1 ROGLIČ Primož
SLO
JUMBO - VISMA 31 3:39:40 60
2 PINOT Thibaut
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 +8 25
3 BUCHMANN Emanuel
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 +8 10
4 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
COFIDIS 27 +8
5 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 30 +10
6 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 +10
7 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
COL
EF PRO CYCLING 24 +10
8 LANDA MEANA Mikel
ESP
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 31 +10
9 PORTE Richie
AUS
TREK - SEGAFREDO 35 +10
10 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
COL
TEAM INEOS 23 +10
11 KUSS Sepp
USA
JUMBO - VISMA 26 +40
12 REICHENBACH Sébastien
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 31 +59
13 BARDET Romain
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 +59
14 DUMOULIN Tom
NED
JUMBO - VISMA 30 +59
15 POGAČAR Tadej
SLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 22 +1:01
16 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
NED
JUMBO - VISMA 33 +1:09
17 MAS NICOLAU Enric
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 +1:32
18 POZZOVIVO Domenico
ITA
NTT PRO CYCLING 38 +1:32
19 HIRSCHI Marc
SUI
TEAM SUNWEB 22 +1:35
20 KÄMNA Lennard
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 24 +1:37
21 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 40 +1:37
22 ROLLAND Pierre
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 34 +1:37
23 YATES Adam
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 28 +1:37
24 URAN Rigoberto
COL
EF PRO CYCLING 33 +1:37
25 BARGUIL Warren
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 29 +1:55
26 ELISSONDE Kenny
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +2:09
27 MADOUAS Valentin
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 24 +2:09
28 VANHOUCKE Harm
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 23 +2:16
29 ROCHE Nicolas
IRL
TEAM SUNWEB 36 +2:27
30 DE LA PARTE Victor
ESP
CCC TEAM 34 +2:27
31 SIVAKOV Pavel
RUS
TEAM INEOS 23 +2:53
32 THOMAS Geraint
GBR
TEAM INEOS 34 +2:53
33 HAIG Jack
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 +2:53
34 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
ESP
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 30 +4:04
35 KANGERT Tanel
EST
EF PRO CYCLING 33 +4:04
36 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 28 +4:41
37 CARUSO Damiano
ITA
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 33 +4:41
38 EG Niklas
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 +4:41
39 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
ESP
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 +4:44
40 FORMOLO Davide
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 +4:44
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 157 items
41 MASNADA Fausto
ITA
CCC TEAM 27 +4:44
42 PEDRERO Antonio
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 +5:43
43 BENOOT Tiesj
BEL
TEAM SUNWEB 26 +7:11
44 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 +7:11
45 HAGEN Carl Fredrik
NOR
LOTTO SOUDAL 29 +7:11
46 EDET Nicolas
FRA
COFIDIS 33 +7:11
47 BAKELANTS Jan
BEL
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT 34 +8:25
48 POLANC Jan
SLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 +8:32
49 FROOME Chris
GBR
TEAM INEOS 35 +8:32
50 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan
ESP
TEAM INEOS 33 +8:32
51 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
POL
TEAM INEOS 30 +8:32
52 LUTSENKO Alexey
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 +8:32
53 BARTA William
USA
CCC TEAM 24 +8:32
54 SCHMIDT WÜRTZ Mads
DEN
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 26 +9:40
55 ROSA Diego
ITA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 31 +10:01
56 PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 24 +10:36
57 CHEREL Mikael
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 34 +10:36
58 SICARD Romain
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 32 +10:36
59 TAARAMÄE Rein
EST
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 33 +10:36
60 KÜNG Stefan
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 +11:34
61 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
USA
EF PRO CYCLING 32 +11:34
62 ARMEE Sander
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 35 +11:34
63 VALLS FERRI Rafael
ESP
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 33 +11:34
64 JUNGELS Bob
LUX
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 28 +11:34
65 ARMIRAIL Bruno
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 26 +11:34
66 VAN BAARLE Dylan
NED
TEAM INEOS 28 +12:29
67 MEINTJES Louis
RSA
NTT PRO CYCLING 28 +13:18
68 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian
AUT
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 26 +13:29
69 GAUTIER Cyril
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 33 +13:29
70 ANACONA Winner Andrew
COL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 32 +13:29
71 BOUET Maxime
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 34 +13:29
72 OLIVEIRA Nelson
POR
MOVISTAR TEAM 31 +13:29
73 PETERS Nans
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 +15:09
74 LATOUR Pierre
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 27 +15:09
75 DONOVAN Mark
GBR
TEAM SUNWEB 21 +15:09
76 ROSSETTO Stéphane
FRA
COFIDIS 33 +16:16
77 GESINK Robert
NED
JUMBO - VISMA 34 +16:59
78 SOLER Marc
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 +16:59
79 KOCHETKOV Pavel
RUS
CCC TEAM 34 +16:59
80 SKUJINS Toms
LAT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +16:59
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 157 items
81 PACHER Quentin
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 28 +16:59
82 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz
POL
CCC TEAM 29 +16:59
83 BOOKWALTER Brent
USA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 36 +16:59
84 MEURISSE Xandro
BEL
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT 28 +16:59
85 VAN AERT Wout
BEL
JUMBO - VISMA 26 +16:59
86 SÜTTERLIN Jasha
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 28 +16:59
87 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 +16:59
88 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 +16:59
89 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 +16:59
90 WEENING Pieter
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 39 +16:59
91 SCHÄR Michael
SUI
CCC TEAM 34 +16:59
92 GALLOPIN Tony
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 +19:41
93 KUDUS Merhawi
ERI
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 +19:41
94 GOGL Michael
AUT
NTT PRO CYCLING 27 +19:41
95 OSS Daniel
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 33 +21:20
96 RIES Michel
LUX
TREK - SEGAFREDO 22 +21:42
97 GRELLIER Fabien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 26 +21:42
98 LAFAY Victor
FRA
COFIDIS 24 +21:42
99 BELLICAUD Jeremy
FRA
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT 22 +21:42
100 SOUPE Geoffrey
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 32 +21:42
101 HOFSTETTER Hugo
FRA
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 26 +21:42
102 ROJAS José
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 35 +21:42
103 DOUBEY Fabien
FRA
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT 27 +21:42
104 KEUKELEIRE Jens
BEL
EF PRO CYCLING 32 +21:42
105 NEILANDS Krists
LAT
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 26 +21:42
106 DEGAND Thomas
BEL
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT 34 +21:42
107 ASGREEN Kasper
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 25 +21:42
108 CAVAGNA Rémi
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 25 +21:42
109 IMPEY Daryl
RSA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 36 +21:42
110 PEREZ Anthony
FRA
COFIDIS 29 +21:42
111 ARNDT Nikias
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 29 +21:42
112 JUUL JENSEN Christopher
DEN
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 31 +21:42
113 O'CONNOR Ben
AUS
NTT PRO CYCLING 25 +21:42
114 MOHORIC Matej
SLO
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 26 +21:42
115 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
COL
EF PRO CYCLING 23 +21:42
116 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 +21:42
117 DUCHESNE Antoine
CAN
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 +24:11
118 CARTHY Hugh John
GBR
EF PRO CYCLING 26 +24:14
119 DE GENDT Thomas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 34 +24:27
120 WALLAYS Jelle
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 31 +24:31
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 157 items
121 KREUZIGER Roman
CZE
NTT PRO CYCLING 34 +24:38
122 HUNDAHL Michael Valgren
DEN
NTT PRO CYCLING 28 +24:38
123 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 36 +24:41
124 HAGEN Edvald Boasson
NOR
NTT PRO CYCLING 33 +24:41
125 SAGAN Peter
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 30 +24:41
126 QUINTANA Dayer
COL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 28 +24:41
127 RUSSO Clément
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 25 +24:43
128 NIV Guy
ISR
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 26 +24:46
129 EVANS Alexander
AUS
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT 23 +24:47
130 CHEVALIER Maxime
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 21 +24:47
131 HOWSON Damien
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 28 +24:47
132 SCHULTZ Nicholas
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 +24:49
133 BYSTRØM Sven Erik
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 +24:52
134 TEUNS Dylan
BEL
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 28 +24:52
135 KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 33 +24:54
136 COLBRELLI Sonny
ITA
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 30 +24:54
137 DECLERCQ Tim
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 31 +24:58
138 MERTZ Remy
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 25 +24:58
139 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 22 +25:01
140 SCHILLINGER Andreas
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 37 +25:01
141 GREIPEL André
GER
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 38 +25:01
142 KNOX James
GBR
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 25 +25:01
143 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
ESP
COFIDIS 36 +25:05
144 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
NED
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 31 +25:05
145 MARTIN Daniel
IRL
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 34 +25:28
146 PERICHON Pierre Luc
FRA
COFIDIS 33 +28:34
147 LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
ESP
TREK - SEGAFREDO 23 +29:18
148 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 30 +29:31
149 STALNOV Nikita
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 29 +29:33
150 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
DEN
TEAM SUNWEB 26 +29:46
151 SANCHEZ Luis León
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 37 +29:52
152 POLITT Nils
GER
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 26 +29:54
153 COSNEFROY Benoit
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 +30:24
154 COURTEILLE Arnaud
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 31 +30:28
155 MARTIN Tony
GER
JUMBO - VISMA 35 +33:45
156 COUSIN Jerome
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 31 +47:04
VANSEVENANT Mauri
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 21 DNS
1
2
3
4
121 - 157 of 157 items
gen
1 ROGLIČ Primož
SLO
JUMBO - VISMA 31 9:07:12 10
2 PINOT Thibaut
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 +12
3 BUCHMANN Emanuel
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 +14
4 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
COL
TEAM INEOS 23 +16
5 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
COFIDIS 27 +18
6 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 30 +20
7 PORTE Richie
AUS
TREK - SEGAFREDO 35 +20
8 LANDA MEANA Mikel
ESP
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 31 +20
9 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 +20
10 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
COL
EF PRO CYCLING 24 +20
11 REICHENBACH Sébastien
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 31 +1:09
12 BARDET Romain
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 +1:09
13 DUMOULIN Tom
NED
JUMBO - VISMA 30 +1:09
14 POGAČAR Tadej
SLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 22 +1:11
15 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
NED
JUMBO - VISMA 33 +1:19
16 POZZOVIVO Domenico
ITA
NTT PRO CYCLING 38 +1:42
17 MAS NICOLAU Enric
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 +1:42
18 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 40 +1:47
19 ROLLAND Pierre
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 34 +1:47
20 YATES Adam
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 28 +1:47
21 URAN Rigoberto
COL
EF PRO CYCLING 33 +1:47
22 BARGUIL Warren
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 29 +2:05
23 ELISSONDE Kenny
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +2:19
24 MADOUAS Valentin
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 24 +2:19
25 VANHOUCKE Harm
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 23 +2:26
26 ROCHE Nicolas
IRL
TEAM SUNWEB 36 +2:37
27 HIRSCHI Marc
SUI
TEAM SUNWEB 22 +2:42
28 THOMAS Geraint
GBR
TEAM INEOS 34 +3:03
29 HAIG Jack
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 +3:03
30 SIVAKOV Pavel
RUS
TEAM INEOS 23 +3:03
31 KUSS Sepp
USA
JUMBO - VISMA 26 +3:05
32 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
ESP
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 30 +4:14
33 KÄMNA Lennard
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 24 +4:34
34 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 28 +4:51
35 FORMOLO Davide
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 +4:54
36 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
ESP
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 +4:54
37 MASNADA Fausto
ITA
CCC TEAM 27 +4:54
38 DE LA PARTE Victor
ESP
CCC TEAM 34 +5:50
39 KANGERT Tanel
EST
EF PRO CYCLING 33 +6:29
40 EG Niklas
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 +6:58
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 156 items
41 BENOOT Tiesj
BEL
TEAM SUNWEB 26 +7:21
42 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 +7:21
43 EDET Nicolas
FRA
COFIDIS 33 +8:08
44 HAGEN Carl Fredrik
NOR
LOTTO SOUDAL 29 +8:08
45 BAKELANTS Jan
BEL
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT 34 +8:35
46 LUTSENKO Alexey
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 +8:42
47 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
POL
TEAM INEOS 30 +8:42
48 POLANC Jan
SLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 +8:42
49 SCHMIDT WÜRTZ Mads
DEN
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 26 +9:50
50 SICARD Romain
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 32 +10:46
51 PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 24 +10:46
52 ROSA Diego
ITA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 31 +11:08
53 CHEREL Mikael
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 34 +11:33
54 JUNGELS Bob
LUX
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 28 +11:44
55 VALLS FERRI Rafael
ESP
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 33 +11:44
56 TAARAMÄE Rein
EST
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 33 +11:49
57 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian
AUT
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 26 +13:39
58 KÜNG Stefan
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 +13:59
59 FROOME Chris
GBR
TEAM INEOS 35 +14:05
60 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan
ESP
TEAM INEOS 33 +14:05
61 ANACONA Winner Andrew
COL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 32 +14:44
62 LATOUR Pierre
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 27 +15:19
63 BOUET Maxime
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 34 +16:22
64 OLIVEIRA Nelson
POR
MOVISTAR TEAM 31 +16:24
65 CARUSO Damiano
ITA
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 33 +16:42
66 VAN AERT Wout
BEL
JUMBO - VISMA 26 +16:59
67 ROSSETTO Stéphane
FRA
COFIDIS 33 +17:13
68 ARMEE Sander
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 35 +19:00
69 BOOKWALTER Brent
USA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 36 +19:24
70 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 +19:24
71 GALLOPIN Tony
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 +19:51
72 MEURISSE Xandro
BEL
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT 28 +20:19
73 MEINTJES Louis
RSA
NTT PRO CYCLING 28 +20:51
74 PEDRERO Antonio
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 +21:20
75 IMPEY Daryl
RSA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 36 +21:46
76 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
COL
EF PRO CYCLING 23 +21:52
77 NEILANDS Krists
LAT
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 26 +21:52
78 GESINK Robert
NED
JUMBO - VISMA 34 +21:58
79 DOUBEY Fabien
FRA
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT 27 +24:07
80 DEGAND Thomas
BEL
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT 34 +24:07
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 156 items
81 CARTHY Hugh John
GBR
EF PRO CYCLING 26 +24:24
82 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 +24:32
83 GAUTIER Cyril
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 33 +25:30
84 HOFSTETTER Hugo
FRA
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 26 +25:37
85 MARTIN Daniel
IRL
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 34 +25:38
86 QUINTANA Dayer
COL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 28 +25:56
87 BARTA William
USA
CCC TEAM 24 +26:04
88 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz
POL
CCC TEAM 29 +26:14
89 OSS Daniel
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 33 +26:17
90 ARMIRAIL Bruno
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 26 +26:39
91 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
USA
EF PRO CYCLING 32 +26:41
92 DONOVAN Mark
GBR
TEAM SUNWEB 21 +27:10
93 HOWSON Damien
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 28 +27:12
94 KREUZIGER Roman
CZE
NTT PRO CYCLING 34 +27:33
95 SOLER Marc
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 +27:37
96 HUNDAHL Michael Valgren
DEN
NTT PRO CYCLING 28 +27:38
97 VAN BAARLE Dylan
NED
TEAM INEOS 28 +27:41
98 HAGEN Edvald Boasson
NOR
NTT PRO CYCLING 33 +27:41
99 KOCHETKOV Pavel
RUS
CCC TEAM 34 +29:00
100 RIES Michel
LUX
TREK - SEGAFREDO 22 +29:08
101 KEUKELEIRE Jens
BEL
EF PRO CYCLING 32 +29:15
102 PEREZ Anthony
FRA
COFIDIS 29 +29:18
103 SANCHEZ Luis León
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 37 +30:02
104 COSNEFROY Benoit
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 +30:34
105 SOUPE Geoffrey
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 32 +30:47
106 ROJAS José
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 35 +30:57
107 ARNDT Nikias
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 29 +31:00
108 GOGL Michael
AUT
NTT PRO CYCLING 27 +31:46
109 WEENING Pieter
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 39 +32:06
110 SKUJINS Toms
LAT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +32:11
111 SAGAN Peter
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 30 +32:14
112 SCHÄR Michael
SUI
CCC TEAM 34 +32:19
113 PETERS Nans
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 +32:41
114 ASGREEN Kasper
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 25 +33:32
115 DE GENDT Thomas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 34 +33:33
116 LAFAY Victor
FRA
COFIDIS 24 +33:43
117 GRELLIER Fabien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 26 +33:43
118 CAVAGNA Rémi
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 25 +33:43
119 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 +33:43
120 JUUL JENSEN Christopher
DEN
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 31 +33:47
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 156 items
121 MOHORIC Matej
SLO
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 26 +33:47
122 PACHER Quentin
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 28 +34:31
123 KUDUS Merhawi
ERI
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 +34:48
124 DUCHESNE Antoine
CAN
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 +35:04
125 SÜTTERLIN Jasha
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 28 +35:14
126 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 +35:14
127 BELLICAUD Jeremy
FRA
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT 22 +36:44
128 BYSTRØM Sven Erik
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 +36:53
129 TEUNS Dylan
BEL
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 28 +36:53
130 COLBRELLI Sonny
ITA
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 30 +36:55
131 O'CONNOR Ben
AUS
NTT PRO CYCLING 25 +36:59
132 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 22 +37:02
133 WALLAYS Jelle
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 31 +39:43
134 NIV Guy
ISR
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 26 +39:53
135 CHEVALIER Maxime
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 21 +39:54
136 EVANS Alexander
AUS
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT 23 +39:59
137 SCHULTZ Nicholas
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 +40:01
138 MERTZ Remy
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 25 +40:05
139 KNOX James
GBR
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 25 +40:13
140 RUSSO Clément
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 25 +42:15
141 GREIPEL André
GER
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 38 +42:33
142 KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 33 +42:35
143 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
ESP
COFIDIS 36 +42:37
144 DECLERCQ Tim
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 31 +42:39
145 SCHILLINGER Andreas
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 37 +43:16
146 PERICHON Pierre Luc
FRA
COFIDIS 33 +43:54
147 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 36 +44:18
148 LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
ESP
TREK - SEGAFREDO 23 +44:25
149 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 30 +44:38
150 STALNOV Nikita
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 29 +44:45
151 POLITT Nils
GER
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 26 +47:26
152 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
NED
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 31 +47:53
153 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
DEN
TEAM SUNWEB 26 +48:01
154 COURTEILLE Arnaud
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 31 +48:09
155 MARTIN Tony
GER
JUMBO - VISMA 35 +51:26
156 COUSIN Jerome
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 31 +1:04:45