1
Alan
RIOU
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25 FRA 4:29:30 125.00
2
Valentin
MADOUAS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26 FRA +00 85.00
3
Dorian
GODON
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
26 FRA +00 70.00
4
Miles
SCOTSON
GROUPAMA - FDJ
28 AUS +00 60.00
5
Lilian
CALMEJANE
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
30 FRA +03 50.00
6
Pier Andre
COTE
RALLY CYCLING
25 CAN +07 40.00
7
Mathieu
BURGAUDEAU
TOTALENERGIES
24 FRA +09 35.00
8
Alexandre
DELETTRE
DELKO
25 FRA +17 30.00
9
Anthony
DELAPLACE
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
33 FRA +17 25.00
10
Ander
OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA
BURGOS-BH
29 ESP +01:32 20.00
11
Adam
DE VOS
RALLY CYCLING
29 CAN +01:49 15.00
12
Samuel
LEROUX
XELLISS - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
28 FRA +01:49 10.00
13
Laurent
PICHON
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
36 FRA +01:49 5.00
14
Cyril
BARTHE
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
26 FRA +01:49 5.00
15
Jan
BAKELANTS
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
36 BEL +01:49 5.00
16
Alexander
KRIEGER
ALPECIN-FENIX
31 GER +01:49 3.00
17
Roger
ADRIA OLIVERAS
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
24 ESP +01:49 3.00
18
Nicolas
PRODHOMME
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25 FRA +01:52 3.00
19
Tobias
KONGSTAD
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM
26 DEN +02:36 3.00
20
Jens
REYNDERS
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
24 BEL +02:36 3.00
21
Guillaume
VAN KEIRSBULCK
ALPECIN-FENIX DEVELOPMENT TEAM
31 BEL +02:40 3.00
22
Franck
BONNAMOUR
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
27 FRA +03:03 3.00
23
Manuel
PEÑALVER ANIORTE
BURGOS-BH
24 ESP +03:07 3.00
24
Angel
FUENTES PANIEGO
BURGOS-BH
26 ESP +03:07 3.00
25
Jeroen
EYSKENS
EVOPRO RACING
29 BEL +03:07 3.00
26
Romain
CARDIS
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
30 FRA +03:07
27
Julien
SIMON
TOTALENERGIES
37 FRA +03:07
28
Antoine
DUCHESNE
GROUPAMA - FDJ
31 CAN +03:07
29
Axel
ZINGLE
COFIDIS
24 FRA +03:07
30
Fabien
GRELLIER
TOTALENERGIES
28 FRA +03:07
31
Colin
JOYCE
RALLY CYCLING
28 USA +03:07
32
Thomas
SPRENGERS
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
32 BEL +03:07
33
Juan Antonio
LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ
BURGOS-BH
28 ESP +03:07
34
Ignatas
KONOVALOVAS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
37 LTU +03:10
35
Diego
LOPEZ FUENTES
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
25 ESP +08:31
Francisco
GALVAN FERNANDEZ
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
25 ESP DNF
Stephen
BASSETT
RALLY CYCLING
27 USA DNF
Arvid
DE KLEIJN
RALLY CYCLING
28 NED DNF
Nickolas
ZUKOWSKY
RALLY CYCLING
24 CAN DNF
Mario
APARICIO MUÑOZ
BURGOS-BH
22 ESP DNF
Alexander
MOLENAAR
BURGOS-BH
23 NED DNF
Ivan
MORENO SANCHEZ
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
26 ESP DNF
Sander
DE PESTEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
24 BEL DNF
Alex
JAIME FERNANDEZ
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
24 ESP DNF
Jordi
LOPEZ CARAVACA
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
24 ESP DNF
Marti
MARQUEZ ROMAN
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
26 ESP DNF
Alan
BOILEAU
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
23 FRA DNF
Bryan
COQUARD
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
30 FRA DNF
Thomas
BOUDAT
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28 FRA DNF
Isaac
CANTON SERRANO
BURGOS-BH
26 ESP DNF
Pierre Luc
PERICHON
COFIDIS
35 FRA DNF
Maxime
CHEVALIER
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
23 FRA DNF
François
BIDARD
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
30 FRA DNF
Tony
GALLOPIN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
34 FRA DNF
Anthony
JULLIEN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
24 FRA DNF
Nathan
HAAS
COFIDIS
33 AUS DNF
Jacques
LEBRETON
COFIDIS
23 FRA DNF
Robbe
GHYS
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
25 BEL DNF
Anthony
PEREZ
COFIDIS
31 FRA DNF
Gilles
DE WILDE
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
23 BEL DNF
Loïc
VLIEGEN
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
29 BEL DNF
Ayco
BASTIAENS
ALPECIN-FENIX DEVELOPMENT TEAM
26 BEL DNF
Floris
DE TIER
ALPECIN-FENIX
30 BEL DNF
Scott
THWAITES
ALPECIN-FENIX
32 GBR DNF
Jay
VINE
ALPECIN-FENIX
27 AUS DNF
Ruben
APERS
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
24 BEL DNF
Emmanuel
MORIN
COFIDIS
27 FRA DNF
Bernat
FONT MAS
EVOPRO RACING
28 ESP DNF
Fábio
OLIVEIRA
ANTARTE - FEIRENSE
28 POR DNF
Bruno
SILVA
ANTARTE - FEIRENSE
34 POR DNF
Rafael
SILVA
ANTARTE - FEIRENSE
32 POR DNF
Morten
NØRTOFT
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM
20 DEN DNF
Adrie
LINDEMAN
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM
37 NED DNF
Christoffer
LISSON
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM
27 DEN DNF
Fabio
CHRISTEN
NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI
20 SUI DNF
Jonathan
HIVERT
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
37 FRA DNF
Atsushi
OKA
NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI
27 JPN DNF
Vicente
GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO
ANTARTE - FEIRENSE
34 ESP DNF
Dylan
GUINET
EVOPRO RACING
25 FRA DNF
Masahiro
ISHIGAMI
NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI
25 JPN DNF
Cyrus
MONK
EVOPRO RACING
26 AUS DNF
Michaël
VAN STAEYEN
EVOPRO RACING
34 BEL DNF
Stijn
SIEMONS
EVOPRO RACING
25 BEL DNF
Barnabe
GAHEMBA
21 RWA DNF
Jean Eric
HABIMANA
21 RWA DNF
-
MASENGESHO
20 RWA DNF
Jean Baptiste
NSABIMANA
21 RWA DNF
Eric
MUHOZA
20 RWA DNF
Moise
MUGISHA
25 RWA DNF
Jean Claude
NZAFASHWANAYO
22 RWA DNF
Szymon
TRACZ
NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI
24 POL DNF
José
GONÇALVES
DELKO
33 POR DNF
Thibault
GUERNALEC
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25 FRA DNF
Matis
LOUVEL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
23 FRA DNF
Robin
MEYER
NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI
26 FRA DNF
Marlon
GAILLARD
TOTALENERGIES
26 FRA DNF
António
FERREIRA
ANTARTE - FEIRENSE
22 POR DNF
Delio
FERNANDEZ CRUZ
DELKO
36 ESP DNF
Kinfe
HAILEMICHAEL
DELKO
23 ETH DNF
Mathias
LE TURNIER
DELKO
27 FRA DNF
Eduard
PRADES REVERTER
DELKO
35 ESP DNF
Tony
HUREL
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
35 FRA DNF
Flavien
MAURELET
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
31 FRA DNF
Anthony
MALDONADO
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
31 FRA DNF
Maxime
URRUTY
XELLISS - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
29 FRA DNF
Markus
PAJUR
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
22 EST DNF
Nicolas
DEBEAUMARCHE
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
24 FRA DNF
Gonçalo
AMADO
ANTARTE - FEIRENSE
28 POR DNF
Jérémy
LEVEAU
XELLISS - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
30 FRA DNF
Emiel
VERMEULEN
XELLISS - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
29 BEL DNF
Thomas
DENIS
XELLISS - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
25 FRA DNF
Simon
COMBES
XELLISS - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
25 FRA DNF
Julien
ANTOMARCHI
XELLISS - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
38 FRA DNF
Morné
VAN NIEKERK
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
27 RSA DNF
Jason
TESSON
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
24 FRA DNF
Venceslau
FERNANDES
ANTARTE - FEIRENSE
26 POR DNF
Elmar
REINDERS
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM
30 NED
Paul
PENHOET
GROUPAMA - FDJ
21 FRA
Laurens
DE VREESE
ALPECIN-FENIX
34 BEL
Lorrenzo
MANZIN
TOTALENERGIES
28 FRA
Valentin
FERRON
TOTALENERGIES
24 FRA
Fabien
DOUBEY
TOTALENERGIES
29 FRA
Sebastian
SCHÖNBERGER
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
28 AUT
Robin
CARPENTER
RALLY CYCLING
30 USA
Ward
VANHOOF
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
23 BEL
Maxime
JARNET
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
24 FRA
Biniam
GIRMAY
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
22 ERI
Lorenzo
ROTA
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
27 ITA
Théo
DELACROIX
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
23 FRA
Tobias
LUDVIGSSON
GROUPAMA - FDJ
31 SWE
Bruno
ARMIRAIL
GROUPAMA - FDJ
28 FRA
Julien
DUVAL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
32 FRA
Jonathan
COUANON
NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI
25 FRA
Jeremy
BELLICAUD
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
24 FRA Sluiten