1
THOMAS
PIDCOCK
INEOS GRENADIERS
24 GBR 4:28:39 20.00
2
JOAO PEDRO
GONÇALVES ALMEIDA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
25 POR 4:28:40 15.00
3
ILAN
VAN WILDER
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
23 BEL 4:28:44 10.00
4
SERGIO ANDRES
HIGUITA GARCIA
BORA - HANSGROHE
26 COL 4:28:44 5.00
5
JAI
HINDLEY
BORA - HANSGROHE
27 AUS 4:28:50 3.00
6
DANIEL FELIPE
MARTINEZ POVEDA
INEOS GRENADIERS
27 COL 4:28:50
7
OSCAR
ONLEY
TEAM DSM
21 GBR 4:28:53
8
BAUKE
MOLLEMA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
37 NED 4:28:59
9
TOBIAS SVENDSEN
FOSS
JUMBO-VISMA
26 NOR 4:28:59
10
FILIPPO
GANNA
INEOS GRENADIERS
27 ITA 4:28:59
11
RUI
COSTA
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
37 POR 4:28:59
12
SÉBASTIEN
REICHENBACH
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
34 SUI 4:29:17
13
NICOLA
CONCI
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
26 ITA 4:29:17
14
KEVIN
VERMAERKE
TEAM DSM
23 USA 4:29:22
15
STEFAN
KÜNG
GROUPAMA - FDJ
30 SUI 4:29:22
16
MAGNUS CORT
NIELSEN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
30 DEN 4:29:22
17
ANTHON
CHARMIG
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 DEN 4:29:22
18
KOBE
GOOSSENS
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
27 BEL 4:29:22
19
WARREN
BARGUIL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
32 FRA 4:29:29
20
FREDERIK
WANDAHL
BORA - HANSGROHE
22 DEN 4:29:46
21
LAURENS
DE PLUS
INEOS GRENADIERS
28 BEL 4:29:47
22
ELIE
GESBERT
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28 FRA 4:29:47
23
SIMON
GUGLIELMI
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
26 FRA 4:29:53
24
MERHAWI
KUDUS
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
29 ERI 4:29:57
25
FINN
FISHER-BLACK
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
22 NZL 4:30:04
26
SERGIO ROMAN
MARTIN GALAN
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
27 ESP 4:30:16
27
VALENTIN
MADOUAS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
27 FRA 4:30:33
28
NATNAEL
TESFAZION
TREK - SEGAFREDO
24 ERI 4:30:39
29
RÉMI
CAVAGNA
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
28 FRA 4:30:39
30
QUINTEN
HERMANS
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
28 BEL 4:30:39
31
ODD CHRISTIAN
EIKING
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
29 NOR 4:30:44
32
MILAN
VADER
JUMBO-VISMA
27 NED 4:31:05
33
ARTEM
NYCH
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR
28 *** 4:31:08
34
JON
BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
23 ESP 4:31:19
35
LUÍS
GOMES
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
29 POR 4:31:19
36
MATIS
LOUVEL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
24 FRA 4:31:34
37
AFONSO
EULÁLIO
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
22 POR 4:31:36
38
ADRIAN CAMILO
BUSTAMANTE RUDA
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
25 COL 4:31:44
39
JESUS
DEL PINO CORROCHANO
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO
33 ESP 4:31:57
40
JOAQUIM
SILVA
EFAPEL CYCLING
31 POR 4:32:02
41
HENRIQUE
CASIMIRO
EFAPEL CYCLING
37 POR 4:32:17
42
THYMEN
ARENSMAN
INEOS GRENADIERS
24 NED 4:32:20
43
XANDRO
MEURISSE
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
31 BEL 4:32:20
44
SIMON
PELLAUD
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
31 SUI 4:32:20
45
JONATHAN
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS
INEOS GRENADIERS
36 ESP 4:32:20
46
TONY
GALLOPIN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
35 FRA 4:32:20
47
EDUARD
PRADES REVERTER
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
36 ESP 4:32:20
48
HUGO
HOFSTETTER
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
29 FRA 4:32:20
49
CASPER
PEDERSEN
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
27 DEN 4:32:42
50
MARCO
HALLER
BORA - HANSGROHE
32 AUT 4:33:00
51
RUNE
HERREGODTS
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
25 BEL 4:33:21
52
OWAIN
DOULL
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
30 GBR 4:33:21
53
JONAS
KOCH
BORA - HANSGROHE
30 GER 4:33:21
54
ANDERS
SKAARSETH
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
28 NOR 4:33:45
55
AFONSO
SILVA
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
23 POR 4:33:49
56
JULIUS
VAN DEN BERG
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
27 NED 4:33:50
57
NICOLAS
SAENZ BALLESTEROS
26 COL 4:34:00
58
ERIK NORDSAETER
RESELL
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 NOR 4:34:28
59
SERGIO
GARCIA GONZALEZ
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR
24 ESP 4:35:19
60
MIKE
TEUNISSEN
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
31 NED 4:35:28
61
TIAGO
ANTUNES
EFAPEL CYCLING
26 POR 4:36:12
62
MILES
SCOTSON
GROUPAMA - FDJ
29 AUS 4:36:34
63
CÉSAR
FONTE
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
37 POR 4:36:47
64
IVO MANUEL
ALVES OLIVEIRA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
27 POR 4:37:20
65
MATTEO
TRENTIN
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
34 ITA 4:38:53
66
PETR
KELEMEN
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 CZE 4:39:14
67
PAUL
PENHOET
GROUPAMA - FDJ
22 FRA 4:39:14
68
CARLOS IVAN
OYARZUN GUIÑEZ
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO
42 CHI 4:39:29
69
KRISTIAN
SBARAGLI
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
33 ITA 4:39:39
70
PAVEL
BITTNER
TEAM DSM
21 CZE 4:41:13
71
JACOPO
MOSCA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
30 ITA 4:41:13
72
RAFAEL
SILVA
EFAPEL CYCLING
33 POR 4:41:13
73
MICHAL
KWIATKOWSKI
INEOS GRENADIERS
33 POL 4:41:13
74
FILIPPO
BARONCINI
TREK - SEGAFREDO
23 ITA 4:41:13
75
DRIES
DE POOTER
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
21 BEL 4:41:13
76
KRISTIAN
AASVOLD
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
28 NOR 4:41:13
77
RASMUS
TILLER
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 NOR 4:41:13
78
ALEKSANDR
GRIGOREV
EFAPEL CYCLING
31 *** 4:41:13
79
JAKE
STEWART
GROUPAMA - FDJ
24 GBR 4:41:13
80
TIM
VAN DIJKE
JUMBO-VISMA
23 NED 4:41:13
81
GONÇALO
CARVALHO
TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA
26 POR 4:41:13
82
JOHN
DEGENKOLB
TEAM DSM
34 GER 4:41:13
83
ALEXANDER
KAMP
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
30 DEN 4:41:13
84
JIMMY
JANSSENS
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
34 BEL 4:41:13
85
OLIVIER
LE GAC
GROUPAMA - FDJ
30 FRA 4:41:13
86
LUÍS
FERNANDES
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
36 POR 4:41:13
87
RUI FILIPE
ALVES OLIVEIRA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
27 POR 4:41:43
88
NILS
POLITT
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 GER 4:44:39
89
CHARLES-ETIENNE
CHRETIEN
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
24 CAN 4:44:39
90
RODRIGO
CAIXAS
CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR
23 POR 4:46:57
91
ALOÏS
CHARRIN
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 FRA 4:46:57
92
THIBAULT
GUERNALEC
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
26 FRA 4:46:57
93
VENCESLAU
FERNANDES
AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE
27 POR 4:46:57
94
TIM
DECLERCQ
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
34 BEL 4:46:57
95
LUKASZ
OWSIAN
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
33 POL 4:46:57
96
MATHIAS
VACEK
TREK - SEGAFREDO
21 CZE 4:46:57
97
RAFAEL
LOURENÇO
AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE
26 POR 4:46:57
98
LEWIS
ASKEY
GROUPAMA - FDJ
22 GBR 4:46:57
99
EMANUEL
DUARTE
EFAPEL CYCLING
26 POR 4:46:57
100
MADIS
MIHKELS
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
20 EST 4:46:57
101
HÉLDER
GONÇALVES
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
23 POR 4:46:57
102
TIMO
KIELICH
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
24 BEL 4:46:57
103
KASPER
ASGREEN
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
28 DEN 4:46:57
104
MARK
PADUN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
27 UKR 4:46:57
105
STEFAN
BISSEGGER
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
25 SUI 4:46:57
106
ALEXANDER
KRISTOFF
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
36 NOR 4:46:57
107
SØREN
WÆRENSKJOLD
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 NOR 4:46:57
108
EDWARD
THEUNS
TREK - SEGAFREDO
32 BEL 4:48:42
109
SAMUEL
BLANCO PROL
AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE
29 ESP 4:51:05
110
FABIO
JAKOBSEN
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
27 NED 4:51:05
111
MICHAEL
MØRKØV
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
38 DEN 4:51:05
112
CASPER
VAN UDEN
TEAM DSM
22 NED 4:51:05
113
HUGO
NUNES
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
27 POR 4:51:05
114
NILS
EEKHOFF
TEAM DSM
25 NED 4:51:05
115
CHAD
HAGA
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
35 USA 4:51:05
116
RÚBEN
SIMÃO
AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE
23 POR 4:51:05
117
JOSÉ
SOUSA
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
24 POR 4:51:05
118
TOMAS
CONTTE
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO
25 ARG 4:51:05
119
TOM
BOHLI
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
29 SUI 4:51:05
120
GAGE
HECHT
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
25 USA 4:51:05
121
IVO
PINHEIRO
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
25 POR 4:51:05
122
JOÃO
MEDEIROS
CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR
23 POR 4:51:05
123
PEDRO
SILVA
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR
22 POR 4:51:05
124
ROEL
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK
CIRCUS-RE UZ-TECHNORD
22 NED 4:51:05
125
TOBIAS
BAYER
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
24 AUT 4:51:16
126
MICHAL
SCHLEGEL
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
28 CZE 4:53:05
127
DIOGO
BARBOSA
AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE
23 POR 4:53:05
128
GONÇALO
LEAÇA
CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR
26 POR 4:53:05
129
VÁLTER
PEREIRA
AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE
33 POR 4:53:05
130
FÁBIO
OLIVEIRA
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
29 POR 4:53:14
131
JORDI
MEEUS
BORA - HANSGROHE
25 BEL 4:53:19
132
FÁBIO
COSTA
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR
24 POR 4:54:43
133
MATTHEW
GIBSON
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
27 GBR 4:54:54
134
GIJS
VAN HOECKE
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
32 BEL 4:54:54
135
VICENTE
HERNAIZ SANTAMARIA
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
25 ESP 4:56:13
136
LEANGEL RUBEN
LINAREZ MENESES
TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA
26 VEN 4:56:25
137
DANIEL
BABOR
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
24 CZE 4:56:39
138
IÚRI
LEITÃO
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
25 POR 4:57:44
139
GUILLERMO
GARCIA JANEIRO
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
24 ESP 4:57:44
140
JOÃO
MACEDO
CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR
22 POR 4:57:44
141
DIOGO
NARCISO
CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR
22 POR 4:57:44
142
FRANCISCO
MOREIRA
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
24 POR 4:57:44
143
NUNO
MEIRELES
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO
32 POR 4:57:44
144
DANIEL
VIEGAS
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO
25 POR 4:57:44
145
PEDRO
ANDRADE
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
23 POR 4:57:44
146
FRANCISCO
MORAIS
TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA
25 POR 4:57:44
147
GONÇALO
AMADO
TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA
29 POR 4:57:44
148
ANTÓNIO
FERREIRA
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
23 POR 4:57:44
149
SANTIAGO
MESA PIETRALUNGA
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
26 COL 4:57:44
150
SASHA
WEEMAES
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
25 BEL 4:57:51
151
NOAH
CAMPOS
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
19 POR 4:59:00
152
CÉSAR
MARTINGIL
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO
28 POR 4:59:00
OWEN
GELEIJN
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM
22 NED DNS
SAM
OOMEN
JUMBO-VISMA
28 NED DNF
CARLOS
SALGUEIRO
AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE
24 POR DNF
GASPAR
GONÇALVES
EFAPEL CYCLING
28 POR DNF
PEDRO
LOPES
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
24 POR DNF
ANTÓNIO
BARBIO
TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA
30 POR DNF
JOÃO
MATIAS
TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA
32 POR DNS
gc
AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
THOMAS
PIDCOCK
INEOS GRENADIERS
24 GBR 19:30:13 5.00
2
ILAN
VAN WILDER
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
23 BEL 19:30:18
3
JOAO PEDRO
GONÇALVES ALMEIDA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
25 POR 19:30:20
4
SERGIO ANDRES
HIGUITA GARCIA
BORA - HANSGROHE
26 COL 19:30:30
5
JAI
HINDLEY
BORA - HANSGROHE
27 AUS 19:30:34
6
RUI
COSTA
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
37 POR 19:30:35
7
DANIEL FELIPE
MARTINEZ POVEDA
INEOS GRENADIERS
27 COL 19:30:36
8
MAGNUS CORT
NIELSEN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
30 DEN 19:30:40
9
FILIPPO
GANNA
INEOS GRENADIERS
27 ITA 19:30:44
10
TOBIAS SVENDSEN
FOSS
JUMBO-VISMA
26 NOR 19:30:45
11
BAUKE
MOLLEMA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
37 NED 19:30:45
12
OSCAR
ONLEY
TEAM DSM
21 GBR 19:30:49
13
NICOLA
CONCI
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
26 ITA 19:31:03
14
KEVIN
VERMAERKE
TEAM DSM
23 USA 19:31:08
15
ANTHON
CHARMIG
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 DEN 19:31:08
16
SÉBASTIEN
REICHENBACH
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
34 SUI 19:31:13
17
WARREN
BARGUIL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
32 FRA 19:31:15
18
STEFAN
KÜNG
GROUPAMA - FDJ
30 SUI 19:31:18
19
KOBE
GOOSSENS
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
27 BEL 19:31:18
20
FREDERIK
WANDAHL
BORA - HANSGROHE
22 DEN 19:31:37
21
MERHAWI
KUDUS
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
29 ERI 19:31:43
22
FINN
FISHER-BLACK
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
22 NZL 19:32:10
23
ODD CHRISTIAN
EIKING
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
29 NOR 19:32:30
24
RÉMI
CAVAGNA
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
28 FRA 19:32:35
25
NATNAEL
TESFAZION
TREK - SEGAFREDO
24 ERI 19:32:42
26
SIMON
GUGLIELMI
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
26 FRA 19:32:42
27
ELIE
GESBERT
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28 FRA 19:32:43
28
VALENTIN
MADOUAS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
27 FRA 19:33:17
29
ADRIAN CAMILO
BUSTAMANTE RUDA
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
25 COL 19:33:58
30
MILAN
VADER
JUMBO-VISMA
27 NED 19:34:16
31
THYMEN
ARENSMAN
INEOS GRENADIERS
24 NED 19:34:16
32
JOAQUIM
SILVA
EFAPEL CYCLING
31 POR 19:34:16
33
JONATHAN
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS
INEOS GRENADIERS
36 ESP 19:34:26
34
RUNE
HERREGODTS
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
25 BEL 19:35:07
35
LAURENS
DE PLUS
INEOS GRENADIERS
28 BEL 19:35:48
36
XANDRO
MEURISSE
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
31 BEL 19:36:17
37
ARTEM
NYCH
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR
28 *** 19:36:49
38
LUÍS
GOMES
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
29 POR 19:36:54
39
JON
BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
23 ESP 19:37:18
40
HENRIQUE
CASIMIRO
EFAPEL CYCLING
37 POR 19:38:16
41
TONY
GALLOPIN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
35 FRA 19:38:21
42
QUINTEN
HERMANS
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
28 BEL 19:38:55
43
JONAS
KOCH
BORA - HANSGROHE
30 GER 19:38:56
44
MATIS
LOUVEL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
24 FRA 19:40:07
45
EDUARD
PRADES REVERTER
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
36 ESP 19:40:43
46
SIMON
PELLAUD
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
31 SUI 19:40:43
47
SERGIO ROMAN
MARTIN GALAN
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
27 ESP 19:43:29
48
TIAGO
ANTUNES
EFAPEL CYCLING
26 POR 19:44:04
49
KRISTIAN
SBARAGLI
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
33 ITA 19:44:07
50
MICHAL
KWIATKOWSKI
INEOS GRENADIERS
33 POL 19:44:19
51
ANDERS
SKAARSETH
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
28 NOR 19:44:51
52
DRIES
DE POOTER
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
21 BEL 19:46:48
53
PETR
KELEMEN
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 CZE 19:47:37
54
MIKE
TEUNISSEN
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
31 NED 19:49:26
55
KRISTIAN
AASVOLD
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
28 NOR 19:49:29
56
IVO MANUEL
ALVES OLIVEIRA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
27 POR 19:49:32
57
OLIVIER
LE GAC
GROUPAMA - FDJ
30 FRA 19:50:38
58
CÉSAR
FONTE
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
37 POR 19:51:22
59
TIM
VAN DIJKE
JUMBO-VISMA
23 NED 19:51:53
60
OWAIN
DOULL
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
30 GBR 19:52:17
61
SERGIO
GARCIA GONZALEZ
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR
24 ESP 19:52:22
62
MARCO
HALLER
BORA - HANSGROHE
32 AUT 19:52:36
63
NILS
POLITT
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 GER 19:53:02
64
JULIUS
VAN DEN BERG
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
27 NED 19:53:12
65
CASPER
PEDERSEN
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
27 DEN 19:53:29
66
CARLOS IVAN
OYARZUN GUIÑEZ
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO
42 CHI 19:53:52
67
RUI FILIPE
ALVES OLIVEIRA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
27 POR 19:54:10
68
FILIPPO
BARONCINI
TREK - SEGAFREDO
23 ITA 19:54:26
69
MATHIAS
VACEK
TREK - SEGAFREDO
21 CZE 19:54:48
70
HUGO
HOFSTETTER
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
29 FRA 19:54:53
71
MILES
SCOTSON
GROUPAMA - FDJ
29 AUS 19:55:03
72
EMANUEL
DUARTE
EFAPEL CYCLING
26 POR 19:55:20
73
ERIK NORDSAETER
RESELL
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 NOR 19:57:00
74
JAKE
STEWART
GROUPAMA - FDJ
24 GBR 19:57:14
75
PAUL
PENHOET
GROUPAMA - FDJ
22 FRA 19:57:43
76
MATTEO
TRENTIN
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
34 ITA 19:57:44
77
AFONSO
SILVA
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
23 POR 19:58:45
78
RASMUS
TILLER
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 NOR 19:59:19
79
THIBAULT
GUERNALEC
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
26 FRA 19:59:30
80
RAFAEL
SILVA
EFAPEL CYCLING
33 POR 20:00:04
81
LEWIS
ASKEY
GROUPAMA - FDJ
22 GBR 20:00:08
82
ALOÏS
CHARRIN
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 FRA 20:00:10
83
JACOPO
MOSCA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
30 ITA 20:00:46
84
JOHN
DEGENKOLB
TEAM DSM
34 GER 20:00:51
85
KASPER
ASGREEN
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
28 DEN 20:00:55
86
JIMMY
JANSSENS
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
34 BEL 20:00:57
87
MICHAL
SCHLEGEL
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
28 CZE 20:01:28
88
CHARLES-ETIENNE
CHRETIEN
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
24 CAN 20:04:41
89
PAVEL
BITTNER
TEAM DSM
21 CZE 20:05:00
90
HUGO
NUNES
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
27 POR 20:05:28
91
ALEXANDER
KRISTOFF
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
36 NOR 20:05:43
92
MADIS
MIHKELS
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
20 EST 20:05:48
93
LUKASZ
OWSIAN
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
33 POL 20:05:48
94
STEFAN
BISSEGGER
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
25 SUI 20:05:53
95
GONÇALO
CARVALHO
TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA
26 POR 20:06:09
96
MARK
PADUN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
27 UKR 20:06:19
97
IVO
PINHEIRO
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
25 POR 20:06:25
98
TIM
DECLERCQ
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
34 BEL 20:07:04
99
VICENTE
HERNAIZ SANTAMARIA
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
25 ESP 20:07:24
100
RAFAEL
LOURENÇO
AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE
26 POR 20:07:27
101
RÚBEN
SIMÃO
AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE
23 POR 20:08:16
102
HÉLDER
GONÇALVES
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
23 POR 20:08:42
103
ALEXANDER
KAMP
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
30 DEN 20:08:44
104
JOÃO
MEDEIROS
CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR
23 POR 20:09:13
105
ROEL
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK
CIRCUS-RE UZ-TECHNORD
22 NED 20:10:23
106
MICHAEL
MØRKØV
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
38 DEN 20:10:27
107
NICOLAS
SAENZ BALLESTEROS
26 COL 20:10:27
108
SØREN
WÆRENSKJOLD
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 NOR 20:10:40
109
RODRIGO
CAIXAS
CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR
23 POR 20:10:44
110
PEDRO
SILVA
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR
22 POR 20:12:23
111
CHAD
HAGA
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
35 USA 20:12:38
112
LUÍS
FERNANDES
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
36 POR 20:13:05
113
AFONSO
EULÁLIO
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
22 POR 20:13:10
114
TIMO
KIELICH
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
24 BEL 20:13:47
115
JESUS
DEL PINO CORROCHANO
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO
33 ESP 20:14:30
116
TOM
BOHLI
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
29 SUI 20:14:52
117
NILS
EEKHOFF
TEAM DSM
25 NED 20:14:52
118
JOSÉ
SOUSA
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
24 POR 20:14:52
119
GAGE
HECHT
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
25 USA 20:15:18
120
TOBIAS
BAYER
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
24 AUT 20:15:45
121
SAMUEL
BLANCO PROL
AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE
29 ESP 20:15:56
122
EDWARD
THEUNS
TREK - SEGAFREDO
32 BEL 20:16:27
123
GIJS
VAN HOECKE
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
32 BEL 20:18:12
124
CASPER
VAN UDEN
TEAM DSM
22 NED 20:18:34
125
FÁBIO
OLIVEIRA
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
29 POR 20:20:43
126
VENCESLAU
FERNANDES
AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE
27 POR 20:21:04
127
FABIO
JAKOBSEN
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
27 NED 20:21:32
128
ALEKSANDR
GRIGOREV
EFAPEL CYCLING
31 *** 20:22:33
129
JORDI
MEEUS
BORA - HANSGROHE
25 BEL 20:23:36
130
TOMAS
CONTTE
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO
25 ARG 20:25:43
131
LEANGEL RUBEN
LINAREZ MENESES
TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA
26 VEN 20:26:52
132
DANIEL
BABOR
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
24 CZE 20:27:32
133
MATTHEW
GIBSON
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
27 GBR 20:27:59
134
IÚRI
LEITÃO
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
25 POR 20:28:11
135
SASHA
WEEMAES
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
25 BEL 20:28:18
136
DIOGO
BARBOSA
AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE
23 POR 20:29:32
137
GONÇALO
LEAÇA
CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR
26 POR 20:29:32
138
DIOGO
NARCISO
CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR
22 POR 20:30:16
139
VÁLTER
PEREIRA
AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE
33 POR 20:30:26
140
SANTIAGO
MESA PIETRALUNGA
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
26 COL 20:31:53
141
GONÇALO
AMADO
TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA
29 POR 20:32:18
142
JOÃO
MACEDO
CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR
22 POR 20:34:11
143
FRANCISCO
MORAIS
TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA
25 POR 20:34:11
144
FRANCISCO
MOREIRA
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
24 POR 20:34:39
145
PEDRO
ANDRADE
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
23 POR 20:37:09
146
NOAH
CAMPOS
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
19 POR 20:39:12
147
GUILLERMO
GARCIA JANEIRO
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
24 ESP 20:40:41
148
CÉSAR
MARTINGIL
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO
28 POR 20:43:50
149
NUNO
MEIRELES
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO
32 POR 20:45:35
150
ANTÓNIO
FERREIRA
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
23 POR 20:46:29
151
FÁBIO
COSTA
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR
24 POR 20:46:35
152
DANIEL
VIEGAS
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO
25 POR 21:02:22 Sluiten