1 204 HIRSCHI Marc
SUI
TEAM SUNWEB 22 5:08:49 120
2 218 ROLLAND Pierre
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 34 +47 50
3 205 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
DEN
TEAM SUNWEB 26 +52 25
4 216 PACHER Quentin
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 28 +52 15
5 124 HERRADA Jesus
ESP
COFIDIS 30 +52 5
6 28 SCHACHMANN Maximilian
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 +52
7 143 HOULE Hugo
CAN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 30 +52
8 58 REICHENBACH Sébastien
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 31 +52
9 103 ELISSONDE Kenny
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +56
10 208 ROCHE Nicolas
IRL
TEAM SUNWEB 36 +56
11 41 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 28 +01:48
12 97 SOLER Marc
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 +02:05
13 21 SAGAN Peter
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 30 +02:30
14 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg
BEL
CCC TEAM 35 +02:30
15 107 STUYVEN Jasper
BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 +02:30
16 194 GOGL Michael
AUT
NTT PRO CYCLING 27 +02:30
17 212 BARTHE Cyril
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 24 +02:30
18 35 NAESEN Oliver
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 +02:30
19 18 VAN AERT Wout
BEL
JUMBO - VISMA 26 +02:30
20 104 MOLLEMA Bauke
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 34 +02:30
21 161 YATES Adam
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 28 +02:30
22 14 DUMOULIN Tom
NED
JUMBO - VISMA 30 +02:30
23 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
POL
TEAM INEOS 30 +02:30
24 11 ROGLIČ Primož
SLO
JUMBO - VISMA 31 +02:30
25 1 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
COL
TEAM INEOS 23 +02:30
26 131 POGAČAR Tadej
SLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 22 +02:30
27 16 KUSS Sepp
USA
JUMBO - VISMA 26 +02:30
28 56 MADOUAS Valentin
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 24 +02:30
29 122 CONSONNI Simone
ITA
COFIDIS 26 +02:30
30 71 URAN Rigoberto
COL
EF PRO CYCLING 33 +02:30
31 215 GAUTIER Cyril
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 33 +02:30
32 63 CARUSO Damiano
ITA
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 33 +02:30
33 91 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 40 +02:30
34 178 VAN ASBROECK Tom
BEL
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 30 +02:30
35 167 MEZGEC Luka
SLO
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 32 +02:30
36 54 KÜNG Stefan
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 +02:30
37 165 IMPEY Daryl
RSA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 36 +02:30
38 117 TRENTIN Matteo
ITA
CCC TEAM 31 +02:30
39 141 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 +02:30
40 94 MAS NICOLAU Enric
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 +02:30
41 101 PORTE Richie
AUS
TREK - SEGAFREDO 35 +02:30
42 62 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
ESP
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 30 +02:30
43 3 CARAPAZ Richard
ECU
TEAM INEOS 27 +02:30
44 123 EDET Nicolas
FRA
COFIDIS 33 +02:30
45 138 POLANC Jan
SLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 +02:30
46 121 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
COFIDIS 27 +02:30
47 81 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 30 +02:30
48 31 BARDET Romain
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 +02:30
49 102 EG Niklas
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 +02:30
50 196 KREUZIGER Roman
CZE
NTT PRO CYCLING 34 +02:30
51 164 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
COL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 30 +02:30
52 186 SICARD Romain
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 32 +02:30
53 77 POWLESS Neilson
USA
EF PRO CYCLING 24 +02:30
54 61 LANDA MEANA Mikel
ESP
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 31 +02:30
55 201 BENOOT Tiesj
BEL
TEAM SUNWEB 26 +02:30
56 2 AMADOR Andrey
CRC
TEAM INEOS 34 +02:30
57 144 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 +02:30
58 51 PINOT Thibaut
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 +02:30
59 75 KEUKELEIRE Jens
BEL
EF PRO CYCLING 32 +02:30
60 53 GAUDU David
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 24 +02:30
61 168 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
ESP
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 36 +02:30
62 142 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 30 +02:30
63 98 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 +02:30
64 32 CHEREL Mikael
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 34 +02:30
65 57 MOLARD Rudy
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 31 +02:30
66 154 DE GENDT Thomas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 34 +02:30
67 83 BARGUIL Warren
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 29 +02:30
68 15 GESINK Robert
NED
JUMBO - VISMA 34 +02:30
69 146 LUTSENKO Alexey
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 +02:30
70 82 ANACONA Winner Andrew
COL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 32 +02:30
71 171 MARTIN Daniel
IRL
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 34 +02:49
72 12 BENNETT George
NZL
JUMBO - VISMA 30 +02:53
73 133 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
ESP
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 +03:20
74 24 KÄMNA Lennard
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 24 +03:22
75 4 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan
ESP
TEAM INEOS 33 +03:43
76 127 PERICHON Pierre Luc
FRA
COFIDIS 33 +03:50
77 7 SIVAKOV Pavel
RUS
TEAM INEOS 23 +06:05
78 162 BAUER Jack
NZL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 35 +08:50
79 46 DEVENYNS Dries
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 37 +08:50
80 112 DE MARCHI Alessandro
ITA
CCC TEAM 34 +08:50
2
*According to UCI regulations.
81 166 JUUL JENSEN Christopher
DEN
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 31 +08:50
82 74 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
COL
EF PRO CYCLING 23 +09:37
83 202 ARNDT Nikias
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 29 +09:37
84 195 HUNDAHL Michael Valgren
DEN
NTT PRO CYCLING 28 +11:09
85 173 HERMANS Ben
BEL
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 34 +12:58
86 47 JUNGELS Bob
LUX
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 28 +12:58
87 67 POELS Wouter
NED
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 33 +13:38
88 66 MOHORIC Matej
SLO
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 26 +13:38
89 185 GRELLIER Fabien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 26 +13:38
90 136 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 +13:38
91 45 DECLERCQ Tim
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 31 +13:38
92 116 SCHÄR Michael
SUI
CCC TEAM 34 +13:38
93 85 QUINTANA Dayer
COL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 28 +13:38
94 192 HAGEN Edvald Boasson
NOR
NTT PRO CYCLING 33 +13:38
95 92 CATALDO Dario
ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM 35 +13:38
96 93 ERVITI Imanol
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 37 +13:38
97 193 GIBBONS Ryan
RSA
NTT PRO CYCLING 26 +13:38
98 206 NIEUWENHUIS Joris
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 24 +13:38
99 36 PETERS Nans
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 +13:38
100 115 KOCH Jonas
GER
CCC TEAM 27 +13:38
101 22 BUCHMANN Emanuel
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 +13:38
102 96 ROJAS José
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 35 +13:38
103 78 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
USA
EF PRO CYCLING 32 +13:38
104 95 OLIVEIRA Nelson
POR
MOVISTAR TEAM 31 +13:38
105 76 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
COL
EF PRO CYCLING 24 +13:38
106 114 HIRT Jan
CZE
CCC TEAM 29 +13:38
107 125 LAPORTE Christophe
FRA
COFIDIS 28 +13:43
108 64 COLBRELLI Sonny
ITA
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 30 +16:14
109 137 MARCATO Marco
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 36 +16:14
110 188 TURGIS Anthony
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 26 +16:14
111 187 SOUPE Geoffrey
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 32 +16:14
112 42 ASGREEN Kasper
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 25 +16:14
113 37 VENTURINI Clement
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 27 +16:14
114 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan
NED
TEAM INEOS 28 +16:14
115 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 36 +16:14
116 153 DE BUYST Jasper
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 27 +16:14
117 175 NEILANDS Krists
LAT
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 26 +16:49
118 87 RUSSO Clément
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 25 +19:57
119 84 LEDANOIS Kevin
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 27 +19:57
120 88 SWIFT Connor
GBR
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 25 +19:57
3
*According to UCI regulations.
121 17 MARTIN Tony
GER
JUMBO - VISMA 35 +19:57
122 65 HALLER Marco
AUT
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 29 +19:57
123 135 KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 33 +19:57
124 211 COQUARD Bryan
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 28 +19:57
125 214 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
BEL
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 31 +19:57
126 213 CHEVALIER Maxime
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 21 +19:57
127 217 REZA Kevin
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 32 +19:57
128 181 BONIFAZIO Niccolò
ITA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 27 +19:57
129 198 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
GER
NTT PRO CYCLING 27 +19:57
130 207 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip
DEN
TEAM SUNWEB 24 +19:57
131 182 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 22 +19:57
132 174 HOFSTETTER Hugo
FRA
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 26 +19:57
133 33 COSNEFROY Benoit
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 +19:57
134 23 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 +19:57
135 72 BETTIOL Alberto
ITA
EF PRO CYCLING 27 +19:57
136 148 TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 23 +19:57
137 13 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
NOR
JUMBO - VISMA 26 +19:57
138 108 THEUNS Edward
BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +19:57
139 147 SANCHEZ Luis León
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 37 +25:46
140 73 CARTHY Hugh John
GBR
EF PRO CYCLING 26 +25:46
141 48 MØRKØV Michael
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 35 +26:25
142 105 PEDERSEN Mads
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 +26:25
143 158 KLUGE Roger
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 34 +26:25
144 177 POLITT Nils
GER
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 26 +26:25
145 156 FRISON Frederik
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 28 +26:25
146 203 BOL Cees
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 25 +26:25
147 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 +26:25
148 34 LATOUR Pierre
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 27 +26:25
149 128 VIVIANI Elia
ITA
COFIDIS 31 +26:25
150 26 OSS Daniel
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 33 +26:25
151 44 CAVAGNA Rémi
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 25 +26:25
152 151 EWAN Caleb
AUS
LOTTO SOUDAL 26 +26:25
153 6 ROWE Luke
GBR
TEAM INEOS 30 +26:25
154 176 NIV Guy
ISR
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 26 +26:25
155 113 GESCHKE Simon
GER
CCC TEAM 34 +26:25
156 172 GREIPEL André
GER
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 38 +26:25
157 184 COUSIN Jerome
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 31 +26:25
158 106 SKUJINS Toms
LAT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +26:25
159 27 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 +26:25
160 43 BENNETT Sam
IRL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 30 +26:25
Rank BIB Rider Nation Team Age Result IRM Points
118 ZAKARIN Ilnur DNF
Gen
1 11 ROGLIČ Primož
SLO
JUMBO - VISMA 31 51:26:43 25
2 1 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
COL
TEAM INEOS 23 +21
3 121 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
COFIDIS 27 +28
4 31 BARDET Romain
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 +30
5 81 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 30 +32
6 71 URAN Rigoberto
COL
EF PRO CYCLING 33 +32
7 131 POGAČAR Tadej
SLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 22 +44
8 161 YATES Adam
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 28 +01:02
9 141 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 +01:15
10 61 LANDA MEANA Mikel
ESP
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 31 +01:42
11 101 PORTE Richie
AUS
TREK - SEGAFREDO 35 +01:53
12 94 MAS NICOLAU Enric
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 +02:02
13 104 MOLLEMA Bauke
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 34 +02:31
14 14 DUMOULIN Tom
NED
JUMBO - VISMA 30 +03:22
15 3 CARAPAZ Richard
ECU
TEAM INEOS 27 +03:42
16 63 CARUSO Damiano
ITA
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 33 +03:42
17 91 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 40 +03:43
18 164 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
COL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 30 +12:13
19 74 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
COL
EF PRO CYCLING 23 +13:15
20 218 ROLLAND Pierre
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 34 +18:57
21 83 BARGUIL Warren
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 29 +23:51
22 22 BUCHMANN Emanuel
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 +26:43
23 32 CHEREL Mikael
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 34 +31:25
24 16 KUSS Sepp
USA
JUMBO - VISMA 26 +32:01
25 51 PINOT Thibaut
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 +33:57
26 144 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 +36:04
27 62 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
ESP
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 30 +38:47
28 97 SOLER Marc
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 +40:08
29 12 BENNETT George
NZL
JUMBO - VISMA 30 +40:49
30 58 REICHENBACH Sébastien
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 31 +46:08
31 186 SICARD Romain
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 32 +47:09
32 18 VAN AERT Wout
BEL
JUMBO - VISMA 26 +47:46
33 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg
BEL
CCC TEAM 35 +52:12
34 57 MOLARD Rudy
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 31 +52:41
35 146 LUTSENKO Alexey
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 +54:17
36 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
POL
TEAM INEOS 30 +55:38
37 98 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 +55:44
38 41 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 28 +55:52
39 168 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
ESP
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 36 +58:24
40 4 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan
ESP
TEAM INEOS 33 +59:35
41 73 CARTHY Hugh John
GBR
EF PRO CYCLING 26 +1:00:00
42 103 ELISSONDE Kenny
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +1:02:18
43 147 SANCHEZ Luis León
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 37 +1:02:21
44 15 GESINK Robert
NED
JUMBO - VISMA 34 +1:02:28
45 28 SCHACHMANN Maximilian
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 +1:02:49
46 76 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
COL
EF PRO CYCLING 24 +1:03:41
47 56 MADOUAS Valentin
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 24 +1:03:51
48 204 HIRSCHI Marc
SUI
TEAM SUNWEB 22 +1:04:15
49 205 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
DEN
TEAM SUNWEB 26 +1:05:41
50 138 POLANC Jan
SLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 +1:07:03
51 124 HERRADA Jesus
ESP
COFIDIS 30 +1:07:37
52 77 POWLESS Neilson
USA
EF PRO CYCLING 24 +1:08:09
53 54 KÜNG Stefan
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 +1:10:28
54 148 TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 23 +1:10:36
55 47 JUNGELS Bob
LUX
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 28 +1:10:56
56 143 HOULE Hugo
CAN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 30 +1:13:51
57 53 GAUDU David
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 24 +1:15:37
58 171 MARTIN Daniel
IRL
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 34 +1:15:57
59 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 +1:16:45
60 24 KÄMNA Lennard
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 24 +1:17:39
61 95 OLIVEIRA Nelson
POR
MOVISTAR TEAM 31 +1:18:43
62 106 SKUJINS Toms
LAT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +1:19:04
63 82 ANACONA Winner Andrew
COL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 32 +1:22:03
64 216 PACHER Quentin
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 28 +1:23:51
65 23 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 +1:24:09
66 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan
NED
TEAM INEOS 28 +1:26:59
67 173 HERMANS Ben
BEL
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 34 +1:27:55
68 102 EG Niklas
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 +1:28:39
69 215 GAUTIER Cyril
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 33 +1:28:41
70 208 ROCHE Nicolas
IRL
TEAM SUNWEB 36 +1:29:54
71 96 ROJAS José
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 35 +1:32:44
72 195 HUNDAHL Michael Valgren
DEN
NTT PRO CYCLING 28 +1:33:44
73 92 CATALDO Dario
ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM 35 +1:36:11
74 142 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 30 +1:36:53
75 123 EDET Nicolas
FRA
COFIDIS 33 +1:37:21
76 72 BETTIOL Alberto
ITA
EF PRO CYCLING 27 +1:39:14
77 107 STUYVEN Jasper
BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 +1:39:37
78 35 NAESEN Oliver
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 +1:41:19
79 154 DE GENDT Thomas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 34 +1:43:54
80 46 DEVENYNS Dries
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 37 +1:44:14
2
*According to UCI regulations.
81 116 SCHÄR Michael
SUI
CCC TEAM 34 +1:52:42
82 21 SAGAN Peter
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 30 +1:53:29
83 175 NEILANDS Krists
LAT
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 26 +1:55:01
84 36 PETERS Nans
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 +1:55:04
85 117 TRENTIN Matteo
ITA
CCC TEAM 31 +1:56:03
86 75 KEUKELEIRE Jens
BEL
EF PRO CYCLING 32 +2:00:38
87 113 GESCHKE Simon
GER
CCC TEAM 34 +2:01:09
88 178 VAN ASBROECK Tom
BEL
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 30 +2:01:35
89 114 HIRT Jan
CZE
CCC TEAM 29 +2:01:51
90 162 BAUER Jack
NZL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 35 +2:02:04
91 192 HAGEN Edvald Boasson
NOR
NTT PRO CYCLING 33 +2:02:04
92 194 GOGL Michael
AUT
NTT PRO CYCLING 27 +2:02:12
93 37 VENTURINI Clement
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 27 +2:02:56
94 34 LATOUR Pierre
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 27 +2:03:34
95 136 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 +2:05:24
96 167 MEZGEC Luka
SLO
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 32 +2:05:40
97 78 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
USA
EF PRO CYCLING 32 +2:07:00
98 66 MOHORIC Matej
SLO
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 26 +2:07:55
99 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 36 +2:09:56
100 212 BARTHE Cyril
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 24 +2:09:58
101 64 COLBRELLI Sonny
ITA
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 30 +2:10:22
102 166 JUUL JENSEN Christopher
DEN
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 31 +2:11:43
103 196 KREUZIGER Roman
CZE
NTT PRO CYCLING 34 +2:12:04
104 127 PERICHON Pierre Luc
FRA
COFIDIS 33 +2:12:56
105 93 ERVITI Imanol
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 37 +2:13:04
106 26 OSS Daniel
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 33 +2:13:29
107 201 BENOOT Tiesj
BEL
TEAM SUNWEB 26 +2:13:41
108 112 DE MARCHI Alessandro
ITA
CCC TEAM 34 +2:14:08
109 2 AMADOR Andrey
CRC
TEAM INEOS 34 +2:14:27
110 165 IMPEY Daryl
RSA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 36 +2:15:24
111 88 SWIFT Connor
GBR
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 25 +2:21:24
112 85 QUINTANA Dayer
COL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 28 +2:21:26
113 137 MARCATO Marco
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 36 +2:23:24
114 125 LAPORTE Christophe
FRA
COFIDIS 28 +2:25:23
115 174 HOFSTETTER Hugo
FRA
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 26 +2:25:34
116 108 THEUNS Edward
BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +2:26:03
117 185 GRELLIER Fabien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 26 +2:26:19
118 42 ASGREEN Kasper
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 25 +2:26:43
119 211 COQUARD Bryan
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 28 +2:27:57
120 207 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip
DEN
TEAM SUNWEB 24 +2:28:15
121 206 NIEUWENHUIS Joris
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 24 +2:28:50
122 45 DECLERCQ Tim
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 31 +2:29:32
123 122 CONSONNI Simone
ITA
COFIDIS 26 +2:33:52
124 133 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
ESP
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 +2:35:02
125 115 KOCH Jonas
GER
CCC TEAM 27 +2:35:49
126 188 TURGIS Anthony
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 26 +2:38:01
127 13 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
NOR
JUMBO - VISMA 26 +2:38:16
128 177 POLITT Nils
GER
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 26 +2:38:27
129 27 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 +2:39:33
130 193 GIBBONS Ryan
RSA
NTT PRO CYCLING 26 +2:39:36
131 48 MØRKØV Michael
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 35 +2:39:53
132 33 COSNEFROY Benoit
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 +2:41:08
133 17 MARTIN Tony
GER
JUMBO - VISMA 35 +2:41:20
134 84 LEDANOIS Kevin
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 27 +2:42:10
135 202 ARNDT Nikias
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 29 +2:43:10
136 187 SOUPE Geoffrey
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 32 +2:44:13
137 135 KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 33 +2:45:40
138 44 CAVAGNA Rémi
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 25 +2:45:50
139 217 REZA Kevin
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 32 +2:46:03
140 105 PEDERSEN Mads
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 +2:46:57
141 214 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
BEL
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 31 +2:47:22
142 198 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
GER
NTT PRO CYCLING 27 +2:48:51
143 153 DE BUYST Jasper
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 27 +2:49:54
144 128 VIVIANI Elia
ITA
COFIDIS 31 +2:50:14
145 67 POELS Wouter
NED
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 33 +2:51:52
146 87 RUSSO Clément
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 25 +2:52:23
147 43 BENNETT Sam
IRL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 30 +2:52:53
148 151 EWAN Caleb
AUS
LOTTO SOUDAL 26 +2:53:16
149 203 BOL Cees
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 25 +2:53:16
150 182 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 22 +2:54:40
151 7 SIVAKOV Pavel
RUS
TEAM INEOS 23 +2:55:02
152 172 GREIPEL André
GER
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 38 +2:56:04
153 181 BONIFAZIO Niccolò
ITA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 27 +2:57:21
154 6 ROWE Luke
GBR
TEAM INEOS 30 +2:57:35
155 176 NIV Guy
ISR
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 26 +2:58:35
156 213 CHEVALIER Maxime
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 21 +2:59:10
157 65 HALLER Marco
AUT
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 29 +2:59:47
158 156 FRISON Frederik
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 28 +3:04:02
159 158 KLUGE Roger
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 34 +3:07:48
160 184 COUSIN Jerome
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 31 +3:22:10