1 53 NYS Thibau BEL M 17 0:38:58
2 4 BELMANS Lennert BEL M 17 0:39:28
3 33 HUYBS Ward BEL M 17 0:40:03
4 10 VAN CAMPENHOUT Jetze BEL M 17 0:40:06
5 39 KARS Hugo NED M 17 0:40:33
6 49 LAURYSSEN Yorben BEL M 17 0:40:35
7 67 VERSTRYNGE Emiel BEL M 17 0:40:35
8 21 DEL GROSSO Tibor NED M 16 0:40:38
9 50 VAN LIEROP Danny NED M 16 0:41:02
10 3 BAERS Arne BEL M 17 0:41:12
11 6 BRINKMAN Joost NED M 16 0:41:21
12 43 KOPECKY Matyas CZE M 16 0:41:23
13 20 GROENENDAAL Bailey NED M 16 0:41:31
14 1 ALVARADO Salvador NED M 17 0:41:38
15 28 VAN HOFTEN Levi NED M 17 0:41:39
16 13 VAN DER DRIFT Twan NED M 17 0:41:39
17 76 VAN DER VLEUTEN Lukas NED M 17 0:42:30
18 27 VAN HEIJST Jordi NED M 16 0:42:35
19 46 KRAMER Jesse NED M 16 0:42:37
20 17 VAN GORP Mat NED M 16 0:42:53
21 25 HARTER Luca GER M 17 0:42:59
22 38 JANSSEN Lucas NED M 16 0:43:06
23 34 HUYBS Lennert BEL M 17 0:43:07
24 24 HARTEEL Jelle BEL M 16 0:43:12
25 18 GREGORY Alec GBR M 17 0:43:29
26 26 DE HEIJ Joppe NED M 17 0:43:50
27 73 WANG Gustav DEN M 16 0:44:01
28 56 PAHLKE Jasper Levi GER M 17 0:44:18
29 5 BOONTJES Job NED M 16 0:44:41
30 22 GRUSZCZYNSKI Timo GER M 16 0:45:06
31 75 LANFERMANN Elias Balthasar GER M 16 LAP
32 70 DE VOS Yanick NED M 16 LAP
33 37 JANSEN Cas NED M 16 LAP
34 71 DE VOS Youp NED M 16 LAP
35 31 HUIJBREGTS Niels NED M 17 LAP
36 62 SARDINA Mika NED M 17 LAP
37 15 GERRITSEN Bram NED M 17 LAP
38 64 STORMS Miel NED M 17 LAP
39 51 MAKKINK Renze NED M 17 LAP
40 65 TIMMER Maiko NED M 17 LAP
41 55 OOSTERHOLT Sam NED M 16 LAP
42 29 HOLSLAG Luuk NED M 17 LAP
43 74 DE WEERD Lars NED M 16 LAP
44 44 VAN KORVEN Jens NED M 17 LAP
45 40 KERKVLIET Sam NED M 16 LAP
46 66 VELTER Ruben NED M 17 LAP
47 72 VRIEZEN Steijn NED M 17 LAP
48 9 VAN DER BURG Bas NED M 16 LAP
49 54 OOSENBRUG Chris NED M 16 LAP
50 35 VAN IZERLOO Beau NED M 17 LAP
51 14 FOG HOLST LARSEN Felix DEN M 16 LAP
52 48 KUIPERS Milan NED M 17 LAP
53 30 HONDERDORS Daan NED M 16 LAP
54 36 JANSEN Hugo NED M 16 LAP
55 16 GORIS Max NED M 16 LAP
56 47 KUIPERS Luke NED M 17 LAP
57 61 RUESINK Wout NED M 16 LAP
58 68 VISSCHER Ids NED M 16 LAP
59 23 HAGEDOORN WEERSTAND Sven NED M 16 LAP
60 19 GROBBINK Dylan NED M 16 LAP
61 12 DORUSSEN Johan NED M 16 LAP
62 63 SPENKELINK Mike NED M 16 LAP
63 41 KLAASEN Tycho NED M 16 LAP
64 42 KOOT Jorn NED M 16 LAP
65 69 VAN DER VOORT Tim NED M 17 LAP
32 VAN DEN HURK Noud NED M 17 DNF
57 REEKERS Kane NED M 16 DNF Sluiten