1 1 VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 30 3:17:28 400
2 61 LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
DEN
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 25 +02 320
3 31 VOLLERING Demi
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 24 +06 260
4 51 DEIGNAN Elizabeth
GBR
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 +11 220
5 53 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +11 180
6 23 MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh
RSA
CCC - LIV 35 +11 140
7 121 HARVEY Mikayla
NZL
EQUIPE PAULE KA 22 +11 120
8 71 LIPPERT Liane
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 22 +18 100
9 21 VOS Marianne
NED
CCC - LIV 33 +22 80
10 41 NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
POL
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 26 +25 68
11 91 AALERUD Katrine
NOR
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 26 +32 56
12 123 FISHER-BLACK Niamh
NZL
EQUIPE PAULE KA 20 +32 48
13 13 BROWN Grace
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 28 +37 40
14 15 KENNEDY Lucy
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 32 +41 32
15 161 STEPHENS Lauren
USA
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 34 +43 28
16 83 CHURSINA Anastasiia
RUS
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 25 +46 24
17 111 CAVALLI Marta
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 22 +01:01 24
18 75 MACKAIJ Floortje
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 25 +01:11 24
19 5 PIETERS Amy
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 29 +01:37 24
20 43 BARNES Hannah
GBR
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 27 +01:37 24
21 7 VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 31 +01:54 16
22 74 LABOUS Juliette
FRA
TEAM SUNWEB 22 +02:02 16
23 36 VAN DER BURG Nancy
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 28 +02:05 16
24 122 CHABBEY Elise
SUI
EQUIPE PAULE KA 27 +02:08 16
25 85 PINTAR Urska
SLO
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 35 +02:10 16
26 191 LEVENEZ Sandra
FRA
Team Arkea 41 +02:20 16
27 33 KOSTER Anouska
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 27 +02:24 16
28 93 ERIĆ Jelena
SRB
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 24 +02:51 16
29 25 ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
NED
CCC - LIV 27 +03:27 16
30 155 RAGUSA Katia
ITA
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 23 +03:39 16
31 56 WINDER Ruth
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 +04:00 8
32 26 STULTIENS Sabrina
NED
CCC - LIV 27 +04:00 8
33 163 FAULKNER Kristen
USA
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 28 +05:46 8
34 82 BUJAK Eugenia
SLO
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 31 +05:57 8
35 151 GUERRA RODRIGUEZ Lisandra
CUB
33 +06:07 8
36 34 NILSSON Hanna
SWE
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 28 +06:15 8
37 52 CORDON RAGOT Audrey
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 31 +06:25 8
38 81 GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victo
ESP
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 36 +06:49 8
39 45 CROMWELL Tiffany
AUS
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 32 +06:52 8
40 72 JACKSON Alison
CAN
TEAM SUNWEB 32 +06:55 8
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 133 items
41 95 PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 23 +06:57
42 101 MAGNALDI Erica
ITA
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 28 +06:57
43 132 BEEKHUIS Teuntje
NED
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 25 +07:01
44 73 KIRCHMANN Leah
CAN
TEAM SUNWEB 30 +07:01
45 4 MAJERUS Christine
LUX
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 33 +07:05
46 112 BALSAMO Elisa
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 22 +07:07
47 44 CECCHINI Elena
ITA
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 28 +07:07
48 62 CHAPMAN Brodie
AUS
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 29 +07:10
49 48 SHAPIRA Omer
ISR
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 26 +07:10
50 86 YONAMINE Eri
JPN
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 29 +07:13
51 96 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 28 +07:15
52 124 NOSKOVA Nikola
CZE
EQUIPE PAULE KA 23 +07:19
53 3 CANUEL Karol-Ann
CAN
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 32 +07:19
54 184 CIPRIANI Carmela
ITA
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 24 +07:19
55 181 LELEIVYTE Rasa
LTU
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 32 +07:31
56 65 MUZIC Evita
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 21 +07:34
57 144 GAREEVA Aigul
RUS
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team 19 +08:36
58 141 NOVOLODSKAYA Maria
RUS
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team 21 +08:36
59 147 KLIMOVA Diana
RUS
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team 24 +09:09
60 205 VAN DE VEL Sara
BEL
CICLOTEL 26 +09:22
61 203 KONONENKO Valeriya
UKR
CICLOTEL 30 +09:50
62 225 SOUYRIS Manon
FRA
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling 27 +10:54
63 35 SWINKELS Karlijn
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 22 +10:54
64 194 LAURANCE Typhaine
FRA
Team Arkea 22 +10:54
65 196 VERHULST Gladys
FRA
Team Arkea 23 +10:54
66 103 HAMMES Kathrin
GER
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 31 +10:54
67 175 STEIGENGA Nicole
NED
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 22 +10:54
68 16 WILLIAMS Georgia
NZL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 +10:54
69 105 RIJKES Sarah
AUT
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 29 +10:54
70 64 GUILMAN Victorie
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 24 +11:01
71 164 KESSLER Nina
NED
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 32 +11:03
72 224 GRANGIER India
FRA
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling 20 +11:03
73 106 VIECELI Lara
ITA
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 27 +11:03
74 174 SCHWEINBERGER Christina
AUT
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 24 +11:09
75 2 BUURMAN Eva
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 26 +11:12
76 211 RATTO Rossella
ITA
CHEVALMEIRE CYCLING TEAM 27 +11:12
77 32 BUIJSMAN Nina
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 23 +11:12
78 66 WIEL Jade
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 20 +11:12
79 63 DUVAL Eugénie
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 27 +11:12
80 162 DIXON Leah
GBR
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 29 +11:12
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 133 items
81 165 LUCAS Sharlotte
NZL
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 29 +11:12
82 192 HOUDIN Coralie
FRA
Team Arkea 25 +11:12
83 104 LETH Julie
DEN
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 28 +11:12
84 22 BERTIZZOLO Sofia
ITA
CCC - LIV 23 +11:12
85 84 GUDERZO Tatiana
ITA
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 36 +11:16
86 24 PALADIN Soraya
ITA
CCC - LIV 27 +11:16
87 46 RYAN Alexis
USA
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 26 +11:20
88 113 GUAZZINI Vittoria
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 20 +11:20
89 102 ASENCIO Laura
FRA
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 +11:20
90 182 BORGHESI Letizia
ITA
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 22 +11:20
91 76 OLAUSSON Wilma
SWE
TEAM SUNWEB 19 +11:26
92 222 ABGRALL Noemie
FRA
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling 21 +11:28
93 94 GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 25 +11:51
94 143 GALIMULLINA Iuliia
RUS
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team 19 +14:10
95 216 VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
BEL
CHEVALMEIRE CYCLING TEAM 25 +14:42
96 172 DOCX Mieke
BEL
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 24 +14:42
97 135 MEERTENS Lone
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 22 +14:42
98 204 SHARPE Alice
IRL
CICLOTEL 26 +14:46
99 98 OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 26 +14:46
100 236 TRIAS JORDAN Mireia
ESP
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 20 +14:46
101 12 ALLEN Jessica
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 +15:09
102 116 POLLICINI Silvia
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 22 +15:17
103 201 KULYNYCH Olha
UKR
CICLOTEL 20 +15:20
104 14 ENSING Janneke
NED
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 34 +15:47
235 PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle
CAN
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 27 OTL
186 MARCHESINI Giulia
ITA
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 22 OTL
221 DEMAY Coralie
FRA
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling 28 OTL
156 SHEKEL Olga
UKR
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 26 OTL
183 CARBONARI Anastasia
ITA
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 21 OTL
185 COLLINELLI Sofia
ITA
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 19 OTL
206 VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie
NED
CICLOTEL 21 OTL
202 DE BAAT Kim
BEL
CICLOTEL 29 DNF
54 PLICHTA Anna
POL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 DNF
234 NUÑO IGLESIAS Nerea
ESP
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 26 DNF
233 MORENO MONTEYS Martina
ESP
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 19 DNF
146 RÜEGG Noemi
SUI
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team 19 DNF
232 MARTIN MARTIN Isabel
ESP
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 21 DNF
153 MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana
COL
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 28 DNF
231 BENITO PELLICER Mireia
ESP
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 24 DNF
223 COUTINHO Alice
FRA
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling 20 DNF
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 133 items
212 DE JONG Thalita
NED
CHEVALMEIRE CYCLING TEAM 27 DNF
55 WILES Tayler
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 31 DNF
195 MORICHON Anaïs
FRA
Team Arkea 21 DNF
193 JOUNIER Lucie
FRA
Team Arkea 22 DNF
176 VAN WITZENBURG Marieke
NED
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 35 DNF
173 SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
AUT
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 24 DNF
166 MALSEED Shannon
AUS
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 26 DNF
142 FISHER Annabel
GBR
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team 31 DNF
136 VANDENBULCKE Jesse
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 24 DNF
131 VAN DE VELDE Julie
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 27 DNF
115 PIERGIOVANNI Federica
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 19 DNF
215 MOONEN Puck
NED
CHEVALMEIRE CYCLING TEAM 24 DNF
171 HANSELMANN Nicole
SUI
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 29 DNF