1 6 TIBERI Antonio
ITA
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 19 4:02:22 30
2 45 COLLEONI Kevin
ITA
BIESSE ARVEDI 21 4:03:17 25
3 80 BASEGGIO Matteo
ITA
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA 22 4:03:17 20
4 22 BONALDO Kevin
ITA
20 4:03:17 15
5 37 BARONCINI Filippo
ITA
BELTRAMI TSA MARCHIOL 20 4:03:17 10
6 1 BALDACCINI Davide
ITA
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 22 4:03:17 5
7 125 MULUEBERHAN Henok
ERI
NTT CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 21 4:03:17 3
8 24 ZAMBANINI Edoardo
ITA
19 4:03:17 1
9 70 PALADIN Luca
ITA
20 4:03:17 1
10 53 TOLIO Alex
ITA
CASILLO - PETROLI FIRENZE - HOPPLA' 20 4:03:17 1
11 130 MARINOZZI Alessandro
ITA
SANGEMINI TREVIGIANI MG.K VIS 22 4:03:17
12 139 BELLONI Manuel
ITA
22 4:03:17
13 138 STENSON Adam
IRL
22 4:03:17
14 143 HELLEMOSE Asbjørn
DEN
21 4:03:17
15 86 JOHNSTON Calum
GBR
22 4:03:17
16 127 CIUCCARELLI Riccardo
ITA
SANGEMINI TREVIGIANI MG.K VIS 20 4:03:17
17 98 EL GOUZI Omar
ITA
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 21 4:03:17
18 13 ALEOTTI Giovanni
ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 21 4:03:17
19 71 PORTA Gabriele
ITA
20 4:03:17
20 5 RASTELLI Luca
ITA
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 21 4:03:17
21 49 BENEDETTI Gabriele
ITA
CASILLO - PETROLI FIRENZE - HOPPLA' 20 4:03:17
22 100 PELLIZZER Mattia
ITA
ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 22 4:03:17
23 52 RAIMONDI Alex
ITA
CASILLO - PETROLI FIRENZE - HOPPLA' 20 4:03:17
24 113 SMIRNOV Ivan
RUS
21 4:03:17
25 96 TAROZZI Manuele
ITA
22 4:03:17
26 111 MUKHOMEDIYAROV Dmitry
RUS
LOKOSPHINX 21 4:03:17
27 77 SIDOROV Igor
RUS
21 4:03:17
28 21 FERRI Edoardo
ITA
21 4:03:17
29 8 DE CARLO Giovanni
ITA
20 4:03:17
30 51 FARESIN Edoardo
ITA
CASILLO - PETROLI FIRENZE - HOPPLA' 22 4:03:17
31 78 STEPANOV Andrei
RUS
21 4:03:17
32 55 CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres
COL
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW BICICLETAS 22 4:03:17
33 132 ZEA CONTRERAS Luis Daniel
COL
SANGEMINI TREVIGIANI MG.K VIS 21 4:03:17
34 123 BROWN Connor
NZL
NTT CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 22 4:03:17
35 46 CONCA Filippo
ITA
BIESSE ARVEDI 22 4:03:17
36 150 SHCHYPAK Oleksandr
UKR
20 4:03:17
37 17 SANDRI Edoardo
ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 19 4:03:17
38 2 CAIATI Aldo
ITA
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 22 4:03:17
39 19 BARISON Emanuele
ITA
22 4:03:42
40 154 KRIJNSEN Jelte
NED
19 4:04:03
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 158 items
41 133 BONNEFOIX Edouard
FRA
22 4:04:10
42 43 BELLERI Michael
ITA
BIESSE ARVEDI 21 4:04:21
43 28 MALAVER SAMACA Brayan Esteban
COL
19 4:04:28
44 142 GAFFURI Mattia
ITA
21 4:05:45
4 MASOTTO Giulio
ITA
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 21 DNF
7 CASULE Simone
ITA
22 DNF
10 FURLAN Francesco
ITA
20 DNF
11 MIGOTTO Alessandro
ITA
19 DNF
12 TOSIN Nicola
ITA
19 DNF
14 ALESSIO Elia
ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 19 DNF
15 DEBIASI Andrea
ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 19 DNF
16 NESSLER Martin
ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 20 DNF
18 VETTOR Matteo
ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 19 DNF
20 COLNAGHI Luca
ITA
21 DNF
23 QUARTUCCI Lorenzo
ITA
21 DNF
25 FORCINA Simone
ITA
19 DNF
26 GRANATA Marco
ITA
20 DNF
27 LOLLI Marco
ITA
21 DNF
29 MARINO Emanuele
ITA
19 DNF
30 PARRAVANO Francesco
ITA
20 DNF
31 AIMARO Federico
ITA
20 DNF
32 BACCINELLI Mattia
ITA
20 DNF
33 BALDASSARRE Federico
ITA
20 DNF
34 BOZZI Andrea
ITA
20 DNF
35 LAINO Edoardo
ITA
19 DNF
36 VITO Giovanni
ITA
19 DNF
38 DOMENICALI Matteo
ITA
BELTRAMI TSA MARCHIOL 20 DNF
39 GRENDENE Marco
ITA
BELTRAMI TSA MARCHIOL 20 DNF
40 ORLANDI Massimo
ITA
BELTRAMI TSA MARCHIOL 22 DNF
41 PESENTI Thomas
ITA
BELTRAMI TSA MARCHIOL 21 DNF
42 RACCANI Simone
ITA
BELTRAMI TSA MARCHIOL 19 DNF
44 CARBONI Matteo
ITA
BIESSE ARVEDI 21 DNF
47 DRESTI Nicholas
ITA
BIESSE ARVEDI 19 DNF
48 MENEGOTTO Jacopo
ITA
BIESSE ARVEDI 20 DNF
50 RIGOLLET Laurent
ITA
CASILLO - PETROLI FIRENZE - HOPPLA' 21 DNF
54 ZURLO Matteo
ITA
CASILLO - PETROLI FIRENZE - HOPPLA' 22 DNF
56 CASALLAS RINCON Yeisson Ferney
COL
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW BICICLETAS 20 DNF
57 MERCHAN CARDONA Didier Norberto
COL
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW BICICLETAS 21 DNF
58 MOLINA RICO Wilmar
COL
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW BICICLETAS 22 DNF
59 PEÑA JIMENEZ Jesus David
COL
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW BICICLETAS 20 DNF
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 158 items
60 PENA MOLANO Wilson Estiben
COL
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW BICICLETAS 22 DNF
61 AMADIO Emanuele
ITA
D'AMICO UM TOOLS 21 DNF
62 BILYI Maksym
UKR
D'AMICO UM TOOLS 19 DNF
63 DE LISI Nicolò
SUI
D'AMICO UM TOOLS 19 DNF
64 DRAGHI Guido
ITA
D'AMICO UM TOOLS 19 DNF
65 GHIGINO Valter
ITA
D'AMICO UM TOOLS 20 DNF
67 ARIOLI Federico
ITA
19 DNF
68 BAUCE Davide
ITA
TEAM NOVAK 21 DNF
69 GATTI Andrea
ITA
19 DNF
72 SALI Edoardo
ITA
TEAM NOVAK 22 DNF
73 FATKULLIN Valerii
RUS
22 DNF
74 KUGAEVSKI Gleb
RUS
21 DNF
75 KURIANOV Sergei
RUS
20 DNF
76 PERIC Vojislav
UKR
19 DNF
79 ANDERSEN Sander
DEN
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA 21 DNF
81 MARTINI Davide
ITA
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA 20 DNF
82 POZZA Ettore
ITA
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA 21 DNF
83 ROCCHETTA Cristian
ITA
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA 22 DNF
84 VIGNATO Davide
ITA
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA 20 DNF
85 BURNETT Marcus
GBR
22 DNF
87 COUZENS Tom
GBR
19 DNF
88 MARTIN Tom
GBR
21 DNF
89 WILLIAMS Alex
NZL
19 DNF
90 WRIGHT Paul
NZL
22 DNF
91 ANSALONI Emanuele
ITA
20 DNF
92 CANTONI Andrea
ITA
20 DNF
93 GALLO Andrea
ITA
19 DNF
94 MARABINI Nicolo'
ITA
20 DNF
95 PINARDI Davide
ITA
19 DNF
97 BALLABIO Giacomo
ITA
ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 22 DNF
99 MANTOVANI Sebastiano
ITA
ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 21 DNF
101 SPADINI Enrico
ITA
ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 20 DNF
102 TAROLLA Matteo
ITA
ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 19 DNF
103 AVBELJ Blaž
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 19 DNF
104 JURISEVIC Carlo
CRO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 19 DNF
105 PEKOVSEK Aljaz
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 19 DNF
107 PRAH Aljaž
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 22 DNF
108 SKOK Anže
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 20 DNF
109 BERSENEV Nikita
RUS
20 DNF
110 GONOV Lev
RUS
20 DNF
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 158 items
114 SYRITSA Gleb
RUS
20 DNF
115 BARZOTTO Andrea
ITA
20 DNF
116 LEONI Alberto
ITA
20 DNF
117 MAZZEO Cosimo
ITA
21 DNF
118 ONGARO Davide
ITA
19 DNF
119 TREVISOL Marco
ITA
20 DNF
120 VETTOREL Marco
ITA
19 DNF
121 ABREHA Negasi Haylu
ETH
NTT CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 20 DNF
122 BOBBO Riccardo
ITA
NTT CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 21 DNF
124 CHRISTENSEN Drew
NZL
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 19 DNF
126 GUASCO Mattia
ITA
NTT CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 20 DNF
128 CORTESE Jacopo
ITA
SANGEMINI TREVIGIANI MG.K VIS 20 DNF
129 DI GUGLIELMO Fabio
ITA
SANGEMINI TREVIGIANI MG.K VIS 22 DNF
131 PIERANTOZZI Lucio
ITA
SANGEMINI TREVIGIANI MG.K VIS 22 DNF
134 COCUSSE Remi
FRA
19 DNF
135 KARL Adam
HUN
21 DNF
136 MEHAGNOUL Marc
NED
21 DNF
137 ROCHE Alexis
IRL
22 DNF
140 D'AMORE Domenico
ITA
20 DNF
141 FUMAGALLI Federico
ITA
19 DNF
144 SANTAROMITA VILLA Alessandro
ITA
21 DNF
145 CAVALLO Luca
ITA
21 DNF
146 STOCCO Filippo
ITA
21 DNF
147 FUENTES CHAVES Fabian Camilo
COL
22 DNF
148 PESENTI Jacopo
ITA
21 DNF
149 SESSA Gerardo
ITA
21 DNF
151 BROEX Victor
NED
20 DNF
152 HABETS Jordan
NED
19 DNF
153 VAN GESTEL Luuk
NED
20 DNF
155 RUIJMGAARD Yentl
NED
22 DNF
156 ZWAAN Wouter
NED
19 DNF
157 ADAMO Davide
ITA
WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA 21 DNF
158 GHISLANZONI Andrea
ITA
WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA 21 DNF
159 SACCON Mattia
ITA
WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA 21 DNF
160 VARGAS PINTO Adrian Enrique
COL
WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA 22 DNF
161 VIERO Marco
ITA
WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA 20 DNF
162 ZECCHIN Michael
ITA
WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA 19 DNF
112 POLOZOV Viacheslav
RUS
19 DNS