1 61 SCHACHMANN Maximilian
GER
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 24 4:50:36 14
2 101 MOHORIC Matej
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 24 +00 5
3 11 DUMOULIN Tom
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 28 +00 3
4 24 POLITT Nils
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 24 +00
5 54 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 +08
6 111 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 +08
7 112 BACKAERT Frederik
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 28 +10
8 93 CARUSO Damiano
ITA
BMC RACING TEAM 31 +12
9 113 EIKING Odd Christian
NOR
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 24 +12
10 3 KONRAD Patrick
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 +12
11 32 BAKELANTS Jan
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 +12
12 135 VAN DER LIJKE Nick
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 27 +12
13 151 BARGUIL Warren
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 27 +12
14 114 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 25 +12
15 83 FERNANDEZ Ruben
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 +12
16 31 BARDET Romain
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 +12
17 121 HERMANS Ben
BEL
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 32 +12
18 142 ARSLANOV Ildar
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 24 +12
19 36 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 +12
20 131 WEENING Pieter
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 37 +12
21 73 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
COL
TEAM SKY 25 +12
22 92 BOHLI Tom
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 24 +32
23 174 REKITA Szymon
POL
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 24 +32
24 25 STRAKHOV Dmitrii
RUS
LOKOSPHINX 23 +32
25 86 SÜTTERLIN Jasha
GER
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 +32
26 144 LAGUTIN Sergey
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 37 +32
27 53 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 31 +32
28 46 VANENDERT Jelle
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 33 +32
29 125 SBARAGLI Kristian
ITA
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 28 +32
30 161 JOYCE Colin
USA
RALLY CYCLING 24 +32
31 115 MINNAARD Marco
NED
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 29 +32
32 155 MAISON Jérémy
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 25 +32
33 82 ARCAS Jorge
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 +32
34 94 FRANKINY Kilian
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 24 +32
35 14 KÄMNA Lennard
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 22 +32
36 72 GOLAS Michal
POL
TEAM SKY 34 +32
37 141 KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 34 +32
38 23 CRAS Steff
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 22 +32
39 81 PEDRERO Antonio
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 +32
40 35 FRANK Mathias
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 +32
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 130 items
41 122 EARLE Nathan
AUS
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 30 +41
42 34 DENZ Nico
GER
AG2R LA MONDIALE 24 +01:13
43 1 ACKERMANN Pascal
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 24 +01:13
44 96 VLIEGEN Loïc
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 25 +02:00
45 103 HAUSSLER Heinrich
AUS
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 +02:09
46 132 BUDDING Martijn
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 23 +02:40
47 85 QUINTANA Dayer
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 +02:40
48 41 GREIPEL André
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 +03:15
49 71 THOMAS Geraint
GBR
TEAM SKY 32 +03:15
50 162 CARPENTER Robin
USA
RALLY CYCLING 26 +03:19
51 166 ORONTE Emerson
USA
RALLY CYCLING 28 +03:19
52 65 KNOX James
GBR
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 23 +03:34
53 62 CAVAGNA Rémi
FRA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 23 +03:34
54 5 SCHILLINGER Andreas
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 35 +03:44
55 6 SELIG Rüdiger
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 +03:44
56 104 NIBALI Antonio
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 26 +04:24
57 181 HUGGER Jan
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 20 +04:28
58 185 NOWAK Florian
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 23 +04:28
59 201 HALLER Patrick
GER
HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE 21 +04:28
60 116 VAN MELSEN Kevin
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 +04:28
61 75 KNEES Christian
GER
TEAM SKY 37 +04:28
62 213 DOMBROWSKI Frederik
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 26 +04:28
63 126 VAN WINDEN Dennis
NED
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 31 +04:28
64 52 DAVIES Scott
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 23 +04:28
65 171 KRIEGER Alexander
GER
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 27 +04:28
66 42 HANSEN Adam James
AUS
LOTTO SOUDAL 37 +04:28
67 44 SHAW James
GBR
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 +04:28
68 95 OVETT Freddy
AUS
AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST 24 +04:28
69 195 LEINAU Louis
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 23 +04:28
70 133 DE GREEF Robbert
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 27 +04:28
71 33 BIDARD François
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 +04:28
72 56 THOMSON Jay Robert
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 32 +04:28
73 91 ROELANDTS Jurgen
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 33 +04:28
74 43 MAES Nikolas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 32 +04:28
75 124 JENSEN August
NOR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 27 +04:28
76 134 RIESEBEEK Oscar
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 26 +04:28
77 22 BIERMANS Jenthe
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 23 +04:28
78 2 KENNAUGH Peter
GBR
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 +04:34
79 102 BONIFAZIO Niccolò
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 25 +07:12
80 4 PFINGSTEN Christoph
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 31 +08:38
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 130 items
81 26 ZABEL Rick
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 25 +08:38
82 13 EEKHOFF Nils
NED
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 20 +08:38
83 45 SIEBERG Marcel
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 +08:38
84 12 BOL Cees
NED
SEG RACING ACADEMY 23 +08:38
85 152 FEILLU Brice
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 33 +08:38
86 74 KIRYIENKA Vasil
BLR
TEAM SKY 37 +08:38
87 202 HOLLMANN Juri
GER
HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE 19 +08:38
88 66 NARVAEZ Jhonnatan
ECU
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 21 +08:38
89 76 ROWE Luke
GBR
TEAM SKY 28 +08:38
90 51 EISEL Bernhard
AUT
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 37 +08:38
91 183 KNAUP Tobias
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 25 +08:38
92 146 SHALUNOV Evgeny
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 26 +08:38
93 182 HUPPERTZ Joshua
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 24 +10:41
94 172 BROCKHOFF Jan
GER
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 24 +10:41
95 154 LE ROUX Romain
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 26 +10:41
96 194 LEINAU Joann
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 23 +10:41
97 193 INTRA Felix
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 23 +10:41
98 164 DE VOS Adam
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 25 +10:41
99 173 PONS Gaëtan
LUX
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 26 +14:04
100 212 BRAUN Julian
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 23 +14:04
101 64 KEISSE Iljo
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 36 +14:04
102 176 SPENGLER Mario
SUI
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 21 +14:04
103 186 SCHORMAIR Fabian
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 24 +14:04
104 191 GROSSER Aaron
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 22 +14:04
105 123 GOLDSTEIIN Omer
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 22 +14:04
106 175 REYNDERS Jens
BEL
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 20 +14:04
107 163 DAL-CIN Matteo
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 27 +14:04
108 136 VAN EMPEL Etienne
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 24 +14:04
109 203 NOLDE Tobias
GER
HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE 20 +14:04
110 184 LÜBBERS Dorian
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 21 +14:04
111 63 HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose
COL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 22 +14:04
112 196 MÜNSTERMANN Per Christian
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 19 +14:04
113 192 HODAPP Johannes
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 19 +14:04
114 84 MATOS Nuno
POR
MOVISTAR TEAM 24 +14:04
115 55 RENSHAW Mark
AUS
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 36 +14:04
116 206 TREUBEL Pascal
GER
HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE 21 +14:04
117 153 JARRIER Benoit
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 29 +14:04
118 205 ROHDE Leon
GER
HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE 23 +19:31
119 106 WANG Meiyin
CHN
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 30 +19:31
120 214 HEIDER Christopher
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 22 +19:31
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 130 items
121 204 REUTTER Sven
GER
HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE 22 +19:31
122 211 MAMOS Philipp
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 36 +19:31
123 216 MANDRYSCH John
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 22 +19:31
124 215 LAIB Simon
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 23 +19:31
125 165 HUFF Charles
USA
RALLY CYCLING 39 +19:31
126 105 PIRARD Maxim
BEL
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 21 +19:31
127 143 BOEV Igor
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 29 +19:31
15 STAMSNIJDER Tom
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 33 DNF
156 MOINARD Amael
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 36 DNF
21 KITTEL Marcel
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 DNS
1
2
3
4
121 - 130 of 130 items
Gen
1 61 SCHACHMANN Maximilian
GER
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 24 8:25:34 3
2 101 MOHORIC Matej
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 24 +04
3 11 DUMOULIN Tom
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 28 +04
4 24 POLITT Nils
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 24 +10
5 54 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 +18
6 111 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 +18
7 93 CARUSO Damiano
ITA
BMC RACING TEAM 31 +19
8 112 BACKAERT Frederik
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 28 +20
9 31 BARDET Romain
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 +21
10 135 VAN DER LIJKE Nick
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 27 +22
11 32 BAKELANTS Jan
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 +22
12 36 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 +22
13 151 BARGUIL Warren
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 27 +22
14 114 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 25 +22
15 73 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
COL
TEAM SKY 25 +22
16 113 EIKING Odd Christian
NOR
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 24 +22
17 3 KONRAD Patrick
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 +22
18 83 FERNANDEZ Ruben
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 +22
19 121 HERMANS Ben
BEL
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 32 +22
20 142 ARSLANOV Ildar
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 24 +22
21 131 WEENING Pieter
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 37 +22
22 82 ARCAS Jorge
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 +40
23 161 JOYCE Colin
USA
RALLY CYCLING 24 +42
24 92 BOHLI Tom
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 24 +42
25 125 SBARAGLI Kristian
ITA
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 28 +42
26 86 SÜTTERLIN Jasha
GER
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 +42
27 115 MINNAARD Marco
NED
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 29 +42
28 25 STRAKHOV Dmitrii
RUS
LOKOSPHINX 23 +42
29 23 CRAS Steff
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 22 +42
30 53 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 31 +42
31 174 REKITA Szymon
POL
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 24 +42
32 14 KÄMNA Lennard
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 22 +42
33 155 MAISON Jérémy
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 25 +42
34 94 FRANKINY Kilian
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 24 +42
35 81 PEDRERO Antonio
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 +42
36 72 GOLAS Michal
POL
TEAM SKY 34 +42
37 35 FRANK Mathias
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 +42
38 144 LAGUTIN Sergey
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 37 +42
39 46 VANENDERT Jelle
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 33 +42
40 141 KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 34 +42
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 127 items
41 122 EARLE Nathan
AUS
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 30 +51
42 1 ACKERMANN Pascal
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 24 +01:17
43 34 DENZ Nico
GER
AG2R LA MONDIALE 24 +01:23
44 96 VLIEGEN Loïc
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 25 +02:10
45 103 HAUSSLER Heinrich
AUS
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 +02:19
46 132 BUDDING Martijn
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 23 +02:50
47 85 QUINTANA Dayer
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 +02:50
48 41 GREIPEL André
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 +03:25
49 71 THOMAS Geraint
GBR
TEAM SKY 32 +03:25
50 166 ORONTE Emerson
USA
RALLY CYCLING 28 +03:29
51 162 CARPENTER Robin
USA
RALLY CYCLING 26 +03:29
52 62 CAVAGNA Rémi
FRA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 23 +03:44
53 65 KNOX James
GBR
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 23 +03:44
54 6 SELIG Rüdiger
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 +03:54
55 5 SCHILLINGER Andreas
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 35 +04:26
56 104 NIBALI Antonio
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 26 +04:34
57 116 VAN MELSEN Kevin
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 +04:37
58 171 KRIEGER Alexander
GER
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 27 +04:38
59 75 KNEES Christian
GER
TEAM SKY 37 +04:38
60 133 DE GREEF Robbert
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 27 +04:38
61 33 BIDARD François
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 +04:38
62 91 ROELANDTS Jurgen
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 33 +04:38
63 181 HUGGER Jan
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 20 +04:38
64 95 OVETT Freddy
AUS
AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST 24 +04:38
65 52 DAVIES Scott
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 23 +04:38
66 201 HALLER Patrick
GER
HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE 21 +04:38
67 56 THOMSON Jay Robert
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 32 +04:38
68 124 JENSEN August
NOR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 27 +04:38
69 42 HANSEN Adam James
AUS
LOTTO SOUDAL 37 +04:38
70 185 NOWAK Florian
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 23 +04:38
71 213 DOMBROWSKI Frederik
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 26 +04:38
72 22 BIERMANS Jenthe
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 23 +04:38
73 43 MAES Nikolas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 32 +04:38
74 195 LEINAU Louis
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 23 +04:38
75 134 RIESEBEEK Oscar
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 26 +04:38
76 2 KENNAUGH Peter
GBR
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 +04:44
77 126 VAN WINDEN Dennis
NED
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 31 +05:04
78 102 BONIFAZIO Niccolò
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 25 +07:18
79 26 ZABEL Rick
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 25 +08:48
80 13 EEKHOFF Nils
NED
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 20 +08:48
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 127 items
81 12 BOL Cees
NED
SEG RACING ACADEMY 23 +08:48
82 74 KIRYIENKA Vasil
BLR
TEAM SKY 37 +08:48
83 152 FEILLU Brice
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 33 +08:48
84 146 SHALUNOV Evgeny
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 26 +08:48
85 183 KNAUP Tobias
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 25 +08:48
86 51 EISEL Bernhard
AUT
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 37 +08:48
87 4 PFINGSTEN Christoph
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 31 +08:48
88 76 ROWE Luke
GBR
TEAM SKY 28 +08:48
89 202 HOLLMANN Juri
GER
HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE 19 +08:48
90 45 SIEBERG Marcel
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 +09:17
91 44 SHAW James
GBR
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 +10:05
92 182 HUPPERTZ Joshua
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 24 +10:51
93 154 LE ROUX Romain
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 26 +10:51
94 172 BROCKHOFF Jan
GER
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 24 +10:51
95 193 INTRA Felix
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 23 +10:51
96 194 LEINAU Joann
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 23 +10:51
97 164 DE VOS Adam
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 25 +10:51
98 63 HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose
COL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 22 +14:04
99 175 REYNDERS Jens
BEL
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 20 +14:11
100 191 GROSSER Aaron
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 22 +14:14
101 84 MATOS Nuno
POR
MOVISTAR TEAM 24 +14:14
102 186 SCHORMAIR Fabian
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 24 +14:14
103 136 VAN EMPEL Etienne
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 24 +14:14
104 176 SPENGLER Mario
SUI
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 21 +14:14
105 173 PONS Gaëtan
LUX
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 26 +14:14
106 163 DAL-CIN Matteo
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 27 +14:14
107 123 GOLDSTEIIN Omer
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 22 +14:14
108 64 KEISSE Iljo
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 36 +14:38
109 66 NARVAEZ Jhonnatan
ECU
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 21 +14:42
110 55 RENSHAW Mark
AUS
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 36 +15:27
111 206 TREUBEL Pascal
GER
HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE 21 +15:32
112 212 BRAUN Julian
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 23 +17:34
113 153 JARRIER Benoit
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 29 +17:34
114 192 HODAPP Johannes
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 19 +18:23
115 143 BOEV Igor
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 29 +19:41
116 216 MANDRYSCH John
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 22 +19:41
117 211 MAMOS Philipp
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 36 +19:41
118 214 HEIDER Christopher
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 22 +19:41
119 215 LAIB Simon
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 23 +19:41
120 184 LÜBBERS Dorian
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 21 +20:08
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 127 items
121 196 MÜNSTERMANN Per Christian
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 19 +20:08
122 204 REUTTER Sven
GER
HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE 22 +23:01
123 205 ROHDE Leon
GER
HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE 23 +23:50
124 106 WANG Meiyin
CHN
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 30 +25:08
125 105 PIRARD Maxim
BEL
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 21 +25:08
126 165 HUFF Charles
USA
RALLY CYCLING 39 +25:20
127 203 NOLDE Tobias
GER
HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE 20 +29:56