1 43 MÜLLER Patrick
SUI
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 23 4:53:11 125
2 61 JULES Justin
FRA
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 33 0:00:00 85
3 11 HERMANS Ben
BEL
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 33 0:00:04 70
4 47 PACHER Quentin
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 27 0:00:25 60
5 201 GULDHAMMER Rasmus
DEN
TEAM WAOO 30 0:00:29 50
6 223 FORFANG Ole
NOR
JOKER FUEL OF NORWAY 24 0:00:50 40
7 172 TEUGELS Lennert
BEL
CIBEL 26 0:00:52 35
8 32 DELTOMBE Kevin
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 25 0:00:52 30
9 65 PAASSCHENS Mathijs
NED
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 23 0:00:52 25
10 84 HAVIK Piotr
NED
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 25 0:00:52 20
11 173 MARCHAND Gianni
BEL
CIBEL 29 0:00:54 15
12 13 VAN ASBROECK Tom
BEL
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 29 0:01:07 10
13 214 MALECKI Kamil
POL
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 23 0:01:07 5
14 64 MORTIER Julien
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 22 0:01:07 5
15 23 KAMP Alexander
DEN
RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM 26 0:01:07 5
16 63 LIETAER Eliot
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 29 0:01:07 3
17 6 LAMMERTINK Maurits
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 29 0:01:07 3
18 225 LUKKEDAL Øivind
NOR
JOKER FUEL OF NORWAY 25 0:01:07 3
19 2 DUIJN Huub
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 35 0:01:07 3
20 51 DEGAND Thomas
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 33 0:01:07 3
22 14 BOIVIN Guillaume
CAN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 30 0:01:07 3
23 151 SWIFT Connor
GBR
MADISON GENESIS 24 0:01:07 3
24 31 VAN HECKE Preben
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 37 0:01:07 3
25 3 DE WITTE Mathias
BEL
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 26 0:01:07 3
26 205 SCHULTZ Jesper
DEN
TEAM WAOO 23 0:01:07
27 5 RIESEBEEK Oscar
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 27 0:01:07
28 123 PEARSON Daniel
GBR
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 25 0:01:07
29 66 PEYSKENS Dimitri
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 28 0:01:16
30 154 HOLMES Matthew
GBR
MADISON GENESIS 26 0:02:00
31 177 DEPREZ Tuur
BEL
CIBEL 23 0:03:42
32 174 RAYMACKERS Cedric
BEL
CIBEL 27 0:03:42
33 207 CLEMMENSEN Silas Zacharias
DEN
TEAM WAOO 23 0:03:42
34 146 REKITA Szymon
POL
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 25 0:03:42
35 167 GERTS Floris
NED
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 27 0:03:42
36 165 VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 27 0:03:52
37 96 VAN DALEN Jason
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 25 0:04:00
38 75 KOSTER Adne
NED
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 19 0:04:00
40 215 PALUTA Michal
POL
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 24 0:03:58
41 216 STOSZ Patryk
POL
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 25 0:03:58
42 166 VAN DINGENEN Jordi
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 23 0:04:00
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 160 items
43 107 OOSTRA Folkert
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 30 0:04:00
44 191 HUPPERTZ Joshua
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 25 0:04:09
45 57 BAUGNIES Jerome
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 32 0:04:19
46 81 BUDDING Martijn
NED
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 24 0:05:30
47 103 DE JONGE Maarten
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 34 0:05:30
48 113 DUVIGNEAU Beau
NED
VLASMAN CT 24 0:05:30
49 85 LEWIS Adam
GBR
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 24 0:05:30
50 233 HOLLER Nikodemus
GER
BIKE AID 28 0:05:30
51 175 RELAES Jacob
BEL
CIBEL 23 0:05:30
52 37 VERWILST Aaron
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 22 0:05:30
53 183 CENTRONE Ivan
LUX
TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA 24 0:05:30
54 125 STEDMAN Maximilian
GBR
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 23 0:05:30
55 184 PATTYN Jeroen
BEL
TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA 23 0:05:30
56 131 SINSCHEK Nils
NED
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 21 0:05:30
57 185 BEARD Cameron
USA
TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA 21 0:05:30
58 105 JANSSEN Adriaan
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 24 0:05:30
59 153 LAVERICK Joseph
GBR
MADISON GENESIS 19 0:05:30
60 182 MOL Wesley
NED
TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA 20 0:05:30
61 83 DESALE Nahom
ERI
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 27 0:05:30
62 157 WALKER Joey
GBR
MADISON GENESIS 22 0:05:30
63 206 THOMSEN Frederik
DEN
TEAM WAOO 19 0:05:39
64 132 HEINSCHKE Leon
GER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 20 0:05:39
65 36 VAN POUCKE Aaron
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 21 0:05:39
66 91 DE KLEIJN Arvid
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 25 0:05:39
67 4 LIVYNS Arjen
BEL
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 25 0:05:39
68 17 RÄIM Mihkel
EST
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 0:05:41
69 12 VAN WINDEN Dennis
NED
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 32 0:05:41
70 92 BAX Sjoerd
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 23 0:05:41
71 141 MAAS Jan
NED
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 23 0:05:41
72 24 VINJEBO Emil Nygaard
DEN
RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM 25 0:05:41
73 21 AAEN Jonas
DEN
RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM 33 0:05:41
74 213 BROZYNA Piotr
POL
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 24 0:05:41
75 222 HOLSTAD Ludvik Aspelund
NOR
JOKER FUEL OF NORWAY 21 0:05:41
76 46 BAGOT Yoann
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 32 0:05:41
77 62 ISTA Kevyn
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 35 0:05:46
78 16 DUNNE Conor
IRL
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 27 0:05:46
79 161 VANTOMME Maxime
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 33 0:05:46
80 152 CUMING Michael
GBR
MADISON GENESIS 29 0:05:46
81 156 MOSES Thomas
GBR
MADISON GENESIS 27 0:05:46
1 REINDERS Elmar
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 27 DNF
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 160 items
7 TIMMERMANS Justin
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 23 DNF
15 DEMPSTER Zakkari
AUS
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 32 DNF
22 VEYHE Torkil
DEN
RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM 29 DNF
25 JØRGENSEN Mathias Norsgaard
DEN
RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM 22 DNF
26 WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh
DEN
RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM 23 DNF
33 VAN GOMPEL Mathias
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 DNF
34 PLANCKAERT Emiel
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 DNF
35 DE VYLDER Lindsay
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 DNF
41 VICHOT Arthur
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 31 DNF
42 CAM Maxime
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 27 DNF
45 LAMMERTINK Steven
NED
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 26 DNF
52 DE WINTER Ludwig
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 27 DNF
53 VALLEE Boris
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 26 DNF
56 VAN MELSEN Kevin
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 32 DNF
67 DEHAES Kenny
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 35 DNF
71 VERMELTFOORT Coen
NED
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 31 DNF
72 DOETS Marco
NED
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 24 DNF
73 GROOT Mitch
NED
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 21 DNF
74 HOOGHIEMSTER René
NED
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 33 DNF
76 VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan
NED
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 21 DNF
77 CELI Abe
NED
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 23 DNF
82 BUGTER Luuc
NED
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 26 DNF
86 ABRAHAM GEBRU Daniel
NED
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 34 DNF
87 SEYE Guillaume
BEL
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 23 DNF
93 DE LANGE Thijs
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 25 DNF
95 VAN DEN BERG Lars
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 21 DNF
97 VAN BAKEL Robbie
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 25 DNF
101 SLIK Ivar
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 26 DNF
102 SANTORO Antonio
ITA
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 30 DNF
104 GAFFURINI Nicola
ITA
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 30 DNF
106 VAN DER KOOIJ Bas
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 24 DNF
111 BEUKEBOOM Dion
NED
VLASMAN CT 30 DNF
112 WOLSINK Jelle
NED
VLASMAN CT 24 DNF
114 KOOIJMAN Jaap
NED
VLASMAN CT 26 DNF
115 VAN DEN DOOL Kelvin
NED
VLASMAN CT 24 DNF
116 VAN DER BURG Joost
NED
VLASMAN CT 26 DNF
117 OTTEVANGER Bas
NED
VLASMAN CT 21 DNF
121 CHRISTENSEN Ryan
NZL
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 23 DNF
122 MCCARTHY Robert-Jon
IRL
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 25 DNF
124 DE BOCK Stijn
BEL
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 26 DNF
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 160 items
126 STEWART Thomas
GBR
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 29 DNF
127 TOWNSEND Rory
IRL
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 24 DNF
133 KATERBERG Ben
CAN
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 19 DNF
134 SALMON Martin Alexander
GER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 22 DNF
135 GALL Felix
AUT
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 21 DNF
136 WACKER Ludvig Anton
DEN
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 19 DNF
142 GEßNER Konrad
GER
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 24 DNF
143 KRIEGER Alexander
GER
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 28 DNF
144 BURKE Jack
CAN
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 24 DNF
145 PONS Gaëtan
LUX
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 27 DNF
147 LEYDER Misch
LUX
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 20 DNF
155 ROWSELL Erick
GBR
MADISON GENESIS 29 DNF
162 BOUSSAER Bryan
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 23 DNF
163 GOEMAN Jonas
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 26 DNF
164 VAN DEN BRANDE Julien
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 24 DNF
171 COENEN Dennis
BEL
CIBEL 28 DNF
176 REYNAERTS Wim
BEL
CIBEL 24 DNF
181 DERUETTE Thomas
BEL
TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA 24 DNF
186 RÓZSA Balázs
HUN
TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA 24 DNF
187 THILL Tom
LUX
TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA 29 DNF
192 HUGGER Jan
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 21 DNF
193 KNAUP Tobias
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 26 DNF
194 NOWAK Florian
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 24 DNF
195 LÜBBERS Dorian
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 22 DNF
196 WEINZHEIMER Richard
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 23 DNF
202 HYLDGAARD JEPPESEN Andreas
DEN
TEAM WAOO 23 DNF
203 LANGBALLE Johan Tiedemann
DEN
TEAM WAOO 20 DNF
211 TRACZ Szymon
POL
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 21 DNF
212 ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
POL
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 22 DNF
217 WALKOWIAK Kacper
POL
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 DNF
221 AASHEIM Aksel Fischer
NOR
JOKER FUEL OF NORWAY 22 DNF
224 HOEM Bjørn Tore
NOR
JOKER FUEL OF NORWAY 28 DNF
226 WÆRENSKJOLD Søren
NOR
JOKER FUEL OF NORWAY 19 DNF
227 VANGSTAD Andreas
NOR
JOKER FUEL OF NORWAY 27 DNF
231 KONING Peter
NED
BIKE AID 29 DNF
232 CARSTENSEN Lucas
GER
BIKE AID 25 DNF
234 SCHÄFER Timo
GER
BIKE AID 37 DNF
235 SCHNAPKA Matthias
GER
BIKE AID 39 DNF
236 GROSSER Aaron
GER
BIKE AID 23 DNF
237 WOLF Justin
GER
BIKE AID 27 DNF