[1st Place]
1
105.24
Cesar MARTE
Fort Lee, NJ
390003
79
RCC
[2nd Place]
2
Matthew RICE
67
Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
[3rd Place]
3
George Brian JACKSON
122
0
[Team 2nd Place]
4
106.29
Taj JONES
Palmwoods, QL
579357
68
Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
5
106.63
Travis WOLD (1 - Cat2)
Berlin, MA
456194
51
New England Devo p/b Cadence We
[Team 1st Place]
6
Ismael COLLADO ACOSTA
80
RCC
7
Madi HARTLEY-BROWN
52
New England Devo p/b Cadence We
8
Henning BOMMEL
40
LKT Team Brandenburg
9
108.03
Julian THOMSON
Bendigo
577740
32
GPM - Stulz
10
108.38
John HEINLEIN III (1 - Cat1)
Stillwater
430695
110
Vol Gas Racing
11
108.73
Ricky RANDALL (1 - Pro)
Highland Village, TX
272809
31
Giant Lakeside Audi McKinney
12
109.08
Hayden STRONG (2 - Cat1)
Indianapolis, IN
539161
127
TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING
13
109.43
Jared BABIK (2 - Cat2)
Pittsburgh, PA
165571
95
TEAM GPOA
14
109.78
Braeden DEAN
575889
60
Pedla Cannondale
[Team 2nd Place]
15
110.13
Zack GILMORE
579356
66
Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
16
Carne GROUBE
88
Subaru-AnchorPoint
17
110.82
John BORSTELMANN (3 - Cat1)
Lincoln, NE
481036
97
Team Marc Pro p/b Gym One
18
111.17
Emile ABRAHAM (4 - Cat1)
Atlanta, GA
222021
56
NGCA Elite team p/b Tyler Perry
19
Moritz MALCHAREK
42
LKT Team Brandenburg
20
111.87
Peter OLEJNICZAK (5 - Cat1)
Minneapolis, MN
185493
135
Project Echelon Racing
21
112.22
Robert White (6 - Cat1)
Cedarburg, WI
197162
18
ABD Cycling
22
112.57
Moritz KAASE
557957
115
Volvo Markoetter Team
23
112.92
Justin POULSON (7 - Cat1)
San Jose, CA
411156
84
Semper Porro
24
113.27
Konrad WITT (8 - Cat1)
Wood Dale, IL
247336
21
ABD Cycling
25
113.62
Patrick JUNGENBLUT (3 - Cat2)
Milwaukee, WI
478112
101
Team Velocause Centraal
26
113.96
Brian KAKER (9 - Cat1)
Milwaukee, WI
240194
72
Project Echelon Racing
27
114.31
Patrick LEMIEUX (10 - Cat1)
St. Paul
210769
134
0
28
Henry LEVETT
123
0
29
115.01
Ama NSEK (11 - Cat1)
Ontario
391693
37
Imperium Racing
30
Nicolas COTE
96
Team IBIKE
31
Stefan SCHFER
78
Radsport.Land
32
116.06
Igor SHVYTOV (12 - Cat1)
Tiraspol Moldova
391158
118
xXx Racing - Athletico
33
116.41
Matthew GREEN (13 - Cat1)
Wales, WI
399927
14
801 W. Madison
[Team 1st Place]
34
116.76
Juan PINEDA (14 - Cat1)
Sparkill, NY
52336
81
RCC
35
Matthew HARVEY
106
VELOFIT Australia
36
117.46
Stephen WAGSTAFF (15 - Cat1)
Oak Creek, WI
326166
76
Project Echelon Racing
37
117.80
Jonathon NOBLE
580267
132
Pro Racing Sunshine coast
38
118.15
Ama NSEK (16 - Cat1)
Ontario
391693
37
Imperium Racing
39
118.50
Tobin ORTENBLAD (17 - Cat1)
Santacruz, CA
303586
12
Donkey Label Racing
40
118.85
Ryan WHITE (18 - Cat1)
Whitefish Bay , WI
201290
19
ABD Cycling
41
Andre BOUDREAU
137
Craftsman Construction
42
119.55
Jadon JAEGER (19 - Cat1)
Dickinson Nd
344420
50
Meteor-Allied
43
119.90
Warrick SPENCE
Nelson New Zealand
530053
49
Meteor - Allied
44
120.25
Zach ZIONTS (4 - Cat2)
Highland Park
286320
24
ADHD Cycling
45
120.60
Alwyn STEENKAMP
Atlanta, GA
577850
57
NGCA Elite team p/b Tyler Perry
46
120.95
Andy SCARANO (20 - Cat1)
Atlanta, GA
178109
102
United Healthcare of Georgia/70
47
121.29
Geoffrey ALBERT (5 - Cat2)
Chicago, IL
398204
39
INTENT Race Team
48
Nick LOCANDRO
89
Subaru-AnchorPoint
49
121.99
Clayton CHASE (21 - Cat1)
Mequon, WI
246297
20
ABD Cycling
50
122.34
Anton SMIRNOV (6 - Cat2)
Fort Collins
433455
114
Vol Gas Racing
[Team 2nd Place]
51
Ashley MACKAY
65
Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
52
123.04
Amarni DRAKE
579355
70
Pro Racing Sunsine Coast
53
123.39
Ross TUNEBERG (7 - Cat2)
Rockford, IL
438454
116
xXx Racing
54
123.74
Andrew WULFKUHLE (22 - Cat1)
Lancaster, PA
153981
33
GPOA
55
124.09
Eric HILL (23 - Cat1)
Waukesha, WI
334878
74
Project Echelon Racing
56
124.44
Ernie LECHUGA (24 - Cat1)
Little Rock, AR
53972
133
The Meteor-Allied
57
Philip WEBER
43
LKT Team Brandenburg
58
Sebastian SCHMIEDEL
41
LKT Team Brandenburg
59
Cory JAY
136
Craftsman Construction
60
125.83
Shane FEEHERY (25 - Cat1)
Homewood, IL
174544
77
Quantum Racing Development pres
61
Dylan LINDSEY
87
Subaru - Anchor Point Racing Te
62
Nicholas SIMPSON
124
0
63
Mason BURTNIK
35
Hewdog Racing
64
Graham LOCK
36
Hewdog Racing
65
127.58
Alastair MACKELLAR
Buderim, QL
579360
69
Pro Racing Sunsine Coast
66
127.93
Lachlan HOLLIDAY (26 - Cat1)
Demorest, GA
545058
61
Piedmont College
67
128.28
Chad HARTLEY (27 - Cat1)
Elm Grove, WI
126996
99
Team Velocause Centraal
68
128.62
Dallas FOWLER (28 - Cat1)
Green Bay, WI
207074
138
Kuhl Midwest
DNF
Dominic HOWARD
Atlanta, GA
582056
55
NGCA Elite Team p/b Tyler Perry
[Team 1st Place]
DNF
Mynor PINEDA
Union City, NJ
53820
82
RCC
DNF
Howard SMITH
Batavia, IL
84066
139
The Pony Shop
DNF
Kai CHAPMAN
580180
63
pro racing sunshine coast
DNF
Brad GREEN
Schnecksvill
411680
128
CS Velo
DNF
Wolfgang BRANDL
Burglengenfeld
494075
23
ADHD Catella
DNF
Timothy HARVEY
107
VELOFIT AUSTRALIA
DNF
Michael LUCAS
Grafton, WI
468272
100
Team Velocause Centraal
DNF
Bryce LANIGAN
105
VeloFit Australia
DNF
Dylan SIMPSON
Woodstock, GA
463931
121
0