1 FORMOLO Davide
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 4:06:56 60
2 ROGLIČ Primož
SLO
JUMBO - VISMA 31 +33 25
3 PINOT Thibaut
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 +33 10
4 BUCHMANN Emanuel
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 +33
5 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
COL
EF PRO CYCLING 24 +33
6 LANDA MEANA Mikel
ESP
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 31 +33
7 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
COFIDIS 27 +33
8 POGAČAR Tadej
SLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 22 +33
9 SIVAKOV Pavel
RUS
TEAM INEOS 23 +39
10 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 +39
11 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 30 +42
12 BARDET Romain
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 +42
13 PORTE Richie
AUS
TREK - SEGAFREDO 35 +42
14 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
COL
TEAM INEOS 23 +42
15 ROLLAND Pierre
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 34 +49
16 BARGUIL Warren
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 29 +52
17 KÄMNA Lennard
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 24 +1:14
18 KUSS Sepp
USA
JUMBO - VISMA 26 +1:14
19 DUMOULIN Tom
NED
JUMBO - VISMA 30 +1:21
20 REICHENBACH Sébastien
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 31 +1:27
21 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
NED
JUMBO - VISMA 33 +1:46
22 CARUSO Damiano
ITA
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 33 +1:46
23 MAS NICOLAU Enric
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 +2:18
24 POZZOVIVO Domenico
ITA
NTT PRO CYCLING 38 +2:18
25 DE LA PARTE Victor
ESP
CCC TEAM 34 +2:18
26 YATES Adam
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 28 +3:26
27 URAN Rigoberto
COL
EF PRO CYCLING 33 +4:01
28 THOMAS Geraint
GBR
TEAM INEOS 34 +5:00
29 HAIG Jack
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 +5:00
30 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 40 +5:30
31 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
ESP
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 30 +5:30
32 KANGERT Tanel
EST
EF PRO CYCLING 33 +5:30
33 ELISSONDE Kenny
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +5:30
34 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 +5:30
35 VANHOUCKE Harm
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 23 +6:11
36 PEDRERO Antonio
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 +7:21
37 ROCHE Nicolas
IRL
TEAM SUNWEB 36 +7:26
38 EDET Nicolas
FRA
COFIDIS 33 +7:38
39 HAGEN Carl Fredrik
NOR
LOTTO SOUDAL 29 +7:38
40 SICARD Romain
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 32 +8:57
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 156 items
41 EG Niklas
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 +8:57
42 MEINTJES Louis
RSA
NTT PRO CYCLING 28 +9:07
43 VAN AERT Wout
BEL
JUMBO - VISMA 26 +12:19
44 VAN BAARLE Dylan
NED
TEAM INEOS 28 +12:19
45 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
ESP
COFIDIS 36 +12:46
46 POLANC Jan
SLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 +12:46
47 LUTSENKO Alexey
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 +12:46
48 GESINK Robert
NED
JUMBO - VISMA 34 +13:09
49 KÜNG Stefan
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 +13:09
50 LAFAY Victor
FRA
COFIDIS 24 +13:09
51 RIES Michel
LUX
TREK - SEGAFREDO 22 +13:09
52 ARMIRAIL Bruno
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 26 +13:09
53 MADOUAS Valentin
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 24 +13:09
54 ROSA Diego
ITA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 31 +13:38
55 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
COL
EF PRO CYCLING 23 +14:34
56 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
ESP
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 +14:34
57 LATOUR Pierre
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 27 +14:34
58 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan
ESP
TEAM INEOS 33 +15:52
59 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 +15:52
60 SOLER Marc
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 +15:52
61 FROOME Chris
GBR
TEAM INEOS 35 +15:52
62 QUINTANA Dayer
COL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 28 +15:52
63 VALLS FERRI Rafael
ESP
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 33 +15:52
64 CARTHY Hugh John
GBR
EF PRO CYCLING 26 +15:52
65 HOWSON Damien
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 28 +15:52
66 JUNGELS Bob
LUX
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 28 +15:52
67 DONOVAN Mark
GBR
TEAM SUNWEB 21 +15:52
68 MOHORIC Matej
SLO
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 26 +15:52
69 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 +15:52
70 PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 24 +18:02
71 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 28 +18:02
72 CHEREL Mikael
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 34 +18:02
73 ARMEE Sander
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 35 +18:02
74 MASNADA Fausto
ITA
CCC TEAM 27 +18:02
75 BARTA William
USA
CCC TEAM 24 +18:02
76 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
POL
TEAM INEOS 30 +18:02
77 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 +18:02
78 SANCHEZ Luis León
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 37 +18:02
79 BAKELANTS Jan
BEL
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT 34 +18:02
80 EVANS Alexander
AUS
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT 23 +18:02
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 156 items
81 SKUJINS Toms
LAT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +18:02
82 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
DEN
TEAM SUNWEB 26 +18:54
83 MEURISSE Xandro
BEL
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT 28 +19:03
84 O'CONNOR Ben
AUS
NTT PRO CYCLING 25 +19:03
85 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 +20:30
86 PEREZ Anthony
FRA
COFIDIS 29 +20:30
87 DE GENDT Thomas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 34 +21:43
88 CHEVALIER Maxime
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 21 +22:20
89 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian
AUT
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 26 +23:11
90 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
USA
EF PRO CYCLING 32 +23:11
91 SCHÄR Michael
SUI
CCC TEAM 34 +23:11
92 SÜTTERLIN Jasha
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 28 +23:11
93 PETERS Nans
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 +23:11
94 KUDUS Merhawi
ERI
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 +23:11
95 KNOX James
GBR
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 25 +23:18
96 ROSSETTO Stéphane
FRA
COFIDIS 33 +23:18
97 ANACONA Winner Andrew
COL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 32 +25:00
98 JUUL JENSEN Christopher
DEN
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 31 +25:01
99 WEENING Pieter
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 39 +25:54
100 SCHMIDT WÜRTZ Mads
DEN
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 26 +26:46
101 ROJAS José
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 35 +26:46
102 HUNDAHL Michael Valgren
DEN
NTT PRO CYCLING 28 +26:46
103 DEGAND Thomas
BEL
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT 34 +26:46
104 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 30 +26:46
105 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz
POL
CCC TEAM 29 +26:46
106 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 36 +26:46
107 GAUTIER Cyril
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 33 +26:46
108 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
NED
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 31 +26:46
109 GRELLIER Fabien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 26 +26:46
110 SOUPE Geoffrey
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 32 +26:46
111 WALLAYS Jelle
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 31 +26:46
112 NEILANDS Krists
LAT
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 26 +26:46
113 KEUKELEIRE Jens
BEL
EF PRO CYCLING 32 +26:46
114 DOUBEY Fabien
FRA
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT 27 +26:46
115 TEUNS Dylan
BEL
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 28 +26:46
116 RUSSO Clément
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 25 +26:46
117 BOUET Maxime
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 34 +26:46
118 KOCHETKOV Pavel
RUS
CCC TEAM 34 +26:46
119 OLIVEIRA Nelson
POR
MOVISTAR TEAM 31 +26:46
120 BELLICAUD Jeremy
FRA
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT 22 +26:46
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 156 items
121 HOFSTETTER Hugo
FRA
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 26 +26:46
122 ASGREEN Kasper
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 25 +26:46
123 SCHULTZ Nicholas
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 +26:46
124 STALNOV Nikita
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 29 +26:46
125 NIV Guy
ISR
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 26 +26:46
126 GALLOPIN Tony
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 +26:46
127 HIRSCHI Marc
SUI
TEAM SUNWEB 22 +26:46
128 ARNDT Nikias
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 29 +26:46
129 COLBRELLI Sonny
ITA
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 30 +26:53
130 BOOKWALTER Brent
USA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 36 +26:53
131 POLITT Nils
GER
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 26 +27:40
132 TAARAMÄE Rein
EST
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 33 +28:09
133 OSS Daniel
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 33 +28:37
134 PERICHON Pierre Luc
FRA
COFIDIS 33 +28:37
135 DECLERCQ Tim
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 31 +29:19
136 IMPEY Daryl
RSA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 36 +29:19
137 CAVAGNA Rémi
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 25 +29:19
138 GREIPEL André
GER
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 38 +29:19
139 MERTZ Remy
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 25 +29:19
140 KREUZIGER Roman
CZE
NTT PRO CYCLING 34 +29:23
141 SAGAN Peter
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 30 +29:23
142 SCHILLINGER Andreas
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 37 +29:23
143 COURTEILLE Arnaud
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 31 +29:23
144 BYSTRØM Sven Erik
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 +29:23
145 HAGEN Edvald Boasson
NOR
NTT PRO CYCLING 33 +29:23
146 GOGL Michael
AUT
NTT PRO CYCLING 27 +29:23
147 MARTIN Tony
GER
JUMBO - VISMA 35 +29:23
148 DUCHESNE Antoine
CAN
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 +29:23
149 COSNEFROY Benoit
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 +29:23
150 COUSIN Jerome
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 31 +29:23
151 KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 33 +29:29
BENOOT Tiesj
BEL
TEAM SUNWEB 26 DNF
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 22 DNF
PACHER Quentin
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 28 DNF
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
ESP
TREK - SEGAFREDO 23 DNS
MARTIN Daniel
IRL
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 34 DNS
1
2
3
4
121 - 156 of 156 items
gen
1 ROGLIČ Primož
SLO
JUMBO - VISMA 31 13:14:35 10
2 PINOT Thibaut
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 +14
3 BUCHMANN Emanuel
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 +20
4 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
COFIDIS 27 +24
5 LANDA MEANA Mikel
ESP
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 31 +26
6 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
COL
EF PRO CYCLING 24 +26
7 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
COL
TEAM INEOS 23 +31
8 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 +32
9 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 30 +35
10 PORTE Richie
AUS
TREK - SEGAFREDO 35 +35
11 POGAČAR Tadej
SLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 22 +1:17
12 BARDET Romain
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 +1:24
13 DUMOULIN Tom
NED
JUMBO - VISMA 30 +2:03
14 REICHENBACH Sébastien
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 31 +2:09
15 ROLLAND Pierre
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 34 +2:09
16 BARGUIL Warren
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 29 +2:30
17 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
NED
JUMBO - VISMA 33 +2:38
18 SIVAKOV Pavel
RUS
TEAM INEOS 23 +3:15
19 POZZOVIVO Domenico
ITA
NTT PRO CYCLING 38 +3:33
20 MAS NICOLAU Enric
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 +3:33
21 KUSS Sepp
USA
JUMBO - VISMA 26 +3:52
22 FORMOLO Davide
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 +4:36
23 YATES Adam
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 28 +4:46
24 URAN Rigoberto
COL
EF PRO CYCLING 33 +5:21
25 KÄMNA Lennard
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 24 +5:21
26 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 40 +6:50
27 ELISSONDE Kenny
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +7:22
28 THOMAS Geraint
GBR
TEAM INEOS 34 +7:36
29 HAIG Jack
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 +7:36
30 DE LA PARTE Victor
ESP
CCC TEAM 34 +7:41
31 VANHOUCKE Harm
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 23 +8:10
32 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
ESP
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 30 +9:17
33 ROCHE Nicolas
IRL
TEAM SUNWEB 36 +9:56
34 KANGERT Tanel
EST
EF PRO CYCLING 33 +11:32
35 MADOUAS Valentin
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 24 +15:01
36 EDET Nicolas
FRA
COFIDIS 33 +15:19
37 HAGEN Carl Fredrik
NOR
LOTTO SOUDAL 29 +15:19
38 EG Niklas
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 +15:28
39 CARUSO Damiano
ITA
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 33 +18:01
40 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
ESP
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 +19:01
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 151 items
41 SICARD Romain
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 32 +19:16
42 LUTSENKO Alexey
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 +21:01
43 POLANC Jan
SLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 +21:01
44 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 28 +22:26
45 MASNADA Fausto
ITA
CCC TEAM 27 +22:29
46 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 +22:46
47 ROSA Diego
ITA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 31 +24:19
48 BAKELANTS Jan
BEL
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT 34 +26:10
49 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
POL
TEAM INEOS 30 +26:17
50 KÜNG Stefan
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 +26:41
51 VALLS FERRI Rafael
ESP
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 33 +27:09
52 JUNGELS Bob
LUX
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 28 +27:09
53 PEDRERO Antonio
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 +28:14
54 PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 24 +28:21
55 VAN AERT Wout
BEL
JUMBO - VISMA 26 +28:51
56 HIRSCHI Marc
SUI
TEAM SUNWEB 22 +29:01
57 CHEREL Mikael
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 34 +29:08
58 LATOUR Pierre
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 27 +29:26
59 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan
ESP
TEAM INEOS 33 +29:30
60 FROOME Chris
GBR
TEAM INEOS 35 +29:30
61 MEINTJES Louis
RSA
NTT PRO CYCLING 28 +29:31
62 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 +29:35
63 GESINK Robert
NED
JUMBO - VISMA 34 +34:40
64 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
COL
EF PRO CYCLING 23 +35:59
65 SCHMIDT WÜRTZ Mads
DEN
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 26 +36:09
66 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian
AUT
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 26 +36:23
67 ARMEE Sander
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 35 +36:35
68 MEURISSE Xandro
BEL
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT 28 +38:55
69 ANACONA Winner Andrew
COL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 32 +39:17
70 ARMIRAIL Bruno
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 26 +39:21
71 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 +39:27
72 TAARAMÄE Rein
EST
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 33 +39:31
73 VAN BAARLE Dylan
NED
TEAM INEOS 28 +39:33
74 CARTHY Hugh John
GBR
EF PRO CYCLING 26 +39:49
75 ROSSETTO Stéphane
FRA
COFIDIS 33 +40:04
76 QUINTANA Dayer
COL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 28 +41:21
77 RIES Michel
LUX
TREK - SEGAFREDO 22 +41:50
78 DONOVAN Mark
GBR
TEAM SUNWEB 21 +42:35
79 HOWSON Damien
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 28 +42:37
80 BOUET Maxime
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 34 +42:41
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 151 items
81 OLIVEIRA Nelson
POR
MOVISTAR TEAM 31 +42:43
82 SOLER Marc
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 +43:02
83 BARTA William
USA
CCC TEAM 24 +43:39
84 BOOKWALTER Brent
USA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 36 +45:50
85 GALLOPIN Tony
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 +46:10
86 LAFAY Victor
FRA
COFIDIS 24 +46:25
87 SANCHEZ Luis León
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 37 +47:37
88 NEILANDS Krists
LAT
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 26 +48:11
89 MOHORIC Matej
SLO
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 26 +49:12
90 PEREZ Anthony
FRA
COFIDIS 29 +49:21
91 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
USA
EF PRO CYCLING 32 +49:25
92 SKUJINS Toms
LAT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +49:46
93 DEGAND Thomas
BEL
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT 34 +50:26
94 DOUBEY Fabien
FRA
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT 27 +50:26
95 IMPEY Daryl
RSA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 36 +50:38
96 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 +50:39
97 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 +51:18
98 GAUTIER Cyril
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 33 +51:49
99 HOFSTETTER Hugo
FRA
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 26 +51:56
100 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz
POL
CCC TEAM 29 +52:33
101 HUNDAHL Michael Valgren
DEN
NTT PRO CYCLING 28 +53:57
102 OSS Daniel
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 33 +54:27
103 DE GENDT Thomas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 34 +54:49
104 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
ESP
COFIDIS 36 +54:56
105 SCHÄR Michael
SUI
CCC TEAM 34 +55:03
106 KOCHETKOV Pavel
RUS
CCC TEAM 34 +55:19
107 PETERS Nans
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 +55:25
108 KEUKELEIRE Jens
BEL
EF PRO CYCLING 32 +55:34
109 O'CONNOR Ben
AUS
NTT PRO CYCLING 25 +55:35
110 KREUZIGER Roman
CZE
NTT PRO CYCLING 34 +56:29
111 HAGEN Edvald Boasson
NOR
NTT PRO CYCLING 33 +56:37
112 SOUPE Geoffrey
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 32 +57:06
113 ROJAS José
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 35 +57:16
114 ARNDT Nikias
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 29 +57:19
115 KUDUS Merhawi
ERI
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 +57:32
116 WEENING Pieter
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 39 +57:33
117 EVANS Alexander
AUS
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT 23 +57:34
118 SÜTTERLIN Jasha
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 28 +57:56
119 JUUL JENSEN Christopher
DEN
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 31 +58:21
120 COSNEFROY Benoit
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 +59:30
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 151 items
121 ASGREEN Kasper
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 25 +59:51
122 GRELLIER Fabien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 26 +1:00:02
123 GOGL Michael
AUT
NTT PRO CYCLING 27 +1:00:42
124 SAGAN Peter
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 30 +1:01:10
125 CHEVALIER Maxime
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 21 +1:01:47
126 CAVAGNA Rémi
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 25 +1:02:35
127 BELLICAUD Jeremy
FRA
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT 22 +1:03:03
128 KNOX James
GBR
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 25 +1:03:04
129 TEUNS Dylan
BEL
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 28 +1:03:12
130 COLBRELLI Sonny
ITA
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 30 +1:03:21
131 DUCHESNE Antoine
CAN
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 +1:04:00
132 BYSTRØM Sven Erik
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 +1:05:49
133 WALLAYS Jelle
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 31 +1:06:02
134 NIV Guy
ISR
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 26 +1:06:12
135 SCHULTZ Nicholas
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 +1:06:20
136 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
DEN
TEAM SUNWEB 26 +1:06:25
137 RUSSO Clément
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 25 +1:08:34
138 MERTZ Remy
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 25 +1:08:57
139 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 36 +1:10:37
140 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 30 +1:10:57
141 STALNOV Nikita
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 29 +1:11:04
142 GREIPEL André
GER
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 38 +1:11:25
143 DECLERCQ Tim
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 31 +1:11:31
144 KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 33 +1:11:37
145 PERICHON Pierre Luc
FRA
COFIDIS 33 +1:12:04
146 SCHILLINGER Andreas
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 37 +1:12:12
147 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
NED
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 31 +1:14:12
148 POLITT Nils
GER
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 26 +1:14:39
149 COURTEILLE Arnaud
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 31 +1:17:05
150 MARTIN Tony
GER
JUMBO - VISMA 35 +1:20:22
151 COUSIN Jerome
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 31 +1:33:41