1 17 KUSZTOR Péter
HUN
MY BIKE STEVENS 34 3:15:19 40
2 95 TYRPEKL Karel
CZE
PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV 19 3:15:19 30
3 19 DANILOVIĆ Marko
SRB
SERBIA 25 3:15:19 25
4 16 BAJC Andi
SLO
MY BIKE STEVENS 30 3:16:04 20
5 45 SALZMANN Jodok
AUT
WSA PUSHBIKERS 23 3:16:04 15
6 97 TYBOR Patrik
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 31 3:16:04 10
7 73 HRINKOW Dominik
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 30 3:16:04 5
8 41 HILL Benjamin
AUS
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 28 3:16:06 3
9 75 HOFER Andreas
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 27 3:16:45 3
10 107 HOLEC Richard
CZE
19 3:16:49 3
11 1 PEÁK Barnabás
HUN
20 3:16:49
12 35 KARL Adam
HUN
19 3:16:49
13 7 OLIVETO Samuele
ITA
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 24 3:16:49
14 99 TARAGEL Filip
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 26 3:16:49
15 37 FINKŠT Tilen
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 21 3:16:49
16 15 KOROŠEC Rok
SLO
MY BIKE STEVENS 25 3:16:49
17 96 LICHNOVSKÝ Ludek
CZE
PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV 23 3:16:49
18 93 BARTA Tomas
CZE
PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV 19 3:16:49
19 94 BABOR Daniel
CZE
PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV 19 3:16:49
20 68 MÁLIK Róbert
SVK
25 3:16:49
21 105 ČAPEK Tomáš
CZE
20 3:16:49
22 88 SOLYMOSI Márton
HUN
28 3:16:49
23 44 KOLB Stefan
AUT
WSA PUSHBIKERS 21 3:16:49
24 52 KOVÁCS Máté
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 22 3:16:49
25 102 BELLAN Juraj
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 22 3:16:49
26 50 FILUTÁS Viktor
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 22 3:16:49
27 87 SZARKA Gergely
HUN
20 3:16:49
28 38 GUY Timothy
AUS
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 29 3:16:49
29 51 HOLLÓ Botond
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 26 3:16:49
30 64 POLANSEK Eric
AUT
26 3:16:49
31 86 ÁBROK Norbert
HUN
36 3:16:49
32 49 OROSZ Gergő
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 19 3:16:49
33 71 MICHALICKA Juraj
SVK
20 3:16:49
34 61 GAUBITZER Michael
AUT
35 3:16:49
35 62 HOPFGARTNER Paul
AUT
28 3:16:49
36 98 OROS Samuel
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 20 3:16:49
37 31 TAFI Andrea
ITA
52 3:16:49
38 56 HRACHOVINA Eduard
CZE
23 3:16:49
39 2 PÁPAI Ádám
HUN
23 3:16:49
40 42 PRAH Aljaž
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 20 3:16:49
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 92 items
41 22 VESELINOVIĆ Dušan
SRB
SERBIA 19 3:16:49
42 103 GAVENDA Jan
CZE
19 3:16:49
43 21 KLISURIĆ Stevan
SRB
SERBIA 29 3:16:49
44 100 CULLY Jan Andrej
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 23 3:16:49
45 18 PELIKÁN János Zsombor
HUN
MY BIKE STEVENS 23 3:16:49
46 43 AUER Daniel
AUT
WSA PUSHBIKERS 24 3:16:49
47 104 PALIČKA Hynek
CZE
19 3:16:49
48 92 ZUBENKO Mykyta
UKR
PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV 23 3:16:49
49 36 KUTÁCS Zsolt
HUN
32 3:16:49
50 74 EICHINGER Daniel
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 23 3:16:49
51 89 PÁLYI Csaba
HUN
28 3:16:49
52 9 LÓKI Bence
HUN
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 24 3:16:49
53 39 GROŠELJ Matic
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 22 3:16:49
54 13 FIDLER Gerd
AUT
MY BIKE STEVENS 22 3:16:49
55 58 HEINRICH Lukáš
CZE
39 3:16:49
56 79 LAJCHA Juraj
SVK
24 3:16:49
57 48 PÖLL Stefan
AUT
WSA PUSHBIKERS 32 3:16:49
58 91 HNÍK Karel
CZE
PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV 27 3:16:49
59 54 SZABO Miklos
SVK
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 20 3:16:49
60 106 SIRŮČEK Václav
CZE
20 3:16:49
61 77 FRIEDL Nils
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 21 3:16:49
62 90 DIAN Ábel
HUN
19 3:17:04
63 14 UMHALLER Thomas
AUT
MY BIKE STEVENS 23 3:17:04
64 40 CIZELJ Pavel
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 19 3:17:04
65 53 SZÖLLŐSI Ferenc
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 20 3:17:04
66 69 HLOŽA Michal
SVK
21 3:17:04
67 32 HARTMANN József
HUN
26 3:17:04
68 34 BALÁS Attila
HUN
51 3:17:04
69 82 MAČAJ Ondrej
SVK
30 3:17:04
70 46 VERMEULEN Mika
AUT
WSA PUSHBIKERS 19 3:17:04
71 20 STEFANOVIĆ Stefan
SRB
SERBIA 24 3:17:04
72 55 FIERLA Ondrej
CZE
25 3:17:04
73 81 CHREN Martin
SVK
19 3:17:04
74 85 KISS Gergely
HUN
37 3:17:04
75 101 MELIS Matúš
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 19 3:17:04
76 10 ZHUKOVSKYI Rostyslav
UKR
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 28 3:17:04
77 76 GRAF Andreas
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 33 3:17:04
78 80 MALOVEC Lubos
SVK
24 3:17:04
79 67 PERSON Tomáš
SVK
20 3:17:04
80 4 SZENTPÉTERI András
HUN
22 3:17:13
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 92 items
81 8 ISTLSTEKKER Zsolt
HUN
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 20 3:17:21
82 11 MARENGO Alberto
ITA
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 24 3:17:21
83 33 PÜSPÖKI Dániel
HUN
23 3:21:00
6 FEGYVERES Máté
HUN
22 DNF
5 HAJDU Barna
HUN
30 DNF
57 FIERLA Jan
CZE
22 DNF
12 ØVERLAND Bjørnar Vevatne
NOR
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 23 DNF
70 HOFERICA Cyril Jan
CAN
19 DNF
3 BEREGSZÁSZI Bence Botond
HUN
20 DNF
63 OCHSENHOFER Peter
AUT
31 DNF
72 GERÁT Ján
SVK
19 DNF
47 LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg
AUT
WSA PUSHBIKERS 35 DNS