1 93 DYBALL Benjamin
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 29 15:08:07 40
2 115 EWART Jesse
AUS
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 24 15:09:05 30
3 51 LEBAS Thomas
FRA
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 33 15:09:21 25
4 94 CULEY Marcus
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 25 15:13:45 20
5 54 YAMAMOTO Genki
JPN
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 27 15:14:54 15
6 114 VOGT Mario
GER
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 26 15:18:30 10
7 84 HIBATULLAH Jamal
INA
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 21 15:18:59 5
8 1 FELIPE Marcelo
PHI
7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 28 15:22:21 3
9 53 GUARDIOLA Salvador
ESP
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 30 15:22:21 3
10 173 BUIJK Jacob
NED
25 15:23:02 3
11 134 CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan
THA
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 19 15:23:35
12 44 JUANGGA Selamat
INA
KFC CYCLING TEAM 26 15:23:49
13 42 ABDURROHMAN Muhammad
INA
KFC CYCLING TEAM 21 15:24:05
14 171 WUBBEN Bob
NED
25 15:24:30
15 72 PARRA BUSTAMANTE Edwin Arnulfo
COL
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 34 15:24:40
16 52 GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos
ESP
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 32 15:25:24
17 43 SOLEH Abdul
INA
KFC CYCLING TEAM 26 15:25:56
18 2 LIM Rustom
PHI
7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 25 15:26:04
19 75 NOHALES NIETO Edgar
ESP
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 32 15:26:49
20 3 OCONER George Luis
PHI
7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 26 15:26:56
21 81 SETIYAWAN Andreas Odie Purnama
INA
22 15:26:58
22 112 AZMAN Muhammad Zawawi
MAS
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 24 15:27:00
23 162 WARSENO Warseno
INA
32 15:28:11
24 14 IRAWAN Jefri
INA
ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM 24 15:28:29
25 184 DRINOVEC Matej
SLO
27 15:28:31
26 91 DUTTON Jay
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 25 15:29:00
27 95 ZENOVICH Mathew
NZL
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 24 15:29:12
28 92 CAVANAGH Ryan
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 23 15:30:11
29 83 SURYADI Dadi
INA
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 29 15:30:15
30 132 CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol
THA
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 32 15:31:05
31 22 ZULKIFLIE Nik Mohd Azwan
MAS
FORCA AMSKINS RACING 28 15:32:18
32 45 MUH Imam Arifin
INA
KFC CYCLING TEAM 23 15:33:04
33 41 SAHBANA Agung
INA
KFC CYCLING TEAM 30 15:35:28
34 55 ARASHIRO Yudai
JPN
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 23 15:36:12
35 131 PHOUNSAVATH Ariya
LAO
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 27 15:36:17
36 63 GRIFFIN Logan
NZL
NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM 23 15:36:42
37 15 BAROKAH Muhammad Fachri Naufal
INA
ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM 20 15:37:17
38 164 KURNIAWAN Kurniawan
INA
37 15:39:01
39 153 NGUYEN Van Duc
VIE
26 15:40:22
40 135 SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut
THA
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 26 15:41:04
1
2
1 - 40 of 68 items
41 123 ZULKURNAIN Zuladri Amin
MAS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 20 15:41:10
42 13 WIJAYA Endra
INA
ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM 32 15:41:24
43 12 FIKRI AZKA Mohammad
INA
ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM 22 15:43:08
44 4 VALENZUELA Irish
PHI
7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 31 15:43:29
45 5 PERALTA Arjay
PHI
7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 25 15:44:26
46 122 MAZUKI Nur Amirull Fakhruddin
MAS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 26 15:46:31
47 101 MILLER Nick
NZL
TEAM MCDONALDS DOWNUNDER 27 15:47:04
48 25 RUSLI Amir Mustafa
MAS
FORCA AMSKINS RACING 31 15:49:02
49 61 NEDERLOF Lex
NED
NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM 52 15:49:34
50 121 MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul
MAS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 29 15:50:35
51 183 VAN DER PIJL Niels
NED
25 15:50:38
52 165 SUHENDAR Uus
INA
31 15:50:47
53 152 PHAN Tuan Vu
VIE
21 15:51:48
54 62 MÜLLER Robert
GER
NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM 32 15:53:59
55 113 PAGE Dylan
SUI
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 25 15:57:13
56 144 JUNG Hajeon
KOR
UIJEONGBU CYCLING TEAM 23 15:59:43
57 163 TAUFIQ Muhammad
INA
31 15:59:57
58 174 VAN DER MEER Nick
NED
25 15:59:59
59 85 JAMALIDIN Novardianto
INA
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 24 16:00:45
60 145 JUNG Wooho
KOR
UIJEONGBU CYCLING TEAM 21 16:02:50
61 141 GONG Hyosuk
KOR
UIJEONGBU CYCLING TEAM 32 16:03:19
62 175 SCHRIJVER Iwan
NED
39 16:06:57
63 34 FORD Martin
GBR
JAVA PARTIZAN 44 16:07:03
64 172 REP Sjoerd
NED
36 16:07:43
65 65 ARIEHAN Ryan
INA
NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM 39 16:08:03
66 161 ALDAMA Erlangga Adam
INA
19 16:11:31
67 21 ABD HAMID Mohd Hafidz
MAS
FORCA AMSKINS RACING 26 16:13:38
68 142 JUNG Jimin
KOR
UIJEONGBU CYCLING TEAM 27 16:15:48