1 141 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 4:49:08 120
2 11 ROGLIČ Primož
SLO
JUMBO - VISMA 31 +15 50
3 131 POGAČAR Tadej
SLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 22 +30 25
4 16 KUSS Sepp
USA
JUMBO - VISMA 26 +56 15
5 101 PORTE Richie
AUS
TREK - SEGAFREDO 35 +01:01 5
6 94 MAS NICOLAU Enric
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 +01:12
7 61 LANDA MEANA Mikel
ESP
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 31 +01:20
8 161 YATES Adam
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 28 +01:20
9 71 URAN Rigoberto
COL
EF PRO CYCLING 33 +01:59
10 14 DUMOULIN Tom
NED
JUMBO - VISMA 30 +02:13
11 3 CARAPAZ Richard
ECU
TEAM INEOS 27 +02:41
12 91 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 40 +02:48
13 63 CARUSO Damiano
ITA
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 33 +03:30
14 121 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
COFIDIS 27 +03:59
15 56 MADOUAS Valentin
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 24 +04:09
16 103 ELISSONDE Kenny
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +06:12
17 98 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 +06:53
18 133 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
ESP
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 +07:15
19 18 VAN AERT Wout
BEL
JUMBO - VISMA 26 +07:15
20 83 BARGUIL Warren
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 29 +07:15
21 144 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 +08:19
22 62 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
ESP
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 30 +09:10
23 73 CARTHY Hugh John
GBR
EF PRO CYCLING 26 +09:49
24 33 COSNEFROY Benoit
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 +12:14
25 15 GESINK Robert
NED
JUMBO - VISMA 34 +15:33
26 41 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 28 +18:05
27 12 BENNETT George
NZL
JUMBO - VISMA 30 +18:26
28 138 POLANC Jan
SLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 +18:40
29 194 GOGL Michael
AUT
NTT PRO CYCLING 27 +19:00
30 142 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 30 +19:08
31 171 MARTIN Daniel
IRL
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 34 +20:05
32 67 POELS Wouter
NED
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 33 +20:36
33 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 +21:28
34 51 PINOT Thibaut
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 +21:28
35 58 REICHENBACH Sébastien
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 31 +21:28
36 32 CHEREL Mikael
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 34 +21:28
37 24 KÄMNA Lennard
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 24 +21:47
38 57 MOLARD Rudy
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 31 +21:51
39 66 MOHORIC Matej
SLO
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 26 +22:04
40 154 DE GENDT Thomas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 34 +22:26
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 154 items
41 186 SICARD Romain
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 32 +22:29
42 102 EG Niklas
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 +23:10
43 22 BUCHMANN Emanuel
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 +23:33
44 95 OLIVEIRA Nelson
POR
MOVISTAR TEAM 31 +24:08
45 85 QUINTANA Dayer
COL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 28 +25:17
46 81 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 30 +25:17
47 216 PACHER Quentin
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 28 +25:17
48 7 SIVAKOV Pavel
RUS
TEAM INEOS 23 +25:17
49 212 BARTHE Cyril
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 24 +25:17
50 35 NAESEN Oliver
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 +25:17
51 201 BENOOT Tiesj
BEL
TEAM SUNWEB 26 +25:17
52 173 HERMANS Ben
BEL
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 34 +25:17
53 193 GIBBONS Ryan
RSA
NTT PRO CYCLING 26 +25:17
54 206 NIEUWENHUIS Joris
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 24 +25:17
55 143 HOULE Hugo
CAN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 30 +25:17
56 116 SCHÄR Michael
SUI
CCC TEAM 34 +25:17
57 146 LUTSENKO Alexey
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 +25:17
58 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan
NED
TEAM INEOS 28 +25:17
59 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 36 +25:17
60 97 SOLER Marc
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 +25:17
61 218 ROLLAND Pierre
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 34 +25:17
62 93 ERVITI Imanol
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 37 +25:17
63 215 GAUTIER Cyril
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 33 +25:17
64 213 CHEVALIER Maxime
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 21 +25:17
65 76 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
COL
EF PRO CYCLING 24 +25:26
66 164 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
COL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 30 +25:26
67 36 PETERS Nans
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 +25:26
68 136 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 +25:26
69 82 ANACONA Winner Andrew
COL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 32 +25:40
70 84 LEDANOIS Kevin
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 27 +25:48
71 88 SWIFT Connor
GBR
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 25 +25:48
72 175 NEILANDS Krists
LAT
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 26 +25:52
73 28 SCHACHMANN Maximilian
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 +25:52
74 165 IMPEY Daryl
RSA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 36 +25:52
75 77 POWLESS Neilson
USA
EF PRO CYCLING 24 +25:52
76 96 ROJAS José
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 35 +25:59
77 123 EDET Nicolas
FRA
COFIDIS 33 +25:59
78 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg
BEL
CCC TEAM 35 +26:01
79 64 COLBRELLI Sonny
ITA
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 30 +26:06
80 17 MARTIN Tony
GER
JUMBO - VISMA 35 +26:06
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 154 items
81 75 KEUKELEIRE Jens
BEL
EF PRO CYCLING 32 +26:08
82 78 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
USA
EF PRO CYCLING 32 +26:08
83 166 JUUL JENSEN Christopher
DEN
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 31 +26:08
84 124 HERRADA Jesus
ESP
COFIDIS 30 +26:08
85 113 GESCHKE Simon
GER
CCC TEAM 34 +26:32
86 187 SOUPE Geoffrey
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 32 +26:37
87 26 OSS Daniel
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 33 +26:42
88 37 VENTURINI Clement
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 27 +26:46
89 192 HAGEN Edvald Boasson
NOR
NTT PRO CYCLING 33 +27:25
90 205 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
DEN
TEAM SUNWEB 26 +27:25
91 27 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 +27:30
92 188 TURGIS Anthony
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 26 +27:32
93 87 RUSSO Clément
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 25 +27:40
94 148 TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 23 +28:17
95 147 SANCHEZ Luis León
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 37 +28:17
96 178 VAN ASBROECK Tom
BEL
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 30 +28:17
97 174 HOFSTETTER Hugo
FRA
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 26 +28:23
98 44 CAVAGNA Rémi
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 25 +28:23
99 195 HUNDAHL Michael Valgren
DEN
NTT PRO CYCLING 28 +28:25
100 105 PEDERSEN Mads
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 +28:25
101 208 ROCHE Nicolas
IRL
TEAM SUNWEB 36 +28:27
102 182 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 22 +28:29
103 107 STUYVEN Jasper
BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 +28:30
104 162 BAUER Jack
NZL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 35 +28:30
105 47 JUNGELS Bob
LUX
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 28 +28:32
106 23 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 +28:38
107 114 HIRT Jan
CZE
CCC TEAM 29 +28:38
108 204 HIRSCHI Marc
SUI
TEAM SUNWEB 22 +28:41
109 72 BETTIOL Alberto
ITA
EF PRO CYCLING 27 +28:44
110 92 CATALDO Dario
ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM 35 +28:45
111 106 SKUJINS Toms
LAT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +29:05
112 108 THEUNS Edward
BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +29:05
113 42 ASGREEN Kasper
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 25 +29:09
114 115 KOCH Jonas
GER
CCC TEAM 27 +29:12
115 21 SAGAN Peter
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 30 +29:16
116 4 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan
ESP
TEAM INEOS 33 +29:16
117 2 AMADOR Andrey
CRC
TEAM INEOS 34 +29:16
118 127 PERICHON Pierre Luc
FRA
COFIDIS 33 +29:20
119 185 GRELLIER Fabien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 26 +29:22
120 177 POLITT Nils
GER
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 26 +29:24
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 154 items
121 167 MEZGEC Luka
SLO
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 32 +29:26
122 202 ARNDT Nikias
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 29 +29:26
123 207 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip
DEN
TEAM SUNWEB 24 +29:26
124 112 DE MARCHI Alessandro
ITA
CCC TEAM 34 +29:29
125 46 DEVENYNS Dries
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 37 +29:37
126 153 DE BUYST Jasper
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 27 +29:40
127 13 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
NOR
JUMBO - VISMA 26 +29:44
128 176 NIV Guy
ISR
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 26 +29:47
129 125 LAPORTE Christophe
FRA
COFIDIS 28 +29:49
130 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
POL
TEAM INEOS 30 +30:09
131 6 ROWE Luke
GBR
TEAM INEOS 30 +30:09
132 48 MØRKØV Michael
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 35 +30:22
133 45 DECLERCQ Tim
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 31 +30:22
134 43 BENNETT Sam
IRL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 30 +30:22
135 181 BONIFAZIO Niccolò
ITA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 27 +30:22
136 128 VIVIANI Elia
ITA
COFIDIS 31 +30:32
137 122 CONSONNI Simone
ITA
COFIDIS 26 +30:32
138 137 MARCATO Marco
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 36 +30:32
139 198 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
GER
NTT PRO CYCLING 27 +30:56
140 135 KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 33 +31:04
141 151 EWAN Caleb
AUS
LOTTO SOUDAL 26 +31:13
142 158 KLUGE Roger
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 34 +31:13
143 117 TRENTIN Matteo
ITA
CCC TEAM 31 +31:49
144 156 FRISON Frederik
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 28 +32:09
145 203 BOL Cees
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 25 +32:09
146 196 KREUZIGER Roman
CZE
NTT PRO CYCLING 34 +32:23
147 65 HALLER Marco
AUT
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 29 +32:32
148 172 GREIPEL André
GER
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 38 +32:45
149 217 REZA Kevin
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 32 +32:52
150 211 COQUARD Bryan
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 28 +35:45
214 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
BEL
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 31 OTL
168 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
ESP
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 36 DNF
54 KÜNG Stefan
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 DNS
1 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
COL
TEAM INEOS 23 DNS
1
2
3
4
121 - 154 of 154 items
gen
1 11 ROGLIČ Primož
SLO
JUMBO - VISMA 31 74:56:04 25
2 131 POGAČAR Tadej
SLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 22 +57
3 141 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 +01:26
4 101 PORTE Richie
AUS
TREK - SEGAFREDO 35 +03:05
5 161 YATES Adam
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 28 +03:14
6 71 URAN Rigoberto
COL
EF PRO CYCLING 33 +03:24
7 61 LANDA MEANA Mikel
ESP
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 31 +03:27
8 94 MAS NICOLAU Enric
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 +04:18
9 14 DUMOULIN Tom
NED
JUMBO - VISMA 30 +07:23
10 91 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 40 +09:31
11 121 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
COFIDIS 27 +10:35
12 63 CARUSO Damiano
ITA
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 33 +12:30
13 3 CARAPAZ Richard
ECU
TEAM INEOS 27 +19:55
14 83 BARGUIL Warren
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 29 +25:22
15 81 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 30 +30:51
16 16 KUSS Sepp
USA
JUMBO - VISMA 26 +35:53
17 62 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
ESP
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 30 +53:24
18 218 ROLLAND Pierre
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 34 +55:11
19 98 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 +1:08:42
20 144 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 +1:10:18
21 18 VAN AERT Wout
BEL
JUMBO - VISMA 26 +1:19:53
22 97 SOLER Marc
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 +1:24:06
23 32 CHEREL Mikael
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 34 +1:25:06
24 56 MADOUAS Valentin
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 24 +1:25:14
25 103 ELISSONDE Kenny
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +1:26:30
26 58 REICHENBACH Sébastien
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 31 +1:28:10
27 164 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
COL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 30 +1:30:18
28 12 BENNETT George
NZL
JUMBO - VISMA 30 +1:38:07
29 41 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 28 +1:41:57
30 186 SICARD Romain
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 32 +1:44:35
31 51 PINOT Thibaut
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 +1:45:03
32 76 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
COL
EF PRO CYCLING 24 +1:49:48
33 24 KÄMNA Lennard
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 24 +1:53:44
34 171 MARTIN Daniel
IRL
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 34 +1:55:45
35 22 BUCHMANN Emanuel
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 +1:55:50
36 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 +1:57:43
37 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
POL
TEAM INEOS 30 +1:57:43
38 73 CARTHY Hugh John
GBR
EF PRO CYCLING 26 +1:59:40
39 147 SANCHEZ Luis León
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 37 +2:04:21
40 4 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan
ESP
TEAM INEOS 33 +2:04:29
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 150 items
41 15 GESINK Robert
NED
JUMBO - VISMA 34 +2:06:19
42 148 TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 23 +2:12:36
43 57 MOLARD Rudy
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 31 +2:14:56
44 138 POLANC Jan
SLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 +2:15:03
45 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg
BEL
CCC TEAM 35 +2:16:33
46 124 HERRADA Jesus
ESP
COFIDIS 30 +2:17:35
47 143 HOULE Hugo
CAN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 30 +2:19:41
48 47 JUNGELS Bob
LUX
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 28 +2:20:24
49 216 PACHER Quentin
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 28 +2:23:14
50 146 LUTSENKO Alexey
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 +2:25:40
51 123 EDET Nicolas
FRA
COFIDIS 33 +2:27:40
52 77 POWLESS Neilson
USA
EF PRO CYCLING 24 +2:28:17
53 28 SCHACHMANN Maximilian
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 +2:30:50
54 102 EG Niklas
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 +2:31:40
55 113 GESCHKE Simon
GER
CCC TEAM 34 +2:37:01
56 95 OLIVEIRA Nelson
POR
MOVISTAR TEAM 31 +2:40:22
57 154 DE GENDT Thomas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 34 +2:40:41
58 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan
NED
TEAM INEOS 28 +2:41:26
59 205 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
DEN
TEAM SUNWEB 26 +2:42:46
60 204 HIRSCHI Marc
SUI
TEAM SUNWEB 22 +2:43:46
61 72 BETTIOL Alberto
ITA
EF PRO CYCLING 27 +2:48:43
62 208 ROCHE Nicolas
IRL
TEAM SUNWEB 36 +2:48:51
63 142 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 30 +2:50:57
64 82 ANACONA Winner Andrew
COL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 32 +2:54:12
65 35 NAESEN Oliver
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 +2:55:36
66 173 HERMANS Ben
BEL
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 34 +3:01:14
67 23 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 +3:02:03
68 96 ROJAS José
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 35 +3:03:58
69 195 HUNDAHL Michael Valgren
DEN
NTT PRO CYCLING 28 +3:04:19
70 107 STUYVEN Jasper
BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 +3:12:12
71 215 GAUTIER Cyril
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 33 +3:13:28
72 116 SCHÄR Michael
SUI
CCC TEAM 34 +3:16:01
73 36 PETERS Nans
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 +3:17:06
74 106 SKUJINS Toms
LAT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +3:17:07
75 92 CATALDO Dario
ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM 35 +3:17:35
76 117 TRENTIN Matteo
ITA
CCC TEAM 31 +3:20:38
77 114 HIRT Jan
CZE
CCC TEAM 29 +3:21:39
78 133 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
ESP
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 +3:21:51
79 2 AMADOR Andrey
CRC
TEAM INEOS 34 +3:22:27
80 93 ERVITI Imanol
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 37 +3:22:51
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 150 items
81 201 BENOOT Tiesj
BEL
TEAM SUNWEB 26 +3:23:32
82 66 MOHORIC Matej
SLO
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 26 +3:23:51
83 136 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 +3:29:28
84 194 GOGL Michael
AUT
NTT PRO CYCLING 27 +3:34:06
85 175 NEILANDS Krists
LAT
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 26 +3:35:01
86 21 SAGAN Peter
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 30 +3:35:54
87 162 BAUER Jack
NZL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 35 +3:36:40
88 7 SIVAKOV Pavel
RUS
TEAM INEOS 23 +3:37:42
89 75 KEUKELEIRE Jens
BEL
EF PRO CYCLING 32 +3:42:48
90 78 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
USA
EF PRO CYCLING 32 +3:44:11
91 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 36 +3:46:50
92 167 MEZGEC Luka
SLO
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 32 +3:46:58
93 85 QUINTANA Dayer
COL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 28 +3:48:13
94 64 COLBRELLI Sonny
ITA
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 30 +3:48:26
95 127 PERICHON Pierre Luc
FRA
COFIDIS 33 +3:49:27
96 46 DEVENYNS Dries
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 37 +3:49:33
97 212 BARTHE Cyril
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 24 +3:50:45
98 165 IMPEY Daryl
RSA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 36 +3:51:23
99 178 VAN ASBROECK Tom
BEL
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 30 +3:54:35
100 207 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip
DEN
TEAM SUNWEB 24 +3:58:43
101 112 DE MARCHI Alessandro
ITA
CCC TEAM 34 +4:00:36
102 192 HAGEN Edvald Boasson
NOR
NTT PRO CYCLING 33 +4:01:00
103 37 VENTURINI Clement
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 27 +4:01:13
104 166 JUUL JENSEN Christopher
DEN
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 31 +4:01:48
105 84 LEDANOIS Kevin
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 27 +4:01:54
106 206 NIEUWENHUIS Joris
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 24 +4:02:51
107 196 KREUZIGER Roman
CZE
NTT PRO CYCLING 34 +4:04:43
108 26 OSS Daniel
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 33 +4:05:40
109 125 LAPORTE Christophe
FRA
COFIDIS 28 +4:09:32
110 137 MARCATO Marco
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 36 +4:10:05
111 88 SWIFT Connor
GBR
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 25 +4:16:52
112 188 TURGIS Anthony
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 26 +4:17:58
113 122 CONSONNI Simone
ITA
COFIDIS 26 +4:18:08
114 33 COSNEFROY Benoit
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 +4:22:20
115 185 GRELLIER Fabien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 26 +4:22:36
116 67 POELS Wouter
NED
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 33 +4:25:11
117 174 HOFSTETTER Hugo
FRA
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 26 +4:26:27
118 42 ASGREEN Kasper
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 25 +4:26:34
119 44 CAVAGNA Rémi
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 25 +4:26:42
120 108 THEUNS Edward
BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +4:26:55
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 150 items
121 17 MARTIN Tony
GER
JUMBO - VISMA 35 +4:27:16
122 193 GIBBONS Ryan
RSA
NTT PRO CYCLING 26 +4:33:39
123 177 POLITT Nils
GER
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 26 +4:34:14
124 187 SOUPE Geoffrey
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 32 +4:34:42
125 45 DECLERCQ Tim
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 31 +4:35:45
126 105 PEDERSEN Mads
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 +4:35:59
127 211 COQUARD Bryan
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 28 +4:36:32
128 115 KOCH Jonas
GER
CCC TEAM 27 +4:36:32
129 13 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
NOR
JUMBO - VISMA 26 +4:39:31
130 27 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 +4:39:45
131 202 ARNDT Nikias
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 29 +4:43:03
132 182 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 22 +4:45:23
133 6 ROWE Luke
GBR
TEAM INEOS 30 +4:45:49
134 48 MØRKØV Michael
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 35 +4:47:37
135 135 KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 33 +4:50:37
136 217 REZA Kevin
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 32 +4:51:28
137 87 RUSSO Clément
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 25 +4:51:34
138 128 VIVIANI Elia
ITA
COFIDIS 31 +4:52:17
139 198 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
GER
NTT PRO CYCLING 27 +4:53:11
140 176 NIV Guy
ISR
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 26 +4:54:29
141 213 CHEVALIER Maxime
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 21 +4:56:14
142 203 BOL Cees
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 25 +5:00:11
143 172 GREIPEL André
GER
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 38 +5:00:20
144 43 BENNETT Sam
IRL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 30 +5:00:37
145 181 BONIFAZIO Niccolò
ITA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 27 +5:02:46
146 153 DE BUYST Jasper
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 27 +5:04:54
147 65 HALLER Marco
AUT
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 29 +5:07:00
148 151 EWAN Caleb
AUS
LOTTO SOUDAL 26 +5:11:20
149 156 FRISON Frederik
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 28 +5:21:31
150 158 KLUGE Roger
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 34 +5:26:09