1 31 MARECZKO Jakub
ITA
VINI ZABU' 27 3:33:17 40
2 205 FORTIN Filippo
ITA
TEAM VORARLBERG 32 3:33:17 30
3 251 BÁRTA Tomáš
CZE
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 3:33:17 25
4 111 BANASZEK Alan
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 24 3:33:17 20
5 75 GOMEZ JARAMILLO Nicolas David
COL
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 21 3:33:17 15
6 282 BURCHIO Federico
ITA
WORK SERVICE - MARCHIOL - DYNATEK 25 3:33:17 10
7 146 ASCHENBRENNER Michel
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 22 3:33:17 5
8 74 GAZZOLI Michele
ITA
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 22 3:33:17 3
9 73 DELLA LUNGA Francesco
ITA
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 20 3:33:17 3
10 172 CEURENS Robbe
BEL
TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT 20 3:33:17 3
11 13 LONARDI Giovanni
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 25 3:33:17
12 96 VAN VEENENDAAL Hidde
NED
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 3:33:17
13 213 PATERSKI Maciej
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 35 3:33:17
14 155 UHLIG Henri
GER
RAD-NET ROSE TEAM 20 3:33:17
15 136 WOLLENBERG Tim
GER
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 21 3:33:17
16 52 PER David
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 26 3:33:17
17 144 MANDRYSCH John
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 25 3:33:17
18 123 ODA Hijiri
JPN
NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI 23 3:33:17
19 271 GARDELLA Florent
FRA
21 3:33:17
20 223 GÖTZINGER Valentin
AUT
WSA KTM GRAZ 21 3:33:17
21 183 GAMPER Mario
AUT
UNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL 22 3:33:17
22 101 FINKŠT Tilen
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 24 3:33:17
23 92 VAN BEKKUM Darren
NED
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 3:33:17
24 243 JENKO Robert
SLO
31 3:33:17
25 253 ŠTOČEK Matúš
SVK
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 3:33:17
26 83 KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois
CZE
ELKOV - KASPER 38 3:33:17
27 211 KRAWCZYK Szymon
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 23 3:33:17
28 51 KATRAŠNIK Gašper
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 26 3:33:17
29 133 HEMING Miká
GER
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 21 3:33:17
30 233 HALLER Patrick
GER
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 24 3:33:17
31 195 SHTEIN Iogan
KAZ
VINO-ASTANA MOTORS 22 3:33:17
32 16 TRAININI Tomas
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 20 3:33:17
33 102 SKOK Anže
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 21 3:33:17
34 63 KARPENKO Gleb
EST
AMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 3:33:17
35 53 HORVAT Žiga
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 23 3:33:17
36 151 PAKALSKI Henrik
GER
RAD-NET ROSE TEAM 22 3:33:17
37 262 PRIMOŽIČ Jaka
SLO
23 3:33:17
38 103 POTOČKI Viktor
CRO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 22 3:33:17
39 264 PIRIH Aleš
SLO
21 3:33:17
40 23 SANZ UNZUE Enrique
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 32 3:33:17
1
2
3
4
5
1 - 40 of 169 items
41 43 PÜNTENER Fabio
SUI
SWITZERLAND 22 3:33:17
42 24 JAIME FERNANDEZ Alex
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 23 3:33:17
43 273 MICHEL Simon
FRA
20 3:33:17
44 245 ČIBEJ Simon
SLO
24 3:33:17
45 162 SCHORMAIR Fabian
GER
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 27 3:33:17
46 121 TRACZ Szymon
POL
NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI 23 3:33:17
47 236 MAAS Jan
NED
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 25 3:33:17
48 192 SHTEIN Grigoriy
KAZ
VINO-ASTANA MOTORS 25 3:33:17
49 93 BOVEN Lars
NED
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 3:33:17
50 163 GROŠELJ Žiga
SLO
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 28 3:33:17
51 186 PER Gorazd
SLO
UNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL 24 3:33:17
52 64 MIRZOJEV Artjom
EST
AMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 3:33:17
53 61 ANSONS Kristers
LAT
AMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM 22 3:33:17
54 41 FLUECKIGER Mathias
SUI
SWITZERLAND 33 3:33:17
55 34 STACCHIOTTI Riccardo
ITA
VINI ZABU' 30 3:33:17
56 105 MAČEK Matic
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 19 3:33:17
57 1 BARAC Antonio
CRO
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 24 3:33:17
58 94 GELEIJN Owen
NED
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 3:33:17
59 72 BOSCARO Davide
ITA
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 21 3:33:17
60 132 GALKA Michal
POL
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 20 3:33:17
61 86 OTRUBA Jakub
CZE
ELKOV - KASPER 23 3:33:17
62 261 REPŠE Uroš
SLO
28 3:33:17
63 215 MURIAS Jakub
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 23 3:33:17
64 242 RUČIGAJ Žiga
SLO
26 3:33:17
65 204 MEO Felix James
NZL
TEAM VORARLBERG 24 3:33:17
66 62 JUNTUNEN Antti-Jussi
FIN
AMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM 22 3:33:17
67 203 MEILER Martin
GER
TEAM VORARLBERG 23 3:33:17
68 194 PRONSKIY Daniil
KAZ
VINO-ASTANA MOTORS 21 3:33:17
69 196 SEMENOV Alexandr
KAZ
VINO-ASTANA MOTORS 22 3:33:17
70 124 JENNI Luca
SUI
NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI 19 3:33:17
71 135 SCHLACHTER Franz
GER
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 20 3:33:17
72 231 HEIDEMANN Miguel
GER
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 23 3:33:17
73 91 VAN BELLE Loe
NED
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 3:33:17
74 11 DALLA VALLE Nicolas
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 24 3:33:17
75 46 SCHÄTTI Luca
SUI
SWITZERLAND 21 3:33:17
76 152 BENZ Pirmin
GER
RAD-NET ROSE TEAM 21 3:33:17
77 116 RÄIM Mihkel
EST
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 28 3:33:17
78 244 ŠTAJNAR Mihael
SLO
21 3:33:17
79 115 PAWLAK Tobiasz
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 26 3:33:17
80 235 MACIEJUK Filip
POL
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 22 3:33:17
1
2
3
4
5
41 - 80 of 169 items
81 191 NURLYKHASSYM Nurbergen
KAZ
VINO-ASTANA MOTORS 21 3:33:17
82 174 KOTULSKI Przemyslaw
POL
TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT 21 3:33:17
83 165 TUREK Daniel
CZE
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 28 3:33:17
84 76 UMBRI Gidas
ITA
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 20 3:33:17
85 286 ZANDRI Francesco
ITA
WORK SERVICE - MARCHIOL - DYNATEK 24 3:33:17
86 122 BÖGLI Jonathan
SUI
NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI 21 3:33:17
87 82 ZAHÁLKA Matěj
CZE
ELKOV - KASPER 28 3:33:17
88 143 NOLDE Tobias
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 23 3:33:17
89 84 KUKRLE Michael
CZE
ELKOV - KASPER 27 3:33:17
90 142 LINDNER Tom
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 20 3:33:17
91 145 RÖBER Dominik
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 22 3:33:17
92 22 LOPEZ FUENTES Diego
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 24 3:33:17
93 214 PAPIERSKI Damian
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 21 3:33:17
94 2 MARENZI Lorenzo
CRO
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 23 3:33:17
95 221 AUER Daniel
AUT
WSA KTM GRAZ 27 3:33:17
96 3 KVASINA Filip
CRO
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 23 3:33:17
97 104 AVBELJ Blaž
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 20 3:33:17
98 153 GEßNER Jakob
GER
RAD-NET ROSE TEAM 21 3:33:17
99 232 COQUERET Louis
FRA
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 20 3:33:17
100 5 RABOTTINI Matteo
ITA
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 34 3:33:17
101 193 NIKITIN Matvey
KAZ
VINO-ASTANA MOTORS 29 3:33:17
102 15 MARENGO Umberto
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 29 3:33:17
103 254 HETFLEIŠ Petr
CZE
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM 20 3:33:17
104 26 ŘEPA Vojtěch
CZE
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 21 3:33:17
105 131 BICHLMANN Daniel
GER
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 33 3:33:17
106 255 JANOŠ Matyáš
CZE
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM 20 3:33:17
107 81 SCHLEGEL Michal
CZE
ELKOV - KASPER 26 3:33:17
108 35 ORRICO Davide
ITA
VINI ZABU' 31 3:33:17
109 95 RYAN Archie
IRL
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 3:33:17
110 263 VOVK Jaka
SLO
19 3:33:17
111 25 LOPEZ CARAVACA Jordi
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 23 3:33:17
112 202 MEILER Lukas
GER
TEAM VORARLBERG 26 3:33:17
113 36 BEVILACQUA Simone
ITA
VINI ZABU' 24 3:33:17
114 4 KARIC Vedad
BIH
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 33 3:33:17
115 164 MANGERTSEDER Matthias
GER
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 23 3:34:04
116 55 OMRZEL Aljaž
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 21 3:34:06
117 33 BERTAZZO Liam
ITA
VINI ZABU' 29 3:34:06
118 166 VERMEULEN Moran
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 24 3:34:06
119 112 BANASZEK Norbert
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 24 3:34:06
120 113 KACZMAREK Jakub
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 28 3:34:06
1
2
3
4
5
81 - 120 of 169 items
121 175 RIDOLFO Filippo
ITA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT 20 3:34:06
122 226 SCHMIDBAUER Maximilian
AUT
WSA KTM GRAZ 20 3:34:06
123 185 LUBE Bernhard
AUT
UNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL 19 3:34:06
124 66 PELTONEN Ukko
FIN
AMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM 23 3:34:06
125 272 GOUBERT Jean
FRA
27 3:34:06
126 275 ROLANT Antony
FRA
19 3:34:06
127 276 COLLUCCINI Nicolas
FRA
23 3:34:06
128 141 JÄGELER Robert
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 25 3:34:06
129 45 ROTH Joel
SUI
SWITZERLAND 22 3:34:06
130 181 ALBRECHT Jasper
AUS
UNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL 22 3:34:06
131 106 PEČNIK Teo
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 19 3:34:06
132 246 POGAČAR Tilen
SLO
25 3:34:06
133 85 NEUMAN Dominik
CZE
ELKOV - KASPER 26 3:34:06
134 184 ROTH Nepomuk
GER
UNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL 21 3:34:22
135 32 GRADEK Kamil
POL
VINI ZABU' 31 3:34:22
136 285 PATIES MONTAGNER Eric
ITA
WORK SERVICE - MARCHIOL - DYNATEK 19 3:34:32
137 54 MURN Boštjan
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 20 3:34:53
138 56 COLNAR Aljaž
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 19 3:34:53
139 14 MAESTRI Mirco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 30 3:34:53
140 241 KOVAČ Štefan
SLO
19 3:35:09
141 265 ZIHERL Luka
SLO
19 3:35:09
142 212 JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 33 3:35:09
143 216 PARMA Krzysztof
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 34 3:35:09
144 154 PETER Jannis
GER
RAD-NET ROSE TEAM 21 3:35:09
145 42 SPESCHA Ursin
SUI
SWITZERLAND 23 3:35:09
146 224 KÖCK Daniel
AUT
WSA KTM GRAZ 22 3:35:25
147 182 BURKE Jack
CAN
UNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL 26 3:35:37
148 256 VOLTR Martin
CZE
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM 20 3:35:37
149 222 GRATZER Alexander
AUT
WSA KTM GRAZ 21 3:35:37
150 225 RITZINGER Felix
AUT
WSA KTM GRAZ 25 3:35:37
151 21 VAN DER TUUK Danny
NED
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 22 3:35:37
152 173 DUNNEWIND Jan
NED
TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT 23 3:35:37
153 12 FIORELLI Filippo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 27 3:35:37
154 134 HORNSTEIN Tobias
GER
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 20 3:36:51
155 274 HENNEQUIN Paul
FRA
19 3:36:51
156 171 BIETRY Sacha
FRA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT 21 3:36:55
157 44 LILLO Dario
SUI
SWITZERLAND 19 3:36:55
158 234 LOVIDIUS Edvin
SWE
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 19 3:37:00
159 252 PETRUŠ Jiří
CZE
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 3:37:02
160 176 ŠŇUPÁREK Václav
CZE
TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT 26 3:37:04
1
2
3
4
5
121 - 160 of 169 items
65 RUBENIS Pauls
LAT
AMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 DNF
114 KUREK Adrian
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 33 DNF
161 BAJC Andi
SLO
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 33 DNF
201 AMANN Dominik
AUT
TEAM VORARLBERG 22 DNF
206 STARI Linus
AUT
TEAM VORARLBERG 23 DNF
266 LOTRIČ Bine
SLO
19 DNF
281 BOBBO Riccardo
ITA
WORK SERVICE - MARCHIOL - DYNATEK 22 DNF
283 CAO Marco
ITA
WORK SERVICE - MARCHIOL - DYNATEK 19 DNF
284 MENTIL Patrick
ITA
WORK SERVICE - MARCHIOL - DYNATEK 20 DNF