1. Jacob Tipper Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling Finished Elite 10
2. Joe Holt Wales Racing Academy Finished 1st 8
3. Matthew Taylor Cycling Sheffield Finished 1st 7
4. Gruffudd Lewis Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling Finished 1st 6
5. Joe Reilly Wheelbase CabTech Castelli Finished 1st 5
6. Theodor Obholzer Durham University Cycling Club Finished 1st 4
7. Matthew Bottrill Team Bottrill Finished 2nd 3
8. Jack Crook Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC Finished 1st 2
9. Zac Herrod AeroLab Ward WheelZ Finished 2nd 1
10. William Foster JRC-Shutt-Ridley Race Team Finished 1st 1
11. Jonathan Bourne Pro Vision Race Team Finished 2nd 0
12. William Harding Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek Finished 2nd 0
13. William Brown Ribble Pro Cycling Finished Elite 0
14. Christopher Quin Onimpex Bioracer RT Finished 2nd 0
15. Simon Wilson Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling Finished Elite 0
16. George Elliott Innovation Racing Finished 3rd 0
17. Philip Williams Team Bottrill Finished 3rd 0
18. Kieran Riley Cero - Cycle Division Racing T... Finished 2nd 0
19. Jack Rees Ribble Pro Cycling Finished 1st 0
20. Tom Roper Liverpool University Cycling C... Finished 2nd 0
21. Conor Davies Saint Piran Finished 2nd 0
22. George Evans Team Bottrill Finished 2nd 0
23. Ben Lloyd Pro Vision Race Team Finished 2nd 0
24. Jenson Young Saint Piran Finished 2nd 0
25. Dillon Byrne Finished Elite 0
26. Simon Beldon Team Bottrill Finished 3rd 0
27. Robert Pape VC York Finished 2nd 0
28. Dexter Leeming-Sykes Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Finished 3rd 0
29. Benjamin Peatfield VAN RYSEL - AG2R LA MONDIALE Finished 2nd 0
30. Lee Brown Holmfirth Cycling Club Finished 2nd 0
31. James Satoor Cero - Cycle Division Racing T... Finished 2nd 0
32. Cameron McLaren Vector Cycling Race Team Finished 2nd 0
33. Benjamin Bright Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek Finished 2nd 0
34. Richie Allen GS Metro Finished 2nd 0
35. Christopher Walkinshaw Team PB Performance Finished 1st 0
36. Harry Paveley Innovation Racing Finished 3rd 0
37. Charlie Critchley Tactic Sport Finished 2nd 0
38. Joshua Clough Team SB Hub Finished 3rd 0
39. Ryan Greaves HUUB Ribble Performance Academ... Finished 3rd 0
40. George Radcliffe Otley CC Finished 3rd 0
41. Hugo Lutz-Atkinson HUUB Ribble Performance Academ... Finished 2nd 0
42. Tom Lees JRC-Shutt-Ridley Race Team Finished 3rd 0
43. Ben Barlow Wheelbase CabTech Castelli Finished 1st 0
44. Ben Goodwin Marford and Gresford Velo Finished 2nd 0
45. Joe Thorp Macclesfield Wheelers Finished 3rd 0
46. Abi Smith Campinense - Velo Performance Finished 1st 0
47. Ben Stead 3RT Finished 3rd 0
48. Wai Lee Shutt Test Team Finished 3rd 0
49. Jimmy Smith Team Chronomaster Finished 1st 0
50. Tony Harvey Harry Middleton Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
51. George Higgins Birkenhead North End CC Finished 3rd 0
52. Harry Hunt Otley CC Finished 3rd 0
53. Ben Pierce Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished 3rd 0
54. Oliver Cole Brother U.K - Cycle Team OnFor... Finished 2nd 0
55. Joe Coukham Shibden Cycling Club Finished 2nd 0
56. Madelaine Leech PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 2nd 0
57. Jake Edwards Cog Set Papyrus Racing Club Finished 3rd 0
58. Adam Harris Cog Set Papyrus Racing Club Finished 3rd 0
59. Robbie Lawton Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle C... Finished 4th 0
60. Taylor Hill JRC-Shutt-Ridley Race Team Finished 3rd 0
61. Daniel Hepton Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Finished 3rd 0
62. William Abbott Innovation Racing Finished 2nd 0
63. Francis Woodcock Team SB Hub Finished 2nd 0
64. Ben Samuels Finished 3rd 0
65. Bailey Wilmot Brother U.K - Cycle Team OnFor... Finished 3rd 0
66. Gavin Berry Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Finished 2nd 0
67. John Hines 3C Payment sports Finished 3rd 0
68. Isaac Russell Team PB Performance Finished 3rd 0
69. Christopher Humphries Onimpex Bioracer RT Finished 2nd 0
70. Nick Louis JRC-Shutt-Ridley Race Team Finished 3rd 0
71. Mark Noakes Finished 0
72. Ethan Whiteside East Bradford Race Team Finished 3rd 0
73. James Hawkins JRC-Shutt-Ridley Race Team Finished 3rd 0
74. Conor McKinnon Dolan Ellesse Race Team Finished 2nd 0
75. Ste Casey Finished 4th 0
76. Matthew Wales Richard Bott Racing Finished 2nd 0
77. Joseph Cadwallader Bury Clarion Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
78. Thomas Sparkes Cog Set Papyrus Racing Club Finished 3rd 0
79. Jack Cole Kingud Factory Racing Finished 3rd 0
80. Sam Dobson Team SB Hub Finished 3rd 0
81. Jarod Garrington Graham Weigh Racing Finished 3rd 0
82. Andrew Langan Birkenhead North End CC Finished N/A 0
83. James Little Holmfirth Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
84. Liam Davison JRC-Shutt-Ridley Race Team Finished 2nd 0
85. Ben Metcalfe Cheshire Maverick CC Finished 3rd 0
86. Joshua Morris Liverpool Phoenix CC Aintree Finished 3rd 0
87. William Dykes Cog Set Papyrus Racing Club Finished 3rd 0
88. Kyle Braun Team Wheelguru Finished 3rd 0
89. Kelly Murphy Storey Racing Finished 3rd 0
90. Finlay Graham Para-T Finished 3rd 0
91. Tyler Hannay Utmost IOM Junior Cycling Team Finished 2nd 0
92. Edward Baldwin Seamons CC Finished 3rd 0
93. Martin Lefley Bella In Sella Racing Finished 3rd 0
94. Adam Whitfield Abingdon Race Team Finished 3rd 0
95. Darren Milligan Abingdon Race Team Finished 3rd 0
96. Chris Thomas CCCR Finished 2nd 0
97. Thomas Hanlon Team Chronomaster Finished 2nd 0
98. Thomas Ford EvoVelo Karbona Finished 2nd 0
99. David Parrington Hoppers Rollers Finished 2nd 0
100. Declan Hudson Liverpool Century RC Finished 1st 0
101. Kieran Morris Team Bottrill Finished 3rd 0
102. Thomas Bates Team Wheelguru Finished 2nd 0
103. Lucy Gadd Storey Racing Finished 2nd 0
104. Sarah Hardy Pro Vision Race Team Finished 2nd 0
105. Darcey Ellis JRC-Shutt-Ridley Race Team Finished 3rd 0
106. Eleanor Hunt Otley CC Finished 3rd 0
107. Issy McKinnon Manilla Cycling Finished 3rd 0
--- Michael Ashurst Tactic Sport Did not finish 2nd 0
--- Fraser Ayears Welland Valley CC Did not finish 3rd 0
--- Raymond Bell Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle C... Did not finish 2nd 0
--- Neil Burns Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle C... Did not finish 3rd 0
--- James Duffy Bury Clarion Cycling Club Did not finish 2nd 0
--- Richard Evans Birkenhead North End CC Did not finish 3rd 0
--- George Finch Liverpool University Cycling C... Did not finish 3rd 0
--- Jordan Giles Southampton University Road Cl... Did not finish 2nd 0
--- Neil Harrison Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle C... Did not finish 4th 0
--- Angus Haygarth Cog Set Papyrus Racing Club Did not finish 4th 0
--- Peter Higgins University of Sheffield CC Did not finish 4th 0
--- George Hodgkinson Chorley Cycling Club Did not finish 4th 0
--- Mark Howard Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle C... Did not finish 3rd 0
--- Andrew Huntington Lune Racing Cycling Club Did not finish 3rd 0
--- Alexander Hutchinson Prologue Racing Team Did not finish 2nd 0
--- Neil Hyde Harry Middleton Cycling Club Did not finish N/A 0
--- Ben Iddon Innovation Racing Did not finish 3rd 0
--- Jack Johnson JRC-Shutt-Ridley Race Team Did not finish 3rd 0
--- Jacob Leigh JRC-Shutt-Ridley Race Team Did not finish 3rd 0
--- Jamie Leung Manchester Wheelers Club Did not finish 4th 0
--- Marc Lowden Aerobic Power Race Team Did not finish 2nd 0
--- Thomas Maher Horwich CC Did not finish 3rd 0
--- Thomas Mitchell Birkenhead North End CC Did not finish 1st 0
--- Joseph Nixon Did not finish 0
--- Cameron Pilkington Geared Up & CN Cycles RT Did not finish 3rd 0
--- Annabel Ramsay JRC-Shutt-Ridley Race Team Did not finish 3rd 0
--- John Roberts Innovation Racing Did not finish 3rd 0
--- Ben Singer JRC-Shutt-Ridley Race Team Did not finish 3rd 0
--- Daniel Yates Innovation Racing Did not finish 3rd 0 Sluiten