12 26 SENNI Manuel
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 26 3:39:51
13 152 DÜRAGER Alexander
AUT
34 3:39:51
14 142 BLÅLID Marius
NOR
25 3:39:51
15 33 BARTA Tomas
CZE
19 3:39:51
16 81 SKAARSETH Anders
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 23 3:39:51
17 21 ALBANESE Vincenzo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 22 3:39:51
18 6 SELENATI Nico
SUI
AKROS - RENFER SA 22 3:39:51
19 61 KESSLER Robert William
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 23 3:39:51
20 14 BOUGLAS Georgios
GRE
28 3:39:51
21 3 FROIDEVAUX Robin
SUI
AKROS - RENFER SA 20 3:39:51
22 51 MAMOS Philipp
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 36 3:39:51
23 1 BANZER Gordian
SUI
AKROS - RENFER SA 22 3:39:51
24 62 HENN Luca
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 21 3:39:51
25 115 HALME Sasu
FIN
22 3:39:51
26 126 QUAEDVLIEG Lars
NED
23 3:39:51
27 66 KNAUP Tobias
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 25 3:39:51
28 137 AGROTIS Alexandros
CYP
20 3:39:51
29 125 KLEINJAN Arno
NED
25 3:39:51
30 166 GAUGL Florian
AUT
27 3:39:51
31 31 HNÍK Karel
CZE
PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV 27 3:39:51
32 165 STEINDLER Julian
AUT
21 3:39:51
33 76 MÜNSTERMANN Per Christian
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 19 3:39:51
34 67 NOWAK Florian
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 23 3:39:51
35 44 RIES Michel
LUX
POLARTEC KOMETA 20 3:39:51
36 32 ZUBENKO Mykyta
UKR
PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV 23 3:39:51
37 94 RUGG Timothy
USA
JAVA PARTIZAN 33 3:39:51
38 164 RECKENDORFER Lukas
AUT
21 3:39:51
39 167 WALZEL Andreas
AUT
23 3:39:51
40 56 THURAU Sven
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 22 3:39:51
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 113 items
41 116 MANNINEN Matti
FIN
26 3:39:51
42 54 CLAUSS Marc
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 20 3:39:51
43 134 PASXOS Stavros
GRE
21 3:39:51
44 45 SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo
ESP
POLARTEC KOMETA 22 3:39:51
45 161 HAMETNER Patrick
AUT
20 3:39:51
46 154 SPRENGER Michael
AUT
23 3:39:51
47 72 INTRA Felix
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 23 3:39:51
48 124 DIJKSTRA Martijn
NED
25 3:39:51
49 11 PAPASTAMATAKIS Kiriakos
GRE
27 3:39:51
50 57 BAUER Dominik
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 21 3:39:51
51 87 KULSET Kristian
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 23 3:39:51
52 143 HALVORSEN Eirik Oskari
NOR
26 3:39:51
53 144 MADSSTUEN Asbjørn
NOR
23 3:39:51
54 102 DUVERGER Guillaume
FRA
33 3:39:51
55 111 SEPPÄ Lauri
FIN
31 3:39:51
56 153 THANNER Stefan
AUT
26 3:39:51
57 131 KIRIAKIDIS Ioannis
GRE
20 3:39:51
58 73 HÄRTIG Jonas
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 21 3:39:51
59 123 AKKERMANS Lars
NED
21 3:39:51
60 162 HAMMERSCHMID Marvin
AUT
22 3:39:51
61 146 MADSEN Kristoffer
NOR
22 3:39:51
62 52 DOMBROWSKI Frederik
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 26 3:39:51
63 37 TYRPEKL Karel
CZE
PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV 19 3:39:51
64 2 DÖRING Jonas
SUI
AKROS - RENFER SA 20 3:39:51
65 121 WUBBEN Bob
NED
25 3:39:51
66 145 BRULAND Eirik
NOR
23 3:39:51
67 117 TASKINEN Julius
FIN
19 3:39:51
68 16 KOURMPETIS Anastasios
GRE
30 3:39:51
69 53 MANDRYSCH John
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 22 3:39:51
70 156 HAAS Christian
AUT
28 3:40:16
71 12 KORTSIDAKIS Michail
GRE
24 3:40:16
72 107 ZEGKLIS Nicolaos
GRE
22 3:40:16
73 155 WURM Philipp
AUT
20 3:40:16
74 7 SUTER Joel
SUI
AKROS - RENFER SA 20 3:40:16
75 141 SVENDSEN Simen Nordahl
NOR
19 3:40:16
76 5 DUFAUX Loïs
SUI
AKROS - RENFER SA 20 3:40:26
77 4 PAROZ Justin
SUI
AKROS - RENFER SA 22 3:40:26
78 93 FORD Martin
GBR
JAVA PARTIZAN 44 3:40:26
79 96 KASTRANTAS Charalampos
GRE
JAVA PARTIZAN 27 3:40:35
80 92 TIGRINE Mehdi
BEL
JAVA PARTIZAN 32 3:40:46
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 113 items
81 133 RICE Justin Brooks
USA
28 3:40:53
82 65 LÜBBERS Dorian
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 21 3:40:53
83 86 SAUGSTAD Lars
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 21 3:40:53
84 36 LICHNOVSKÝ Ludek
CZE
PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV 23 3:40:53
85 46 CAMACHO DEL FRESNO Juan
ESP
POLARTEC KOMETA 23 3:41:01
86 151 STOIBER Lukas
AUT
29 3:41:31
87 17 CHRISTAKOS Dimitrios
GRE
19 3:41:35
88 41 GAZZOLI Michele
ITA
POLARTEC KOMETA 19 3:42:26
89 85 ABRAHAMSEN Jonas
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 23 3:42:26
90 97 KEUSER Andreas
GER
JAVA PARTIZAN 44 3:42:26
91 112 MAKOGON Vladyslav
FIN
19 3:45:56
92 82 KRISTIANSEN Sondre
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 25 3:45:56
93 104 GIBAUD Mathieu
FRA
33 3:45:56
94 13 TRIANTAFILLOU Andreas
GRE
34 3:45:56
95 75 HAPPKE Luca Felix
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 20 3:45:56
96 106 SANVICENTE Lilian
FRA
33 3:45:56
97 135 FRAGKOULIS Evangelos
GRE
22 3:45:56
98 43 GAMPER Patrick
AUT
POLARTEC KOMETA 21 3:45:56
99 64 RUTSCH Jonas
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 20 3:45:56
100 122 BUIJK Jacob
NED
25 3:45:56
101 15 ZOIS Eleftherios
GRE
19 3:46:14
102 74 SCHWEIZER Christoph
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 32 3:48:43
103 103 DARTET Thomas
FRA
33 4:00:22
104 91 GALOVIĆ Andrej
SRB
JAVA PARTIZAN 21 4:00:22
105 105 SOULA Guillaume
FRA
38 4:00:22
106 136 TERZIS Dimitrios
GRE
21 4:06:51
107 132 KONSTANTINIDIS Konstantinos
GRE
33 4:06:51
108 34 BABOR Daniel
CZE
PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV 19 4:06:51
109 35 DOLNÍČEK Marek
CZE
PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV 19 4:06:51
110 147 LUNDE Vetle
NOR
23 DNF
111 157 BAUMANN Lukas
AUT
23 DNF
112 101 GREEN Simeon
GBR
39 DNS
113 163 HAMMERSCHMID Raphael
AUT
22 DNS
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 113 of 113 items
GC
1 23 MAESTRI Mirco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 27 3:39:25 1
2 63 HUPPERTZ Joshua
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 24 3:39:31
3 83 TRÆEN Torstein
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 23 3:39:35
4 27 SIMION Paolo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 26 3:39:37
5 84 WÆRSTED Syver
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 22 3:39:51
6 47 MOSCHETTI Matteo
ITA
POLARTEC KOMETA 22 3:39:51
7 127 OVERSTE Matthew
NED
23 3:39:51
8 24 MARONESE Marco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 3:39:51
9 71 GROSSER Aaron
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 22 3:39:51
10 22 BARBIN Enrico
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 28 3:39:51
11 25 ROTA Lorenzo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 23 3:39:51
12 26 SENNI Manuel
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 26 3:39:51
13 152 DÜRAGER Alexander
AUT
34 3:39:51
14 142 BLÅLID Marius
NOR
25 3:39:51
15 33 BARTA Tomas
CZE
19 3:39:51
16 81 SKAARSETH Anders
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 23 3:39:51
17 21 ALBANESE Vincenzo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 22 3:39:51
18 6 SELENATI Nico
SUI
AKROS - RENFER SA 22 3:39:51
19 61 KESSLER Robert William
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 23 3:39:51
20 14 BOUGLAS Georgios
GRE
28 3:39:51
21 3 FROIDEVAUX Robin
SUI
AKROS - RENFER SA 20 3:39:51
22 51 MAMOS Philipp
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 36 3:39:51
23 1 BANZER Gordian
SUI
AKROS - RENFER SA 22 3:39:51
24 62 HENN Luca
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 21 3:39:51
25 115 HALME Sasu
FIN
22 3:39:51
26 126 QUAEDVLIEG Lars
NED
23 3:39:51
27 66 KNAUP Tobias
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 25 3:39:51
28 137 AGROTIS Alexandros
CYP
20 3:39:51
29 125 KLEINJAN Arno
NED
25 3:39:51
30 166 GAUGL Florian
AUT
27 3:39:51
31 31 HNÍK Karel
CZE
PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV 27 3:39:51
32 165 STEINDLER Julian
AUT
21 3:39:51
33 76 MÜNSTERMANN Per Christian
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 19 3:39:51
34 67 NOWAK Florian
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 23 3:39:51
35 44 RIES Michel
LUX
POLARTEC KOMETA 20 3:39:51
36 32 ZUBENKO Mykyta
UKR
PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV 23 3:39:51
37 94 RUGG Timothy
USA
JAVA PARTIZAN 33 3:39:51
38 164 RECKENDORFER Lukas
AUT
21 3:39:51
39 167 WALZEL Andreas
AUT
23 3:39:51
40 56 THURAU Sven
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 22 3:39:51 Sluiten