1 14 FORMOLO Davide
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 5:35:23 100
2 82 COLBRELLI Sonny
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 +27 75
3 92 BETTIOL Alberto
ITA
EF EDUCATION FIRST 26 +27 60
4 25 ULISSI Diego
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 30 +27 50
5 56 VENDRAME Andrea
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 25 +27 40
6 45 VISCONTI Giovanni
ITA
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 36 +27 30
7 133 SBARAGLI Kristian
ITA
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 29 +27 20
8 139 FABBRO Matteo
ITA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 24 +27 10
9 9 BRAMBILLA Gianluca
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 +27 5
10 62 TIZZA Marco
ITA
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 27 +27 3
11 17 ARU Fabio
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 29 +27 3
12 124 DE MARCHI Alessandro
ITA
CCC TEAM 33 +27 1
13 63 FICARA Pierpaolo
ITA
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 28 +27 1
14 85 POZZOVIVO Domenico
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 37 +30 1
15 8 VILLELLA Davide
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 +34 1
16 38 GABBURO Davide
ITA
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 26 +1:53
17 27 CANOLA Marco
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' 31 +1:53
18 94 REBELLIN Davide
ITA
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 48 +4:57
19 11 CONCI Nicola
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 22 +4:57
20 10 CICCONE Giulio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 +4:57
21 142 CACCIOTTI Andrea
ITA
23 +4:57
22 129 PUCCIO Salvatore
ITA
TEAM INEOS 30 +4:57
23 126 BASSO Leonardo
ITA
TEAM INEOS 26 +4:57
24 12 FELLINE Fabio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +4:57
25 53 MASNADA Fausto
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 26 +4:57
26 105 CARBONI Giovanni
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 +5:52
27 72 MOSCA Jacopo
ITA
D'AMICO UM TOOLS 26 +6:20
28 44 VELASCO Simone
ITA
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 24 +6:54
29 91 TOTÒ Paolo
ITA
SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 28 +6:54
30 67 COLOMBO Raul
ITA
BIESSE CARRERA 23 +6:54
31 52 GAVAZZI Francesco
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 35 +6:54
32 149 PESCI Manuel
ITA
24 +8:33
33 71 MARTINELLI Ivan
ITA
D'AMICO UM TOOLS 29 +8:33
34 110 ROMANO Francesco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 22 +8:33
35 46 ZARDINI Edoardo
ITA
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 30 +9:41
36 99 FILOSI Iuri
ITA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 27 +10:26
1 VIVIANI Elia
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 30 DNF
2 MARTINELLI Davide
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 26 DNF
3 SABATINI Fabio
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 34 DNF
4 CAPECCHI Eros
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 33 DNF
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 128 items
*According to UCI regulations.
**Application of article 1.2.133 of the UCI Regulations.
***Points are currently under review and will be amended shortly.
5 BALLERINI Davide
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 DNF
6 BOARO Manuele
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 32 DNF
7 CATALDO Dario
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 34 DNF
15 GATTO Oscar
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 34 DNF
16 OSS Daniel
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 32 DNF
18 CONSONNI Simone
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 DNF
19 FERRARI Roberto
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 36 DNF
20 MARCATO Marco
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 35 DNF
21 MORI Manuele
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 39 DNF
22 PETILLI Simone
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 DNF
23 RAVASI Edward
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 DNF
28 CIMA Damiano
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' 26 DNF
29 CIMA Imerio
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' 22 DNF
30 LONARDI Giovanni
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' 23 DNF
31 SANTAROMITA Ivan
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' 35 DNF
32 ZACCANTI Filippo
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' 24 DNF
34 BEVILACQUA Simone
ITA
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 22 DNF
35 BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel
ITA
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 29 DNF
36 FONZI Giuseppe
ITA
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 28 DNF
37 FORTUNATO Lorenzo
ITA
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 23 DNF
40 MARENGO Umberto
ITA
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 27 DNF
41 PACIONI Luca
ITA
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 26 DNF
42 RAGGIO Luca
ITA
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 24 DNF
43 ROSA Massimo
ITA
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 24 DNF
47 BELLETTI Manuel
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 34 DNF
48 BISOLTI Alessandro
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 34 DNF
49 BUSATO Matteo
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 32 DNF
50 CATTANEO Mattia
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 29 DNF
51 FRAPPORTI Mattia
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 25 DNF
54 MONTAGUTI Matteo
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 35 DNF
55 SPREAFICO Matteo
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 26 DNF
61 CELANO Danilo
ITA
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 30 DNF
66 AMICI Alberto
ITA
BIESSE CARRERA 26 DNF
69 RAVANELLI Simone
ITA
BIESSE CARRERA 24 DNF
70 BURCHIO Federico
ITA
D'AMICO UM TOOLS 23 DNF
73 PITZANTI Orlando
ITA
D'AMICO UM TOOLS 19 DNF
74 RAFFAELE Angelo
ITA
D'AMICO UM TOOLS 28 DNF
75 DURANTI Jalel
ITA
TEAM COLPACK 25 DNF
76 GARAVAGLIA Giacomo
ITA
TEAM COLPACK 23 DNF
77 ROCCHETTI Filippo
ITA
TEAM COLPACK 23 DNF
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 128 items
*According to UCI regulations.
**Application of article 1.2.133 of the UCI Regulations.
***Points are currently under review and will be amended shortly.
78 TONIATTI Andrea
ITA
TEAM COLPACK 27 DNF
79 NIBALI Antonio
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 27 DNF
81 CARUSO Damiano
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 32 DNF
83 GAROSIO Andrea
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 26 DNF
84 NIBALI Vincenzo
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 35 DNF
86 BONIFAZIO Leonardo
ITA
SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 28 DNF
87 DI SANTE Antonio
ITA
SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 26 DNF
88 PUCCIONI Dario
ITA
SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 23 DNF
89 SALVIETTI Niccolo'
ITA
SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 26 DNF
96 BONIFAZIO Niccolò
ITA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 26 DNF
97 FORTIN Filippo
ITA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 30 DNF
98 FEDELI Alessandro
ITA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 23 DNF
101 NIZZOLO Giacomo
ITA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30 DNF
102 PASQUALON Andrea
ITA
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 31 DNF
103 ALBANESE Vincenzo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 23 DNF
104 BRESCIANI Michael
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 25 DNF
106 COVILI Luca
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 22 DNF
108 MAESTRI Mirco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 28 DNF
109 PESSOT Alessandro
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 DNF
111 ROTA Lorenzo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 DNF
112 SAVINI Daniel
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 22 DNF
113 SENNI Manuel
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 27 DNF
114 TONELLI Alessandro
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 27 DNF
115 WACKERMANN Luca
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 27 DNF
120 STACCHIOTTI Riccardo
ITA
GIOTTI VICTORIA 28 DNF
121 STERBINI Simone
ITA
GIOTTI VICTORIA 26 DNF
123 ONESTI Emanuele
ITA
GIOTTI VICTORIA 24 DNF
127 GANNA Filippo
ITA
TEAM INEOS 23 DNF
131 CIMOLAI Davide
ITA
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 30 DNF
132 MINALI Riccardo
ITA
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 24 DNF
134 AFFINI Edoardo
ITA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 23 DNF
135 TRENTIN Matteo
ITA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 30 DNF
136 SANTORO Antonio
ITA
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 30 DNF
137 BAIS Mattia
ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 23 DNF
138 BATTAGLIN Enrico
ITA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 DNF
141 VIVIANI Attilio
ITA
23 DNF
143 COLONNA Yuri
ITA
23 DNF
144 TAGLIANI Filippo
ITA
24 DNF
146 CIANETTI Nicholas
ITA
24 DNF
147 MARCHESINI Riccardo
ITA
26 DNF
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 128 items
*According to UCI regulations.
**Application of article 1.2.133 of the UCI Regulations.
***Points are currently under review and will be amended shortly.
148 TORTOMASI Leonardo
ITA
25 DNF
150 LANDI Marco
ITA
23 DNF
151 MESSIERI Francesco
ITA
23 DNF
152 DI RENZO Andrea
ITA
24 DNF
153 FRANGIONI Alessandro
ITA
24 DNF
154 BALDI Francesco
ITA
23 DNF
156 FIORELLI Filippo
ITA
25 DNF
157 FRISCIA Lorenzo
ITA
25 DNF
1
2
3
4
121 - 128 of 128 items
*According to UCI regulations.
**Application of article 1.2.133 of the UCI Regulations.
***Points are currently under review and will be amended shortly.