1
RUI
COSTA
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
37 POR 19:10:06 200.00
2
GIULIO
CICCONE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
29 ITA 19:10:22 150.00
3
TAO
GEOGHEGAN HART
INEOS GRENADIERS
28 GBR 19:10:25 125.00
4
PELLO
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
33 ESP 19:10:27 100.00
5
ALEKSANDR
VLASOV
BORA - HANSGROHE
27 *** 19:10:31 85.00
6
THOMAS
GLOAG
JUMBO-VISMA
22 GBR 19:10:40 70.00
7
MIKEL
LANDA MEANA
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
34 ESP 19:10:46 60.00
8
BRANDON
MCNULTY
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
25 USA 19:10:51 50.00
9
ALEX
ARANBURU DEBA
MOVISTAR TEAM
28 ESP 19:10:52 40.00
10
CARLOS
RODRIGUEZ CANO
INEOS GRENADIERS
22 ESP 19:10:52 35.00
11
DIEGO
ULISSI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
34 ITA 19:11:06 30.00
12
RAFAL
MAJKA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
34 POL 19:11:21 25.00
13
MARC
SOLER GIMENEZ
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
30 ESP 19:11:34 20.00
14
TORSTEIN
TRÆEN
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
28 NOR 19:11:37 15.00
15
CALLUM
SCOTSON
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
27 AUS 19:11:49 10.00
16
MIKEL
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
34 ESP 19:12:04 5.00
17
ANTHON
CHARMIG
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 DEN 19:12:34 5.00
18
BAUKE
MOLLEMA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
37 NED 19:13:40 5.00
19
GEORG
ZIMMERMANN
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
26 GER 19:13:57 5.00
20
SAM
OOMEN
JUMBO-VISMA
28 NED 19:14:03 5.00
21
LAURENS
DE PLUS
INEOS GRENADIERS
28 BEL 19:14:04 5.00
22
KENNY
ELISSONDE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
32 FRA 19:14:16 5.00
23
MATTEO
FABBRO
BORA - HANSGROHE
28 ITA 19:14:30 5.00
24
ANTONIO
PEDRERO LOPEZ
MOVISTAR TEAM
32 ESP 19:14:45 5.00
25
LUIS LEON
SANCHEZ GIL
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
40 ESP 19:15:06 5.00
26
GOTZON
MARTIN SANZ
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
27 ESP 19:15:10 5.00
27
JONATHAN
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS
INEOS GRENADIERS
36 ESP 19:15:10 5.00
28
JOAN
BOU COMPANY
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
26 ESP 19:15:21 5.00
29
KOEN
BOUWMAN
JUMBO-VISMA
30 NED 19:15:56 5.00
30
THYMEN
ARENSMAN
INEOS GRENADIERS
24 NED 19:17:05 5.00
31
FILIPPO
CONCA
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 ITA 19:18:24 3.00
32
JON
AGIRRE EGAÑA
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
26 ESP 19:21:07 3.00
33
DAMIANO
CARUSO
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
36 ITA 19:21:18 3.00
34
GONZALO
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ
MOVISTAR TEAM
29 ESP 19:21:31 3.00
35
LOÏC
VLIEGEN
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
30 BEL 19:23:23 3.00
36
JONAS
WILSLY
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 DEN 19:24:21 3.00
37
OMAR
FRAILE MATARRANZ
INEOS GRENADIERS
33 ESP 19:24:39 3.00
38
JOSÉ JOAQUIN
ROJAS GIL
MOVISTAR TEAM
38 ESP 19:24:55 3.00
39
SAMUELE
BATTISTELLA
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
25 ITA 19:25:00 3.00
40
JORGE
ARCAS PEÑA
MOVISTAR TEAM
31 ESP 19:26:21 3.00
41
ALEX
TOLIO
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
23 ITA 19:26:25
42
MATEJ
MOHORIC
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
29 SLO 19:26:57
43
SERGIO ROMAN
MARTIN GALAN
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
27 ESP 19:27:59
44
CRISTIAN
SCARONI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
26 ITA 19:28:30
45
JOSE MANUEL
DIAZ GALLEGO
BURGOS-BH
28 ESP 19:28:34
46
LUCA
COVILI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
26 ITA 19:28:46
47
WOUTER
POELS
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
36 NED 19:29:57
48
TSGABU GEBREMARYAM
GRMAY
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
32 ETH 19:30:43
49
TOM
DEVRIENDT
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
32 BEL 19:31:10
50
PELAYO
SANCHEZ MAYO
BURGOS-BH
23 ESP 19:32:58
51
FERNANDO
BARCELO ARAGON
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
27 ESP 19:33:18
52
G LAWSON
CRADDOCK
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
31 USA 19:33:59
53
SIMONE
VELASCO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
28 ITA 19:35:36
54
DANIEL
NAVARRO GARCIA
BURGOS-BH
40 ESP 19:36:31
55
JON
BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
23 ESP 19:37:51
56
JAVIER
ROMO OLIVER
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
24 ESP 19:38:01
57
GIOVANNI
CARBONI
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
28 ITA 19:38:39
58
DAVIDE
GABBURO
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
30 ITA 19:39:33
59
ALESSANDRO
TONELLI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
31 ITA 19:41:21
60
GINO
MÄDER
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
26 SUI 19:41:54
61
NIKLAS
EG
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
28 DEN 19:42:14
62
TOON
CLYNHENS
TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE
22 BEL 19:42:40
63
LOUIS
BENDIXEN
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
28 DEN 19:42:41
64
URKO
BERRADE FERNANDEZ
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
26 ESP 19:43:07
65
AMANUEL
GEHBREIGZABHIER
TREK - SEGAFREDO
29 ERI 19:43:33
66
FRED
WRIGHT
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
24 GBR 19:43:56
67
ALESSANDRO
DE MARCHI
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
37 ITA 19:44:43
68
ANTON
PALZER
BORA - HANSGROHE
30 GER 19:44:53
69
ANDERS
SKAARSETH
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
28 NOR 19:48:55
70
NICOLO'
PARISINI
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 ITA 19:49:05
71
SAMUELE
ZOCCARATO
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
25 ITA 19:49:29
72
TOSH
VAN DER SANDE
JUMBO-VISMA
33 BEL 19:49:55
73
AUGUST
JENSEN
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
32 NOR 19:50:49
74
MIKEL
ITURRIA SEGUROLA
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
31 ESP 19:51:26
75
MIKE
TEUNISSEN
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
31 NED 19:55:30
76
MADIS
MIHKELS
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
20 EST 19:55:48
77
OLAV
KOOIJ
JUMBO-VISMA
22 NED 19:57:31
78
ANDER
OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA
BURGOS-BH
30 ESP 19:59:55
79
IÑIGO
ELOSEGUI MOMEÑE
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
25 ESP 20:00:03
80
IVAN
GARCIA CORTINA
MOVISTAR TEAM
28 ESP 20:01:47
81
EDWARD
THEUNS
TREK - SEGAFREDO
32 BEL 20:03:37
82
SANDER
DE PESTEL
TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE
25 BEL 20:05:28
83
XABIER
ISASA LARRAÑAGA
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
22 ESP 20:06:30
84
ANDRES CAMILO
ARDILA ORDOÑEZ
BURGOS-BH
24 COL 20:07:40
85
JUAN SEBASTIAN
MOLANO BENAVIDES
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
29 COL 20:08:52
86
UNAI
CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
26 ESP 20:10:11
87
LAURENS
HUYS
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
25 BEL 20:10:11
88
LINDSAY
DE VYLDER
TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE
28 BEL 20:10:13
89
COLIN
JOYCE
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
29 USA 20:10:14
90
ALEXANDER
KRISTOFF
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
36 NOR 20:10:51
91
WARD
VANHOOF
TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE
24 BEL 20:12:46
92
BENJAMIN
PERRY
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
29 CAN 20:15:47
93
PABLO
CASTRILLO ZAPATER
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
22 ESP 20:16:29
94
KINFE
HAILEMICHAEL
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
24 ETH 20:17:05
95
BARNABÁS
PEÁK
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
25 HUN 20:17:33
96
FILIPPO
FIORELLI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
29 ITA 20:20:26
97
LUIS GUILLERMO
MAS BONET
MOVISTAR TEAM
34 ESP 20:27:42 Sluiten