1 135 PLANCKAERT Edward
BEL
ALPECIN-FENIX 26 3:34:42 20
2 27 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 3:34:42 10
3 203 ALBANESE Vincenzo
ITA
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 25 3:34:43 5
4 4 BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago
COL
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 22 3:34:43
5 121 BARDET Romain
FRA
TEAM DSM 31 3:34:45
6 86 STANNARD Robert
AUS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 23 3:34:51
7 164 FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo
COL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 25 3:34:51
8 144 BOL Jetse
NED
BURGOS-BH 32 3:34:51
9 1 LANDA MEANA Mikel
ESP
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 32 3:34:51
10 167 LEDANOIS Kevin
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 28 3:34:51
11 174 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 28 3:34:51
12 113 CALMEJANE Lilian
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 29 3:34:55
13 47 ZWIEHOFF Ben
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 3:34:55
14 112 BOUCHARD Geoffrey
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 29 3:34:55
15 115 HÄNNINEN Jaakko
FIN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 24 3:34:55
16 91 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
ESP
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 3:34:55
17 184 GALVAN FERNANDEZ Francisco
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 24 3:34:55
18 101 ARU Fabio
ITA
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 31 3:34:55
19 81 YATES Simon Philip
GBR
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 29 3:34:55
20 142 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
ESP
BURGOS-BH 38 3:34:55
21 6 PADUN Mark
UKR
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 25 3:35:00
22 16 SIVAKOV Pavel
RUS
INEOS GRENADIERS 24 3:35:02
23 22 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
AUT
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 3:35:04
24 64 REICHENBACH Sébastien
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 32 3:35:04
25 26 RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 23 3:35:04
26 31 SANCHEZ Luis Leon
ESP
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 38 3:35:04
27 104 POZZOVIVO Domenico
ITA
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 39 3:35:04
28 155 LAWLESS Christopher
GBR
TOTALENERGIES 26 3:35:07
29 181 BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 24 3:35:12
30 206 CHRISTIAN Mark
GBR
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 31 3:35:14
31 5 MÄDER Gino
SUI
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 24 3:35:14
32 193 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 29 3:35:16
33 43 GAMPER Patrick
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 24 3:35:21
34 35 NATAROV Yuriy
KAZ
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 25 3:35:21
35 62 GENIETS Kévin
LUX
GROUPAMA - FDJ 24 3:35:21
36 161 ANACONA Winner Andrew
COL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 33 3:35:21
37 186 GARCIA PIERNA Carlos
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 22 3:35:21
38 92 ARDILA ORDOÑEZ Andres Camilo
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 22 3:35:25
39 176 MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 25 3:35:25
40 51 CARTHY Hugh John
GBR
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 27 3:35:28
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 146 items
41 123 DAINESE Alberto
ITA
TEAM DSM 23 3:35:33
42 201 GAVAZZI Francesco
ITA
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 37 3:35:33
43 25 ROJAS José
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 36 3:35:37
44 32 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
ESP
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 34 3:35:39
45 33 CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo
COL
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 27 3:35:55
46 122 ARENSMAN Thymen
NED
TEAM DSM 22 3:35:55
47 127 TUSVELD Martijn
NED
TEAM DSM 28 3:35:55
48 3 CARUSO Damiano
ITA
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 34 3:35:55
49 114 CHEREL Mikael
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 35 3:35:55
50 106 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
RSA
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 32 3:35:55
51 133 BAYER Tobias
AUT
ALPECIN-FENIX 22 3:36:06
52 66 VAN DEN BERG Lars
NED
GROUPAMA - FDJ 23 3:36:06
53 21 JACOBS Johan
SUI
MOVISTAR TEAM 24 3:36:06
54 111 BIDARD François
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 29 3:36:06
55 165 LOUVEL Matis
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 22 3:36:06
56 175 LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 22 3:36:10
57 152 DE LA PARTE Victor
ESP
TOTALENERGIES 35 3:36:18
58 75 PICCOLI James
CAN
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 30 3:36:18
59 137 THWAITES Scott
GBR
ALPECIN-FENIX 31 3:36:21
60 141 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel
ESP
BURGOS-BH 33 3:36:25
61 116 SARREAU Marc
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 28 3:36:25
62 196 CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 24 3:36:25
63 205 DINA Márton
HUN
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 25 3:36:30
64 125 HAGA Chad
USA
TEAM DSM 33 3:36:30
65 23 OLIVEIRA Nelson
POR
MOVISTAR TEAM 32 3:36:35
66 41 BENEDETTI Cesare
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 34 3:36:41
67 107 VINJEBO Emil
DEN
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 27 3:36:41
68 182 ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 23 3:36:41
69 166 OWSIAN Lukasz
POL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 31 3:36:55
70 56 KEUKELEIRE Jens
BEL
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 33 3:36:58
71 117 TOUZE Damien
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 25 3:37:04
72 76 SCHMIDT Mads Würtz
DEN
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 27 3:37:10
73 61 BRUNEL Alexys
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 23 3:37:10
74 204 ROPERO MOLINA Alejandro
ESP
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 23 3:37:10
75 207 GARCIA GONZALEZ Sergio
ESP
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 22 3:37:10
76 132 DE TIER Floris
BEL
ALPECIN-FENIX 29 3:37:25
77 34 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
ESP
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 26 3:37:30
78 151 CABOT Jeremy
FRA
TOTALENERGIES 30 3:37:30
79 124 DENZ Nico
GER
TEAM DSM 27 3:37:30
80 177 MURGUIALDAY Jokin
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 21 3:37:36
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 146 items
81 96 TRENTIN Matteo
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 3:37:41
82 14 NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel
ECU
INEOS GRENADIERS 24 3:37:51
83 15 PUCCIO Salvatore
ITA
INEOS GRENADIERS 32 3:38:10
84 45 MEEUS Jordi
BEL
BORA - HANSGROHE 23 3:38:33
85 94 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 27 3:38:43
86 24 PEDRERO Antonio
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 30 3:38:43
87 153 GAILLARD Marlon
FRA
TOTALENERGIES 25 3:38:43
88 103 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
NED
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 32 3:39:19
89 2 ARASHIRO Yukiya
JPN
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 37 3:39:25
90 46 OSS Daniel
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 34 3:39:38
91 194 BOU COMPANY Joan
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 24 3:40:30
92 85 HOWSON Damien
AUS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 29 3:41:38
93 157 PETIT Adrien
FRA
TOTALENERGIES 31 3:42:46
94 87 ZEITS Andrey
KAZ
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 35 3:43:03
95 146 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
ESP
BURGOS-BH 30 3:43:05
96 143 APARICIO MUÑOZ Mario
ESP
BURGOS-BH 21 3:43:19
97 95 MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 3:43:22
98 53 CAICEDO Jonathan
ECU
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 28 3:43:30
99 55 CRADDOCK G Lawson
USA
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 29 3:43:30
100 195 MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 25 3:43:31
101 183 GARCIA PIERNA Raul
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 20 3:43:31
102 97 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
USA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 30 3:43:42
103 65 ROUX Anthony
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 34 3:43:47
104 37 VLASOV Aleksandr
RUS
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 25 3:43:47
105 187 JAIME FERNANDEZ Alex
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 23 3:43:47
106 77 VANMARCKE Sep
BEL
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 33 3:43:47
107 105 SUNDERLAND Dylan
AUS
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 25 3:43:47
108 71 CATAFORD Alexander
CAN
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 28 3:43:47
109 17 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
COL
INEOS GRENADIERS 25 3:44:00
110 163 BOUDAT Thomas
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 27 3:44:00
111 42 BURGHARDT Marcus
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 38 3:44:12
112 13 RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos
ESP
INEOS GRENADIERS 20 3:44:12
113 72 EINHORN Itamar
ISR
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 24 3:44:22
114 52 BARTA William
USA
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 25 3:44:30
115 136 MODOLO Sacha
ITA
ALPECIN-FENIX 34 3:44:32
116 11 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
COL
INEOS GRENADIERS 24 3:44:33
117 57 NAKANE Hideto
JPN
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 31 3:46:28
118 156 MAITRE Florian
FRA
TOTALENERGIES 25 3:46:35
119 126 HAMILTON Christopher
AUS
TEAM DSM 26 3:46:38
120 102 ARMEE Sander
BEL
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 36 3:46:50
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 146 items
121 67 THOMPSON Reuben
NZL
GROUPAMA - FDJ 20 3:46:50
122 162 ROSA Diego
ITA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 32 3:46:50
123 12 YATES Adam
GBR
INEOS GRENADIERS 29 3:46:50
124 185 AGIRRE EGAÑA Jon
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 24 3:46:50
125 173 CUADROS MORATA Alvaro
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 26 3:46:50
126 82 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
ESP
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 37 3:46:50
127 145 CANAL BLANCO Carlos
ESP
BURGOS-BH 20 3:46:50
128 197 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 37 3:46:50
129 192 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 32 3:46:50
130 63 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 37 3:46:50
131 73 NEILANDS Krists
LAT
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 27 3:46:50
132 171 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 32 3:46:50
133 172 AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 28 3:46:57
134 147 CABEDO CARDA Oscar
ESP
BURGOS-BH 27 3:46:57
135 36 TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso
COL
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 24 3:46:57
136 54 CARR Simon
GBR
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 23 3:47:00
137 154 GAUDIN Damien
FRA
TOTALENERGIES 35 3:47:03
138 7 WILLIAMS Stephen
GBR
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 25 3:47:05
139 93 FISHER-BLACK Finn
NZL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 20 3:47:16
140 191 ALONSO FLORES Mikel
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 25 3:48:05
141 74 NIV Guy
ISR
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 27 3:50:13
142 202 SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo
ESP
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 25 3:50:13
143 131 VINE Jay
AUS
ALPECIN-FENIX 26 3:53:08
83 BEWLEY Samuel
NZL
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 34 DNF
84 GOH Choon Huat
SIN
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 31 DNF
134 TAMINIAUX Lionel
BEL
ALPECIN-FENIX 25 DNF
1
2
3
4
121 - 146 of 146 items
gc
1 135 PLANCKAERT Edward
BEL
ALPECIN-FENIX 26 3:34:42 5
2 27 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 3:34:42
3 203 ALBANESE Vincenzo
ITA
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 25 3:34:43
4 4 BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago
COL
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 22 3:34:43
5 121 BARDET Romain
FRA
TEAM DSM 31 3:34:45
6 86 STANNARD Robert
AUS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 23 3:34:51
7 164 FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo
COL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 25 3:34:51
8 144 BOL Jetse
NED
BURGOS-BH 32 3:34:51
9 1 LANDA MEANA Mikel
ESP
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 32 3:34:51
10 167 LEDANOIS Kevin
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 28 3:34:51
11 174 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 28 3:34:51
12 113 CALMEJANE Lilian
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 29 3:34:55
13 47 ZWIEHOFF Ben
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 3:34:55
14 112 BOUCHARD Geoffrey
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 29 3:34:55
15 115 HÄNNINEN Jaakko
FIN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 24 3:34:55
16 91 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
ESP
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 3:34:55
17 184 GALVAN FERNANDEZ Francisco
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 24 3:34:55
18 101 ARU Fabio
ITA
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 31 3:34:55
19 81 YATES Simon Philip
GBR
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 29 3:34:55
20 142 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
ESP
BURGOS-BH 38 3:34:55
21 6 PADUN Mark
UKR
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 25 3:35:00
22 16 SIVAKOV Pavel
RUS
INEOS GRENADIERS 24 3:35:02
23 22 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
AUT
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 3:35:04
24 64 REICHENBACH Sébastien
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 32 3:35:04
25 26 RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 23 3:35:04
26 31 SANCHEZ Luis Leon
ESP
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 38 3:35:04
27 104 POZZOVIVO Domenico
ITA
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 39 3:35:04
28 155 LAWLESS Christopher
GBR
TOTALENERGIES 26 3:35:07
29 181 BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 24 3:35:12
30 206 CHRISTIAN Mark
GBR
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 31 3:35:14
31 5 MÄDER Gino
SUI
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 24 3:35:14
32 193 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 29 3:35:16
33 43 GAMPER Patrick
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 24 3:35:21
34 35 NATAROV Yuriy
KAZ
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 25 3:35:21
35 62 GENIETS Kévin
LUX
GROUPAMA - FDJ 24 3:35:21
36 161 ANACONA Winner Andrew
COL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 33 3:35:21
37 186 GARCIA PIERNA Carlos
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 22 3:35:21
38 92 ARDILA ORDOÑEZ Andres Camilo
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 22 3:35:25
39 176 MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 25 3:35:25
40 51 CARTHY Hugh John
GBR
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 27 3:35:28 Sluiten