1 5 PETIT Adrien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 28 04:29:55 40
2 23 MANZIN Lorrenzo
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 24 04:29:55 30
3 56 TOUZE Damien
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 22 04:29:55 25
4 55 MALDONADO Anthony
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 27 04:29:55 20
5 136 THIJSSEN Gerben
BEL
20 04:29:55 15
6 14 WELTEN Bram
NED
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 21 04:29:55 10
7 83 KRIEGER Alexander
GER
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 27 04:29:55 5
8 191 LEVASSEUR Jordan
FRA
23 04:29:55 3
9 71 PARDINI Olivier
BEL
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 33 04:29:55 3
10 123 DE POORTER Maxime
BEL
22 04:29:55 3
11 203 GUILLOT Romain
FRA
22 04:29:55
12 41 JULES Justin
FRA
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 32 04:29:55
13 93 AMDI PEDERSEN Nicklas Overgaard
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 25 04:29:55
14 121 BEULLENS Cedric
BEL
21 04:29:55
15 106 STEIMLE Jannik
GER
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 22 04:29:55
16 31 DECLERCQ Benjamin
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 04:29:55
17 116 SKJERPING Kristoffer
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 25 04:29:55
18 32 DELTOMBE Kevin
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 04:29:55
19 87 WIRTGEN Luc
LUX
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 20 04:29:55
20 117 HOEM Bjørn Tore
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 27 04:29:55
21 62 BARBIER Pierre
FRA
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 21 04:29:55
22 35 SPRENGERS Thomas
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 28 04:29:55
23 193 AULD Scott
GBR
22 04:29:55
24 63 CABOT Jeremy
FRA
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 27 04:29:55
25 127 WILLEMS Thimo
BEL
22 04:29:55
26 16 FONSECA Armindo
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 29 04:29:55
27 165 GARBET Nicolas
FRA
27 04:29:55
28 105 RÜEGG Lukas
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 22 04:29:55
29 42 DERUETTE Thomas
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 23 04:29:55
30 85 REYNDERS Jens
BEL
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 20 04:29:55
31 65 GOUAULT Pierre
FRA
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 25 04:29:55
32 122 BOUTS Jordy
BEL
22 04:29:55
33 124 RELAES Jacob
BEL
22 04:29:55
34 86 REKITA Szymon
POL
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 24 04:29:55
35 74 PETELIN Jan
LUX
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 22 04:29:55
36 135 MERTENS Julian
BEL
21 04:29:55
37 13 SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel
DEN
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 23 04:29:55
38 92 KLARIS Magnus Bak
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 22 04:29:55
39 1 CORNU Jeremy
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 27 04:29:55
40 46 VANTOMME Maxime
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 32 04:29:55
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 148 items
41 37 VERWILST Aaron
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 21 04:29:55
42 107 THALMANN Roland
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 25 04:29:55
43 81 MACIEJUK Filip
POL
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 19 04:29:55
44 36 VAN GOMPEL Mathias
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 04:29:55
45 114 HAGEN Carl Fredrik
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 27 04:29:55
46 47 PEYSKENS Dimitri
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 27 04:29:55
47 132 DEWULF Stan
BEL
21 04:29:55
48 64 MAINARD Jerome
FRA
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 32 04:29:55
49 53 LE CUNFF Kevin
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 30 04:29:55
50 133 GOOSSENS Kobe
BEL
22 04:29:55
51 113 FORFANG Ole
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 23 04:29:55
52 187 VALETTE Pierre
FRA
21 04:29:55
53 166 LALOUETTE Kévin
FRA
34 04:29:55
54 95 LISSON Christoffer
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 23 04:29:55
55 111 AASHEIM Aksel Fischer
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 21 04:29:55
56 182 PATOUX Jérémy
FRA
28 04:29:55
57 51 BALDO Nicolas
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 34 04:29:55
58 144 GUILLONNET Adrien
FRA
25 04:29:55
59 115 VANGSTAD Andreas
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 26 04:29:55
60 25 PACHER Quentin
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 26 04:29:55
61 3 NAULEAU Bryan
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 30 04:29:55
62 26 REZA Kevin
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 30 04:30:03
63 125 VAN DEN BRANDE Julien
BEL
23 04:30:03
64 52 JAKIN Alo
EST
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 32 04:30:05
65 57 THOMINET Camille
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 28 04:30:06
66 54 LEVARLET Guillaume
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 33 04:30:06
67 94 QUAADE Rasmus Christian
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 28 04:30:08
68 7 SELLIER Simon
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 23 04:30:11
69 4 OURSELIN Paul
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 24 04:30:37
70 17 GESBERT Elie
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 23 04:30:37
71 24 MOTTIER Justin
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 25 04:30:37
72 27 TURGIS Tanguy
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 20 04:30:37
73 22 COURTEILLE Arnaud
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 29 04:30:37
74 137 VANHOUCKE Harm
BEL
21 04:31:15
75 61 ANTOMARCHI Julien
FRA
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 34 04:31:20
76 12 FEILLU Brice
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 33 04:31:20
77 202 DUCULTY Bastien
FRA
26 04:33:02
78 21 BAGOT Yoann
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 31 04:39:16
79 11 BONNAMOUR Franck
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 23 04:39:16
80 206 VEKEMAN Maxime
BEL
25 04:42:34
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 148 items
81 183 GUILLAUME Loïc
FRA
21 04:42:34
82 44 MASSON Christophe
FRA
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 33 04:42:34
83 146 RICHARDOT Eugène
FRA
22 04:42:34
84 91 HULGAARD Morten
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 20 04:42:34
85 154 HANCKE Charles
FRA
21 04:42:34
86 75 RUSNAC Maxim
MDA
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 26 04:42:34
87 217 KLAJNBLAT Jake
AUS
24 04:42:34
88 227 BUNTINX Auxence
BEL
22 04:42:34
89 163 PENVEN Clément
FRA
29 04:42:34
2 JOURNIAUX Axel
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 23 DNF
6 QUEMENEUR Perrig
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 34 DNF
33 NOPPE Christophe
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 DNF
34 PLANCKAERT Edward
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 DNF
43 HABEAUX Gregory
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 36 DNF
45 DELFOSSE Sébastien
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 36 DNF
66 SEYNAEVE Lander
BEL
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 26 DNF
67 LEROUX Samuel
FRA
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 24 DNF
72 KOCKELMANN Raphaël
LUX
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 19 DNF
73 WINTER Laurin
GER
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 22 DNF
76 RÓZSA Balázs
HUN
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 23 DNF
82 PONS Gaëtan
LUX
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 26 DNF
84 LEYDER Pit
LUX
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 21 DNF
96 TOUDAL Emil
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 22 DNF
97 ANDREASEN Jesper Juul
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 30 DNF
101 HAMMERLE Maximilian
AUT
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 25 DNF
102 BOSCH Manuel
AUT
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 29 DNF
103 MEILER Martin
GER
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 20 DNF
104 JÄGER Patrick
AUT
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 24 DNF
112 KNOTTEN Iver Johan
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 20 DNF
126 SEYE Guillaume
BEL
22 DNF
131 DE PESTEL Sander
BEL
20 DNF
134 JASPERS Ward
BEL
21 DNF
142 DEGRANDCOURT Hadrien
FRA
20 DNF
143 FATTIER Florian
FRA
19 DNF
145 PASCUAL Benjamin
FRA
30 DNF
147 SOUTON Julien
FRA
21 DNF
151 RICHARD Valentin
FRA
22 DNF
152 SOUFFLET Guillaume
FRA
22 DNF
153 SKRZYPCZAK David
FRA
34 DNF
155 SERGENT Guillaume
FRA
21 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 120 of 148 items
157 DUCROCQ Quentin
FRA
26 DNF
161 GRESSIER Maxime
FRA
20 DNF
162 AZE Alex
FRA
19 DNF
164 MAFFEIS Dany
FRA
26 DNF
167 HUENS Rémi
FRA
19 DNF
181 BARROSO Romain
FRA
25 DNF
184 MADORRE Thibaut
FRA
22 DNF
185 MONTANA Sylvain
FRA
22 DNF
186 JAVELLY Luis
FRA
21 DNF
192 CANALES Wilfried
FRA
22 DNF
194 GRAY Jake
IRL
20 DNF
195 FORESTIER Loïc
FRA
29 DNF
196 URBAIN Mathieu
FRA
24 DNF
197 WILD Damian
FRA
26 DNF
201 BARKET Florian
FRA
22 DNF
204 WASTIAUX Joey
FRA
24 DNF
205 TEGHILLO Florent
FRA
32 DNF
211 REYNOLDS Scott
AUS
21 DNF
212 GAY Aurelien
FRA
27 DNF
213 GENETIER Francis
FRA
26 DNF
214 LACROIX Valentin
FRA
23 DNF
215 PUEYO Raphael
FRA
22 DNF
221 PAQUE Johan
FRA
28 DNF
222 MARTIN Alexis
FRA
25 DNF
223 HUBAU Pierre
FRA
21 DNF
224 BREYE Florent
FRA
24 DNF
225 PINAUD Anthony
FRA
22 DNF
226 PELLERIAUX Nicolas
FRA
36 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
121 - 148 of 148 items Sluiten