1 1 PEDERSEN Mads
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 00:21:52 20
2 31 VAN AERT Wout
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 24 00:22:00 10
3 171 MADSEN Martin Toft
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 33 00:22:03 5
4 172 QUAADE Rasmus Christian
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 28 00:22:11
5 42 HANSEN Lasse Norman
DEN
AQUA BLUE SPORT 26 00:22:25
6 4 BJERG Mikkel
DEN
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 20 00:22:27
7 186 JØRGENSEN Mathias Norsgaard
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 21 00:22:28
8 14 GRIVKO Andrey
UKR
ASTANA PRO TEAM 35 00:22:29
9 166 VINJEBO Emil Nygaard
DEN
TEAM COLOQUICK 24 00:22:37
10 161 JOHANSEN Julius
DEN
TEAM COLOQUICK 19 00:22:40
11 2 JUUL JENSEN Christopher
DEN
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 29 00:22:45
12 13 FOMINYKH Daniil
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 00:22:48
13 12 HOULE Hugo
CAN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 00:22:50
14 173 LISSON Christoffer
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 23 00:22:50
15 22 KÄMNA Lennard
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 22 00:22:53
16 26 BOL Cees
NED
SEG RACING ACADEMY 23 00:22:53
17 34 LEYSEN Senne
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 22 00:22:55
18 176 KLARIS Magnus Bak
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 22 00:22:55
19 24 EEKHOFF Nils
NED
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 20 00:23:01
20 45 GATE Aaron
NZL
AQUA BLUE SPORT 28 00:23:01
21 95 RICKAERT Jonas
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 00:23:02
22 56 LE BON Johan
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 28 00:23:07
23 135 JOYCE Colin
USA
RALLY CYCLING 24 00:23:09
24 134 CARPENTER Robin
USA
RALLY CYCLING 26 00:23:11
25 16 TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 31 00:23:14
26 131 ANDERSON Ryan
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 31 00:23:14
27 151 KAMP Alexander
DEN
TEAM WAOO 25 00:23:14
28 25 KANTER Max
GER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 21 00:23:14
29 154 LARSEN Niklas
DEN
TEAM WAOO 21 00:23:15
30 65 MEURISSE Xandro
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 26 00:23:16
31 156 VEYHE Torkil
DEN
TEAM WAOO 28 00:23:19
32 75 FLAKSIS Andzs
LAT
HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 27 00:23:20
33 74 RHIM Brendan
USA
HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 23 00:23:23
34 114 RIESEBEEK Oscar
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 26 00:23:28
35 181 RØNNING VINTHER Troels
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 31 00:23:30
36 133 DE VOS Adam
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 25 00:23:32
37 91 DE GENDT Aime
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 00:23:34
38 52 BOECKMANS Kris
BEL
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 31 00:23:35
39 11 GATTO Oscar
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 00:23:36
40 183 NIELSEN Andreas
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 21 00:23:40
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 119 items
41 113 REINDERS Elmar
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 26 00:23:41
42 55 MORICE Julien
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 27 00:23:46
43 43 FENN Andrew
GBR
AQUA BLUE SPORT 28 00:23:46
44 72 MURPHY John
USA
HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 34 00:23:48
45 86 TONELLI Alessandro
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 26 00:23:49
46 192 VASYLYUK Andriy
UKR
TEAM HUROM 31 00:23:50
47 93 DECLERCQ Benjamin
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 00:23:52
48 5 IVERSEN Rasmus Byriel
DEN
21 00:23:53
49 152 GULDHAMMER Rasmus
DEN
TEAM WAOO 29 00:23:56
50 153 KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn
DEN
TEAM WAOO 26 00:23:56
51 51 COQUARD Bryan
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 26 00:23:56
52 144 HOEM Bjørn Tore
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 27 00:23:57
53 142 EVENSEN Henrik
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 24 00:23:57
54 112 DE GREEF Robbert
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 27 00:23:58
55 36 VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 26 00:23:59
56 141 RØINÅS Fritjof
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 24 00:24:01
57 111 WEENING Pieter
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 37 00:24:04
58 124 SBARAGLI Kristian
ITA
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 28 00:24:04
59 96 WARLOP Jordi
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 22 00:24:04
60 145 FORFANG Ole
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 23 00:24:07
61 63 DEVRIENDT Tom
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 27 00:24:12
62 54 LECROQ Jérémy
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 23 00:24:14
63 23 STAMSNIJDER Tom
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 33 00:24:15
64 73 LIENHARD Fabian
SUI
HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 25 00:24:16
65 94 NOPPE Christophe
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 00:24:16
66 146 TILLER Rasmus Fossum
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 22 00:24:19
67 6 CLEMMENSEN Silas Zacharias
DEN
22 00:24:19
68 62 KREDER Wesley
NED
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 28 00:24:21
69 15 MINALI Riccardo
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 23 00:24:22
70 61 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 00:24:25
71 143 DAHL Herman
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 25 00:24:26
72 164 BLIGAARD LYHNE Daniel
DEN
TEAM COLOQUICK 22 00:24:26
73 106 WILLIAMS Christopher
AUS
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 37 00:24:26
74 83 MAESTRI Mirco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 27 00:24:29
75 193 PIASKOWY Emanuel
POL
TEAM HUROM 27 00:24:32
76 44 CHRISTIAN Mark
GBR
AQUA BLUE SPORT 28 00:24:32
77 125 VAN WINDEN Dennis
NED
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 31 00:24:33
78 64 MCNALLY Mark
GBR
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 29 00:24:35
79 85 SIMION Paolo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 26 00:24:37
80 92 MENTEN Milan
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 22 00:24:41
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 119 items
81 126 RÄIM Mihkel
EST
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 25 00:24:43
82 184 SØRENSEN Chris Anker
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 34 00:24:44
83 163 CHRISTIANSEN Steffen Munk
DEN
TEAM COLOQUICK 24 00:24:45
84 174 AMDI PEDERSEN Nicklas Overgaard
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 25 00:24:49
85 104 PLANET Charles
FRA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 25 00:24:53
86 121 NEILANDS Krists
LAT
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 24 00:24:54
87 53 DE BACKER Bert
BEL
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 34 00:24:55
88 35 STEELS Stijn
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 29 00:24:57
89 102 BRAND Sam
GBR
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 27 00:24:58
90 165 WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh
DEN
TEAM COLOQUICK 22 00:25:01
91 175 TOUDAL Emil
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 22 00:25:08
92 185 CLAUSEN Patrick
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 28 00:25:09
93 71 BROCHNER NIELSEN Nicolai Philip
DEN
HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 25 00:25:09
94 103 PERON Andrea
ITA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 30 00:25:12
95 32 MERLIER Tim
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 26 00:25:13
96 194 MANOWSKI Mateusz
POL
TEAM HUROM 19 00:25:16
97 122 JENSEN August
NOR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 27 00:25:16
98 82 BARBIN Enrico
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 28 00:25:17
99 191 BUTS Vitaliy
UKR
TEAM HUROM 32 00:25:19
100 46 ARCHBOLD Shane
NZL
AQUA BLUE SPORT 29 00:25:22
101 84 ROTA Lorenzo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 23 00:25:23
102 136 YOUNG Eric
USA
RALLY CYCLING 29 00:25:27
103 195 LATON Eryk
POL
TEAM HUROM 25 00:25:27
104 21 CURVERS Roy
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 39 00:25:28
105 3 SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel
DEN
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 23 00:25:28
106 33 DE BIE Sean
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 27 00:25:29
107 155 SCHULTZ Jesper
DEN
TEAM WAOO 22 00:25:32
108 76 BRYON Miguel
USA
HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 23 00:25:33
109 116 VERMELTFOORT Coen
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 30 00:25:33
110 182 MØRCH KONGSTAD Tobias
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 22 00:25:33
111 105 POLI Umberto
ITA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 22 00:25:47
112 81 GUARDINI Andrea
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 29 00:25:47
113 196 GASIOROWSKI Mariusz
POL
TEAM HUROM 22 00:25:48
114 115 WIPPERT Wouter
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 28 00:25:50
115 132 HUFF Charles
USA
RALLY CYCLING 39 00:26:07
116 162 JØRGENSEN Christian Moberg
DEN
TEAM COLOQUICK 31 00:26:12
117 101 CALABRIA Fabio
AUS
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 31 00:26:14
118 123 ENGER Sondre Holst
NOR
25 00:26:31
119 41 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip
DEN
AQUA BLUE SPORT 22 00:26:42
1
2
3
81 - 119 of 119 items
Gen
1 31 VAN AERT Wout
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 24 13:50:02 5
2 172 QUAADE Rasmus Christian
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 28 13:50:34
3 42 HANSEN Lasse Norman
DEN
AQUA BLUE SPORT 26 13:50:38
4 14 GRIVKO Andrey
UKR
ASTANA PRO TEAM 35 13:50:52
5 161 JOHANSEN Julius
DEN
TEAM COLOQUICK 19 13:50:58
6 166 VINJEBO Emil Nygaard
DEN
TEAM COLOQUICK 24 13:51:00
7 2 JUUL JENSEN Christopher
DEN
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 29 13:51:08
8 12 HOULE Hugo
CAN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 13:51:13
9 173 LISSON Christoffer
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 23 13:51:13
10 151 KAMP Alexander
DEN
TEAM WAOO 25 13:51:22
11 134 CARPENTER Robin
USA
RALLY CYCLING 26 13:51:23
12 95 RICKAERT Jonas
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 13:51:25
13 56 LE BON Johan
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 28 13:51:30
14 176 KLARIS Magnus Bak
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 22 13:51:31
15 135 JOYCE Colin
USA
RALLY CYCLING 24 13:51:32
16 65 MEURISSE Xandro
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 26 13:51:39
17 22 KÄMNA Lennard
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 22 13:51:40
18 25 KANTER Max
GER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 21 13:51:46
19 4 BJERG Mikkel
DEN
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 20 13:51:48
20 114 RIESEBEEK Oscar
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 26 13:51:51
21 13 FOMINYKH Daniil
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 13:51:52
22 181 RØNNING VINTHER Troels
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 31 13:51:53
23 133 DE VOS Adam
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 25 13:51:55
24 156 VEYHE Torkil
DEN
TEAM WAOO 28 13:52:06
25 93 DECLERCQ Benjamin
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 13:52:15
26 34 LEYSEN Senne
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 22 13:52:21
27 111 WEENING Pieter
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 37 13:52:27
28 112 DE GREEF Robbert
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 27 13:52:28
29 144 HOEM Bjørn Tore
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 27 13:52:31
30 91 DE GENDT Aime
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 13:52:34
31 124 SBARAGLI Kristian
ITA
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 28 13:52:38
32 96 WARLOP Jordi
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 22 13:52:38
33 73 LIENHARD Fabian
SUI
HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 25 13:52:39
34 51 COQUARD Bryan
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 26 13:52:43
35 131 ANDERSON Ryan
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 31 13:52:46
36 125 VAN WINDEN Dennis
NED
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 31 13:52:56
37 92 MENTEN Milan
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 22 13:53:04
38 193 PIASKOWY Emanuel
POL
TEAM HUROM 27 13:53:19
39 26 BOL Cees
NED
SEG RACING ACADEMY 23 13:53:45
40 153 KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn
DEN
TEAM WAOO 26 13:53:49
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 119 items
41 86 TONELLI Alessandro
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 26 13:54:00
42 155 SCHULTZ Jesper
DEN
TEAM WAOO 22 13:54:03
43 184 SØRENSEN Chris Anker
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 34 13:54:04
44 53 DE BACKER Bert
BEL
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 34 13:54:21
45 1 PEDERSEN Mads
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 13:54:42
46 52 BOECKMANS Kris
BEL
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 31 13:54:59
47 24 EEKHOFF Nils
NED
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 20 13:55:10
48 152 GULDHAMMER Rasmus
DEN
TEAM WAOO 29 13:55:31
49 74 RHIM Brendan
USA
HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 23 13:55:31
50 83 MAESTRI Mirco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 27 13:55:31
51 85 SIMION Paolo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 26 13:55:41
52 183 NIELSEN Andreas
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 21 13:55:41
53 32 MERLIER Tim
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 26 13:56:07
54 61 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 13:56:16
55 122 JENSEN August
NOR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 27 13:56:29
56 82 BARBIN Enrico
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 28 13:56:44
57 33 DE BIE Sean
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 27 13:56:46
58 16 TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 31 13:57:13
59 41 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip
DEN
AQUA BLUE SPORT 22 13:57:14
60 11 GATTO Oscar
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 13:57:15
61 192 VASYLYUK Andriy
UKR
TEAM HUROM 31 13:57:49
62 126 RÄIM Mihkel
EST
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 25 13:57:59
63 3 SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel
DEN
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 23 13:58:09
64 191 BUTS Vitaliy
UKR
TEAM HUROM 32 13:58:19
65 64 MCNALLY Mark
GBR
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 29 13:58:21
66 75 FLAKSIS Andzs
LAT
HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 27 13:58:47
67 71 BROCHNER NIELSEN Nicolai Philip
DEN
HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 25 13:59:10
68 141 RØINÅS Fritjof
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 24 13:59:25
69 171 MADSEN Martin Toft
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 33 13:59:33
70 62 KREDER Wesley
NED
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 28 13:59:45
71 72 MURPHY John
USA
HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 34 14:00:01
72 84 ROTA Lorenzo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 23 14:00:27
73 154 LARSEN Niklas
DEN
TEAM WAOO 21 14:00:37
74 113 REINDERS Elmar
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 26 14:00:39
75 136 YOUNG Eric
USA
RALLY CYCLING 29 14:01:03
76 104 PLANET Charles
FRA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 25 14:01:17
77 146 TILLER Rasmus Fossum
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 22 14:01:25
78 44 CHRISTIAN Mark
GBR
AQUA BLUE SPORT 28 14:01:25
79 103 PERON Andrea
ITA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 30 14:02:41
80 121 NEILANDS Krists
LAT
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 24 14:02:48
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 119 items
81 21 CURVERS Roy
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 39 14:03:12
82 143 DAHL Herman
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 25 14:03:14
83 81 GUARDINI Andrea
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 29 14:03:30
84 165 WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh
DEN
TEAM COLOQUICK 22 14:04:42
85 63 DEVRIENDT Tom
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 27 14:04:48
86 23 STAMSNIJDER Tom
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 33 14:05:21
87 115 WIPPERT Wouter
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 28 14:05:30
88 116 VERMELTFOORT Coen
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 30 14:06:01
89 76 BRYON Miguel
USA
HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 23 14:06:17
90 15 MINALI Riccardo
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 23 14:06:29
91 196 GASIOROWSKI Mariusz
POL
TEAM HUROM 22 14:07:06
92 45 GATE Aaron
NZL
AQUA BLUE SPORT 28 14:07:10
93 43 FENN Andrew
GBR
AQUA BLUE SPORT 28 14:07:16
94 195 LATON Eryk
POL
TEAM HUROM 25 14:07:28
95 185 CLAUSEN Patrick
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 28 14:07:50
96 55 MORICE Julien
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 27 14:08:05
97 142 EVENSEN Henrik
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 24 14:08:16
98 105 POLI Umberto
ITA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 22 14:08:26
99 102 BRAND Sam
GBR
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 27 14:08:41
100 162 JØRGENSEN Christian Moberg
DEN
TEAM COLOQUICK 31 14:09:05
101 94 NOPPE Christophe
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 14:10:05
102 101 CALABRIA Fabio
AUS
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 31 14:10:48
103 163 CHRISTIANSEN Steffen Munk
DEN
TEAM COLOQUICK 24 14:11:02
104 186 JØRGENSEN Mathias Norsgaard
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 21 14:11:17
105 6 CLEMMENSEN Silas Zacharias
DEN
22 14:11:19
106 123 ENGER Sondre Holst
NOR
25 14:11:30
107 35 STEELS Stijn
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 29 14:11:34
108 175 TOUDAL Emil
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 22 14:11:58
109 164 BLIGAARD LYHNE Daniel
DEN
TEAM COLOQUICK 22 14:12:32
110 106 WILLIAMS Christopher
AUS
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 37 14:14:02
111 36 VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 26 14:15:40
112 54 LECROQ Jérémy
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 23 14:16:06
113 174 AMDI PEDERSEN Nicklas Overgaard
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 25 14:16:30
114 132 HUFF Charles
USA
RALLY CYCLING 39 14:18:41
115 46 ARCHBOLD Shane
NZL
AQUA BLUE SPORT 29 14:19:37
116 182 MØRCH KONGSTAD Tobias
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 22 14:21:16
117 5 IVERSEN Rasmus Byriel
DEN
21 14:22:24
118 145 FORFANG Ole
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 23 14:31:16
119 194 MANOWSKI Mateusz
POL
TEAM HUROM 19 14:44:15