1 67 VOROBYEV Anton
RUS
28 00:04:40 7
2 26 KARALIOK Yauheni
BLR
22 00:04:41 3
3 63 MANAKOV Viktor
RUS
26 00:04:43 1
4 65 ERSHOV Artur
RUS
28 00:04:43
5 110 KOVALEV Evgeny
RUS
29 00:04:46
6 108 ILCHENKO Vladimir
RUS
22 00:04:46
7 68 KULIKOV Vladislav
RUS
22 00:04:47
8 71 STASH Mamyr
RUS
25 00:04:48
9 9 AKHRAMENKA Yauheni
BLR
23 00:04:49
10 44 POPKOV Vitalii
RUS
35 00:04:49
11 66 MOSIN Sergey
RUS
23 00:04:49
12 7 SHEMETAU Mikhail
BLR
24 00:04:50
13 3 PROSTOKSHIN Andrey
RUS
22 00:04:50
14 25 SAMOILAU Branislau
BLR
33 00:04:50
15 8 TSISHKOU Raman
BLR
24 00:04:50
16 32 ZVERKOV Evgeny
RUS
25 00:04:51
17 61 PISKUNOV Maksim
RUS
21 00:04:51
18 64 DUIUNOV Vladislav
RUS
24 00:04:51
19 18 VOSEKALNS Andris
LAT
26 00:04:51
20 87 STEPANOV Andrei
RUS
19 00:04:52
21 5 ROSTOVTSEV Sergei
RUS
21 00:04:53
22 1 OVECHKIN Artem
RUS
32 00:04:53
23 128 HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir
BLR
23 00:04:53
24 20 POZDNYAKOV Kirill
AZE
29 00:04:53
25 112 SAZANOV Andrei
RUS
24 00:04:54
26 19 VELIEV Telman
AZE
19 00:04:54
27 16 ANSONS Kristers
LAT
19 00:04:55
28 39 KOTKOV Andrey
RUS
35 00:04:56
29 11 AHIYEVICH Aleh
BLR
25 00:04:56
30 4 SUKHOV Maxim
RUS
21 00:04:56
31 95 ROZANOV Dmitriy
RUS
29 00:04:57
32 29 STROKAU Vasili
BLR
23 00:04:58
33 89 SHERSTNEV Timofei
RUS
19 00:04:58
34 69 TARANENKO ladislav
RUS
22 00:04:58
35 62 NEKRASOV Denis
RUS
21 00:04:59
36 132 SHNYRKO Aliaksei
BLR
24 00:04:59
37 10 TSISHCHANKA Hardzei
BLR
23 00:05:00
38 90 LOBANOV Alexander
RUS
23 00:05:00
39 98 POPOV Anton
RUS
19 00:05:00
40 41 KONEV Dmitry
RUS
33 00:05:00
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 122 items
41 15 SERGIS Kaspars
LAT
26 00:05:00
42 111 BOCHKOV Kirill
RUS
22 00:05:00
43 13 GAVARS Eriks Toms
LAT
21 00:05:01
44 93 GRISHIN Maksim
RUS
21 00:05:01
45 135 KERS Koos Jeroen
NED
32 00:05:01
46 46 ZHURKIN Nikolay
RUS
27 00:05:01
47 34 BAIDIKOV Ilia
RUS
22 00:05:01
48 122 SHAKOTKO Aleksandr
RUS
19 00:05:01
49 28 VORGANOV Eduard
RUS
36 00:05:01
50 97 RAZUMOV Nikita
RUS
22 00:05:01
51 80 NIKOLAEV Sergey
RUS
30 00:05:02
52 109 TIKHONIN Evgenii
RUS
20 00:05:02
53 6 MALNEV Sergey
RUS
20 00:05:03
54 134 DIELISSEN Bart
NED
24 00:05:03
55 21 ASANOV Enver
AZE
24 00:05:03
56 70 KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr
RUS
21 00:05:03
57 115 EREMKIN Arkadiy
RUS
22 00:05:03
58 124 ZUBOV Matvey
RUS
27 00:05:03
59 91 EPIFANOV Nikita
RUS
21 00:05:03
60 52 GOLOVAKHA Alexey
RUS
19 00:05:03
61 129 DUBOUSKI Uladzislau
BLR
24 00:05:04
62 123 ZMIEVSKIY Evgeny
RUS
19 00:05:04
63 131 BARAVIK Nikita
BLR
19 00:05:04
64 113 ALEKSUK Seraphim
RUS
21 00:05:04
65 79 KOMIN Aleksandr
RUS
23 00:05:05
66 121 SALIAKHUTDINOV Dmitrii
RUS
19 00:05:05
67 24 MIKAYILZADE Musa
AZE
20 00:05:05
68 30 RAMANAU Raman
BLR
24 00:05:05
69 136 MERX Peter
NED
30 00:05:05
70 101 SVESHNIKOV Pavel
RUS
20 00:05:05
71 47 MARKOV Dmitrii
RUS
21 00:05:05
72 27 BAZHKOU Stanislau
BLR
27 00:05:06
73 72 KONYAEV Stanislav
RUS
20 00:05:06
74 22 JABRAYILOV Samir
AZE
24 00:05:06
75 86 CHUMACHENKO Daniil
RUS
21 00:05:07
76 88 FROLOV Igor
RUS
28 00:05:07
77 130 SAROKA Aliaksandr
BLR
20 00:05:07
78 94 MAKAROV Ivan
RUS
27 00:05:07
79 49 FATKULLIN Valerii
RUS
20 00:05:08
80 92 SHISHMINTCEV Roman
RUS
19 00:05:08
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 122 items
81 75 SELEDKOV Ivan
RUS
35 00:05:08
82 100 PETROV Igor
RUS
19 00:05:08
83 17 PELCERS Kristaps
LAT
19 00:05:08
84 81 SCHERBUN Nikita
RUS
19 00:05:09
85 106 STARCHENKO Nikita
RUS
20 00:05:09
86 78 AVITAN Lior
ISR
22 00:05:09
87 76 YOGEV Alon
ISR
19 00:05:09
88 45 SHCHERBAKOV Aleksey
RUS
21 00:05:09
89 82 KULIKOV Sergei
RUS
22 00:05:10
90 50 SIDOROV Igor
RUS
19 00:05:10
91 116 EREMKIN Vladimir
RUS
20 00:05:11
92 104 PROSHIN Pavel
RUS
21 00:05:11
93 31 ROZIN Sergei
RUS
23 00:05:11
94 37 ZABORSKII Vladislav
RUS
25 00:05:12
95 33 KHALIKOV Bulat
RUS
19 00:05:12
96 137 GROENEVELD Jan-Willem
NED
29 00:05:12
97 85 FOKIN Mikhail
RUS
21 00:05:12
98 43 RADIONOV Mikhail
RUS
34 00:05:12
99 35 BORISOV Aleksander
RUS
21 00:05:13
100 118 RUDAKOV Maxim
RUS
22 00:05:13
101 73 PUZANOV Dmitri
RUS
36 00:05:14
102 23 SHIRALIYEV Karim
AZE
19 00:05:14
103 12 SHAKALETS Ivan
BLR
19 00:05:14
104 127 HARBACH Artsiom
BLR
19 00:05:14
105 105 KNYAZEV Vyacheslav
RUS
21 00:05:14
106 117 MIRIUKOV Aleksei
RUS
20 00:05:15
107 2 ZOTOV Evgeny
RUS
24 00:05:15
108 96 BONDARCHUK Nikita
RUS
19 00:05:16
109 99 STRELTSOV Alexander
RUS
22 00:05:16
110 77 BEN-MORDECHAI Yuval
ISR
34 00:05:16
111 58 KAZIMIRSKIY Vladimir
RUS
19 00:05:16
112 56 SUCHKOV Vasiliy
RUS
24 00:05:16
113 51 KUGAEVSKI Gleb
RUS
19 00:05:16
114 57 PLAKUSHKIN Sergei
RUS
21 00:05:17
115 14 KORBERGS Ulvis Horens
LAT
20 00:05:17
116 40 RUZHNOV Mikhail
RUS
46 00:05:18
117 74 LEVINZON Yuri
ISR
36 00:05:20
118 107 GALKIN Maxim
RUS
20 00:05:20
119 55 ZOLOTAREV Ivan
RUS
21 00:05:21
120 38 MOISEEV Gleb
RUS
34 00:05:21
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 120 of 122 items
121 133 BUIJK Jacob
NED
25 00:05:22
122 103 KARTASHOV Ivan
RUS
21 00:05:24
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
121 - 122 of 122 items Sluiten