1 54 JUNGELS Bob
LUX
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 26 6:24:44 500
2 87 WOODS Michael
CAN
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 32 +37 400
3 61 BARDET Romain
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 +37 325
4 51 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
FRA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 26 +39 275
5 46 POZZOVIVO Domenico
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 36 +39 225
6 42 GASPAROTTO Enrico
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 36 +39 175
7 93 FORMOLO Davide
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 +39 150
8 71 KREUZIGER Roman
CZE
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 32 +39 125
9 23 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
COL
TEAM SKY 31 +39 100
10 111 FUGLSANG Jakob
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 +39 85
11 157 VANENDERT Jelle
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 33 +45 70
12 37 OOMEN Sam
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 23 +48 60
13 1 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 38 +51 50
14 73 HAIG Jack
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 25 +01:06 40
15 31 DUMOULIN Tom
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 28 +01:24 35
16 151 WELLENS Tim
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 27 +01:44 30
17 141 HERRADA Jesus
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 +02:08 30
18 11 MARTIN Daniel
IRL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 +02:41 30
19 116 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 +02:50 30
20 101 TEUNS Dylan
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 26 +02:53 30
21 207 LAMMERTINK Maurits
NED
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 28 +02:56 20
22 13 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
POR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 +02:56 20
23 152 BENOOT Tiesj
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 24 +03:07 20
24 191 GESINK Robert
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 32 +03:07 20
25 121 MOLLEMA Bauke
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 +03:07 20
26 131 MOLARD Rudy
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 +03:07 20
27 94 KONRAD Patrick
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 +03:07 20
28 17 ULISSI Diego
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 29 +03:07 20
29 25 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
POL
TEAM SKY 28 +03:07 20
30 161 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
NED
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 +03:07 20
31 53 GILBERT Philippe
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 36 +03:07 10
32 41 NIBALI Vincenzo
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 +03:07 10
33 211 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 25 +03:07 10
34 167 PAUWELS Serge
BEL
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 35 +03:07 10
35 56 SCHACHMANN Maximilian
GER
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 24 +03:07 10
36 134 ROUX Anthony
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 31 +03:07 10
37 103 CARUSO Damiano
ITA
BMC RACING TEAM 31 +03:07 10
38 215 MEURISSE Xandro
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 26 +03:07 10
39 104 DE MARCHI Alessandro
ITA
BMC RACING TEAM 32 +03:07 10
40 57 SERRY Pieter
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 30 +03:07 10
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 175 items
41 115 KANGERT Tanel
EST
ASTANA PRO TEAM 31 +03:07 10
42 76 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
ESP
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 34 +03:07 10
43 MCCARTHY Jay
AUS
BORA - HANSGROHE +03:07 *** 0
44 113 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 +03:07 10
45 201 ZAKARIN Ilnur
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 29 +03:15 10
46 143 HERRADA Jose
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 33 +03:17 10
47 74 IMPEY Daryl
RSA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 34 +03:17 10
48 64 DOMONT Axel
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 +03:18 10
49 63 CHEREL Mikael
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 +03:18 10
50 205 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert
CRO
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32 +03:22 10
51 86 ROLLAND Pierre
FRA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 32 +03:22 5
52 221 CALMEJANE Lilian
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 26 +03:22 5
53 181 BARGUIL Warren
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 27 +03:24 5
54 81 URAN Rigoberto
COL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 31 +03:25 5
55 125 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
ETH
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 +03:34 5
56 26 THOMAS Geraint
GBR
TEAM SKY 32 +03:37 3
57 91 MAJKA Rafal
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 +03:42 3
58 117 VILLELLA Davide
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 +04:01 3
59 6 LANDA MEANA Mikel
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 +05:25 3
60 4 BETANCUR Carlos
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 +05:25 3
61 85 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
COL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 22 +06:00
62 124 GOGL Michael
AUT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 +08:50
63 32 MATTHEWS Michael
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 28 +09:08
64 7 ROJAS José
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 33 +09:17
65 203 BOSWELL Ian
USA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 27 +09:18
66 171 WARBASSE Lawrence
USA
AQUA BLUE SPORT 28 +09:18
67 142 EDET Nicolas
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 31 +09:18
68 34 GESCHKE Simon
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 32 +09:24
69 83 HOWES Alex
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 30 +10:11
70 146 PEREZ Anthony
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 27 +10:11
71 172 CHRISTIAN Mark
GBR
AQUA BLUE SPORT 28 +10:11
72 154 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
POL
LOTTO SOUDAL 34 +10:11
73 225 OURSELIN Paul
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 24 +10:11
74 162 BERHANE Natnael
ERI
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 27 +10:11
75 153 LAMBRECHT Bjorg
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 21 +10:11
76 233 DELTOMBE Kevin
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 +10:11
77 105 GERRANS Simon
AUS
BMC RACING TEAM 38 +10:11
78 194 MARTENS Paul
GER
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 35 +10:11
79 165 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 31 +10:11
80 77 VERONA Carlos
ESP
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 +10:11
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 175 items
81 55 MAS NICOLAU Enric
ESP
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 23 +10:11
82 163 CUMMINGS Stephen
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 37 +10:11
83 212 BAUGNIES Jérôme
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 +10:11
84 92 BENEDETTI Cesare
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 31 +11:36
85 132 GAUDU David
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 +11:43
86 237 VAN HECKE Preben
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 36 +12:03
87 246 PEYSKENS Dimitri
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 27 +12:03
88 127 SKUJINS Toms
LAT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 +12:03
89 106 ROSSKOPF Joseph
USA
BMC RACING TEAM 29 +12:03
90 166 KING Benjamin
USA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 +12:03
91 182 GESBERT Elie
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 23 +12:03
92 183 HARDY Romain
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 30 +12:03
93 213 DEGAND Thomas
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 32 +12:03
94 66 GAUTIER Cyril
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 +12:03
95 195 TANKINK Bram
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 40 +12:03
96 112 CATALDO Dario
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 +12:03
97 47 VISCONTI Giovanni
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 35 +12:03
98 43 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 31 +12:03
99 185 MOINARD Amael
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 36 +12:03
100 75 JUUL JENSEN Christopher
DEN
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 29 +12:03
101 44 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 +12:47
102 22 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GBR
TEAM SKY 23 +14:06
103 96 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 24 +14:06
104 35 HAGA Chad
USA
TEAM SUNWEB 30 +14:32
105 36 HAMILTON Christopher
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 23 +14:32
106 173 DUNBAR Edward
IRL
AQUA BLUE SPORT 22 +14:32
107 2 AMADOR Andrey
CRC
MOVISTAR TEAM 32 +14:32
108 14 MORI Manuele
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 38 +15:48
109 82 CRADDOCK G Lawson
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 26 +15:48
110 206 KOCHETKOV Pavel
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32 +15:48
111 231 DECLERCQ Benjamin
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 +15:48
112 216 MINNAARD Marco
NED
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 29 +15:48
113 122 BERNARD Julien
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 +15:48
114 222 GRELLIER Fabien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 24 +15:48
115 214 DOUBEY Fabien
FRA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 25 +15:48
116 135 SEIGLE Romain
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 24 +15:48
117 21 POELS Wout
NED
TEAM SKY 31 +15:48
118 234 SPRENGERS Thomas
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 28 +15:48
119 136 VAUGRENARD Benoit
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 36 +15:48
120 156 VAN DER SANDE Tosh
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 28 +16:35
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 120 of 175 items
121 144 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 34 +18:05
122 15 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr
BLR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23 +18:06
123 24 KIRYIENKA Vasil
BLR
TEAM SKY 37 +18:06
124 16 SUTHERLAND Rory
AUS
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 36 +18:15
125 3 ANACONA Winner Andrew
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 30 +18:15
126 5 ERVITI Imanol
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 35 +18:15
127 204 HOLLENSTEIN Reto
SUI
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 33 +18:15
128 178 GATE Aaron
NZL
AQUA BLUE SPORT 28 +18:15
129 133 MADOUAS Valentin
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 +18:15
130 243 JULES Justin
FRA
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 32 +18:15
131 114 HOULE Hugo
CAN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 +18:15
132 217 SMITH Dion
NZL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 25 +18:15
226 SICARD Romain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 30 DNF
192 DE TIER Floris
BEL
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 26 DNF
193 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 29 DNF
196 VAN EMDEN Jos
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 33 DNF
197 VAN POPPEL Danny
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 25 DNF
67 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 DNF
223 HIVERT Jonathan
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 33 DNF
187 VACHON Florian
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 33 DNF
224 NAULEAU Bryan
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 30 DNF
227 TAARAMÄE Rein
EST
DIRECT ENERGIE 31 DNF
232 ALLEGAERT Piet
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 DNF
235 VAN GESTEL Dries
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 DNF
236 VAN GOMPEL Mathias
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 DNF
241 VANTOMME Maxime
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 32 DNF
242 DERUETTE Thomas
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 23 DNF
186 PICHON Laurent
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 32 DNF
247 WARNIER Antoine
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 25 DNF
123 DANIEL Gregory
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 24 DNF
145 GARCIA NAVARRO Daniel
ESP
34 DNF
202 BELKOV Maxim
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 33 DNF
244 MASSON Christophe
FRA
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 33 DNF
97 PFINGSTEN Christoph
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 31 DNF
245 MORTIER Julien
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 21 DNF
12 BONO Matteo
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 35 DNF
27 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz
POL
TEAM SKY 27 DNF
33 FRÖHLINGER Johannes
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 33 DNF
45 PELLIZOTTI Franco
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 40 DNF
52 CAVAGNA Rémi
FRA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 23 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
121 - 160 of 175 items
65 GASTAUER Ben
LUX
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 DNF
69 COSNEFROY Benoit
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 23 DNF
137 VINCENT Léo
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 23 DNF
84 MAGNUSSON Kim
SWE
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 26 DNF
184 LEDANOIS Kevin
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 25 DNF
102 BETTIOL Alberto
ITA
BMC RACING TEAM 25 DNF
108 VLIEGEN Loïc
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 25 DNF
126 GUERREIRO Rúben
POR
TREK - SEGAFREDO 24 DNF
147 SIMON Julien
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 33 DNF
155 MONFORT Maxime
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 35 DNF
164 DAVIES Scott
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 23 DNF
174 HANSEN Lasse Norman
DEN
AQUA BLUE SPORT 26 DNF
PEDERSEN Casper
DEN
AQUA BLUE SPORT DNF *** 0
177 WATSON Calvin
AUS
AQUA BLUE SPORT 25 DNF
72 ALBASINI Michael
SUI
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 38 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
161 - 175 of 175 items Sluiten