1 123 GOMES Luís
POR
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 25 4:25:39 14
2 182 SANCHO Hugo
POR
MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA 37 4:25:41 5
3 81 REUTIMANN Matthias
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 25 4:25:41 3
4 23 FEILLU Brice
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 34 4:25:52
5 157 OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe
COL
UD OLIVEIRENSE / INOUTBUILD 24 4:25:57
6 32 CUADROS MORATA Alvaro
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 24 4:26:13
7 63 TIZZA Marco
ITA
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 27 4:26:18
8 15 GOLDSTEIN Omer
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 23 4:26:22
9 124 NUNES Hugo
POR
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 23 4:26:22
10 147 CARDOSO Filipe
POR
VITO - FEIRENSE - PNB 35 4:26:26
11 77 LIVRAMENTO David
POR
SPORTING / TAVIRA 36 4:26:43
12 54 OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro
COL
MEDELLIN 31 4:27:23
13 91 BRANDÃO Jóni
POR
EFAPEL 30 4:29:14
14 6 RODRIGUES João
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 25 4:29:25
15 72 FIGUEIREDO Frederico
POR
SPORTING / TAVIRA 28 4:29:28
16 93 CASIMIRO Henrique
POR
EFAPEL 33 4:29:40
17 121 BENTA João
POR
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 33 4:29:44
18 122 RODRIGUES David
POR
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 28 4:29:44
19 103 FERNANDES Luís
POR
AVILUDO - LOULETANO 32 4:29:48
20 125 SILVA Daniel
POR
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 34 4:29:48
21 101 GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO Vicente
ESP
AVILUDO - LOULETANO 31 4:29:48
22 56 MONTOYA GIRALDO Cristhian
COL
MEDELLIN 30 4:29:48
23 4 CARVALHO António
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 30 4:29:54
24 1 CESAR VELOSO Gustavo
ESP
W52 / FC PORTO 39 4:29:54
25 5 PINTO Edgar
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 34 4:30:05
26 143 DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus
ESP
VITO - FEIRENSE - PNB 29 4:30:05
27 44 BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 22 4:30:17
28 73 MARQUE PORTO Alejandro
ESP
SPORTING / TAVIRA 38 4:30:21
29 134 CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai
ESP
EQUIPO EUSKADI 22 4:30:28
30 94 SILVA Rafael
POR
EFAPEL 29 4:30:43
31 34 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 35 4:31:10
32 184 VEGA Sergio
POR
24 4:31:10
33 126 MENDONÇA Luís
POR
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 33 4:31:19
34 71 MACHADO Tiago
POR
SPORTING / TAVIRA 34 4:31:35
35 51 SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel
ESP
MEDELLIN 43 4:31:50
36 152 FERNANDES Venceslau
POR
UD OLIVEIRENSE / INOUTBUILD 23 4:31:51
37 173 DUARTE Emanuel
POR
L. A. ALUMINIOS / L. A. SPORT 22 4:32:07
38 142 THURAU Björn
GER
VITO - FEIRENSE - PNB 31 4:32:08
39 2 MESTRE Ricardo
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 36 4:32:08
40 111 MAIN Kent
RSA
PROTOUCH 23 4:32:10
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 113 items
41 183 GONÇALVES Gaspar
POR
MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA 24 4:32:11
42 24 LE ROUX Romain
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 27 4:33:02
43 104 HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Oscar
ESP
AVILUDO - LOULETANO 27 4:33:02
44 151 ZABALA LOPEZ Josu
ESP
UD OLIVEIRENSE / INOUTBUILD 26 4:33:02
44 151 ZABALA LOPEZ Josu
POR
UD OLIVEIRENSE / INOUTBUILD 26 4:33:02
45 181 FREITAS Daniel
POR
MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA 28 4:34:11
46 95 SILVA Bruno
POR
EFAPEL 31 4:34:22
47 92 PAULINHO Sérgio
POR
EFAPEL 39 4:34:22
48 176 RAMALHO André
POR
L. A. ALUMINIOS / L. A. SPORT 23 4:34:22
49 75 TRUEBA DIEGO Alvaro
ESP
SPORTING / TAVIRA 26 4:34:44
50 164 ISIDORO Micael
POR
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 37 4:36:04
51 74 GRIGOREV Aleksandr
RUS
SPORTING / TAVIRA 27 4:36:04
52 106 BARBOSA Márcio
POR
AVILUDO - LOULETANO 33 4:36:04
53 97 MIHAYLOV Nikolay
BUL
EFAPEL 31 4:37:22
54 127 BONILLA Pablo
ESP
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 27 4:38:43
55 132 AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai
ESP
EQUIPO EUSKADI 23 4:39:22
56 135 LOPEZ FUENTES Diego
ESP
EQUIPO EUSKADI 22 4:39:22
57 36 AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 26 4:39:22
58 131 JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin
ESP
EQUIPO EUSKADI 24 4:40:37
59 43 LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ Juan Antonio
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 25 4:40:37
60 144 PELEGRI FERRANDIS Oscar
ESP
VITO - FEIRENSE - PNB 25 4:40:37
61 155 LOPES Pedro
POR
UD OLIVEIRENSE / INOUTBUILD 20 4:40:38
62 17 JENSEN August
NOR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 28 4:41:13
63 11 ANDEMESKEL Awet
ERI
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 27 4:41:13
64 12 OVETT Freddy
AUS
PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST 25 4:41:13
65 16 PERRY Benjamin
CAN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 25 4:41:13
66 102 DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David
ESP
AVILUDO - LOULETANO 38 4:41:17
67 145 BARBOSA João
POR
VITO - FEIRENSE - PNB 22 4:41:17
68 153 LOURENÇO Rafael
POR
UD OLIVEIRENSE / INOUTBUILD 22 4:41:18
69 187 MOTA Cristian
POR
23 4:41:30
70 35 SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson
COL
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 25 4:41:30
71 136 MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
ESP
EQUIPO EUSKADI 23 4:41:30
72 133 SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesus
ESP
EQUIPO EUSKADI 25 4:41:30
73 141 MATIAS João
POR
VITO - FEIRENSE - PNB 28 4:49:47
74 146 RICO BORDERA Raul
ESP
VITO - FEIRENSE - PNB 22 4:49:47
75 7 CALDEIRA Samuel
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 34 4:49:47
76 112 JULIUS Jayde
RSA
PROTOUCH 26 4:49:47
77 175 OLIVEIRA Fábio
POR
L. A. ALUMINIOS / L. A. SPORT 25 4:49:47
78 83 FRIESECKE Gian
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 25 4:49:47
79 107 EVANGELISTA André
POR
AVILUDO - LOULETANO 23 4:49:47
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 113 items
80 87 KRÄHEMANN Raphael
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 23 4:49:47
81 82 RÜEGG Lukas
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 23 4:49:47
82 96 FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio
URU
EFAPEL 34 4:49:47
83 21 GUERNALEC Thibault
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 22 4:49:47
84 47 SAEZ BENITO Hector
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 26 4:49:47
85 105 MEIRELES Nuno
POR
AVILUDO - LOULETANO 28 4:49:47
86 26 RUSSO Clément
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 24 4:49:47
87 37 MALUCELLI Matteo
ITA
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 26 4:49:47
88 185 NANCLARES Jesús
POR
25 4:49:47
89 115 HENDRICKS Clint
RSA
PROTOUCH 28 4:49:47
90 174 RIBEIRO David
POR
L. A. ALUMINIOS / L. A. SPORT 24 4:49:47
91 3 MESTRE Daniel
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 33 4:49:47
92 25 WELTEN Bram
NED
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 22 4:49:47
93 172 LEAÇA Gonçalo
POR
L. A. ALUMINIOS / L. A. SPORT 22 4:49:47
94 14 DEMPSTER Zakkari
AUS
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 32 4:49:47
95 186 LINAREZ MENESES Leangel Ruben
VEN
MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA 22 4:49:47
96 86 PAUMANN Fabian
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 27 4:49:47
97 167 DUARTE Diogo
POR
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 22 4:49:47
98 116 FOURIE James
RSA
PROTOUCH 26 4:49:47
99 177 SCHEULEN Marvin
POR
L. A. ALUMINIOS / L. A. SPORT 22 4:49:47
100 85 RÜEGG Timon
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 23 4:49:47
101 84 THIÈRY Cyrille
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 29 4:49:47
102 171 BARBIO António
POR
L. A. ALUMINIOS / L. A. SPORT 26 4:49:47
103 67 LUKSEVICS Viesturs
LAT
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 32 4:49:47
104 46 UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 26 4:49:47
105 42 ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 26 4:49:47
106 137 GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA Peio
ESP
EQUIPO EUSKADI 27 4:49:47
107 52 ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso
COL
MEDELLIN 34 4:49:47
108 161 DARIO Antonio
ANG
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 27 4:52:02
109 76 MENDES José
POR
SPORTING / TAVIRA 34 4:52:12
110 165 COLE Gabriel
ANG
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 22 4:53:42
111 64 APPOLLONIO Davide
ITA
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 30 4:54:18
112 61 CELANO Danilo
ITA
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 30 4:54:18
113 62 FICARA Pierpaolo
ITA
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 28 4:54:18
1
2
3
81 - 113 of 113 items
gen
1 91 BRANDÃO Jóni
POR
EFAPEL 30 32:50:59 * 0
2 6 RODRIGUES João
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 25 32:51:00
3 1 CESAR VELOSO Gustavo
ESP
W52 / FC PORTO 39 32:51:14
4 101 GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO Vicente
ESP
AVILUDO - LOULETANO 31 32:51:30
5 93 CASIMIRO Henrique
POR
EFAPEL 33 32:51:45
6 121 BENTA João
POR
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 33 32:52:21
7 122 RODRIGUES David
POR
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 28 32:52:25
8 56 MONTOYA GIRALDO Cristhian
COL
MEDELLIN 30 32:52:33
9 5 PINTO Edgar
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 34 32:52:39
10 103 FERNANDES Luís
POR
AVILUDO - LOULETANO 32 32:52:41
11 72 FIGUEIREDO Frederico
POR
SPORTING / TAVIRA 28 32:52:56
12 4 CARVALHO António
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 30 32:53:00
13 125 SILVA Daniel
POR
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 34 32:53:28
14 23 FEILLU Brice
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 34 32:53:54
15 182 SANCHO Hugo
POR
MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA 37 32:54:51
16 157 OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe
COL
UD OLIVEIRENSE / INOUTBUILD 24 32:56:11
17 2 MESTRE Ricardo
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 36 32:56:30
18 71 MACHADO Tiago
POR
SPORTING / TAVIRA 34 32:56:35
19 143 DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus
ESP
VITO - FEIRENSE - PNB 29 32:56:51
20 147 CARDOSO Filipe
POR
VITO - FEIRENSE - PNB 35 32:58:19
21 73 MARQUE PORTO Alejandro
ESP
SPORTING / TAVIRA 38 32:58:50
22 134 CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai
ESP
EQUIPO EUSKADI 22 32:59:09
23 44 BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 22 32:59:29
24 54 OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro
COL
MEDELLIN 31 32:59:49
25 173 DUARTE Emanuel
POR
L. A. ALUMINIOS / L. A. SPORT 22 33:00:15
26 34 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 35 33:00:45
27 94 SILVA Rafael
POR
EFAPEL 29 33:01:58
28 92 PAULINHO Sérgio
POR
EFAPEL 39 33:02:43
29 152 FERNANDES Venceslau
POR
UD OLIVEIRENSE / INOUTBUILD 23 33:03:07
30 51 SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel
ESP
MEDELLIN 43 33:03:15
31 95 SILVA Bruno
POR
EFAPEL 31 33:05:17
32 104 HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Oscar
ESP
AVILUDO - LOULETANO 27 33:05:18
33 176 RAMALHO André
POR
L. A. ALUMINIOS / L. A. SPORT 23 33:07:35
34 164 ISIDORO Micael
POR
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 37 33:07:49
35 77 LIVRAMENTO David
POR
SPORTING / TAVIRA 36 33:08:51
36 181 FREITAS Daniel
POR
MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA 28 33:09:08
37 132 AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai
ESP
EQUIPO EUSKADI 23 33:10:27
38 43 LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ Juan Antonio
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 25 33:11:04
39 63 TIZZA Marco
ITA
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 27 33:11:11
40 106 BARBOSA Márcio
POR
AVILUDO - LOULETANO 33 33:11:54
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 113 items
41 75 TRUEBA DIEGO Alvaro
ESP
SPORTING / TAVIRA 26 33:13:00
42 126 MENDONÇA Luís
POR
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 33 33:13:50
43 15 GOLDSTEIN Omer
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 23 33:15:13
44 111 MAIN Kent
RSA
PROTOUCH 23 33:16:24
45 11 ANDEMESKEL Awet
ERI
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 27 33:16:36
46 24 LE ROUX Romain
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 27 33:17:23
47 123 GOMES Luís
POR
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 25 33:20:03
48 184 VEGA Sergio
POR
24 33:21:45
49 151 ZABALA LOPEZ Josu
ESP
UD OLIVEIRENSE / INOUTBUILD 26 33:23:25
49 151 ZABALA LOPEZ Josu
POR
UD OLIVEIRENSE / INOUTBUILD 26 33:23:25
50 153 LOURENÇO Rafael
POR
UD OLIVEIRENSE / INOUTBUILD 22 33:23:30
51 36 AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 26 33:23:46
52 145 BARBOSA João
POR
VITO - FEIRENSE - PNB 22 33:25:05
53 81 REUTIMANN Matthias
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 25 33:28:17
54 131 JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin
ESP
EQUIPO EUSKADI 24 33:29:06
55 32 CUADROS MORATA Alvaro
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 24 33:29:25
56 84 THIÈRY Cyrille
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 29 33:30:56
57 155 LOPES Pedro
POR
UD OLIVEIRENSE / INOUTBUILD 20 33:31:51
58 142 THURAU Björn
GER
VITO - FEIRENSE - PNB 31 33:32:09
59 82 RÜEGG Lukas
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 23 33:32:26
60 97 MIHAYLOV Nikolay
BUL
EFAPEL 31 33:32:55
61 172 LEAÇA Gonçalo
POR
L. A. ALUMINIOS / L. A. SPORT 22 33:35:18
62 17 JENSEN August
NOR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 28 33:36:12
63 127 BONILLA Pablo
ESP
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 27 33:36:25
64 16 PERRY Benjamin
CAN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 25 33:36:39
65 61 CELANO Danilo
ITA
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 30 33:36:53
66 21 GUERNALEC Thibault
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 22 33:36:59
67 74 GRIGOREV Aleksandr
RUS
SPORTING / TAVIRA 27 33:37:52
68 14 DEMPSTER Zakkari
AUS
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 32 33:39:15
69 86 PAUMANN Fabian
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 27 33:40:49
70 102 DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David
ESP
AVILUDO - LOULETANO 38 33:43:52
71 12 OVETT Freddy
AUS
PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST 25 33:44:00
72 3 MESTRE Daniel
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 33 33:44:03
73 171 BARBIO António
POR
L. A. ALUMINIOS / L. A. SPORT 26 33:44:07
74 136 MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
ESP
EQUIPO EUSKADI 23 33:44:22
75 124 NUNES Hugo
POR
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 23 33:45:28
76 183 GONÇALVES Gaspar
POR
MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA 24 33:45:49
77 62 FICARA Pierpaolo
ITA
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 28 33:46:03
78 96 FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio
URU
EFAPEL 34 33:46:15
79 26 RUSSO Clément
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 24 33:47:12
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 113 items
80 83 FRIESECKE Gian
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 25 33:51:28
81 7 CALDEIRA Samuel
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 34 33:54:01
82 76 MENDES José
POR
SPORTING / TAVIRA 34 33:55:49
83 85 RÜEGG Timon
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 23 33:56:59
84 133 SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesus
ESP
EQUIPO EUSKADI 25 33:57:57
85 105 MEIRELES Nuno
POR
AVILUDO - LOULETANO 28 33:59:26
86 141 MATIAS João
POR
VITO - FEIRENSE - PNB 28 34:00:39
87 35 SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson
COL
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 25 34:03:34
88 115 HENDRICKS Clint
RSA
PROTOUCH 28 34:03:35
89 42 ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 26 34:05:05
90 67 LUKSEVICS Viesturs
LAT
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 32 34:05:31
91 135 LOPEZ FUENTES Diego
ESP
EQUIPO EUSKADI 22 34:07:09
92 37 MALUCELLI Matteo
ITA
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 26 34:07:12
93 47 SAEZ BENITO Hector
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 26 34:10:33
94 64 APPOLLONIO Davide
ITA
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 30 34:13:33
95 144 PELEGRI FERRANDIS Oscar
ESP
VITO - FEIRENSE - PNB 25 34:16:51
96 167 DUARTE Diogo
POR
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 22 34:17:33
97 177 SCHEULEN Marvin
POR
L. A. ALUMINIOS / L. A. SPORT 22 34:19:31
98 187 MOTA Cristian
POR
23 34:21:23
99 87 KRÄHEMANN Raphael
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 23 34:22:16
100 174 RIBEIRO David
POR
L. A. ALUMINIOS / L. A. SPORT 24 34:23:18
101 175 OLIVEIRA Fábio
POR
L. A. ALUMINIOS / L. A. SPORT 25 34:23:30
102 25 WELTEN Bram
NED
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 22 34:32:14
103 46 UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 26 34:32:45
104 137 GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA Peio
ESP
EQUIPO EUSKADI 27 34:33:13
105 161 DARIO Antonio
ANG
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 27 34:33:34
106 112 JULIUS Jayde
RSA
PROTOUCH 26 34:40:54
107 186 LINAREZ MENESES Leangel Ruben
VEN
MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA 22 34:52:33
108 52 ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso
COL
MEDELLIN 34 34:54:54
109 146 RICO BORDERA Raul
ESP
VITO - FEIRENSE - PNB 22 34:55:53
110 107 EVANGELISTA André
POR
AVILUDO - LOULETANO 23 34:56:54
111 185 NANCLARES Jesús
POR
25 34:59:29
112 165 COLE Gabriel
ANG
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 22 34:59:55
113 116 FOURIE James
RSA
PROTOUCH 26 35:11:26