1 114 ŤOUPALÍK Adam
CZE
CORENDON - CIRCUS 22 4:24:08 20
2 111 VAN DER POEL Mathieu
NED
CORENDON - CIRCUS 23 +02 10
3 72 CHERNETSKI Sergei
RUS
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 +02 5
4 41 PACHER Quentin
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 26 +02
5 131 EIKING Odd Christian
NOR
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 24 +02
6 55 HOELGAARD Markus
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 24 +02
7 145 JOYCE Colin
USA
RALLY CYCLING 24 +02
8 102 DECLERCQ Benjamin
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 +02
9 101 DELTOMBE Kevin
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 +02
10 172 BROCHNER NIELSEN Nicolai Philip
DEN
HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 25 +02
11 4 ROCHE Nicolas
IRL
BMC RACING TEAM 34 +02
12 124 PICHON Laurent
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 32 +02
13 26 STRAKHOV Dmitrii
RUS
LOKOSPHINX 23 +02
14 6 WYSS Danilo
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 33 +02
15 24 LAMMERTINK Maurits
NED
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 28 +02
16 82 HIVERT Jonathan
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 33 +02
17 54 HAGEN Carl Fredrik
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 27 +02
18 122 HARDY Romain
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 30 +02
19 22 CRAS Steff
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 22 +02
20 141 CARPENTER Robin
USA
RALLY CYCLING 26 +02
21 151 HAGEN Krister
NOR
TEAM COOP 29 +12
22 5 SCHÄR Michael
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 32 +12
23 153 BENDIXEN Louis
DEN
TEAM COOP 23 +15
24 63 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 31 +15
25 161 FILOSI Iuri
ITA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 26 +15
26 105 VAN HECKE Preben
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 36 +15
27 186 URIANSTAD Martin Bugge
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 +18
28 95 TURGIS Jimmy
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 27 +18
29 16 VAN WINDEN Dennis
NED
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 31 +18
30 76 KANGERT Tanel
EST
ASTANA PRO TEAM 31 +18
31 51 HOEM Bjørn Tore
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 27 +18
32 92 CHETOUT Loic
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 26 +18
33 23 FABBRO Matteo
ITA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 23 +18
34 86 TULIK Angelo
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 28 +18
35 181 RESELL Erik Nordsaeter
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 22 +18
36 133 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 25 +18
37 32 DELFOSSE Sébastien
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 36 +29
38 125 RUSSO Clement
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 23 +29
39 64 MAIN Kent
RSA
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 22 +34
40 45 LE BON Johan
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 28 +35
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 108 items
41 35 MORTIER Julien
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 21 +45
42 103 NOPPE Christophe
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 +01:00
43 164 MARTINEZ Yannick
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 30 +01:00
44 84 PETIT Adrien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 28 +01:00
45 93 LEMOINE Cyril
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 35 +01:00
46 176 RHIM Brendan
USA
HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 23 +01:00
47 14 NIV Guy
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 24 +01:00
48 142 ANDERSON Ryan
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 31 +01:00
49 74 HANSEN Jesper
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 +01:00
50 171 LIENHARD Fabian
SUI
HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 25 +01:00
51 65 SWIFT Connor
GBR
MADISON GENESIS 23 +01:00
52 25 SMIT Willem Jakobus
RSA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 26 +01:00
53 113 MEISEN Marcel
GER
CORENDON - CIRCUS 29 +01:03
54 116 VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
CORENDON - CIRCUS 26 +01:03
55 71 FUGLSANG Jakob
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 +01:25
56 155 LUKKEDAL Øivind
NOR
TEAM COOP 24 +01:25
57 94 SKAARSETH Anders
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 23 +01:25
58 21 MACHADO Tiago
POR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 33 +01:41
59 56 SKJERPING Kristoffer
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 25 +01:41
60 156 TRONDSEN Trond Håkon
NOR
24 +01:41
61 152 AASVOLD Kristian
NOR
TEAM COOP 23 +01:41
62 136 VAN MELSEN Kevin
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 +01:41
63 46 MOTTIER Justin
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 25 +01:41
64 15 TUREK Daniel
CZE
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 25 +01:41
65 3 EVANS Alexander
AUS
MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 21 +01:41
66 2 BETTIOL Alberto
ITA
BMC RACING TEAM 25 +01:41
67 81 CARDIS Romain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 26 +01:41
68 123 LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad
NOR
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 25 +01:41
69 115 VAN DER POEL David
NED
CORENDON - CIRCUS 26 +01:41
70 112 MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
CORENDON - CIRCUS 30 +01:41
71 34 MOLLY Kenny
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 22 +01:57
72 42 BAGOT Yoann
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 31 +01:57
73 43 CORBEL Erwann
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 27 +01:57
74 185 TRÆEN Torstein
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 23 +01:57
75 ENGER Sondre
NOR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +02:41 *** 0
76 182 HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 +02:41
77 36 WIRTGEN Tom
LUX
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 22 +03:05
78 83 JOURNIAUX Axel
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 23 +03:19
79 104 PLANCKAERT Emiel
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 22 +03:44
80 106 VAN ROOY Kenneth
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 25 +03:44
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 108 items
81 85 SELLIER Simon
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 23 +04:08
82 134 MCNALLY Mark
GBR
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 29 +04:08
83 143 DAL-CIN Matteo
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 27 +04:08
84 174 FLAKSIS Andzs
LAT
HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 27 +04:08
85 61 EISEL Bernhard
AUT
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 37 +04:08
86 31 LIETAER Eliot
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 28 +04:08
87 1 CARUSO Damiano
ITA
BMC RACING TEAM 31 +04:08
88 33 JULES Justin
FRA
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 32 +07:20
89 11 JENSEN August
NOR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 27 +07:20
90 52 DAHL Herman
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 25 +09:20
91 13 NEILANDS Krists
LAT
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 24 +09:20
92 62 DEBESAY Mekseb
ERI
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 27 +09:20
93 132 KREDER Wesley
NED
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 28 +09:20
94 144 DE VOS Adam
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 25 +09:20
95 53 EVENSEN Henrik
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 24 +09:20
96 44 DE BACKER Bert
BEL
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 34 +09:20
97 173 BRYON Miguel
USA
HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 23 +09:20
98 175 MURPHY John
USA
HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 34 +09:20
99 183 KULSET Kristian
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 23 +09:20
100 163 KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw
POL
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 24 +09:20
101 162 GUERIN Alexis
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 26 +09:20
102 166 SMUKULIS Gatis
LAT
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 31 +09:20
103 165 MIHAYLOV Nikolay
BUL
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 30 +09:20
104 73 FOMINYKH Daniil
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 +09:20
105 75 HOULE Hugo
CAN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 +09:20
106 146 YOUNG Eric
USA
RALLY CYCLING 29 +09:20
107 184 KULSET Sindre
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 +10:45
96 VANBILSEN Kenneth
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 DNS
1
2
3
81 - 108 of 108 items
Gen
1 72 CHERNETSKI Sergei
RUS
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 12:34:40 5
2 55 HOELGAARD Markus
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 24 +07
3 145 JOYCE Colin
USA
RALLY CYCLING 24 +08
4 6 WYSS Danilo
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 33 +23
5 4 ROCHE Nicolas
IRL
BMC RACING TEAM 34 +37
6 124 PICHON Laurent
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 32 +38
7 54 HAGEN Carl Fredrik
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 27 +38
8 22 CRAS Steff
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 22 +38
9 16 VAN WINDEN Dennis
NED
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 31 +52
10 5 SCHÄR Michael
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 32 +53
11 26 STRAKHOV Dmitrii
RUS
LOKOSPHINX 23 +56
12 111 VAN DER POEL Mathieu
NED
CORENDON - CIRCUS 23 +01:09
13 102 DECLERCQ Benjamin
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 +01:22
14 41 PACHER Quentin
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 26 +01:26
15 151 HAGEN Krister
NOR
TEAM COOP 29 +01:41
16 133 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 25 +01:42
17 161 FILOSI Iuri
ITA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 26 +01:49
18 122 HARDY Romain
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 30 +01:51
19 86 TULIK Angelo
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 28 +01:55
20 95 TURGIS Jimmy
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 27 +01:57
21 71 FUGLSANG Jakob
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 +02:01
22 2 BETTIOL Alberto
ITA
BMC RACING TEAM 25 +02:06
23 181 RESELL Erik Nordsaeter
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 22 +02:07
24 105 VAN HECKE Preben
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 36 +02:09
25 76 KANGERT Tanel
EST
ASTANA PRO TEAM 31 +02:29
26 172 BROCHNER NIELSEN Nicolai Philip
DEN
HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 25 +02:43
27 84 PETIT Adrien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 28 +02:51
28 51 HOEM Bjørn Tore
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 27 +03:02
29 125 RUSSO Clement
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 23 +03:32
30 81 CARDIS Romain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 26 +03:32
31 93 LEMOINE Cyril
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 35 +03:50
32 24 LAMMERTINK Maurits
NED
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 28 +03:54
33 114 ŤOUPALÍK Adam
CZE
CORENDON - CIRCUS 22 +04:08
34 74 HANSEN Jesper
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 +04:34
35 101 DELTOMBE Kevin
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 +04:46
36 171 LIENHARD Fabian
SUI
HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 25 +05:36
37 65 SWIFT Connor
GBR
MADISON GENESIS 23 +05:42
38 21 MACHADO Tiago
POR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 33 +05:51
39 1 CARUSO Damiano
ITA
BMC RACING TEAM 31 +06:02
40 142 ANDERSON Ryan
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 31 +06:31
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 107 items
41 141 CARPENTER Robin
USA
RALLY CYCLING 26 +07:09
42 123 LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad
NOR
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 25 +08:31
43 64 MAIN Kent
RSA
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 22 +08:39
44 15 TUREK Daniel
CZE
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 25 +08:51
45 136 VAN MELSEN Kevin
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 +09:12
46 45 LE BON Johan
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 28 +09:21
47 11 JENSEN August
NOR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 27 +09:49
48 63 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 31 +10:14
49 144 DE VOS Adam
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 25 +10:59
50 62 DEBESAY Mekseb
ERI
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 27 +12:57
51 23 FABBRO Matteo
ITA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 23 +15:09
52 75 HOULE Hugo
CAN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 +15:20
53 153 BENDIXEN Louis
DEN
TEAM COOP 23 +15:35
54 25 SMIT Willem Jakobus
RSA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 26 +15:55
55 94 SKAARSETH Anders
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 23 +16:25
56 56 SKJERPING Kristoffer
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 25 +16:27
57 43 CORBEL Erwann
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 27 +16:30
58 156 TRONDSEN Trond Håkon
NOR
24 +16:37
59 34 MOLLY Kenny
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 22 +16:48
60 185 TRÆEN Torstein
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 23 +16:48
61 103 NOPPE Christophe
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 +17:11
62 182 HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 +17:37
63 186 URIANSTAD Martin Bugge
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 +18:47
64 131 EIKING Odd Christian
NOR
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 24 +18:56
65 32 DELFOSSE Sébastien
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 36 +18:58
66 113 MEISEN Marcel
GER
CORENDON - CIRCUS 29 +19:19
67 174 FLAKSIS Andzs
LAT
HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 27 +19:21
68 164 MARTINEZ Yannick
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 30 +19:54
69 106 VAN ROOY Kenneth
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 25 +19:55
70 61 EISEL Bernhard
AUT
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 37 +20:10
71 152 AASVOLD Kristian
NOR
TEAM COOP 23 +20:26
72 42 BAGOT Yoann
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 31 +20:26
73 92 CHETOUT Loic
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 26 +21:46
74 85 SELLIER Simon
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 23 +22:41
75 31 LIETAER Eliot
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 28 +22:41
76 116 VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
CORENDON - CIRCUS 26 +22:53
77 82 HIVERT Jonathan
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 33 +22:54
78 155 LUKKEDAL Øivind
NOR
TEAM COOP 24 +24:01
79 36 WIRTGEN Tom
LUX
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 22 +24:29
80 143 DAL-CIN Matteo
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 27 +25:15
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 107 items
81 44 DE BACKER Bert
BEL
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 34 +25:31
82 115 VAN DER POEL David
NED
CORENDON - CIRCUS 26 +25:44
83 112 MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
CORENDON - CIRCUS 30 +25:44
84 33 JULES Justin
FRA
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 32 +25:56
85 53 EVENSEN Henrik
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 24 +26:30
86 46 MOTTIER Justin
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 25 +27:03
87 183 KULSET Kristian
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 23 +27:49
88 175 MURPHY John
USA
HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 34 +27:56
89 3 EVANS Alexander
AUS
MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 21 +28:03
90 176 RHIM Brendan
USA
HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 23 +28:39
91 132 KREDER Wesley
NED
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 28 +29:23
92 13 NEILANDS Krists
LAT
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 24 +30:25
93 52 DAHL Herman
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 25 +30:27
94 166 SMUKULIS Gatis
LAT
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 31 +30:27
95 163 KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw
POL
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 24 +30:27
96 173 BRYON Miguel
USA
HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 23 +30:27
97 ENGER Sondre
NOR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +31:59 *** 0
98 83 JOURNIAUX Axel
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 23 +32:15
99 35 MORTIER Julien
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 21 +32:41
100 162 GUERIN Alexis
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 26 +35:19
101 73 FOMINYKH Daniil
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 +35:25
102 165 MIHAYLOV Nikolay
BUL
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 30 +35:41
103 134 MCNALLY Mark
GBR
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 29 +36:04
104 146 YOUNG Eric
USA
RALLY CYCLING 29 +37:22
105 14 NIV Guy
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 24 +40:45
106 104 PLANCKAERT Emiel
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 22 +43:29
107 184 KULSET Sindre
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 +51:28