1 3 VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 29 03:21:54 200
2 146 RIVERA Coryn
USA
TEAM SUNWEB 27 03:22:05 150
3 1 PIETERS Amy
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 28 03:22:05 125
4 155 CAVALLI Marta
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 21 03:22:05 100
5 51 VOLLERING Demi
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 23 03:22:05 85
6 91 BORGLI Stine
NOR
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 29 03:22:05 70
7 55 DE VUYST Sofie
BEL
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 32 03:22:05 60
8 221 DE OLIVEIRA PAPARELLA Flavia Maria
BRA
MEMORIAL - SANTOS 38 03:22:05 50
9 106 WINDER Ruth
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 03:22:05 40
10 12 CECCHINI Elena
ITA
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 27 03:22:05 35
11 92 DUVAL Eugénie
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 26 03:22:05 30
12 182 GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victo
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 35 03:22:05 25
13 21 SPRATT Amanda
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 32 03:22:05 20
14 64 NOSKOVA Nikola
CZE
BIGLA 22 03:22:05 15
15 152 BALSAMO Elisa
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 21 03:22:05 10
16 173 KOPPENBURG Clara
GER
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 24 03:22:05 5
17 175 ENSING Janneke
NED
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 33 03:22:05 5
18 174 MAGNALDI Erica
ITA
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 27 03:22:05 5
19 161 VAN DE VELDE Julie
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 26 03:22:05 5
20 191 REUSSER Marlen
SUI
WCC TEAM 28 03:22:05 5
21 75 CHURSINA Anastasiia
RUS
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 24 03:22:05 5
22 86 DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista
USA
RALLY UHC CYCLING 30 03:22:05 5
23 65 HARVEY Mikayla
NZL
BIGLA 21 03:22:05 5
24 76 PINTAR Urska
SLO
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 34 03:22:05 5
25 132 STEPHENS Lauren
USA
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 33 03:22:05 5
26 24 KENNEDY Lucy
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 31 03:22:05 5
27 44 ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
NED
CCC - LIV 26 03:22:05 5
28 145 LIPPERT Liane
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 21 03:22:09 5
29 11 AMIALIUSIK Alena
BLR
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 30 03:22:11 5
30 153 CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 26 03:22:33 5
31 133 JACKSON Alison
CAN
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 31 03:22:40 3
32 143 KOCH Franziska
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 19 03:22:40 3
33 62 CHABBEY Elise
SUI
BIGLA 26 03:22:40 3
34 95 MUZIC Evita
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 20 03:22:40 3
35 34 HOSKING Chloe
AUS
ALE CIPOLLINI 29 03:22:40 3
36 35 PALADIN Soraya
ITA
ALE CIPOLLINI 26 03:23:07 3
37 104 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 03:23:42 3
38 101 CORDON RAGOT Audrey
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 03:24:31 3
39 61 BANKS Elizabeth
GBR
BIGLA 29 03:24:31 3
40 5 HALL Katharine
USA
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 32 03:24:31 3
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 128 items
41 32 YONAMINE Eri
JPN
ALE CIPOLLINI 28 03:24:31
42 171 ASENCIO Laura
FRA
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 21 03:28:14
43 16 LUDWIG Hannah
GER
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 19 03:28:29
44 13 CROMWELL Tiffany
AUS
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 31 03:28:29
45 121 GOROSTIZA ULLOA Aroa
ESP
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 20 03:28:29
46 93 GILLOW Shara
AUS
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 32 03:28:29
47 14 HARRIS Ella
NZL
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 21 03:28:29
48 162 CHRISTMAS Danielle
GBR
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 32 03:28:29
49 154 PALADIN Asja
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 25 03:28:29
50 74 RATTO Rossella
ITA
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 26 03:28:29
51 176 VIECELI Lara
ITA
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 26 03:28:29
52 105 WILES Tayler
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 03:28:29
53 103 WORRACK Trixi
GER
TREK - SEGAFREDO 38 03:28:29
54 185 JASINSKA Malgorzata
POL
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 35 03:28:29
55 181 BIANNIC Aude
FRA
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 28 03:28:29
56 4 CANUEL Karol-Ann
CAN
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 31 03:28:29
57 2 BLAAK Chantal
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 30 03:28:29
58 66 WRIGHT Sophie
GBR
BIGLA 20 03:30:37
59 83 POIDEVIN Sara
CAN
RALLY UHC CYCLING 23 03:30:37
60 63 THOMAS Leah
USA
BIGLA 30 03:30:37
61 85 FRANZ Heidi
USA
RALLY UHC CYCLING 24 03:30:37
62 151 PERSICO Silvia
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 22 03:30:37
63 96 WIEL Jade
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 19 03:30:37
64 195 ESPINOLA Agua Marina
PAR
WCC TEAM 23 03:30:37
65 43 VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge
NED
CCC - LIV 20 03:30:37
66 6 BUURMAN Eva
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 25 03:30:37
67 22 WILLIAMS Georgia
NZL
MITCHELTON SCOTT 26 03:30:37
68 113 VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie
NED
HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM 20 03:36:16
69 125 GRINCZER Natalie
GBR
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 26 03:36:16
70 202 ABGRALL Noemie
FRA
CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 20 03:36:16
71 122 GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia
ESP
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 29 03:36:16
72 186 PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 22 03:36:16
73 192 CAMPBELL Teniel
TTO
WCC TEAM 22 03:36:16
74 33 QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
ITA
ALE CIPOLLINI 22 03:36:19
75 124 DOLAN Lauren
GBR
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 20 03:36:56
76 194 SHARPE Alice
IRL
WCC TEAM 25 03:36:56
77 135 DIXON Leah
GBR
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 28 03:36:56
78 204 SACHET Iris
FRA
CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 25 03:36:56
79 196 KOLESAVA Anastasiya
BLR
WCC TEAM 19 03:36:56
80 42 DEMEY Valerie
BEL
CCC - LIV 25 03:36:56
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 128 items
81 215 SOMRAT Phetdarin
THA
THAILAND WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM 24 03:36:56
82 31 PEÑUELA MARTINEZ Diana Carolina
COL
ALE CIPOLLINI 33 03:36:56
83 134 LUCAS Sharlotte
NZL
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 28 03:36:56
84 201 LAHAYE Lucie
FRA
CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 22 03:36:56
85 193 YAPURA Fernanda
ARG
WCC TEAM 21 03:36:56
86 94 GUILMAN Victorie
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 23 03:36:56
87 15 GAFINOVITZ Rotem
ISR
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 27 03:36:56
88 112 DELBAERE Fien
BEL
HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM 23 03:36:56
89 111 SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
AUT
HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM 23 03:36:56
90 164 NGUYEN Thi That
VIE
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 26 03:36:56
91 41 MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh
RSA
CCC - LIV 34 03:36:56
92 183 GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 24 03:36:56
93 203 TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle
CAN
CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 21 03:36:56
94 54 RAAIJMAKERS Marit
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 20 03:36:56
95 53 BUIJSMAN Nina
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 22 03:36:56
96 26 MANLY Alexandra
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 23 03:36:56
97 23 ALLEN Jessica
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 26 03:36:56
98 52 DE GAST Belle
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 28 03:36:56
99 142 MATHIESEN Pernille
DEN
TEAM SUNWEB 22 03:36:56
25 ELVIN Gracie
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 31 DNF
36 ERIĆ Jelena
SRB
ALE CIPOLLINI 23 DNF
56 DUYCK Ann-Sophie
BEL
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 32 DNF
71 BUJAK Eugenia
SLO
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 30 DNF
73 NILSSON Hanna
SWE
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 27 DNF
81 MICKEY Abigail
USA
RALLY UHC CYCLING 29 DNF
82 MOAK Summer
USA
RALLY UHC CYCLING 20 DNF
114 LOPEZ LLULL Margarita
ESP
HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM 22 DNF
115 SZABÓ Zsófia
HUN
HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM 22 DNF
123 MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina
ESP
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 23 DNF
126 GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana
ESP
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 19 DNF
131 CHAPMAN Brodie
AUS
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 28 DNF
136 MALSEED Shannon
AUS
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 25 DNF
141 SOEK Julia
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 29 DNF
144 LABOUS Juliette
FRA
TEAM SUNWEB 21 DNF
165 HOFFMANN Chantal
LUX
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 32 DNF
172 RIJKES Sarah
AUT
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 28 DNF
184 GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 25 DNF
205 GRANGIER India
FRA
CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 19 DNF
206 MORICHON Anaïs
FRA
CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 20 DNF
211 NONTASIN Chanpeng
THA
THAILAND WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM 35 DNF
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 128 items
212 MANEEPHAN Jutatip
THA
THAILAND WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM 31 DNF
213 NUNTANA Supuksorn
THA
THAILAND WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM 30 DNF
214 BATRIYA Chaniporn
THA
THAILAND WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM 20 DNF
216 CHAIRIN Kulacha
THA
TEAM ILLUMINATE 31 DNF
222 POLEGATCH Ana Paula
BRA
MEMORIAL - SANTOS 31 DNF
223 ALVES MENDES Adriele
BRA
MEMORIAL - SANTOS 24 DNF
224 ARAUJO DE LIMA Thayná
BRA
MEMORIAL - SANTOS 22 DNF
226 CRUZ CORSI Giovana
BRA
MEMORIAL - SANTOS 36 DNF