1 35 WINDER Ruth TREK - SEGAFREDO
USA
26 0:43:52.6 33.33
32 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
ITA
28 0:43:52.6 33.33
33 VAN DIJK Ellen
NED
32 0:43:52.6 33.33
36 WORRACK Trixi
GER
38 0:43:52.6 33.33
34 WILES Tayler
USA
30 0:45:05.5 33.33
31 CORDON RAGOT Audrey
FRA
30 0:49:26.4 33.33
2 55 KLEIN Lisa CANYON / /SRAM RACING
GER
23 0:44:18.2 30
52 BARNES Alice
GBR
24 0:44:18.2 30
51 AMIALIUSIK Alena
BLR
30 0:44:18.2 30
53 BARNES Hannah
GBR
26 0:44:18.2 30
54 CECCHINI Elena
ITA
27 0:46:46.3 30
3 61 BRAND Lucinda TEAM SUNWEB
NED
30 0:44:38.6 20.83
65 RIVERA Coryn
USA
27 0:44:38.6 20.83
66 LABOUS Juliette
FRA
21 0:44:38.6 20.83
63 MACKAIJ Floortje
NED
24 0:44:38.6 20.83
62 KIRCHMANN Leah
CAN
29 0:44:44.5 20.83
64 MATHIESEN Pernille
DEN
22 0:46:48.5 20.83
4 13 PIETERS Amy BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM
NED
28 0:45:10.1 16.67
11 VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
NED
29 0:45:10.1 16.67
12 CANUEL Karol-Ann
CAN
31 0:45:10.1 16.67
15 DIDERIKSEN Amalie
DEN
23 0:45:10.1 16.67
14 MAJERUS Christine
LUX
32 0:49:33.1 16.67
16 VAN DEN BOS Jip
NED
23 0:50:01.3 16.67
5 92 KOSTER Anouska TEAM VIRTU CYCLING
NED
26 0:45:41.0 14.17
95 HANSEN Louise
DEN
24 0:45:41.0 14.17
94 KRÖGER Mieke
GER
26 0:45:41.0 14.17
96 MALLING SIGGAARD Christina
DEN
25 0:45:41.0 14.17
91 BASTIANELLI Marta
ITA
32 DNF 14.17
93 PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
POL
30 DNF 14.17
6 24 BROWN Grace MITCHELTON SCOTT
AUS
27 0:45:42.7 11.67
25 TENNIGLO Moniek
NED
31 0:45:42.7 11.67
22 ELVIN Gracie
AUS
31 0:45:42.7 11.67
26 WILLIAMS Georgia
NZL
26 0:45:42.7 11.67
23 ALLEN Jessica
AUS
26 0:49:41.1 11.67
21 ROY Sarah
AUS
33 DNF 11.67
7 112 GUAZZINI Vittoria VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING
ITA
19 0:46:28.4 10
113 CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
ITA
26 0:46:28.4 10
111 CAVALLI Marta
ITA
21 0:46:28.4 10
114 VIGILIA Alessia
ITA
20 0:46:28.4 10
115 PIRRONE Elena
ITA
20 0:46:51.0 10
1
2
1 - 40 of 80 items
7 116 CONSONNI Chiara VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING
ITA
20 DNF 10
8 43 MARKUS Riejanne CCC - LIV
NED
25 0:46:56.6 10
42 KOREVAAR Jeanne
NED
23 0:46:56.6 10
44 SKALNIAK Agnieszka
POL
22 0:46:56.6 10
41 DEMEY Valerie
BEL
25 0:46:56.6 10
45 LACH Marta
POL
22 0:51:23.1 10
9 103 PALADIN Soraya ALE CIPOLLINI
ITA
26 0:46:57.4 6.67
102 KASPER Romy
GER
31 0:46:57.4 6.67
104 YONAMINE Eri
JPN
28 0:46:57.4 6.67
105 SWINKELS Karlijn
NED
21 0:46:57.4 6.67
101 HOSKING Chloe
AUS
29 DNF 6.67
106 PEÑUELA MARTINEZ Diana Carolina
COL
33 DNF 6.67
10 126 GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victo MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
ESP
35 0:47:12.4 5.83
124 OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes
ESP
25 0:47:12.4 5.83
121 BIANNIC Aude
FRA
28 0:47:12.4 5.83
125 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
ESP
27 0:47:12.4 5.83
123 GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla
ESP
25 0:51:20.2 5.83
122 FOURNIER Roxane
FRA
28 DNF 5.83
11 141 BECKER Charlotte FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE
GER
36 0:47:13.3 5
145 KITCHEN Lauren
AUS
29 0:47:13.3 5
144 GROSSETETE Maëlle
FRA
21 0:47:13.3 5
143 GILLOW Shara
AUS
32 0:47:13.3 5
142 BORGLI Stine
NOR
29 0:53:51.2 5
146 RICHIOUD Greta
FRA
23 DNF 5
12 151 BUJAK Eugenia BTC CITY LJUBLJANA
SLO
30 0:47:17.3 4.17
153 CHURSINA Anastasiia
RUS
24 0:47:17.3 4.17
152 BOOGAARD Maaike
NED
21 0:47:17.3 4.17
156 PINTAR Urska
SLO
34 0:47:17.3 4.17
155 NILSSON Hanna
SWE
27 0:47:25.4 4.17
154 SIMMONDS Hayley
GBR
31 0:50:01.5 4.17
13 76 BUIJSMAN Nina PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
NED
22 0:47:24.3 3.33
75 VOLLERING Demi
NED
23 0:47:24.3 3.33
73 KNETEMANN Roxane
NED
32 0:47:24.3 3.33
74 MARKUS Femke
NED
23 0:47:24.3 3.33
72 RAAIJMAKERS Marit
NED
20 0:52:46.2 3.33
71 WIEBES Lorena
NED
20 0:53:48.2 3.33
14 133 MALSEED Shannon TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK
AUS
25 0:51:20.1 3.75
131 JACKSON Alison
CAN
31 0:51:20.1 3.75
132 LUCAS Sharlotte
NZL
28 0:51:20.1 3.75
134 DIXON Leah
GBR
28 0:51:20.1 3.75