1 52 RONHAAR Pim NED M 18 0:41:05
2 9 BOVEN Lars NED M 18 0:41:22
3 2 ALVARADO Salvador NED M 17 0:41:22
4 36 KARS Hugo NED M 17 0:41:41
5 68 VREESWIJK Noah NED M 18 0:41:46
6 63 VERBURG Luke NED M 18 0:42:55
7 60 UPTEGROVE Pete NED M 18 0:42:56
8 29 DE HEIJ Joppe NED M 17 0:43:20
9 20 VAN DER DRIFT Twan NED M 17 0:43:22
10 14 BUIJS Quinten NED M 17 0:43:27
11 65 VAN DER VLEUTEN Lukas NED M 17 0:43:42
12 24 GELEIJN Owen NED M 18 0:43:45
13 58 STRIK Dylan NED M 18 0:43:52
14 30 VAN HOFTEN Levi NED M 17 0:44:07
15 41 LEDOUX Frans NED M 17 0:44:11
16 59 TIMMER Maiko NED M 17 0:44:15
17 40 TER LAAK Stef NED M 18 0:44:27
18 18 DELNOIJE Remon NED M 18 0:44:40
19 27 DEL GROSSO Bodi NED M 18 0:44:40
20 50 REINDERINK Pepijn NED M 17 0:45:21
21 33 VAN DEN HURK Noud NED M 17 0:45:26
22 54 DE SCHEPPER Ward NED M 18 0:45:35
23 49 POTTER James NED M 17 0:45:51
24 57 STORMS Miel NED M 17 0:45:56
25 39 KRAMER Jip NED M 17 0:45:58
26 19 DEUTEKOM Mike NED M 17 0:46:03
27 55 SCHUCH Mike NED M 17 0:46:12
28 42 VAN DER LEE Jardi Christiaan NED M 18 0:46:19
29 38 VAN KORVEN Jens NED M 17 0:46:25
30 51 ROMERS Boris NED M 17 0:46:40
31 53 SARDINA Mika NED M 17 0:46:51
32 3 VAN ARK Lars NED M 18 0:47:07
33 21 DUIVELSHOF Marnick NED M 18 0:47:12
34 17 DAMIAANS Wesley NED M 18 0:47:15
35 23 GELEIJN Tristan NED M 17 0:47:36
36 69 VRIEZEN Steijn NED M 17 0:47:38
37 22 FRERIKS Joost NED M 18 0:47:57
38 11 BROUWER Daan NED M 17 0:48:03
39 34 VAN IZERLOO Beau NED M 17 0:48:07
40 62 VELTER Ruben NED M 17 0:48:31
41 31 HOLSLAG Luuk NED M 17 0:48:35
42 32 HUIJBREGTS Niels NED M 17 0:48:44
43 25 GERRITSEN Bram NED M 17 0:48:48
44 28 TEN HAVE Bjorn NED M 18 0:49:12
45 66 VOOGT Niek NED M 18 2 Laps LAP
46 26 VAN GORCUM Siem NED M 18 2 Laps LAP
47 35 JANSEN Max NED M 17 3 Laps LAP
48 6 VAN DEN BERG Ian NED M 18 3 Laps LAP
49 48 VAN POPPEL Robin NED M 17 3 Laps LAP
50 13 BRUGGING Thijs NED M 17 3 Laps LAP
51 71 WISKERKE Joran NED M 17 3 Laps LAP
52 64 VERMULM Sebastiaan NED M 17 3 Laps LAP
53 44 VAN MEER Erben NED M 18 3 Laps LAP
54 1 ADAMS Daan NED M 17 3 Laps LAP
55 16 CORNELIS Camiel NED M 17 3 Laps LAP
56 12 BROUWER Dennis NED M 18 3 Laps LAP
57 15 BUSKERMOLEN Sven NED M 17 3 Laps LAP
58 61 VAN HEMERT Lucas NED M 17 3 Laps LAP
59 47 POELMAN Goof NED M 18 3 Laps LAP
60 43 MAKKINK Renze NED M 17 3 Laps LAP
61 67 VAN DER VOORT Tim NED M 17 3 Laps LAP
62 46 VAN DER NAT Leon NED M 17 3 Laps LAP
63 45 VAN MOOK Joeri NED M 17 3 Laps LAP
8 VAN DEN BOOM Luca NED M 18 DNF
56 SPIJKER Luuk NED M 17 DNF
70 WILLEMSEN Steijn NED M 17 DNF Sluiten