1 73 JAKOBSEN Fabio
NED
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 22 04h22'32'' 20
2 51 HOFLAND Moreno
NED
LOTTO SOUDAL 27 04h22'32'' 10
3 15 ROOSEN Timo
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 25 04h22'32'' 5
4 11 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
NOR
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 24 04h22'32''
5 1 HAGEN Edvald Boasson
NOR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 31 04h22'32''
6 163 GROSU Eduard Michael
ROU
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 26 04h22'32''
7 106 SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres
COL
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 24 04h22'32''
8 94 MEIJERS Jeroen
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 25 04h22'32''
9 61 ALBASINI Michael
SUI
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 38 04h22'32''
10 114 VAN GESTEL Dries
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 04h22'32''
11 56 WOUTERS Enzo
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 04h22'32''
12 21 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
DEN
TEAM SUNWEB 24 04h22'32''
13 174 HÖÖG Gustav
SWE
TEAM COOP 23 04h22'32''
14 116 WARLOP Jordi
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 22 04h22'32''
15 52 LAMBRECHT Bjorg
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 21 04h22'32''
16 41 GUERREIRO Rúben
POR
TREK - SEGAFREDO 24 04h22'32''
17 103 MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 29 04h22'32''
18 92 GERTS Floris
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 26 04h22'32''
19 4 GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
ERI
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 24 04h22'32''
20 112 FARAZIJN Maxime
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 04h22'32''
21 171 HAGEN Krister
NOR
TEAM COOP 29 04h22'32''
22 172 BLIKRA Erlend Jordbrekk
NOR
TEAM COOP 21 04h22'32''
23 181 ABRAHAMSEN Jonas
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 23 04h22'32''
24 124 KOCH Jonas
GER
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 25 04h22'32''
25 35 DOULL Owain
GBR
TEAM SKY 25 04h22'32''
26 206 HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 21 04h22'32''
27 113 MENTEN Milan
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 22 04h22'32''
28 192 DAHL Herman
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 25 04h22'32''
29 102 IRISARRI RINCON Jon
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 23 04h22'32''
30 54 NAESEN Lawrence
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 26 04h22'32''
31 146 WARBASSE Lawrence
USA
AQUA BLUE SPORT 28 04h22'32''
32 91 DE GREEF Robbert
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 27 04h22'32''
33 205 KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 26 04h22'32''
34 134 JENSEN August
NOR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 27 04h22'32''
35 96 WEENING Pieter
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 37 04h22'32''
36 95 VAN DER LIJKE Nick
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 27 04h22'32''
37 161 BAGIOLI Nicola
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 23 04h22'32''
38 155 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
LTU
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 30 04h22'32''
39 12 EENKHOORN Pascal
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 21 04h22'32''
40 144 GATE Aaron
NZL
AQUA BLUE SPORT 28 04h22'32''
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 122 items
41 196 RØINÅS Fridtjof
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 24 04h22'32''
42 184 SKAARSETH Anders
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 23 04h22'32''
43 126 SCHLEGEL Michal
CZE
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 23 04h22'32''
44 115 VAN HECKE Preben
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 36 04h22'32''
45 122 PALUTA Michal
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 23 04h22'32''
46 53 MONFORT Maxime
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 35 04h22'32''
47 62 DURBRIDGE Luke
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 04h22'32''
48 93 LIGTHART Pim
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 30 04h22'32''
49 101 ARANBURU DEBA Alex
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 23 04h22'32''
50 123 SISR Frantisek
CZE
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 25 04h22'32''
51 111 DELTOMBE Kevin
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 04h22'32''
52 104 MOLINA CANET Antonio
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 27 04h22'32''
53 121 BERNAS Pawel
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 04h22'32''
54 63 MEYER Cameron
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 30 04h22'32''
55 42 BEPPU Fumiyuki
JPN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 35 04h22'32''
56 23 BAUHAUS Phil
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 24 04h22'32''
57 175 BEKKEN Jon-Anders
NOR
TEAM COOP 20 04h22'32''
58 84 MAGNUSSON Kim
SWE
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 26 04h22'32''
59 151 COMBAUD Romain
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 27 04h22'32''
60 156 SMUKULIS Gatis
LAT
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 31 04h22'32''
61 204 KAMP Alexander
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 25 04h22'32''
62 195 VANGSTAD Andreas
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 26 04h22'32''
63 22 GESCHKE Simon
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 32 04h22'32''
64 76 TERPSTRA Niki
NED
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 34 04h22'32''
65 176 TUNSET Anton
NOR
TEAM COOP 21 04h22'32''
66 64 HAMILTON Lucas
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 22 04h22'32''
67 55 SHAW James
GBR
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 04h22'32''
68 152 EL FARES Julien
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 33 04h22'32''
69 193 EVENSEN Henrik
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 24 04h22'32''
70 153 JONES Brenton
AUS
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 27 04h22'32''
71 143 WATSON Calvin
AUS
AQUA BLUE SPORT 25 04h22'32''
72 191 AASHEIM Aksel Fischer
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 21 04h22'32''
73 85 CANTY Brendan
AUS
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 26 04h22'32''
74 43 BERNARD Julien
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 04h22'32''
75 46 GOGL Michael
AUT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 04h22'32''
76 131 EARLE Nathan
AUS
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 30 04h22'32''
77 74 KNOX James
GBR
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 23 04h22'32''
78 162 ZACCANTI Filippo
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 23 04h22'32''
79 44 DANIEL Gregory
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 24 04h22'32''
80 65 POWER Rob
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 23 04h22'32''
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 122 items
81 201 FLØTTEN Audun Brekke
NOR
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 28 04h22'32''
82 186 TRÆEN Torstein
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 23 04h22'32''
83 202 GULDHAMMER Rasmus
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 29 04h22'32''
84 203 HYLDGAARD JEPPESEN Andreas
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 22 04h22'32''
85 194 FORFANG Ole
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 23 04h22'32''
86 66 VERONA Carlos
ESP
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 04h22'32''
87 182 KRISTIANSEN Sondre
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 25 04h22'32''
88 82 BRESCHEL Matti
DEN
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 34 04h22'32''
89 166 MARANGONI Alan
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 34 04h22'32''
90 183 KULSET Kristian
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 23 04h22'32''
91 142 PEARSON Daniel
GBR
AQUA BLUE SPORT 24 04h22'32''
92 75 MARTINELLI Davide
ITA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 25 04h22'32''
93 24 STORER Michael
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 21 04h22'32''
94 154 MIHAYLOV Nikolay
BUL
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 30 04h22'32''
95 13 BOOM Lars
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 33 04h22'32''
96 105 OIEN Justin
USA
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 23 04h22'32''
97 86 CARDONA TABARES Julian
COL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 21 04h22'32''
98 145 DENIFL Stefan
AUT
AQUA BLUE SPORT 31 04h22'32''
99 141 ARCHBOLD Shane
NZL
AQUA BLUE SPORT 29 04h22'32''
100 14 LEEZER Thomas
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 33 04h22'32''
101 2 DOUGALL Nicolas
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 26 04h24'10''
102 6 VAN ZYL Johann
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 27 04h24'10''
103 26 TUSVELD Martijn
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 25 04h22'32''
104 136 VAN WINDEN Dennis
NED
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 31 04h24'54''
105 132 ENGER Sondre
NOR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 25 04h22'32''
106 31 HALVORSEN Kristoffer
NOR
TEAM SKY 22 04h22'32''
107 25 THEUNS Edward
BEL
TEAM SUNWEB 27 04h22'32''
108 83 CLARKE William
AUS
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 33 04h25'30''
109 81 VANMARCKE Sep
BEL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 30 04h22'32''
110 185 SAUGSTAD Lars
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 21 04h27'50''
111 36 LAWLESS Christopher
GBR
TEAM SKY 23 04h27'58''
112 71 DECLERCQ Tim
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 29 04h27'58''
113 33 DIBBEN Jonathan
GBR
TEAM SKY 24 04h27'58''
114 5 KUDUS Merhawi
ERI
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 24 04h27'58''
115 3 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 04h27'59''
116 125 BANASZEK Alan
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 21 04h22'32''
117 32 DEIGNAN Philip
IRL
TEAM SKY 35 04h22'32''
118 34 GOLAS Michal
POL
TEAM SKY 34 04h22'32''
119 135 TUREK Daniel
CZE
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 25 04h31'17''
120 173 TRONDSEN Trond Håkon
NOR
TEAM COOP 24 04h37'13''
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 120 of 122 items
133 YECHEZKEL Aviv
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 24 DNF
164 KOBAYASHI Marino
JPN
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 24 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
121 - 122 of 122 items
GC
1 73 JAKOBSEN Fabio
NED
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 22 04h22'22'' 5
2 51 HOFLAND Moreno
NED
LOTTO SOUDAL 27 04h22'26''
3 123 SISR Frantisek
CZE
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 25 04h22'27''
4 193 EVENSEN Henrik
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 24 04h22'27''
5 15 ROOSEN Timo
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 25 04h22'28''
6 92 GERTS Floris
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 26 04h22'30''
7 11 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
NOR
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 24 04h22'32''
8 1 HAGEN Edvald Boasson
NOR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 31 04h22'32''
9 163 GROSU Eduard Michael
ROU
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 26 04h22'32''
10 106 SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres
COL
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 24 04h22'32''
11 94 MEIJERS Jeroen
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 25 04h22'32''
12 61 ALBASINI Michael
SUI
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 38 04h22'32''
13 114 VAN GESTEL Dries
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 04h22'32''
14 56 WOUTERS Enzo
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 04h22'32''
15 21 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
DEN
TEAM SUNWEB 24 04h22'32''
16 174 HÖÖG Gustav
SWE
TEAM COOP 23 04h22'32''
17 116 WARLOP Jordi
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 22 04h22'32''
18 52 LAMBRECHT Bjorg
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 21 04h22'32''
19 41 GUERREIRO Rúben
POR
TREK - SEGAFREDO 24 04h22'32''
20 103 MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 29 04h22'32''
21 4 GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
ERI
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 24 04h22'32''
22 112 FARAZIJN Maxime
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 04h22'32''
23 171 HAGEN Krister
NOR
TEAM COOP 29 04h22'32''
24 172 BLIKRA Erlend Jordbrekk
NOR
TEAM COOP 21 04h22'32''
25 181 ABRAHAMSEN Jonas
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 23 04h22'32''
26 124 KOCH Jonas
GER
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 25 04h22'32''
27 35 DOULL Owain
GBR
TEAM SKY 25 04h22'32''
28 206 HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 21 04h22'32''
29 113 MENTEN Milan
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 22 04h22'32''
30 192 DAHL Herman
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 25 04h22'32''
31 102 IRISARRI RINCON Jon
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 23 04h22'32''
32 54 NAESEN Lawrence
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 26 04h22'32''
33 146 WARBASSE Lawrence
USA
AQUA BLUE SPORT 28 04h22'32''
34 91 DE GREEF Robbert
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 27 04h22'32''
35 205 KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 26 04h22'32''
36 134 JENSEN August
NOR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 27 04h22'32''
37 96 WEENING Pieter
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 37 04h22'32''
38 95 VAN DER LIJKE Nick
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 27 04h22'32''
39 161 BAGIOLI Nicola
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 23 04h22'32''
40 155 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
LTU
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 30 04h22'32'' Sluiten