1 87 SWIFT Connor
GBR
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 26 5:18:38 200
2 2 ALLEGAERT Piet
BEL
COFIDIS 26 +00 150
3 54 PLANCKAERT Baptiste
BEL
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 33 +00 125
4 24 LE GAC Olivier
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 28 +00 100
5 166 TILLER Rasmus
NOR
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 +00 85
6 41 DEGENKOLB John
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 32 +26 70
7 15 NAESEN Oliver
BEL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 31 +26 60
8 84 WELTEN Bram
NED
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 24 +26 50
9 1 LAPORTE Christophe
FRA
COFIDIS 29 +26 40
10 23 GENIETS Kévin
LUX
GROUPAMA - FDJ 24 +26 35
11 42 GILBERT Philippe
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 39 +26 30
12 186 LEVEAU Jérémy
FRA
XELLISS - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 29 +26 25
13 25 THOMAS Benjamin
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 26 +26 20
14 86 RUSSO Clément
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 26 +26 15
15 171 CARDIS Romain
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 29 +26 10
16 92 FERRON Valentin
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 23 +26 5
17 104 PLANCKAERT Edward
BEL
ALPECIN-FENIX 26 +26 5
18 201 ERIKSSON Lucas
SWE
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM 25 +26 5
19 34 EL FARES Julien
FRA
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 36 +26 5
20 193 BOUTS Jordy
BEL
BEAT CYCLING 25 +26 5
21 85 PICHON Laurent
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 35 +26 5
22 182 DE WITTE Mathias
BEL
XELLISS - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 28 +26 5
23 55 VAN MELSEN Kevin
BEL
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 34 +26 5
24 27 RAUGEL Antoine
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 +26 5
25 91 CABOT Jeremy
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 30 +26 5
26 47 VERMEERSCH Florian
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 +26 5
27 61 BACKAERT Frederik
BEL
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 31 +26 5
28 197 HESTERS Jules
BEL
BEAT CYCLING 23 +26 5
29 81 BARGUIL Warren
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 30 +35 5
30 7 WALLAYS Jelle
BEL
COFIDIS 32 +42 5
31 64 HIVERT Jonathan
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 36 +45 3
32 191 BUDDING Martijn
NED
BEAT CYCLING 26 +01:45 3
33 164 SKAARSETH Anders
NOR
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 26 +01:45 3
34 184 URRUTY Maxime
FRA
XELLISS - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 28 +01:45 3
35 51 DE PLUS Jasper
BEL
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 24 +01:45 3
36 112 WIRTGEN Tom
LUX
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 25 +01:45 3
37 94 GENIEZ Alexandre
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 33 +01:47 3
38 124 FUENTES PANIEGO Angel
ESP
BURGOS-BH 25 +01:47 3
39 22 DAVY Clément
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 23 +01:49 3
40 33 DOCKER Mitchell
AUS
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 35 +01:49 3
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 138 items
41 63 DE BACKER Bert
BEL
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 37 +01:49
42 77 FINETTO Mauro
ITA
DELKO 36 +02:04
43 194 HAVIK Piotr
NED
BEAT CYCLING 27 +02:04
44 126 OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe
COL
BURGOS-BH 26 +02:11
45 75 TRARIEUX Julien
FRA
DELKO 29 +02:11
46 103 MEISEN Marcel
GER
ALPECIN-FENIX 32 +02:19
47 66 MOZZATO Luca
ITA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 23 +02:27
48 65 MORICE Julien
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 30 +02:38
49 17 TOUZE Damien
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 25 +03:05
50 74 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
LTU
DELKO 33 +03:43
51 45 SWEENY Harrison
AUS
LOTTO SOUDAL 23 +03:45
52 105 TAMINIAUX Lionel
BEL
ALPECIN-FENIX 25 +04:33
53 114 SUTER Joel
SUI
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 23 +04:33
54 37 OWEN Logan
USA
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 26 +04:33
55 13 VAN HOECKE Gijs
BEL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 30 +04:44
56 3 BOHLI Tom
SUI
COFIDIS 27 +04:44
57 145 GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA Peio
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 29 +05:16
58 11 DEWULF Stan
BEL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 24 +05:48
59 115 ROBEET Ludovic
BEL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 27 +05:54
60 192 BUGTER Luuc
NED
BEAT CYCLING 28 +06:48
61 152 KING Benjamin
USA
RALLY CYCLING 32 +06:48
62 163 RESELL Erik Nordsaeter
NOR
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 +06:48
63 4 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
LUX
COFIDIS 35 +06:48
64 46 VAN DER SANDE Tosh
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 31 +06:48
65 203 KONGSTAD Tobias
DEN
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM 25 +08:40
66 177 VAN NIEKERK Morné
RSA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 26 +08:40
67 122 BOL Jetse
NED
BURGOS-BH 32 +08:40
68 151 DE KLEIJN Arvid
NED
RALLY CYCLING 27 +08:40
69 175 PAILLOT Yoann
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 30 +08:40
70 153 COTE Pier Andre
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 24 +08:40
71 53 DELACROIX Théo
FRA
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 22 +08:40
72 155 DE VOS Adam
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 28 +08:40
73 21 BRUNEL Alexys
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 23 +08:40
74 26 ASKEY Lewis
GBR
GROUPAMA - FDJ 20 +08:40
75 154 DAL-CIN Matteo
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 30 +09:48
76 132 RUIZ SEDANO Ibon
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 22 +09:48
77 52 DE WINTER Ludwig
BEL
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 29 +09:49
78 134 LOPEZ FUENTES Diego
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 24 +09:49
79 93 GAILLARD Marlon
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 25 +09:49
80 102 DE VREESE Laurens
BEL
ALPECIN-FENIX 33 +09:52
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 138 items
81 67 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
BEL
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 35 +09:52
82 183 KOWALSKI Dylan
FRA
XELLISS - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 27 +09:52
83 143 ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 28 +09:58
84 125 ORTS LLORET Felipe
ESP
BURGOS-BH 26 +14:29
85 142 ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 29 +14:58
86 131 NOVIKOV Savva
RUS
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 22 +14:58
87 165 SKAARSETH Iver
NOR
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 +15:56
185 LEVASSEUR Jordan
FRA
XELLISS - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 26 DNF
116 VALLEE Boris
BEL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 28 DNF
195 KOOISTRA Marten
NED
BEAT CYCLING 24 DNF
62 CAM Maxime
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 29 DNF
71 JENSEN August
NOR
DELKO 30 DNF
72 GROSU Eduard-Michael
ROU
DELKO 29 DNF
73 RAJOVIC Dusan
SRB
DELKO 24 DNF
76 FEDELI Alessandro
ITA
DELKO 25 DNF
83 CAPIOT Amaury
BEL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 28 DNF
95 OURSELIN Paul
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 27 DNF
101 ANDERSON Edward
USA
ALPECIN-FENIX 23 DNF
106 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
BEL
ALPECIN-FENIX DEVELOPMENT TEAM 30 DNF
43 GRIGNARD Sébastien
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 DNF
113 PAQUOT Tom
BEL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 22 DNF
36 NAKANE Hideto
JPN
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 31 DNF
121 APARICIO MUÑOZ Mario
ESP
BURGOS-BH 21 DNF
123 LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ Juan Antonio
ESP
BURGOS-BH 27 DNF
133 JAIME FERNANDEZ Alex
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 23 DNF
135 MARQUEZ ROMAN Marti
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 25 DNF
137 VAN DER TUUK Danny
NED
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 22 DNF
141 ALONSO FLORES Mikel
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 25 DNF
144 AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier Mikel
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 22 DNF
146 IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 26 DNF
147 ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry
BLR
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 25 DNF
156 JOYCE Colin
USA
RALLY CYCLING 27 DNF
111 ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
POL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 24 DNF
172 HUREL Tony
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 34 DNF
207 VAN DER LIJKE Nick
NED
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM 30 DNF
206 REINDERS Elmar
NED
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM 29 DNF
205 MAGNUSSON Kim
SWE
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM 29 DNF
204 QUAADE Rasmus Christian
DEN
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM 31 DNF
202 HANSEN Jesper
DEN
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM 31 DNF
196 MUSEEUW Stefano
BEL
BEAT CYCLING 24 DNF
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 138 items
187 VERMEULEN Emiel
BEL
XELLISS - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 28 DNF
161 WÆRENSKJOLD Søren
NOR
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 21 DNF
181 ANTOMARCHI Julien
FRA
XELLISS - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 37 DNF
176 TESSON Jason
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 23 DNF
44 HOLMES Matthew
GBR
LOTTO SOUDAL 28 DNF
173 LOUVET Louis
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 24 DNF
167 WÆRSTED Syver
NOR
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 DNF
162 HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby
NOR
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 DNF
5 RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO André
POR
COFIDIS 24 DNF
6 VANBILSEN Kenneth
BEL
COFIDIS 31 DNF
12 DUVAL Julien
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 31 DNF
14 JULLIEN Anthony
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 23 DNF
16 SARREAU Marc
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 28 DNF
31 MORTON Lachlan
AUS
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 29 DNF
32 CRADDOCK G Lawson
USA
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 29 DNF
174 MALDONADO Anthony
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 30 DNF
82 GUERNALEC Thibault
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 24 DNS
157 ZUKOWSKY Nickolas
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 23 DNS