1 33 CICCONE Giulio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 05:19:30 14
2 11 PINOT Thibaut
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 +00 5
3 21 BARDET Romain
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 29 +00 3
4 4 CALMEJANE Lilian
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 27 +00
5 27 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 +00
6 132 EL FARES Julien
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 34 +00
7 82 EDET Nicolas
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 32 +00
8 42 CARTHY Hugh John
GBR
EF Education First 25 +00
9 13 FRANKINY Kilian
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 +00
10 131 COMBAUD Romain
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 28 +10
11 15 MOLARD Rudy
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 +10
12 47 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
USA
EF Education First 28 +35
13 81 SIMON Julien
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 34 +43
14 84 LE TURNIER Mathias
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 24 +45
15 106 MOINARD Amael
FRA
team ARKEA - samsic 37 +45
16 142 BARCELO ARAGON Fernando
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 23 +01:08
17 37 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson
COL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 31 +01:10
18 115 LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad
NOR
Riwal readynez Cycling Team 26 +01:10
19 116 VINJEBO Emil Nygaard
DEN
Riwal readynez Cycling Team 25 +01:23
20 55 PEYSKENS Dimitri
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 28 +01:27
21 1 HIVERT Jonathan
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 34 +01:37
22 92 BUSATO Matteo
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 32 +01:46
23 127 SBARAGLI Kristian
ITA
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 29 +01:57
24 172 LE CUNFF Kevin
FRA
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 31 +02:04
25 104 LEDANOIS Kevin
FRA
team ARKEA - samsic 26 +02:06
26 85 PEREZ Anthony
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 +02:08
27 66 TURGIS Jimmy
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 28 +02:26
28 93 RUMAC Josip
CRO
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 25 +02:26
29 122 CATAFORD Alexander
CAN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 +02:38
30 121 BOIVIN Guillaume
CAN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 30 +02:38
31 161 REBELLIN Davide
ITA
sovac 48 +03:12
32 117 ERIKSSON Lucas
SWE
Riwal readynez Cycling Team 23 +03:31
33 26 PETERS Nans
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 +03:40
34 35 FELLINE Fabio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +03:47
35 101 FEILLU Brice
FRA
team ARKEA - samsic 34 +05:03
36 53 MOLLY Kenny
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 23 +05:03
37 3 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 21 +05:03
38 24 GENIEZ Alexandre
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 +05:03
39 57 WIRTGEN Tom
LUX
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 23 +05:38
40 111 QUAADE Rasmus Christian
DEN
Riwal readynez Cycling Team 29 +05:38
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 115 items
41 94 FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 23 +07:33
42 12 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 35 +07:33
43 134 FINETTO Mauro
ITA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 34 +07:53
44 22 CHEREL Mikael
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 33 +09:25
45 6 OURSELIN Paul
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 25 +09:25
46 63 GAUTIER Cyril
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 32 +10:23
47 65 ROLLAND Pierre
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 33 +10:23
48 61 BAGOT Yoann
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 32 +10:30
49 44 KANGERT Tanel
EST
EF Education First 32 +11:16
50 96 SPREAFICO Matteo
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 26 +11:16
51 174 MALDONADO Anthony
FRA
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 28 +12:21
52 23 DUPONT Hubert
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 39 +12:21
53 165 EVRARD Laurent
BEL
sovac 29 +12:59
54 34 CONCI Nicola
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 22 +13:17
55 151 ANTOMARCHI Julien
FRA
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 35 +13:35
56 62 CAM Maxime
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 27 +13:35
57 73 SUREDA MOREY Jaume
ESP
BURGOS - BH 23 +14:34
58 91 MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 23 +14:44
59 102 MAISON Jérémy
FRA
team ARKEA - samsic 26 +14:56
60 123 VAN WINDEN Dennis
NED
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 32 +17:51
61 46 VANMARCKE Sep
BEL
EF Education First 31 +17:51
62 105 LE ROUX Romain
FRA
team ARKEA - samsic 27 +17:51
63 153 DERNIES Tom
BEL
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 29 +17:51
64 32 BERNARD Julien
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 +17:51
65 16 MORABITO Steve
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 36 +17:51
66 87 TOUZE Damien
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 23 +17:51
67 107 VACHON Florian
FRA
team ARKEA - samsic 34 +17:51
68 103 HARDY Romain
FRA
team ARKEA - samsic 31 +17:51
69 17 PREIDLER Georg
AUT
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 +18:25
70 51 ISTA Kevyn
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 35 +18:25
71 136 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
LTU
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 31 +18:25
72 7 TULIK Angelo
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 29 +19:31
73 176 THOMINET Camille
FRA
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 29 +19:31
74 25 GOUGEARD Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 +19:31
75 2 BOUDAT Thomas
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 25 +19:58
76 173 HUREL Tony
FRA
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 32 +22:05
77 14 LUDVIGSSON Tobias
SWE
GROUPAMA - FDJ 28 +22:15
78 124 ENGER Sondre Holst
NOR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 +22:15
79 72 SESSLER Nicolas
BRA
BURGOS - BH 25 +22:20
80 45 MORTON Lachlan
AUS
EF Education First 27 +22:21
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 115 items
81 156 MASSON Christophe
FRA
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 34 +22:21
82 41 BRESCHEL Matti
DEN
EF Education First 35 +22:21
83 112 KAMP Alexander
DEN
Riwal readynez Cycling Team 26 +22:21
84 147 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 30 +22:21
85 52 SIX Franklin
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 23 +22:21
86 31 BEPPU Fumiyuki
JPN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 36 +22:21
87 177 VAN NIEKERK Morné
RSA
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 24 +22:21
88 83 MORIN Emmanuel
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 24 +22:21
89 145 UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 26 +22:21
90 175 MAURELET Flavien
FRA
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 28 +22:21
91 74 LANGELLOTTI Victor
MON
BURGOS - BH 24 +22:21
92 54 PAASSCHENS Mathijs
NED
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 23 +22:21
93 143 BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 27 +22:21
94 114 AAEN Jonas
DEN
Riwal readynez Cycling Team 33 +22:21
95 56 ROBEET Ludovic
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 25 +22:21
96 67 VICHOT Arthur
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 31 +22:34
97 5 COUSIN Jerome
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 30 +22:34
98 86 PERICHON Pierre Luc
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 32 +25:11
99 64 MOTTIER Justin
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 26 +32:34
100 135 DE ROSSI Lucas
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 24 +32:34
101 97 VENDRAME Andrea
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 25 +32:34
102 164 HAMZA Abderrahmane Mehdi
ALG
sovac 27 +32:34
103 137 SCHMIDT Fabien
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 30 +32:34
76 MITRI James
NZL
BURGOS - BH 20 DNF
95 FRAPPORTI Mattia
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 25 DNF
113 BROCHNER NIELSEN Nicolai Philip
DEN
Riwal readynez Cycling Team 26 DNF
125 NEILANDS Krists
LAT
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 25 DNF
144 BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 22 DNF
152 IDJOUADIENE Pierre
FRA
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 23 DNF
154 FERASSE Thibault
FRA
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 25 DNF
157 VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
FRA
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 30 DNF
163 MANSOURI Islam
ALG
sovac 22 DNF
171 BALDO Nicolas
FRA
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 35 DNF
36 GOGL Michael
AUT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 DNS
71 MATOS Nuno
POR
BURGOS - BH 25 DNS
1
2
3
81 - 115 of 115 items
Gen
1 33 CICCONE Giulio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 09:19:52 3
2 132 EL FARES Julien
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 34 +00
3 11 PINOT Thibaut
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 +00
4 27 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 +00
5 21 BARDET Romain
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 29 +00
6 82 EDET Nicolas
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 32 +00
7 42 CARTHY Hugh John
GBR
EF Education First 25 +00
8 15 MOLARD Rudy
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 +10
9 13 FRANKINY Kilian
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 +14
10 84 LE TURNIER Mathias
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 24 +45
11 55 PEYSKENS Dimitri
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 28 +01:27
12 37 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson
COL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 31 +01:48
13 47 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
USA
EF Education First 28 +01:49
14 81 SIMON Julien
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 34 +01:57
15 115 LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad
NOR
Riwal readynez Cycling Team 26 +02:02
16 1 HIVERT Jonathan
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 34 +02:07
17 106 MOINARD Amael
FRA
team ARKEA - samsic 37 +02:25
18 92 BUSATO Matteo
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 32 +02:27
19 85 PEREZ Anthony
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 +02:38
20 142 BARCELO ARAGON Fernando
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 23 +02:48
21 104 LEDANOIS Kevin
FRA
team ARKEA - samsic 26 +02:58
22 4 CALMEJANE Lilian
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 27 +03:01
23 116 VINJEBO Emil Nygaard
DEN
Riwal readynez Cycling Team 25 +03:03
24 172 LE CUNFF Kevin
FRA
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 31 +03:18
25 131 COMBAUD Romain
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 28 +03:20
26 117 ERIKSSON Lucas
SWE
Riwal readynez Cycling Team 23 +03:31
27 127 SBARAGLI Kristian
ITA
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 29 +03:37
28 122 CATAFORD Alexander
CAN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 +04:18
29 121 BOIVIN Guillaume
CAN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 30 +05:10
30 35 FELLINE Fabio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +05:27
31 66 TURGIS Jimmy
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 28 +05:36
32 161 REBELLIN Davide
ITA
sovac 48 +05:44
33 111 QUAADE Rasmus Christian
DEN
Riwal readynez Cycling Team 29 +06:30
34 93 RUMAC Josip
CRO
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 25 +06:38
35 24 GENIEZ Alexandre
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 +06:43
36 26 PETERS Nans
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 +06:50
37 94 FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 23 +07:33
38 57 WIRTGEN Tom
LUX
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 23 +08:10
39 134 FINETTO Mauro
ITA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 34 +08:31
40 12 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 35 +10:05
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 103 items
41 65 ROLLAND Pierre
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 33 +11:37
42 6 OURSELIN Paul
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 25 +11:57
43 22 CHEREL Mikael
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 33 +12:35
44 174 MALDONADO Anthony
FRA
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 28 +12:51
45 44 KANGERT Tanel
EST
EF Education First 32 +12:56
46 3 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 21 +13:45
47 101 FEILLU Brice
FRA
team ARKEA - samsic 34 +13:45
48 53 MOLLY Kenny
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 23 +13:45
49 34 CONCI Nicola
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 22 +14:09
50 96 SPREAFICO Matteo
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 26 +14:14
51 91 MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 23 +16:24
52 63 GAUTIER Cyril
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 32 +17:26
53 61 BAGOT Yoann
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 32 +17:33
54 46 VANMARCKE Sep
BEL
EF Education First 31 +17:51
55 102 MAISON Jérémy
FRA
team ARKEA - samsic 26 +18:06
56 123 VAN WINDEN Dennis
NED
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 32 +20:23
57 153 DERNIES Tom
BEL
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 29 +20:23
58 51 ISTA Kevyn
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 35 +21:23
59 165 EVRARD Laurent
BEL
sovac 29 +21:41
60 176 THOMINET Camille
FRA
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 29 +22:03
61 151 ANTOMARCHI Julien
FRA
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 35 +22:17
62 62 CAM Maxime
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 27 +22:17
63 2 BOUDAT Thomas
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 25 +22:33
64 105 LE ROUX Romain
FRA
team ARKEA - samsic 27 +24:54
65 23 DUPONT Hubert
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 39 +25:05
66 45 MORTON Lachlan
AUS
EF Education First 27 +26:07
67 32 BERNARD Julien
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 +26:33
68 107 VACHON Florian
FRA
team ARKEA - samsic 34 +26:33
69 17 PREIDLER Georg
AUT
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 +27:07
70 73 SUREDA MOREY Jaume
ESP
BURGOS - BH 23 +27:18
71 86 PERICHON Pierre Luc
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 32 +27:43
72 83 MORIN Emmanuel
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 24 +27:53
73 25 GOUGEARD Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 +28:13
74 74 LANGELLOTTI Victor
MON
BURGOS - BH 24 +28:41
75 114 AAEN Jonas
DEN
Riwal readynez Cycling Team 33 +29:13
76 124 ENGER Sondre Holst
NOR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 +29:18
77 175 MAURELET Flavien
FRA
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 28 +29:24
78 67 VICHOT Arthur
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 31 +29:37
79 87 TOUZE Damien
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 23 +30:35
80 16 MORABITO Steve
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 36 +30:35
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 103 items
81 103 HARDY Romain
FRA
team ARKEA - samsic 31 +30:35
82 14 LUDVIGSSON Tobias
SWE
GROUPAMA - FDJ 28 +30:57
83 156 MASSON Christophe
FRA
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 34 +31:03
84 147 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 30 +31:03
85 31 BEPPU Fumiyuki
JPN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 36 +31:03
86 41 BRESCHEL Matti
DEN
EF Education First 35 +31:03
87 145 UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 26 +31:03
88 177 VAN NIEKERK Morné
RSA
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 24 +31:03
89 136 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
LTU
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 31 +31:09
90 7 TULIK Angelo
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 29 +32:15
91 173 HUREL Tony
FRA
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 32 +34:49
92 72 SESSLER Nicolas
BRA
BURGOS - BH 25 +35:04
93 112 KAMP Alexander
DEN
Riwal readynez Cycling Team 26 +35:05
94 143 BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 27 +35:05
95 52 SIX Franklin
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 23 +35:05
96 54 PAASSCHENS Mathijs
NED
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 23 +35:05
97 56 ROBEET Ludovic
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 25 +35:05
98 97 VENDRAME Andrea
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 25 +35:06
99 5 COUSIN Jerome
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 30 +35:18
100 137 SCHMIDT Fabien
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 30 +41:16
101 135 DE ROSSI Lucas
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 24 +41:16
102 164 HAMZA Abderrahmane Mehdi
ALG
sovac 27 +45:18
103 64 MOTTIER Justin
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 26 +45:18