1 44 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 30 16:08:44 125
2 1 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 39 16:08:51 85
3 42 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 29 16:08:51 70
4 84 MARTIN Daniel
IRL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 33 16:09:00 60
5 56 TEUNS Dylan
BEL
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 27 16:09:02 50
6 114 HERRADA Jesus
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 29 16:09:13 40
7 35 HAIG Jack
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 16:09:17 35
8 32 YATES Adam
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 16:09:18 30
9 102 HAGEN Edvald Boasson
NOR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 32 16:09:30 25
10 81 COSTA Rui
POR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 33 16:09:32 20
11 14 ROSA Diego
ITA
TEAM SKY 30 16:09:41 15
12 4 OLIVEIRA Nelson
POR
MOVISTAR TEAM 30 16:09:43 10
13 213 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
COL
EQUIPO EUSKADI 22 16:09:50 5
14 135 HERMANS Ben
BEL
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 33 16:09:58 5
15 11 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
ESP
TEAM SKY 30 16:09:59 5
16 172 VLASOV Aleksandr
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 23 16:10:01 3
17 41 SANCHEZ Luis León
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 36 16:10:02 3
18 22 DE MARCHI Alessandro
ITA
CCC Team 33 16:10:11 3
19 93 CRAS Steff
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 23 16:10:29 3
20 13 PUCCIO Salvatore
ITA
TEAM SKY 30 16:10:30 3
21 24 VAN AVERMAET Greg
BEL
CCC Team 34 16:10:34 3
22 16 SWIFT Ben
GBR
TEAM SKY 32 16:10:35 3
23 194 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 26 16:10:42 3
24 105 KREUZIGER Roman
CZE
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 33 16:10:46 3
25 71 BOUCHARD Geoffrey
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 27 16:10:54 3
26 116 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 35 16:10:54
27 151 CANOLA Marco
ITA
nippo - vini fantini - faizane' 31 16:11:01
28 21 ANTUNES Amaro
POR
CCC Team 29 16:11:03
29 231 LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
ESP
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 22 16:11:10
30 161 BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 30 16:11:14
31 61 BOUWMAN Koen
NED
Team Jumbo - Visma 26 16:11:19
32 144 SPRENGERS Thomas
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 29 16:11:21
33 183 LEMOS PINTO Edgar Miguel
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 34 16:11:32
34 55 PERNSTEINER Hermann
AUT
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 16:11:38
35 91 MACIEL GONÇALVES José Isidro
POR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 16:11:47
36 54 MOHORIC Matej
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 25 16:11:50
37 142 DELTOMBE Kevin
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 25 16:12:00
38 152 BAGIOLI Nicola
ITA
nippo - vini fantini - faizane' 24 16:12:07
39 191 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 25 16:12:26
40 27 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz
POL
CCC Team 28 16:12:29
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 151 items
41 52 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 24 16:12:40
42 167 SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 24 16:12:45
43 73 DILLIER Silvan
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 29 16:12:52
44 17 THOMAS Geraint
GBR
TEAM SKY 33 16:13:11
45 224 AFONSO VILELA Ricardo Augusto
POR
BURGOS - BH 32 16:13:12
46 34 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
ESP
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 35 16:13:35
47 127 TERPSTRA Niki
NED
DIRECT ENERGIE 35 16:13:47
48 115 HERRADA Jose
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 34 16:13:47
49 3 FERNANDEZ Ruben
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 16:14:31
50 204 JOYCE Colin
USA
rally uhc cycling 25 16:14:42
51 45 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 29 16:14:45
52 51 COLBRELLI Sonny
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 16:14:46
53 25 VAN HOECKE Gijs
BEL
CCC Team 28 16:14:49
54 64 TEUNISSEN Mike
NED
Team Jumbo - Visma 27 16:15:15
55 31 TRENTIN Matteo
ITA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 30 16:15:22
56 5 ROELANDTS Jurgen
BEL
MOVISTAR TEAM 34 16:15:32
57 6 VALLS FERRI Rafael
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 32 16:15:45
58 201 CARPENTER Robin
USA
rally uhc cycling 27 16:15:55
59 7 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 16:16:03
60 173 SHILOV Sergei
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 31 16:16:03
61 211 SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesus
ESP
EQUIPO EUSKADI 25 16:16:28
62 94 SMIT Willem Jakobus
RSA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 27 16:16:31
63 76 NAESEN Oliver
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 29 16:16:38
64 77 VANDENBERGH Stijn
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 35 16:17:02
65 227 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel
ESP
BURGOS - BH 31 16:17:07
66 214 MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
ESP
EQUIPO EUSKADI 23 16:17:09
67 72 CHEVRIER Clément
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 27 16:17:27
68 33 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
COL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 29 16:17:31
69 15 STANNARD Ian
GBR
TEAM SKY 32 16:17:51
70 36 JUUL JENSEN Christopher
DEN
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 30 16:17:54
71 205 ORONTE Emerson
USA
rally uhc cycling 29 16:17:56
72 234 OLDANI Stefano
ITA
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 21 16:17:57
73 182 LOURENÇO RODRIGUES João Pedro
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 25 16:18:08
74 147 VAN HECKE Preben
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 37 16:18:39
75 131 ANDEMESKEL Awet
ERI
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 27 16:18:44
76 65 MARTIN Tony
GER
Team Jumbo - Visma 34 16:18:53
77 232 RIES Michel
LUX
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 21 16:19:03
78 57 TRATNIK Jan
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 16:19:10
79 2 CARRETERO Hector
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 24 16:19:21
80 66 ROOSEN Timo
NED
Team Jumbo - Visma 26 16:19:29
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 151 items
81 187 RODRIGUES CALDEIRA Samuel José
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 34 16:19:30
82 104 KING Benjamin
USA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30 16:19:38
83 171 ARSLANOV Ildar
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 25 16:19:50
84 103 GASPAROTTO Enrico
ITA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 37 16:20:44
85 215 AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai
ESP
EQUIPO EUSKADI 23 16:21:15
86 136 PLAZA Ruben
ESP
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 39 16:21:18
87 221 FERNANDES NEVES José
POR
BURGOS - BH 24 16:21:57
88 222 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
ESP
BURGOS - BH 29 16:22:05
89 124 LIGTHART Pim
NED
DIRECT ENERGIE 31 16:22:23
90 112 CLAEYS Dimitri
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 32 16:22:36
91 166 SAEZ BENITO Hector
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 26 16:23:33
92 133 ENGER Sondre Holst
NOR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 16:23:46
93 162 BARTHE Cyril
FRA
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 23 16:24:15
94 192 MOLINA CANET Antonio
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 28 16:24:52
95 181 ALARCON GARCIA Raul
ESP
W52 / FC PORTO 33 16:25:06
96 153 BOU COMPANY Joan
ESP
nippo - vini fantini - faizane' 22 16:25:36
97 85 MORI Manuele
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 39 16:25:40
98 46 NIELSEN Magnus Cort
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 16:25:45
99 92 HOLLENSTEIN Reto
SUI
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 34 16:26:18
100 82 KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 16:27:13
101 83 MARCATO Marco
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 35 16:27:25
102 195 GONZALEZ LOPEZ David
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 23 16:27:34
103 37 MEZGEC Luka
SLO
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 31 16:27:51
104 43 HOULE Hugo
CAN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 29 16:28:17
105 96 SCHMIDT WÜRTZ Mads
DEN
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 25 16:28:18
106 62 VAN EMDEN Jos
NED
Team Jumbo - Visma 34 16:28:18
107 134 CIMOLAI Davide
ITA
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 30 16:28:37
108 97 ZABEL Rick
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 26 16:29:05
109 122 GAUDIN Damien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 33 16:29:10
110 26 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
BEL
CCC Team 28 16:30:11
111 196 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 30 16:30:45
112 145 VAN POUCKE Aaron
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 21 16:30:51
113 121 BOUDAT Thomas
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 25 16:30:58
114 63 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
NED
Team Jumbo - Visma 26 16:31:14
115 123 GRELLIER Fabien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 25 16:31:50
116 111 BOUHANNI Nacer
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 29 16:32:02
117 165 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 27 16:33:49
118 12 LAWLESS Christopher
GBR
TEAM SKY 24 16:34:24
119 223 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
ESP
BURGOS - BH 28 16:34:34
120 164 BARCELO ARAGON Fernando
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 23 16:34:44
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 151 items
121 117 VANBILSEN Kenneth
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 29 16:34:56
122 125 PETIT Adrien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 29 16:35:00
123 176 KULIKOV Vladislav
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 23 16:35:38
124 137 VAN WINDEN Dennis
NED
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 32 16:35:47
125 163 SANZ UNZUE Enrique
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 30 16:36:06
126 155 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose
ESP
nippo - vini fantini - faizane' 31 16:36:42
127 185 FERREIRA CARVALHO António
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 30 16:37:52
128 132 SAGIV Guy
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 25 16:37:58
129 74 DUVAL Julien
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 29 16:38:16
130 143 NOPPE Christophe
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 25 16:38:36
131 157 MOSER Moreno
ITA
nippo - vini fantini - faizane' 29 16:39:46
132 75 GOUGEARD Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 16:39:51
133 156 LONARDI Giovanni
ITA
nippo - vini fantini - faizane' 23 16:40:49
134 207 TUFT Svein
CAN
rally uhc cycling 42 16:41:37
135 154 HATSUYAMA Sho
JPN
nippo - vini fantini - faizane' 31 16:42:20
136 193 MORA VEDRI Sebastian
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 31 16:45:03
137 236 SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo
ESP
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 23 16:45:28
138 206 MURPHY Kyle
USA
rally uhc cycling 28 16:47:08
139 235 CAMACHO DEL FRESNO Juan
ESP
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 24 16:48:16
140 233 GAZZOLI Michele
ITA
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 20 16:49:28
141 101 BAK YTTING Lars
DEN
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 39 16:49:43
142 141 DE VYLDER Lindsay
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 16:50:19
143 107 THOMSON Jay Robert
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 33 16:54:52
144 177 EVTUSHENKO Alexander
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 26 16:55:27
145 216 GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA Peio
ESP
EQUIPO EUSKADI 27 16:56:14
146 217 ALONSO FLORES Mikel
ESP
EQUIPO EUSKADI 23 16:57:18
147 226 SUREDA MOREY Jaume
ESP
BURGOS - BH 23 17:00:14
148 237 GARCIA MARTIN Jose Antonio
ESP
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 23 17:03:26
149 175 STASH Mamyr
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 26 17:07:29
150 174 KURBATOV Aleksei
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 25 17:07:34
151 225 PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel
ESP
BURGOS - BH 21 17:08:30