1 111 SAGAN Peter
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 5:54:06 500
2 74 DILLIER Silvan
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 +00 400
3 11 TERPSTRA Niki
NED
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 34 +57 325
4 1 VAN AVERMAET Greg
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 33 +01:34 275
5 46 STUYVEN Jasper
BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 +01:34 225
6 21 VANMARCKE Sep
BEL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 30 +01:34 175
7 165 POLITT Nils
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 24 +02:31 150
8 25 PHINNEY Taylor
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 28 +02:31 125
9 17 ŠTYBAR Zdenek
CZE
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 33 +02:31 100
10 131 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 29 +02:31 85
11 106 TEUNISSEN Mike
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 26 +02:31 70
12 71 NAESEN Oliver
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 +02:31 60
13 81 VAN AERT Wout
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 24 +02:31 50
14 137 WALLAYS Jelle
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 29 +02:37 40
15 13 GILBERT Philippe
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 36 +03:07 35
16 203 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
NOR
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 24 +03:07 30
17 41 DEGENKOLB John
GER
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +03:07 30
18 56 MARCATO Marco
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 34 +03:07 30
19 97 VAN BAARLE Dylan
NED
TEAM SKY 26 +03:07 30
20 191 HAUSSLER Heinrich
AUS
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 +03:07 30
21 233 DE BACKER Bert
BEL
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 34 +03:48 20
22 31 HAYMAN Mathew
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 40 +03:48 20
23 2 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
LUX
BMC RACING TEAM 32 +03:48 20
24 101 THEUNS Edward
BEL
TEAM SUNWEB 27 +04:23 20
25 113 BURGHARDT Marcus
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 35 +04:23 20
26 66 SARREAU Marc
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 +04:23 20
27 52 BYSTRØM Sven Erik
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 +04:23 20
28 15 LAMPAERT Yves
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 27 +04:23 20
29 135 MAES Nikolas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 32 +04:23 20
30 211 ERVITI Imanol
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 35 +04:23 20
31 42 DE KORT Koen
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 36 +04:23 10
32 77 VANDENBERGH Stijn
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 34 +07:10 10
33 175 KORSÆTH Truls
NOR
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 +07:10 10
34 151 HAGEN Edvald Boasson
NOR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 31 +07:10 10
35 22 BRESCHEL Matti
DEN
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 34 +07:40 10
36 207 WYNANTS Maarten
BEL
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 36 +07:40 10
37 133 FRISON Frederik
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 26 +07:40 10
38 132 BAK YTTING Lars
DEN
LOTTO SOUDAL 38 +07:40 10
39 136 SIEBERG Marcel
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 +07:45 10
40 114 OSS Daniel
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 31 +07:50 10
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 175 items
41 94 MOSCON Gianni
ITA
TEAM SKY 24 +07:50 10
42 236 TURGIS Tanguy
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 20 +12:15 10
43 145 TURGIS Jimmy
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 27 +12:15 10
44 201 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 25 +12:54 10
45 167 ZABEL Rick
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 25 +12:54 10
46 121 PETIT Adrien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 28 +12:54 10
47 162 BIERMANS Jenthe
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 23 +12:54 10
48 47 VAN POPPEL Boy
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 +12:54 10
49 92 DOULL Owain
GBR
TEAM SKY 25 +12:54 10
50 14 KEISSE Iljo
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 36 +12:54 10
51 5 SCHÄR Michael
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 32 +12:54 5
52 107 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 25 +12:54 5
53 235 MORICE Julien
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 27 +12:54 5
54 154 THOMSON Jay Robert
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 32 +12:54 5
55 76 GALLOPIN Tony
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 +12:54 5
56 243 DUQUENNOY Jimmy
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 23 +12:54 3
57 51 KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 +12:54 3
58 115 SAGAN Juraj
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 30 +12:54 3
59 33 DURBRIDGE Luke
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 +12:54 3
60 45 RAST Gregory
SUI
TREK - SEGAFREDO 38 +12:54 3
61 61 DEMARE Arnaud
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 +12:54
62 67 SINKELDAM Ramon
NED
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 +12:54
63 23 DOCKER Mitchell
AUS
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 32 +12:54
64 26 SCULLY Tom
NZL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 28 +12:54
65 63 GUARNIERI Jacopo
ITA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 31 +12:54
66 64 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
LTU
GROUPAMA - FDJ 33 +12:54
67 134 KEUKELEIRE Jens
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 30 +12:54
68 141 LAPORTE Christophe
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 26 +12:54
69 35 KLUGE Roger
GER
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 32 +12:54
70 146 VAN LERBERGHE Bert
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 26 +12:54
71 44 PEDERSEN Mads
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 23 +12:54
72 161 MARTIN Tony
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 33 +13:01
73 245 ROBEET Ludovic
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 24 +13:11
74 144 SOUPE Geoffrey
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 30 +14:46
75 226 SMUKULIS Gatis
LAT
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 31 +14:46
76 205 TANKINK Bram
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 40 +14:48
77 183 FEILLU Brice
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 33 +14:49
78 102 BAUHAUS Phil
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 24 +14:56
79 142 HOFSTETTER Hugo
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 24 +14:56
80 123 CHAVANEL Sylvain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 39 +15:00
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 175 items
81 202 EENKHOORN Pascal
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 21 +15:00
82 206 VAN EMDEN Jos
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 33 +15:00
83 237 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
BEL
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 32 +15:02
84 174 HOULE Hugo
CAN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 +15:02
85 173 GRUZDEV Dmitriy
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 32 +15:02
86 147 VANBILSEN Kenneth
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 +15:02
87 93 KNEES Christian
GER
TEAM SKY 37 +15:04
88 143 LEMOINE Cyril
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 35 +15:04
89 181 PERICHON Pierre Luc
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 31 +17:41
90 163 HALLER Marco
AUT
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 27 +17:41
91 214 MATOS Nuno
POR
MOVISTAR TEAM 24 +17:41
92 247 STASSEN Julien
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 30 +17:47
93 241 DEHAES Kenny
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 34 +17:47
94 82 DE BONDT Dries
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 27 +20:12
95 155 VAN ZYL Johann
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 27 +20:47
96 73 DENZ Nico
GER
AG2R LA MONDIALE 24 +23:01
97 32 BAUER Jack
NZL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 33 +23:01
98 227 TRARIEUX Julien
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 26 +23:01
99 222 FILOSI Iuri
ITA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 26 +23:01
100 196 PIBERNIK Luka
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 25 +23:01
101 53 CONSONNI Simone
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 24 +26:54
204 ROOSEN Timo
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 25 OTL
86 LEYSEN Senne
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 22 OTL
242 DE WINTER Ludwig
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 26 OTL
195 PER David
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 23 OTL
55 GANNA Filippo
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 22 OTL
57 TROIA Oliviero
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 24 OTL
127 SELLIER Simon
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 23 OTL
122 CARDIS Romain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 26 OTL
153 GIBBONS Ryan
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 24 OTL
185 LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad
NOR
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 25 OTL
234 LECROQ Jérémy
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 23 OTL
87 STEELS Stijn
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 29 OTL
177 TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 31 DNF
194 KOREN Kristijan
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 32 DNF
166 SCHMIDT Mads Würtz
DEN
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 24 DNF
193 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 23 DNF
24 LANGEVELD Sebastian
NED
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 33 DNF
192 BOZIC Borut
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 38 DNF
187 WELTEN Bram
NED
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 21 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 120 of 175 items
186 SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel
DEN
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 23 DNF
182 DANIEL Maxime
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 27 DNF
176 NIELSEN Magnus Cort
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 DNF
172 GATTO Oscar
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 DNF
171 DE VREESE Laurens
BEL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 30 DNF
197 WANG Meiyin
CHN
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 30 DNF
184 JARRIER Benoit
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 29 DNF
225 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
LTU
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 30 DNF
91 THOMAS Geraint
GBR
TEAM SKY 32 DNF
37 TRENTIN Matteo
ITA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 29 DNF
95 ROWE Luke
GBR
TEAM SKY 28 DNF
3 KÜNG Stefan
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 25 DNF
164 KITTEL Marcel
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 DNF
244 KIRSCH Alex
LUX
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 26 DNF
246 SPENGLER Lukas
SUI
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 24 DNF
231 ERMENAULT Corentin
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 22 DNF
212 BARBERO Carlos
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 DNF
224 KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw
POL
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 24 DNF
223 JONES Brenton
AUS
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 27 DNF
221 MARTINEZ Yannick
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 30 DNF
217 SÜTTERLIN Jasha
GER
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 DNF
216 SOLER Marc
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 DNF
213 CARRETERO Hector
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 23 DNF
238 GAREL Adrien
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 22 DNF
83 DEVOLDER Stijn
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 39 DNF
215 OLIVEIRA Nelson
POR
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 DNF
4 ROELANDTS Jurgen
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 33 DNF
6 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 23 DNF
7 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose
ESP
BMC RACING TEAM 36 DNF
12 DECLERCQ Tim
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 29 DNF
16 SENECHAL Florian
FRA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 25 DNF
27 VAN ASBROECK Tom
BEL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 28 DNF
34 EDMONDSON Alexander
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 25 DNF
36 MEZGEC Luka
SLO
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 30 DNF
43 MULLEN Ryan
IRL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 24 DNF
54 FERRARI Roberto
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 35 DNF
62 DUCHESNE Antoine
CAN
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 DNF
65 LE GAC Olivier
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 DNF
103 HOFSTEDE Lennard
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 24 DNF
112 BODNAR Maciej
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 33 DNF
156 VENTER Jaco
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 31 DNF
152 DOUGALL Nicolas
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 26 DNF
126 PICHOT Alexandre
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 35 DNF
125 GENE Yohann
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 37 DNF
124 GAUDIN Damien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 32 DNF
72 BAGDONAS Gediminas
LTU
AG2R LA MONDIALE 33 DNF
116 SCHILLINGER Andreas
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 35 DNF
75 DUVAL Julien
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 DNF
105 STAMSNIJDER Tom
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 33 DNF
104 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
DEN
TEAM SUNWEB 24 DNF
96 STANNARD Ian
GBR
TEAM SKY 31 DNF
85 KRUOPIS Aidis
LTU
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 32 DNF
84 GOOLAERTS Michael
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 24 DNF
157 VERMOTE Julien
BEL
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 DNF
117 SELIG Rüdiger
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 DNF Sluiten