1 164 KENNETT Dylan
NZL
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 24 2:00:47 14
2 41 BONIFAZIO Leonardo
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 27 2:00:47 5
3 4 LOPEZ PARADA Daniel
ESP
BURGOS - BH 24 2:00:47 3
4 84 MARECZKO Jakub
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 24 2:00:47
5 12 FILOSI Iuri
ITA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 26 2:00:47
6 3 GONZALEZ VELASCO Adrian
ESP
BURGOS - BH 26 2:00:47
7 123 JERMAN Žiga
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 20 2:00:47
8 ERDENESUREN Munkhtulga
MON
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 2:00:47 *** 0
9 35 PARRA ARIAS Jordan Arley
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 24 2:00:47
10 75 VALLEE Boris
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 25 2:00:47
11 143 BOUGLAS Georgios
GRE
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 28 2:00:47
12 44 OKAMOTO Hayato
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 23 2:00:47
13 171 LI Zisen
CHN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 21 2:00:47
14 196 TESFOM Sirak
ERI
ERITREA 20 2:00:47
15 183 KULYK Andrii
UKR
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM 29 2:00:47
16 191 ABREHAM Yakob
ERI
ERITREA 19 2:00:47
17 96 ZHANG Zheng
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 23 2:00:47
18 23 EINHORN Itamar
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 21 2:00:47
19 14 MARTINEZ Yannick
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 30 2:00:47
20 122 HILL Benjamin
AUS
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 28 2:00:47
21 195 OCBIT Natnael
ERI
ERITREA 19 2:00:47
22 102 CORELLA BRAUN Rene Guillermo
MEX
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 27 2:00:47
23 151 SAINBAYAR Jambaljamts
MGL
RTS RACING TEAM 22 2:00:47
24 152 BATSAIKHAN Tegshbayar
MGL
RTS RACING TEAM 20 2:00:47
25 126 RUČIGAJ Žiga
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 23 2:00:47
26 62 CATAFORD Alexander
CAN
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 25 2:00:47
27 144 QIAO Feng
CHN
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 27 2:00:47
28 66 VELAZQUEZ Hugo Angel
ARG
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 26 2:00:47
29 56 PLANET Charles
FRA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 25 2:00:47
30 42 CIMA Damiano
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 25 2:00:47
31 121 GUY Timothy
AUS
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 29 2:00:47
32 184 LI Shuai
CHN
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM 22 2:00:47
33 135 XU Zhaoliang
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 20 2:00:47
34 103 MCGEOUGH Cormac
IRL
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 22 2:00:47
35 26 WILLIAMS Tyler
USA
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 24 2:00:47
36 13 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel
ESP
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 30 2:00:47
37 93 VOSEKALNS Andris
LAT
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 26 2:00:47
38 101 CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo
MEX
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 26 2:00:47
39 2 FUENTES PANIEGO Angel
ESP
BURGOS - BH 22 2:00:47
40 181 ZOTOV Evgeny
RUS
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM 24 2:00:47
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 106 items
41 146 ZHANG Chunlong
CHN
29 2:00:47
42 185 LI Daihou
CHN
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM 22 2:00:47
43 111 ALARCON GONZALEZ Antonio Jose
COL
HAINAN JILUN CYCLING TEAM 28 2:00:47
44 64 MARCOTTE Eric
USA
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 38 2:00:47
45 194 MEBRAHTOM Natnael
ERI
ERITREA 20 2:00:47
46 65 TVETCOV Serghei
ROU
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 30 2:00:47
47 1 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
ESP
BURGOS - BH 28 2:00:47
48 22 EARLE Nathan
AUS
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 30 2:00:47
49 104 SHELDEN Taylor
USA
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 31 2:00:47
50 182 KONONENKO Mykhaylo
UKR
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM 31 2:00:47
51 33 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 24 2:00:47
52 91 LIU Jianpeng
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 25 2:00:47
53 92 CHEN Mingrun
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 22 2:00:47
54 205 LAU Wan Yau Vincent
HKG
HONG KONG, CHINA 22 2:00:47
55 94 WANG Bo
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 25 2:00:47
56 11 DE ROSSI Lucas
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 23 2:00:47
57 204 HO Burr
HKG
HONG KONG, CHINA 26 2:00:47
58 132 GU Bingcheng
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 22 2:00:47
59 173 WANG Jiancai
CHN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 24 2:00:47
60 5 PONS SANCHO Gabriel
ESP
BURGOS - BH 21 2:00:47
61 25 TUREK Daniel
CZE
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 25 2:00:47
62 193 GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
ERI
ERITREA 24 2:00:47
63 63 EATON Daniel
USA
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 25 2:00:47
64 43 NISHIMURA Hiroki
JPN
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 24 2:00:47
65 16 ROCHAS Rémy
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 22 2:00:47
66 52 BRAND Sam
GBR
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 27 2:00:47
67 74 MINNAARD Marco
NED
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 29 2:00:47
68 83 TURRIN Alex
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 26 2:00:47
69 82 FONZI Giuseppe
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 27 2:00:47
70 85 MOSCA Jacopo
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 25 2:00:47
71 34 OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 23 2:00:47
72 51 BEHRINGER Oliver
SUI
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 22 2:00:47
73 145 GAO Peng
CHN
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 25 2:00:47
74 73 MCNALLY Mark
GBR
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 29 2:00:47
75 174 GUTIERREZ Pedro
VEN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 29 2:00:47
76 113 JIANG Yue
CHN
HAINAN JILUN CYCLING TEAM 22 2:00:47
77 162 DYBALL Benjamin
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 29 2:00:47
78 201 CHIU Ho San
HKG
HONG KONG, CHINA 23 2:00:47
79 203 LAU Wan Hei Victor
HKG
HONG KONG, CHINA 23 2:00:47
80 166 ZENOVICH Mathew
NZL
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 24 2:00:47
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 106 items
81 36 SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 26 2:00:47
82 106 WOLFE Benjamin
USA
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 25 2:00:47
83 202 CHOY Hiu Fung
HKG
HONG KONG, CHINA 22 2:00:47
84 54 LOZANO RIBA David
ESP
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 30 2:00:47
85 31 AMADOR CASTAÑO Juan Jose
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 20 2:00:47
86 105 SWIRBUL Keegan
USA
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 23 2:00:47
87 161 CAVANAGH Ryan
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 23 2:00:47
88 133 LI Jinsong
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 21 2:00:47
89 32 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 21 2:00:47
90 186 WANG Lizhen
CHN
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM 19 2:00:47
91 165 SMITH Morgan
NZL
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 30 2:00:47
92 124 GROŠELJ Matic
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 22 2:00:47
93 15 MEYER Robin
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 22 2:00:47
94 76 VAN MELSEN Kevin
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 2:00:47
95 71 DE LAAT Jasper
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 24 2:00:47
96 95 YAN Meng
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 23 2:00:47
97 72 KREDER Wesley
NED
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 28 2:00:47
98 172 MONSALVE Yonnatta
VEN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 29 2:01:02
99 176 MONSALVE Ralph
VEN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 31 2:01:02
100 141 POLIVODA Oleksandr
UKR
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 31 2:01:02
101 175 ZHANG Zhishan
CHN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 24 2:01:22
102 86 MONCASSIN Maxence
FRA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 21 2:01:41
103 192 HABTEMICHAEL Daniel
ERI
ERITREA 21 2:04:46
104 163 HUBBARD Thomas
NZL
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 27 2:05:08
24 SCHREURS Hamish
NZL
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 24 DNF
6 ROBREDO CRESPO Alvaro
ESP
BURGOS - BH 25 DNS
1
2
3
81 - 106 of 106 items
Gen
1 75 VALLEE Boris
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 25 8:36:13 3
2 162 DYBALL Benjamin
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 29 8:36:27
3 62 CATAFORD Alexander
CAN
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 25 8:36:27
4 65 TVETCOV Serghei
ROU
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 30 8:36:31
5 26 WILLIAMS Tyler
USA
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 24 8:36:34
6 25 TUREK Daniel
CZE
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 25 8:36:35
7 104 SHELDEN Taylor
USA
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 31 8:36:38
8 103 MCGEOUGH Cormac
IRL
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 22 8:36:42
9 106 WOLFE Benjamin
USA
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 25 8:36:42
10 122 HILL Benjamin
AUS
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 28 8:36:42
11 41 BONIFAZIO Leonardo
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 27 8:36:43
12 64 MARCOTTE Eric
USA
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 38 8:36:43
13 16 ROCHAS Rémy
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 22 8:36:44
14 105 SWIRBUL Keegan
USA
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 23 8:36:44
15 4 LOPEZ PARADA Daniel
ESP
BURGOS - BH 24 8:36:44
16 164 KENNETT Dylan
NZL
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 24 8:36:45
17 22 EARLE Nathan
AUS
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 30 8:36:45
18 42 CIMA Damiano
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 25 8:36:46
19 2 FUENTES PANIEGO Angel
ESP
BURGOS - BH 22 8:36:46
20 1 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
ESP
BURGOS - BH 28 8:36:46
21 82 FONZI Giuseppe
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 27 8:36:47
22 14 MARTINEZ Yannick
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 30 8:36:50
23 85 MOSCA Jacopo
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 25 8:36:50
24 33 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 24 8:36:50
25 36 SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 26 8:36:50
26 13 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel
ESP
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 30 8:36:50
27 152 BATSAIKHAN Tegshbayar
MGL
RTS RACING TEAM 20 8:36:54
28 11 DE ROSSI Lucas
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 23 8:36:55
29 194 MEBRAHTOM Natnael
ERI
ERITREA 20 8:36:55
30 205 LAU Wan Yau Vincent
HKG
HONG KONG, CHINA 22 8:36:55
31 91 LIU Jianpeng
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 25 8:36:57
32 195 OCBIT Natnael
ERI
ERITREA 19 8:36:59
33 56 PLANET Charles
FRA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 25 8:36:59
34 12 FILOSI Iuri
ITA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 26 8:37:00
35 54 LOZANO RIBA David
ESP
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 30 8:37:02
36 32 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 21 8:37:06
37 92 CHEN Mingrun
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 22 8:37:10
38 166 ZENOVICH Mathew
NZL
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 24 8:37:17
39 201 CHIU Ho San
HKG
HONG KONG, CHINA 23 8:37:21
40 161 CAVANAGH Ryan
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 23 8:37:24
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 104 items
41 124 GROŠELJ Matic
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 22 8:37:24
42 191 ABREHAM Yakob
ERI
ERITREA 19 8:37:27
43 15 MEYER Robin
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 22 8:37:29
44 73 MCNALLY Mark
GBR
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 29 8:37:29
45 34 OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 23 8:37:30
46 52 BRAND Sam
GBR
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 27 8:37:30
47 63 EATON Daniel
USA
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 25 8:37:31
48 143 BOUGLAS Georgios
GRE
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 28 8:37:32
49 72 KREDER Wesley
NED
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 28 8:37:33
50 76 VAN MELSEN Kevin
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 8:37:35
51 151 SAINBAYAR Jambaljamts
MGL
RTS RACING TEAM 22 8:37:36
52 96 ZHANG Zheng
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 23 8:37:37
53 71 DE LAAT Jasper
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 24 8:37:39
54 183 KULYK Andrii
UKR
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM 29 8:37:39
55 74 MINNAARD Marco
NED
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 29 8:37:40
56 35 PARRA ARIAS Jordan Arley
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 24 8:37:41
57 3 GONZALEZ VELASCO Adrian
ESP
BURGOS - BH 26 8:37:42
58 44 OKAMOTO Hayato
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 23 8:37:42
59 204 HO Burr
HKG
HONG KONG, CHINA 26 8:37:43
60 94 WANG Bo
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 25 8:37:46
61 5 PONS SANCHO Gabriel
ESP
BURGOS - BH 21 8:37:48
62 43 NISHIMURA Hiroki
JPN
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 24 8:37:54
63 111 ALARCON GONZALEZ Antonio Jose
COL
HAINAN JILUN CYCLING TEAM 28 8:37:57
64 171 LI Zisen
CHN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 21 8:38:02
65 101 CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo
MEX
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 26 8:39:47
66 83 TURRIN Alex
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 26 8:39:48
67 23 EINHORN Itamar
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 21 8:39:50
68 31 AMADOR CASTAÑO Juan Jose
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 20 8:39:54
69 173 WANG Jiancai
CHN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 24 8:39:55
70 202 CHOY Hiu Fung
HKG
HONG KONG, CHINA 22 8:40:00
71 144 QIAO Feng
CHN
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 27 8:40:18
72 184 LI Shuai
CHN
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM 22 8:40:27
73 196 TESFOM Sirak
ERI
ERITREA 20 8:41:06
74 141 POLIVODA Oleksandr
UKR
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 31 8:42:45
75 174 GUTIERREZ Pedro
VEN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 29 8:45:40
76 102 CORELLA BRAUN Rene Guillermo
MEX
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 27 8:46:04
77 126 RUČIGAJ Žiga
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 23 8:46:08
78 123 JERMAN Žiga
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 20 8:46:08
79 121 GUY Timothy
AUS
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 29 8:46:13
80 93 VOSEKALNS Andris
LAT
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 26 8:47:01
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 104 items
81 95 YAN Meng
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 23 8:47:01
82 84 MARECZKO Jakub
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 24 8:47:19
83 172 MONSALVE Yonnatta
VEN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 29 8:47:42
84 193 GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
ERI
ERITREA 24 8:49:21
85 165 SMITH Morgan
NZL
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 30 8:49:51
86 182 KONONENKO Mykhaylo
UKR
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM 31 8:50:03
87 133 LI Jinsong
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 21 8:50:05
88 146 ZHANG Chunlong
CHN
29 8:50:06
89 135 XU Zhaoliang
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 20 8:50:10
90 203 LAU Wan Hei Victor
HKG
HONG KONG, CHINA 23 8:50:27
91 181 ZOTOV Evgeny
RUS
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM 24 8:50:28
92 ERDENESUREN Munkhtulga
MON
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 8:50:30 *** 0
93 51 BEHRINGER Oliver
SUI
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 22 8:50:43
94 86 MONCASSIN Maxence
FRA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 21 8:51:02
95 176 MONSALVE Ralph
VEN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 31 8:51:10
96 113 JIANG Yue
CHN
HAINAN JILUN CYCLING TEAM 22 8:51:23
97 192 HABTEMICHAEL Daniel
ERI
ERITREA 21 8:53:49
98 66 VELAZQUEZ Hugo Angel
ARG
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 26 8:53:55
99 163 HUBBARD Thomas
NZL
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 27 8:54:23
100 185 LI Daihou
CHN
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM 22 8:54:25
101 132 GU Bingcheng
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 22 8:54:27
102 186 WANG Lizhen
CHN
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM 19 8:54:52
103 145 GAO Peng
CHN
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 25 8:58:30
104 175 ZHANG Zhishan
CHN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 24 8:59:15