1 51 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 2:58:03 20
2 11 SAGAN Peter
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 30 2:58:03 10
3 33 HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose
COL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 24 2:58:03 5
4 61 BELLETTI Manuel
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 35 2:58:03
5 43 HOFSTETTER Hugo
FRA
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 26 2:58:03
6 41 BARBIER Rudy
FRA
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 28 2:58:03
7 111 APPOLLONIO Davide
ITA
AMORE E VITA | P: 31 2:58:03
8 2 MORA VEDRI Sebastian
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 32 2:58:03
9 133 SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson
COL
COLOMBIA 26 2:58:03
10 71 BENFATTO Marco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 32 2:58:03
11 24 ALLEGAERT Piet
BEL
COFIDIS 25 2:58:03
12 81 ALONSO FLORES Mikel
ESP
FUNDACION - ORBEA 24 2:58:03
13 254 RUIZ CALLE Robinson Steven
PER
PERU 22 2:58:03
14 124 MARTINGIL César
POR
ATUM GENERAL / TAVIRA / MARIA NOVA HOTEL 25 2:58:03
15 92 MARENGO Umberto
ITA
VINI ZABU' KTM 28 2:58:03
16 214 MILAN Jonathan
ITA
ITALY 20 2:58:03
17 204 GADAY OROZCO Lucas Manuel
ARG
ARGENTINA 27 2:58:03
18 253 QUISPE COLQUE Alaín Rossbel
PER
PERU 26 2:58:03
19 152 NARANJO SANCHEZ Nicolas Javier
ARG
AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FATIMA - SADDLEDRUNK 30 2:58:03
20 36 VAN LERBERGHE Bert
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 28 2:58:03
21 233 GUIMARAES Alessandro
BRA
BRAZIL 25 2:58:03
22 225 MAIKIN Roman
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 30 2:58:03
23 166 CONTTE Tomas
ARG
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 22 2:58:03
24 224 ROSTOVTSEV Sergey
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 23 2:58:03
25 116 BOGDANOVICS Maris
LAT
AMORE E VITA | P: 29 2:58:03
26 83 ARANBURU ARRUTI Jokin
ESP
FUNDACION - ORBEA 23 2:58:03
27 55 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
ARG
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 37 2:58:03
28 94 WACKERMANN Luca
ITA
VINI ZABU' KTM 28 2:58:03
29 194 RICHEZE Mauro Abel
ARG
TRANSPORTE PUERTAS DE CUYO 35 2:58:03
30 15 OSS Daniel
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 33 2:58:03
31 223 STASH Mamyr
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 27 2:58:03
32 122 GRIGOREV Aleksandr
RUS
ATUM GENERAL / TAVIRA / MARIA NOVA HOTEL 28 2:58:03
33 162 NAVARRETE Maximiliano Ezequiel
ARG
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 29 2:58:03
34 22 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
COFIDIS 27 2:58:03
35 32 EVENEPOEL Remco
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 20 2:58:03
36 126 MARQUE PORTO Alejandro
ESP
ATUM GENERAL / TAVIRA / MARIA NOVA HOTEL 39 2:58:03
37 26 BARCELO ARAGON Fernando
ESP
COFIDIS 24 2:58:03
38 153 ESCUELA Ricardo
ARG
AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FATIMA - SADDLEDRUNK 37 2:58:03
39 66 RAVANELLI Simone
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 25 2:58:03
40 63 FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 24 2:58:03
1
2
3
4
5
1 - 40 of 161 items
41 143 PAREDES AVELLANEDA Cesar Nicolas
COL
TEAM MEDELLIN 28 2:58:03
42 134 CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres
COL
COLOMBIA 22 2:58:03
43 173 RODRIGUEZ Leonardo Franco
ARG
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON 22 2:58:03
44 264 PAREDES Anderson
VEN
BOLIVARIAN REPUBLIC OF VENEZUELA 25 2:58:03
45 202 BAZAN CLAVELES Oscar
ARG
ARGENTINA 21 2:58:03
46 64 FRAPPORTI Mattia
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 26 2:58:03
47 132 MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto
COL
COLOMBIA 31 2:58:03
48 251 NAVARRO CALLE Royner
PER
PERU 28 2:58:03
49 14 GATTO Oscar
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 35 2:58:03
50 265 ROJAS ROMERO Máximo Eliecer
VEN
BOLIVARIAN REPUBLIC OF VENEZUELA 37 2:58:03
51 234 RANGEL COSTA Vinicius
BRA
BRAZIL 19 2:58:03
52 151 TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas
ARG
AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FATIMA - SADDLEDRUNK 25 2:58:03
53 165 RAMOS Rubén
ARG
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 28 2:58:03
54 244 ARCHIBOLD CASTILLO Franklin
PAN
PANAMA 23 2:58:03
55 136 CASALLAS RINCON Yeisson Ferney
COL
COLOMBIA 20 2:58:03
56 206 OBANDO Renzo
ARG
ARGENTINA 20 2:58:03
57 121 FIGUEIREDO Frederico
POR
ATUM GENERAL / TAVIRA / MARIA NOVA HOTEL 29 2:58:03
58 221 EVTUSHENKO Alexander
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 27 2:58:03
59 252 RUIZ CALLE Hugo Nestor Emiliano
PER
PERU 24 2:58:03
60 167 REYES Jose Martin
ARG
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 28 2:58:03
61 65 PELLAUD Simon
SUI
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 28 2:58:03
62 53 MCNULTY Brandon
USA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 22 2:58:03
63 4 JACOBS Johan
SUI
MOVISTAR TEAM 23 2:58:03
64 62 BAIS Mattia
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 24 2:58:03
65 196 ROSAS Laureano
ARG
TRANSPORTE PUERTAS DE CUYO 30 2:58:03
66 263 MARTINEZ MOROS Clever Jose
VEN
BOLIVARIAN REPUBLIC OF VENEZUELA 30 2:58:03
67 241 LORENZO Randish Abdul
PAN
PANAMA 23 2:58:03
68 266 RUJANO GUILLEN Jose
VEN
BOLIVARIAN REPUBLIC OF VENEZUELA 38 2:58:03
69 85 BALLARIN MANSO Iker
ESP
FUNDACION - ORBEA 23 2:58:03
70 86 CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai
ESP
FUNDACION - ORBEA 23 2:58:03
71 181 DOTTI Juan Pablo
ARG
SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN 36 2:58:03
72 141 SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel
ESP
TEAM MEDELLIN 44 2:58:03
73 35 ŠTYBAR Zdeněk
CZE
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 35 2:58:03
74 216 BASSO Leonardo
ITA
ITALY 27 2:58:03
75 163 MELIVILLO Juan Javier
ARG
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 31 2:58:03
76 75 TONELLI Alessandro
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 28 2:58:03
77 125 SIMÃO Rúben
POR
ATUM GENERAL / TAVIRA / MARIA NOVA HOTEL 20 2:58:03
78 5 OLIVEIRA Nelson
POR
MOVISTAR TEAM 31 2:58:03
79 262 BECERRA Eduin
VEN
BOLIVARIAN REPUBLIC OF VENEZUELA 35 2:58:03
80 146 HERNANDEZ JARAMILLO Jose Tito
COL
TEAM MEDELLIN 26 2:58:03
1
2
3
4
5
41 - 80 of 161 items
81 144 VARGAS ALZATE Walter Alejandro
COL
TEAM MEDELLIN 28 2:58:03
82 145 SANCHEZ VERGARA Brayan Stiven
COL
TEAM MEDELLIN 26 2:58:03
83 84 BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
ESP
FUNDACION - ORBEA 31 2:58:03
84 13 FABBRO Matteo
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 2:58:03
85 115 LUKSEVICS Viesturs
LAT
AMORE E VITA | P: 33 2:58:03
86 3 ELOSEGUI MOMEÑE Iñigo
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 22 2:58:03
87 215 GANNA Filippo
ITA
ITALY 24 2:58:03
88 212 SCARTEZZINI Michele
ITA
ITALY 28 2:58:03
89 261 ALARCON José
VEN
BOLIVARIAN REPUBLIC OF VENEZUELA 32 2:58:03
90 256 LIMAYLLA ZEVALLOS Andy
PER
PERU 30 2:58:03
91 191 MESSINEO Leandro
ARG
TRANSPORTE PUERTAS DE CUYO 41 2:58:03
92 112 TIZZA Marco
ITA
AMORE E VITA | P: 28 2:58:03
93 177 CASTRO CARBAJAL Kevin
ARG
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON 21 2:58:03
94 95 GAROSIO Andrea
ITA
VINI ZABU' KTM 27 2:58:03
95 45 VAHTRA Norman
EST
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 24 2:58:03
96 96 DI RENZO Andrea
ITA
VINI ZABU' KTM 25 2:58:03
97 16 POLJANSKI Pawel
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 30 2:58:03
98 1 BETANCUR Carlos
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 31 2:58:03
99 23 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
ESP
COFIDIS 36 2:58:03
100 123 TRUEBA DIEGO Alvaro
ESP
ATUM GENERAL / TAVIRA / MARIA NOVA HOTEL 27 2:58:03
101 232 FINKLER Leonardo Henrique
BRA
BRAZIL 21 2:58:03
102 246 SAMUDIO CARRERA Carlos
PAN
PANAMA 23 2:58:03
103 156 JUAREZ VERON Gabriel Nicolas
ARG
AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FATIMA - SADDLEDRUNK 30 2:58:03
104 243 CASTEL BLANCO MORALES Jorge
PAN
PANAMA 32 2:58:03
105 54 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 2:58:03
106 157 GOMEZ Oscar Alfredo
ARG
AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FATIMA - SADDLEDRUNK 39 2:58:03
107 226 MAMYKIN Matvey
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 26 2:58:03
108 105 MANNION Gavin
USA
RALLY CYCLING 29 2:58:03
109 93 BUSATO Matteo
ITA
VINI ZABU' KTM 33 2:58:03
110 235 GOHR Andre Eduardo
BRA
BRAZIL 24 2:58:03
111 171 AGUIRRE MALDONADO Sergio Javier
ARG
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON 44 2:58:03
112 222 ILCHENKO Vladimir
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 24 2:58:03
113 82 GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA Peio
ESP
FUNDACION - ORBEA 28 2:58:03
114 25 LEMOINE Cyril
FRA
COFIDIS 37 2:58:03
115 113 MARCHESINI Riccardo
ITA
AMORE E VITA | P: 27 2:58:03
116 176 QUILCI Alejandro
ARG
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON 33 2:58:03
117 44 SCHELLING Patrick
SUI
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 30 2:58:03
118 104 JOYCE Colin
USA
RALLY CYCLING 26 2:58:03
119 72 DALLA VALLE Nicolas
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 23 2:58:03
120 46 MCCABE Travis
USA
31 2:58:03
1
2
3
4
5
81 - 120 of 161 items
121 184 DURAN Alejandro Antonio
ARG
SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN 29 2:58:03
122 195 DIAZ Daniel
ARG
TRANSPORTE PUERTAS DE CUYO 31 2:58:03
123 114 ZULLO Antonio
ITA
AMORE E VITA | P: 27 2:58:03
124 12 BODNAR Maciej
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 35 2:58:03
125 6 SEPULVEDA Eduardo
ARG
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 2:58:03
126 186 MAGGIORA Matias
ARG
SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN 27 2:58:03
127 135 MUÑOZ PEREZ William David
COL
COLOMBIA 26 2:58:03
128 185 TOLOZA Efrain Enrique
ARG
SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN 25 2:58:03
129 193 IBARRA Emiliano
ARG
TRANSPORTE PUERTAS DE CUYO 38 2:58:03
130 42 EINHORN Itamar
ISR
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 23 2:58:03
131 187 LUCERO Hector Maximiliano
ARG
SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN 38 2:58:03
132 74 MAESTRI Mirco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 29 2:58:03
133 161 TIVANI Gerardo Matias
ARG
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 29 2:58:03
134 203 CIANCI Sebastián
ARG
ARGENTINA 25 2:58:03
135 201 FRAYSSE Agustín
ARG
ARGENTINA 32 2:58:03
136 174 LUCERO Higiño
ARG
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON 30 2:58:03
137 56 TROIA Oliviero
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 2:58:03
138 197 CONTRERAS Emiliano
ARG
TRANSPORTE PUERTAS DE CUYO 26 2:58:03
139 101 BRITTON Robert
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 36 2:58:03
140 154 VELARDEZ Leandro Javier
ARG
AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FATIMA - SADDLEDRUNK 26 2:58:03
141 155 JUÁREZ Daniel Omar
ARG
AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FATIMA - SADDLEDRUNK 32 2:58:03
142 182 NAZARET Magno
BRA
SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN 34 2:58:03
143 103 CARPENTER Robin
USA
RALLY CYCLING 28 2:58:03
144 106 MURPHY Kyle
USA
RALLY CYCLING 29 2:58:03
145 183 COBARRUBIA LUCERO Leonardo Franco
ARG
SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN 22 2:58:03
146 164 ATENCIO Gerardo Exequiel
ARG
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 24 2:58:03
147 205 MONTE Francisco Cesar
ARG
ARGENTINA 32 2:58:03
148 102 BROWN Nathan
USA
RALLY CYCLING 29 2:58:03
149 34 SERRY Pieter
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 32 2:58:03
150 211 LAMON Francesco
ITA
ITALY 26 2:58:03
151 73 FILOSI Iuri
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 28 2:58:03
152 207 CURUCHET Juan Ignacio
ARG
ARGENTINA 27 2:58:03
153 245 ESPINOSA SERRANO Bolivar
PAN
PANAMA 24 2:58:03
154 255 GÁRATE GUARNÍZ César Enrique
PER
PERU 24 2:58:03
155 242 JURADO LOPEZ Christofer
PAN
PANAMA 25 2:58:03
52 BOHLI Tom
SUI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 DNF
76 ZACCANTI Filippo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 25 DNS
91 STOJNIĆ Veljko
SRB
VINI ZABU' KTM 21 DNF
142 ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso
COL
TEAM MEDELLIN 35 DNF
192 DIAZ Dario Raul Antonio
ARG
TRANSPORTE PUERTAS DE CUYO 39 DNF
1
2
3
4
5
121 - 160 of 161 items
213 PLEBANI Davide
ITA
ITALY 24 DNS