1 61 YOUNG Eric
USA
ELEVATE - WEBIPLEX PRO CYCLING 31 03:44:59 14
2 114 REGUIGUI Youcef
ALG
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 30 03:44:59 5
3 43 WHITE Nicholas
AUS
Team Bridgelane 23 03:44:59 3
4 12 GROSU Eduard-Michael
ROU
NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE 28 03:44:59
5 34 CHEN Chien Liang
TPE
MEMIL PRO CYCLING 27 03:44:59
6 122 NOVARDIANTO Jamalidin
INA
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 26 03:44:59
7 2 SUREDA MOREY Jaume
ESP
BURGOS - BH 24 03:44:59
8 5 PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel
ESP
BURGOS - BH 22 03:44:59
9 83 SUZUKI Ryu
JPN
UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN 28 03:44:59
10 113 SALEH Mohd Zamri
MAS
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 37 03:44:59
11 31 VOLKERS Samuel
AUS
MEMIL PRO CYCLING 28 03:44:59
12 133 DU PLOOY Rohan
RSA
ProTouch 26 03:44:59
13 142 BOUGLAS Georgios
GRE
SSOIS MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 30 03:44:59
14 32 ANDERSSON Emil
SWE
MEMIL PRO CYCLING 27 03:44:59
15 145 LOOIJ Andre
NED
SSOIS MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 25 03:44:59
16 155 QUICK Blake
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 20 03:44:59
17 53 MUDGWAY Luke
NZL
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 24 03:44:59
18 35 SCHULTZ Elliot
AUS
MEMIL PRO CYCLING 20 03:44:59
19 14 NAKANE Hideto
JPN
NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE 30 03:44:59
20 24 LODERER Timon
GER
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 29 03:44:59
21 23 KOLLER Jan
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 23 03:44:59
22 22 HATZ Christopher
GER
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 29 03:44:59
23 101 FENG Chun Kai
TPE
CHINESE TAIPEI 32 03:44:59
24 161 AURIGNAC Samy
FRA
CAMBODIA CYCLING ACADEMY 28 03:44:59
25 82 SUZUKI Yuzuru
JPN
UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN 35 03:44:59
26 44 HILL Benjamin
AUS
Team Bridgelane 30 03:44:59
27 21 BRANDLMEIER Stefan
GER
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 27 03:44:59
28 132 BUTLER Reynard
RSA
ProTouch 31 03:44:59
29 71 HUCKER Robbie
AUS
TEAM UKYO 30 03:44:59
30 125 SURYADI Bambang
INA
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 30 03:44:59
31 124 WIBISONO Rachmad Noka
INA
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 21 03:44:59
32 73 PRADES REVERTER Benjami
ESP
TEAM UKYO 37 03:44:59
33 25 RAPP Jonas
GER
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 26 03:44:59
34 93 ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman
MAS
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 21 03:44:59
35 111 MAZUKI Nur Amirull Fakhruddin
MAS
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 28 03:44:59
36 121 CAHYADI Aiman
INA
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 27 03:44:59
37 162 BERLIN Antoine
MON
CAMBODIA CYCLING ACADEMY 31 03:44:59
38 91 AZMAN Muhammad Zawawi
MAS
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 26 03:44:59
39 72 CROME Sam
AUS
TEAM UKYO 27 03:44:59
40 81 MASUDA Nariyuki
JPN
UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN 37 03:44:59
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 83 items
41 105 SU Yu Ming
TPE
CHINESE TAIPEI 20 03:44:59
42 11 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
ESP
NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE 34 03:44:59
43 4 CANTON SERRANO Isaac
ESP
BURGOS - BH 24 03:44:59
44 163 MAIKIN Roman
RUS
CAMBODIA CYCLING ACADEMY 30 03:44:59
45 95 CULEY Marcus
AUS
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 27 03:44:59
46 84 NISHIMURA Hiroki
JPN
UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN 26 03:44:59
47 52 MCCORMICK Hayden
NZL
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 26 03:44:59
48 152 CAVANAGH Ryan
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 25 03:44:59
49 134 JULIUS Jayde
RSA
ProTouch 27 03:44:59
50 135 ORMISTON Callum
RSA
ProTouch 20 03:44:59
51 151 BERWICK Sebastian
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 21 03:44:59
52 3 FUENTES PANIEGO Angel
ESP
BURGOS - BH 24 03:44:59
53 51 ORAM James
NZL
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 27 03:44:59
54 74 KOISHI Yuma
JPN
TEAM UKYO 27 03:44:59
55 62 BASSETTI Samuel
USA
ELEVATE - WEBIPLEX PRO CYCLING 29 03:44:59
56 165 MULLER Gabriel
FRA
CAMBODIA CYCLING ACADEMY 35 03:44:59
57 65 ROBERGE Adam
CAN
ELEVATE - WEBIPLEX PRO CYCLING 23 03:44:59
58 115 GOH Choon Huat
SIN
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 30 03:44:59
59 63 SIMPSON George
USA
ELEVATE - WEBIPLEX PRO CYCLING 27 03:44:59
60 94 MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan
MAS
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 22 03:44:59
61 45 JENNER Samuel
AUS
Team Bridgelane 23 03:44:59
62 13 ISHIGAMI Masahiro
JPN
NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE 23 03:44:59
63 92 MOHD ZARIFF Muhamad Nur Aiman
MAS
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 23 03:44:59
64 42 TOOVEY Ayden
AUS
Team Bridgelane 25 03:44:59
65 15 OKA Atsushi
JPN
NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE 25 03:44:59
66 41 VAN DER MERWE Juan-Pierre
RSA
Team Bridgelane 21 03:44:59
67 112 MOREY Drew
AUS
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 24 03:44:59
68 144 NOHALES NIETO Edgar
ESP
SSOIS MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 34 03:45:07
69 64 CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo
MEX
ELEVATE - WEBIPLEX PRO CYCLING 28 03:45:07
70 75 TAKEYAMA Kosuke
JPN
TEAM UKYO 23 03:45:10
71 164 DUMOURIER Florian
FRA
CAMBODIA CYCLING ACADEMY 28 03:45:10
72 85 NAKAMURA Kaito
JPN
UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN 23 03:45:12
73 131 BENEKE Calvin
RSA
ProTouch 29 03:45:16
74 143 POLIVODA Oleksandr
UKR
SSOIS MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 33 03:45:38
75 55 SCOTT Ari
NZL
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 19 03:46:19
76 54 BATT Ethan
NZL
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 22 03:46:49
77 154 HEANEY Alex
NZL
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 26 03:46:49
78 103 PENG Yuan Tang
TPE
CHINESE TAIPEI 27 03:44:59
79 33 NOBLE Jonathon
AUS
MEMIL PRO CYCLING 24 03:49:02
80 104 WU Chih Hao
TPE
CHINESE TAIPEI 31 03:49:02
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 83 items
81 102 LU Shao Hsuan
TPE
CHINESE TAIPEI 26 03:49:02
82 1 FERNANDES José
POR
BURGOS - BH 25 03:50:39
83 153 DUTTON Jay
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 27 03:57:27
1
2
3
81 - 83 of 83 items
gen
1 152 CAVANAGH Ryan
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 25 11:54:13 3
2 43 WHITE Nicholas
AUS
Team Bridgelane 23 11:54:15
3 101 FENG Chun Kai
TPE
CHINESE TAIPEI 32 11:54:24
4 2 SUREDA MOREY Jaume
ESP
BURGOS - BH 24 11:54:26
5 114 REGUIGUI Youcef
ALG
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 30 11:54:26
6 14 NAKANE Hideto
JPN
NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE 30 11:54:26
7 44 HILL Benjamin
AUS
Team Bridgelane 30 11:54:30
8 11 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
ESP
NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE 34 11:54:31
9 63 SIMPSON George
USA
ELEVATE - WEBIPLEX PRO CYCLING 27 11:54:31
10 95 CULEY Marcus
AUS
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 27 11:54:32
11 71 HUCKER Robbie
AUS
TEAM UKYO 30 11:54:33
12 51 ORAM James
NZL
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 27 11:54:33
13 142 BOUGLAS Georgios
GRE
SSOIS MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 30 11:54:34
14 31 VOLKERS Samuel
AUS
MEMIL PRO CYCLING 28 11:54:34
15 83 SUZUKI Ryu
JPN
UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN 28 11:54:34
16 25 RAPP Jonas
GER
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 26 11:54:34
17 34 CHEN Chien Liang
TPE
MEMIL PRO CYCLING 27 11:54:35
18 53 MUDGWAY Luke
NZL
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 24 11:54:35
19 24 LODERER Timon
GER
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 29 11:54:35
20 163 MAIKIN Roman
RUS
CAMBODIA CYCLING ACADEMY 30 11:54:35
21 21 BRANDLMEIER Stefan
GER
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 27 11:54:35
22 161 AURIGNAC Samy
FRA
CAMBODIA CYCLING ACADEMY 28 11:54:35
23 72 CROME Sam
AUS
TEAM UKYO 27 11:54:35
24 73 PRADES REVERTER Benjami
ESP
TEAM UKYO 37 11:54:35
25 81 MASUDA Nariyuki
JPN
UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN 37 11:54:35
26 82 SUZUKI Yuzuru
JPN
UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN 35 11:54:35
27 52 MCCORMICK Hayden
NZL
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 26 11:54:35
28 42 TOOVEY Ayden
AUS
Team Bridgelane 25 11:54:35
29 84 NISHIMURA Hiroki
JPN
UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN 26 11:54:35
30 91 AZMAN Muhammad Zawawi
MAS
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 26 11:54:35
31 111 MAZUKI Nur Amirull Fakhruddin
MAS
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 28 11:54:35
32 151 BERWICK Sebastian
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 21 11:54:35
33 4 CANTON SERRANO Isaac
ESP
BURGOS - BH 24 11:54:35
34 135 ORMISTON Callum
RSA
ProTouch 20 11:54:35
35 65 ROBERGE Adam
CAN
ELEVATE - WEBIPLEX PRO CYCLING 23 11:54:35
36 45 JENNER Samuel
AUS
Team Bridgelane 23 11:54:35
37 112 MOREY Drew
AUS
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 24 11:54:35
38 115 GOH Choon Huat
SIN
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 30 11:54:35
39 74 KOISHI Yuma
JPN
TEAM UKYO 27 11:54:35
40 122 NOVARDIANTO Jamalidin
INA
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 26 11:54:59
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 83 items
41 32 ANDERSSON Emil
SWE
MEMIL PRO CYCLING 27 11:55:26
42 62 BASSETTI Samuel
USA
ELEVATE - WEBIPLEX PRO CYCLING 29 11:55:40
43 22 HATZ Christopher
GER
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 29 11:55:41
44 75 TAKEYAMA Kosuke
JPN
TEAM UKYO 23 11:55:46
45 3 FUENTES PANIEGO Angel
ESP
BURGOS - BH 24 11:55:47
46 12 GROSU Eduard-Michael
ROU
NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE 28 11:56:54
47 64 CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo
MEX
ELEVATE - WEBIPLEX PRO CYCLING 28 11:57:08
48 93 ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman
MAS
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 21 11:57:57
49 5 PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel
ESP
BURGOS - BH 22 11:58:00
50 23 KOLLER Jan
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 23 11:58:21
51 1 FERNANDES José
POR
BURGOS - BH 25 12:00:15
52 105 SU Yu Ming
TPE
CHINESE TAIPEI 20 12:00:53
53 143 POLIVODA Oleksandr
UKR
SSOIS MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 33 12:02:18
54 102 LU Shao Hsuan
TPE
CHINESE TAIPEI 26 12:02:24
55 13 ISHIGAMI Masahiro
JPN
NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE 23 12:02:35
56 134 JULIUS Jayde
RSA
ProTouch 27 12:03:10
57 125 SURYADI Bambang
INA
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 30 12:03:10
58 144 NOHALES NIETO Edgar
ESP
SSOIS MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 34 12:03:18
59 15 OKA Atsushi
JPN
NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE 25 12:03:55
60 85 NAKAMURA Kaito
JPN
UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN 23 12:05:05
61 54 BATT Ethan
NZL
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 22 12:05:20
62 61 YOUNG Eric
USA
ELEVATE - WEBIPLEX PRO CYCLING 31 12:05:33
63 33 NOBLE Jonathon
AUS
MEMIL PRO CYCLING 24 12:06:09
64 133 DU PLOOY Rohan
RSA
ProTouch 26 12:06:20
65 41 VAN DER MERWE Juan-Pierre
RSA
Team Bridgelane 21 12:06:20
66 103 PENG Yuan Tang
TPE
CHINESE TAIPEI 27 12:07:49
67 154 HEANEY Alex
NZL
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 26 12:08:10
68 35 SCHULTZ Elliot
AUS
MEMIL PRO CYCLING 20 12:08:20
69 94 MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan
MAS
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 22 12:09:10
70 55 SCOTT Ari
NZL
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 19 12:09:18
71 104 WU Chih Hao
TPE
CHINESE TAIPEI 31 12:12:08
72 165 MULLER Gabriel
FRA
CAMBODIA CYCLING ACADEMY 35 12:21:03
73 121 CAHYADI Aiman
INA
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 27 12:21:17
74 162 BERLIN Antoine
MON
CAMBODIA CYCLING ACADEMY 31 12:23:26
75 155 QUICK Blake
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 20 12:23:46
76 131 BENEKE Calvin
RSA
ProTouch 29 12:24:37
77 153 DUTTON Jay
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 27 12:24:38
78 92 MOHD ZARIFF Muhamad Nur Aiman
MAS
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 23 12:24:39
79 145 LOOIJ Andre
NED
SSOIS MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 25 12:25:00
80 124 WIBISONO Rachmad Noka
INA
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 21 12:25:00
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 83 items
81 113 SALEH Mohd Zamri
MAS
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 37 12:27:36
82 164 DUMOURIER Florian
FRA
CAMBODIA CYCLING ACADEMY 28 12:28:55
83 132 BUTLER Reynard
RSA
ProTouch 31 12:38:21