1 3 BALKAN Onur
TUR
TURKEY 23 2:57:25 40
2 74 JABRAYILOV Samir
AZE
AZERBAIJAN 25 2:57:25 30
3 2 ORKEN Ahmet
TUR
TURKEY 26 2:57:25 25
4 33 BDADOU Youssef
MAR
MOROCCO 19 2:57:25 20
5 38 ACHRAF Ed Doghmy
MAR
MOROCCO 20 2:57:25 15
6 75 ASADOV Elchin
AZE
AZERBAIJAN 32 2:57:25 10
7 6 TIRYAKI Oguzhan
TUR
TURKEY 21 2:57:25 5
8 91 KLISURIĆ Steva
SRB
SERBIA 30 2:57:25 3
9 8 BALKAN Serkan
TUR
TURKEY 25 2:57:25 3
10 52 ORENCIK Ahmet
TUR
TURKEY 20 2:57:25 3
11 34 KHAFI Oussama
MAR
MOROCCO 22 2:57:25
12 82 PAPANOV Martin
BUL
BULGARIA 20 2:57:25
13 37 TAMASNA Mohamed
MAR
MOROCCO 26 2:57:25
14 7 DOGAN Halil
TUR
TURKEY 19 2:57:25
15 32 EL ARBAOUI Adil
MAR
MOROCCO 24 2:57:25
16 4 SAMLI Feritcan
TUR
TURKEY 25 2:57:35
17 11 UZUNTAS Gokhan
TUR
TURKEY 35 3:01:54
18 35 SABBAHI Lahcen
MAR
MOROCCO 22 3:01:54
19 45 KOCAN Emin
TUR
TURKEY 28 3:01:54
20 92 STANKOVIĆ Marko
SRB
SERBIA 31 3:01:54
21 36 MEDRAZI Mohammed
MAR
MOROCCO 20 3:01:54
22 72 MIKAYILZADE Musa
AZE
AZERBAIJAN 21 3:01:54
23 105 LAVRENTYEV Anton
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 24 3:01:54
24 103 SILCHENKO Artyom
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 19 3:01:54
25 31 TAHIRI Yasser
MAR
MOROCCO 23 3:01:54
26 84 AZHI Ivan
BUL
BULGARIA 23 3:01:54
27 102 KOROVKO Ilya
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 19 3:01:54
28 101 GLADKYY Andriy
UKR
UKRAINE 39 3:01:54
29 73 MAMMADOV Mahmud
AZE
AZERBAIJAN 19 3:01:54
30 81 KOLEV Yoan
BUL
BULGARIA 20 3:01:57
31 54 SELCUK Muhammed
TUR
TURKEY 19 3:02:24
32 55 DURGUN Eyyüp
TUR
TURKEY 26 3:02:24
33 26 SÜERKAN Kaan
TUR
TURKEY 32 3:02:24
34 23 YILDIRIM Muhammet
TUR
TURKEY 20 3:02:24
35 94 VULIĆEVIĆ Vladimir
SRB
SERBIA 34 3:02:24
36 86 DYANKOV Nikolay
BUL
BULGARIA 19 3:02:24
37 24 KURDOGLU Volkan
TUR
TURKEY 43 3:02:24
38 62 OZLEM Ozan
TUR
TURKEY 37 3:02:24
39 83 DYANKOV Denis
BUL
BULGARIA 21 3:02:24
40 53 UGUZ Muhammed
TUR
TURKEY 20 3:02:24
1
2
1 - 40 of 67 items
41 15 KARTAL Sinan
TUR
TURKEY 27 3:02:24
42 41 YURTERİ Nurullah
TUR
TURKEY 19 3:02:24
43 16 ASLAN Ahmet Can
TUR
TURKEY 33 3:02:24
44 63 EREN Ahmet
BUL
BULGARIA 39 3:02:24
45 21 SAGNAK Tufan
TUR
TURKEY 40 3:02:24
46 67 DAGLIOGLU Onur
TUR
TURKEY 22 3:02:24
47 85 DIMOV Plamen
BUL
BULGARIA 39 3:02:24
48 65 CELIKKAYA Suleyman
TUR
TURKEY 24 3:02:24
49 64 DEMIR Ismail
TUR
TURKEY 23 3:02:24
50 51 DILEK Halil
TUR
TURKEY 21 3:02:29
51 14 PINAR Timur
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 34 3:02:29
52 22 TASKAN Oguzhan
TUR
TURKEY 23 3:02:29
53 47 PASBAN KHAJEH Hamed
IRI
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN 31 3:02:31
54 5 TURGUT Onur
TUR
TURKEY 21 3:02:31
55 71 SAFARLI Mikayil
AZE
AZERBAIJAN 20 3:02:34
56 12 GUNER Cengiz
TUR
TURKEY 31 3:02:39
1 SAYAR Mustafa
TUR
TURKEY 30 DNF
13 NIZAM Timur
TUR
TURKEY 41 DNF
17 YILDIZ Muhammed
TUR
TURKEY 37 DNF
18 CANDAS Ibrahim
TUR
TURKEY 23 DNF
27 KULUMBUR Ahmet
TUR
TURKEY 19 DNF
42 YAZGIN Guney
TUR
TURKEY 29 DNF
44 PERK Yusuf
TUR
TURKEY 31 DNF
93 MOJSILOVIĆ Ivan
SRB
SERBIA 23 DNF
96 JOVANOVIĆ Miloš
SRB
SERBIA 36 DNF
104 TUREBEKOV Nurgali
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 23 DNF
95 MILIVOJEVIĆ Milan
SRB
SERBIA 21 DNF