1
PIER ANDRE
COTE
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
25 CAN 03:38:50 100.00
2
GUILLAUME
BOIVIN
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
33 CAN 03:38:50 75.00
3
BENJAMIN
PERRY
WIV SUNGOD
28 CAN 03:38:59 60.00
4
CARSON
MILES
PREMIER TECH U23 CYCLING PROJECT
22 CAN 03:39:17 50.00
5
EVAN
BURTNIK
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL
25 CAN 03:39:21 40.00
6
NICKOLAS
ZUKOWSKY
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
24 CAN 03:39:21 30.00
7
NICOLAS
RIVARD
PREMIER TECH U23 CYCLING PROJECT
21 CAN 03:39:21 20.00
8
MICHAEL
FOLEY
TORONTO HUSTLE
23 CAN 03:39:21 10.00
9
MATTEO
DAL-CIN
TORONTO HUSTLE
31 CAN 03:39:21 5.00
10
RILEY
PICKRELL
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
21 CAN 03:39:21 3.00
11
EVAN
RUSSELL
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM
21 CAN 03:39:21 3.00
12
PHILIPPE
JACOB
19 CAN 03:39:21 1.00
13
SAM
MORRIS
27 CAN 03:39:21 1.00
14
CHARLES
DUQUETTE
19 CAN 03:39:21 1.00
15
MATTHEW
SHERAR
27 CAN 03:39:26 1.00
16
WARREN
MUIR
33 CAN 03:39:29
17
BRADEN
KERSEY
21 CAN 03:39:29
18
NICOLAS
COTE
YOELEO TEST TEAM P/B 4MIND
26 CAN 03:39:29
19
DAVID
DROUIN
27 CAN 03:39:29
20
JEAN MICHEL
LACHANCE
35 CAN 03:39:29
21
LUKAS
CONLY
25 CAN 03:39:29
22
DANIEL
KALICHMAN
TORONTO HUSTLE
25 CAN 03:39:29
23
AXEL
FRONER
21 CAN 03:39:29
24
ARNAUD
BEAUDOIN
20 CAN 03:39:29
25
BRAD
BICKLEY
31 CAN 03:39:29
26
JOEL
PLAMONDON
20 CAN 03:39:34
27
CONNOR
HOWE
22 CAN 03:39:34
28
REILLY
PARGETER
19 CAN 03:39:34
29
BRETT
STOPPA
21 CAN 03:39:34
30
DANIEL
KOSZELA
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL
26 CAN 03:39:34
31
THOMAS
SCHELLENBERG
22 CAN 03:39:34
32
LUKAS
CARREAU
21 CAN 03:39:34
33
ADAM
ROBERGE
25 CAN 03:39:34
34
AIDAN
OLIPHANT
24 CAN 03:39:34
35
ED
VEAL
46 CAN 03:39:34
36
DANIEL
FRASER-MARAUN
25 CAN 03:39:34
37
WILLIAM
GOODFELLOW
YOELEO TEST TEAM P/B 4MIND
34 CAN 03:39:34
38
TRISTAN
JUSSAUME
21 CAN 03:39:40
39
DAVID
DUBE
TORONTO HUSTLE
23 CAN 03:39:40
40
THOMAS
TERBLANCHE
19 CAN 03:39:40
41
DEREK
GEE
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
25 CAN 03:39:40
42
NATHAN
PRUNER
20 CAN 03:39:40
43
QUENTIN
COWAN
19 CAN 03:39:43
44
THOMAS
NADEAU
21 CAN 03:39:43
45
FRANCIS
JUNEAU
PREMIER TECH U23 CYCLING PROJECT
22 CAN 03:39:43
46
RAPHAEL
PARISELLA
B&B HOTELS - KTM
20 CAN 03:39:52
47
ROBIN
PLAMONDON
PREMIER TECH U23 CYCLING PROJECT
22 CAN 03:39:52
48
ETHAN
SITTLINGTON
TORONTO HUSTLE
22 CAN 03:39:52
49
ALEXANDER (ALEC)
COWAN
26 CAN 03:40:04
50
EDWARD
WALSH
26 CAN 03:40:04
51
CHRIS
ERNST
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL
23 CAN 03:40:13
52
ADAM
DE VOS
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
29 CAN 03:40:13
53
ZOLA
MEHLOMAKULU
35 CAN 03:44:44
54
ETHAN
PAULY
22 CAN 03:47:20
55
ORIAN
FALK-DOTAN
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL
19 CAN 03:50:14
REID
KINNIBURGH
19 CAN OTL
SIMON
DUBUC
22 CAN OTL
WESLEY
HILL
19 USA OTL
MARK
FAGNAN
27 CAN OTL
LUCAS
GUEVREMONT
19 CAN OTL
CRAIG
LUINSTRA
24 CAN OTL
ERIK
DIERTENS
23 CAN OTL
FRANCIS
IZQUIERDO BERNIER
24 CAN OTL
NICHOLAS
MENEGON
21 CAN OTL
ERIC
BERG
20 CAN OTL
OLIVER
DOWD
26 CAN OTL
EMILE
HAMM
TORONTO HUSTLE
23 CAN OTL
AMIEL
FLETT-BROWN
28 CAN OTL
THEODORE
WOODFORD
20 CAN OTL
JAKOB
CLAFFEY
33 CAN OTL
CHRISTOPHER
ROWLEY
YOELEO TEST TEAM P/B 4MIND
30 CAN OTL
ERIK
HAAHEIM
19 CAN OTL
DANIEL
GREGORY
20 CAN OTL
JUDE
SZABO
21 CAN OTL
YANNICK
BANVILLE
25 CAN OTL
TOM
PERKINS
24 CAN OTL
JONATHAN
BLAZEVIC
28 CAN OTL
BENJAMIN
BRIGNALL
21 CAN OTL
ALBERT
NGUYEN
34 CAN OTL
DAVID
JACKSON
26 CAN OTL
JEREMY
OBRAND
TORONTO HUSTLE
26 CAN DNF
ANTON
VARABEI
TORONTO HUSTLE
37 CAN DNF
NICK
KLEBAN
TEAM SKYLINE
23 CAN DNF
JOSEPH
LUPIEN
TEAM SKYLINE
28 CAN DNF
ALEXANDER
FRASER-MARAUN
31 CAN DNF
DECLAN
KELLY
26 CAN DNF
CONNOR
TOPPINGS
26 CAN DNF
JORDAN
CHEYNE
31 CAN DNF
LAURENT
GERVAIS
25 CAN DNF
DAN
ZEGGELAAR
40 CAN DNF
SAMUEL
HOGMAN
29 CAN DNF
MASON
BURTNIK
25 CAN DNF
DAN
BOILEAU
40 CAN DNF
PATRICK
RIDDELL
28 CAN DNF
DYLAN
DALGAS
32 CAN DNF
MATISSE
JULIEN
PREMIER TECH U23 CYCLING PROJECT
19 CAN DNF
LUKE
HUBNER
19 CAN DNF
CALEB
BENDER
21 CAN DNF
LEONARD
PELOQUIN
19 CAN DNF
ZAKARIYA
JACKSON
21 CAN DNF
EVAN
HADDOCK
22 CAN DNF
JACK
CIOTLOS
21 CAN DNF
LOGAN
O'KRAFKA
20 CAN DNF
ERIC
INKSTER
21 CAN DNF
ETIENE
DUGRE ARCAND
19 CAN DNF