AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
DYLAN
GROENEWEGEN
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
30 NED 3:57:07 40.00
2
FERNANDO
GAVIRIA RENDON
MOVISTAR TEAM
29 COL 3:57:07 25.00
3
SAM
BENNETT
BORA - HANSGROHE
33 IRL 3:57:07 20.00
4
EMILS
LIEPINS
TREK - SEGAFREDO
31 LAT 3:57:07 15.00
5
TIM
MERLIER
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
31 BEL 3:57:07 10.00
6
SAMUEL
WELSFORD
TEAM DSM
27 AUS 3:57:07 8.00
7
JUAN SEBASTIAN
MOLANO BENAVIDES
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
29 COL 3:57:07 6.00
8
MARK
CAVENDISH
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
38 GBR 3:57:07 3.00
9
OLAV
KOOIJ
JUMBO-VISMA
22 NED 3:57:07 2.00
10
ARNAUD
DEMARE
GROUPAMA - FDJ
32 FRA 3:57:07 1.00
11
GERBEN
THIJSSEN
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
25 BEL 3:57:07
12
ENRICO
ZANONCELLO
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
26 ITA 3:57:07
13
PHIL
BAUHAUS
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
29 GER 3:57:07
14
CALEB
EWAN
LOTTO DSTNY
29 AUS 3:57:07
15
LUCA
COLNAGHI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
24 ITA 3:57:07
16
ARVID
DE KLEIJN
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
29 NED 3:57:07
17
JENSEN
PLOWRIGHT
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
23 AUS 3:57:07
18
ITAMAR
EINHORN
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
26 ISR 3:57:07
19
NIKLAS
MÄRKL
TEAM DSM
24 GER 3:57:07
20
CEES
BOL
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
28 NED 3:57:07
21
KIM ALEXANDER
HEIDUK
INEOS GRENADIERS
23 GER 3:57:07
22
DANNY
VAN POPPEL
BORA - HANSGROHE
30 NED 3:57:07
23
MARIJN
VAN DEN BERG
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
24 NED 3:57:07
24
JOSHUA
TARLING
INEOS GRENADIERS
19 GBR 3:57:07
25
MIKÁ
HEMING
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 GER 3:57:07
26
ELIA
VIVIANI
INEOS GRENADIERS
34 ITA 3:57:07
27
BRANDON
MCNULTY
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
25 USA 3:57:07
28
LUKA
MEZGEC
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
35 SLO 3:57:07
29
JULIUS
JOHANSEN
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
24 DEN 3:57:07
30
CLÉMENT
BERTHET
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
26 FRA 3:57:07
31
BEN
SWIFT
INEOS GRENADIERS
36 GBR 3:57:07
32
SEPP
KUSS
JUMBO-VISMA
29 USA 3:57:07
33
JON
ABERASTURI IZAGA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
34 ESP 3:57:07
34
BERT
VAN LERBERGHE
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
31 BEL 3:57:07
35
JOHAN
JACOBS
MOVISTAR TEAM
26 SUI 3:57:07
36
MAURO
SCHMID
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
24 SUI 3:57:07
37
ANTONIO
TIBERI
TREK - SEGAFREDO
22 ITA 3:57:07
38
HARM
VANHOUCKE
TEAM DSM
26 BEL 3:57:07
39
JACOPO
GUARNIERI
LOTTO DSTNY
36 ITA 3:57:07
40
PELLO
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
33 ESP 3:57:07
41
BEN
ZWIEHOFF
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 GER 3:57:07
42
EMANUEL
BUCHMANN
BORA - HANSGROHE
31 GER 3:57:07
43
LUCA
COVILI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
26 ITA 3:57:07
44
REMCO
EVENEPOEL
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
23 BEL 3:57:07
45
ALEXEY
LUTSENKO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
31 KAZ 3:57:07
46
LOUIS DU BOUISSON
MEINTJES
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
31 RSA 3:57:07
47
YANNIS
VOISARD
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 SUI 3:57:07
48
EDUARDO
SEPULVEDA
LOTTO DSTNY
32 ARG 3:57:07
49
DEREK
GEE
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
26 CAN 3:57:07
50
WOUTER
POELS
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
36 NED 3:57:07
51
FILIPPO
MAGLI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
24 ITA 3:57:07
52
ANDREAS
LEKNESSUND
TEAM DSM
24 NOR 3:57:07
53
LUCAS
PLAPP
INEOS GRENADIERS
23 AUS 3:57:07
54
OIER
LAZKANO LOPEZ
MOVISTAR TEAM
24 ESP 3:57:07
55
ADAM RICHARD
YATES
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
31 GBR 3:57:07
56
JASON
OSBORNE
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
29 GER 3:57:07
57
THOMAS
GLOAG
JUMBO-VISMA
22 GBR 3:57:07
58
BEN
TULETT
INEOS GRENADIERS
22 GBR 3:57:07
59
ASBJØRN
HELLEMOSE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
24 DEN 3:57:07
60
GEORG
STEINHAUSER
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
22 GER 3:57:07
61
STEFAN
DE BOD
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
27 RSA 3:57:07
62
ANDREY
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
37 CRC 3:57:07
63
OSCAR
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA
MOVISTAR TEAM
28 ESP 3:57:07
64
EINER AUGUSTO
RUBIO REYES
MOVISTAR TEAM
25 COL 3:57:07
65
REIN
TAARAMÄE
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
36 EST 3:57:07
66
ARTHUR
KLUCKERS
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 LUX 3:57:07
67
VEGARD STAKE
LAENGEN
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
34 NOR 3:57:07
68
TAJ
JONES
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
23 AUS 3:57:07
69
SENNE
LEYSEN
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
27 BEL 3:57:07
70
EDWARD
PLANCKAERT
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
28 BEL 3:57:07
71
MICHAEL
STORER
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26 AUS 3:57:07
72
PIETER
SERRY
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
35 BEL 3:57:07
73
FRAN
MIHOLJEVIĆ
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
21 CRO 3:57:07
74
MADS WÜRTZ
SCHMIDT
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
29 DEN 3:57:07
75
FABIO
VAN DEN BOSSCHE
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
23 BEL 3:57:07
76
AMANUEL
GEHBREIGZABHIER
TREK - SEGAFREDO
29 ERI 3:57:07
77
MIKKEL
BJERG
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
25 DEN 3:57:07
78
DIEGO ANDRES
CAMARGO PINEDA
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
25 COL 3:57:07
79
ALESSANDRO
TONELLI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
31 ITA 3:57:07
80
ELMAR
REINDERS
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
31 NED 3:57:07
81
MATTHEW
RICCITELLO
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
21 USA 3:57:07
82
RYAN
MULLEN
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 IRL 3:57:07
83
BEN
HERMANS
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
37 BEL 3:57:07
84
ALEXANDER
EDMONDSON
TEAM DSM
30 AUS 3:57:07
85
CALLUM
SCOTSON
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
27 AUS 3:57:07
86
JURI
HOLLMANN
MOVISTAR TEAM
24 GER 3:57:07
87
SEBASTIAN KOLZE
CHANGIZI
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 DEN 3:57:07
88
SHANE
ARCHBOLD
BORA - HANSGROHE
34 NZL 3:57:07
89
MAIKEL
ZIJLAARD
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 NED 3:57:07
90
RÜDIGER
SELIG
LOTTO DSTNY
34 GER 3:57:07
91
IGNATAS
KONOVALOVAS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
38 LTU 3:57:07
92
VALENTIN
PARET PEINTRE
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
22 FRA 3:57:07
93
DAVIDE
MARTINELLI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
30 ITA 3:57:07
94
MARC
BRUSTENGA MASAGUE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
24 ESP 3:57:07
95
ALBERT
TORRES BARCELO
MOVISTAR TEAM
33 ESP 3:57:07
96
MAURICE
BALLERSTEDT
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
22 GER 3:57:07
97
MARC
SOLER GIMENEZ
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
30 ESP 3:57:07
98
LUKASZ
WISNIOWSKI
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
32 POL 3:57:07
99
BOY
VAN POPPEL
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
35 NED 3:57:07
100
PATRICK
GAMPER
BORA - HANSGROHE
26 AUT 3:57:07
101
BLAKE
QUICK
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
23 AUS 3:57:07
102
BRAM
WELTEN
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26 NED 3:57:07
103
LAURENCE
PITHIE
GROUPAMA - FDJ
21 NZL 3:57:34
104
MICHAEL
HEPBURN
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
32 AUS 3:57:34
105
MICHEL
HESSMAN
JUMBO-VISMA
22 GER 3:57:39
106
TOSH
VAN DER SANDE
JUMBO-VISMA
33 BEL 3:57:39
107
TIMO
ROOSEN
JUMBO-VISMA
30 NED 3:57:39
108
RAMON
SINKELDAM
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
34 NED 3:57:42
109
MATEVŽ
GOVEKAR
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
23 SLO 3:57:53
110
NIKIAS
ARNDT
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
32 GER 3:57:53
111
RICK
PLUIMERS
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 NED 3:58:21
112
CLÉMENT
DAVY
GROUPAMA - FDJ
25 FRA 3:58:21
113
JARRAD
DRIZNERS
LOTTO DSTNY
24 AUS 3:58:41
114
MICHAEL
SCHWARZMANN
LOTTO DSTNY
32 GER 3:58:41
115
PAUL
LAPEIRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
23 FRA 3:58:57
116
GEOFFREY
BOUCHARD
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
31 FRA 3:58:57
117
ALEX
BAUDIN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
22 FRA 3:59:02
118
LAWRENCE
WARBASSE
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
33 USA 3:59:02
119
JAAKKO
HÄNNINEN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
26 FIN 4:00:07
120
JAN
MAAS
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
27 NED 4:01:04
121
THOMAS
DE GENDT
LOTTO DSTNY
37 BEL 4:01:04
122
REUBEN
THOMPSON
GROUPAMA - FDJ
22 NZL 4:01:04
123
JAVIER
ROMO OLIVER
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
24 ESP 4:01:04
124
HAROLD ALFONSO
TEJADA CANACUE
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
26 COL 4:01:04
125
SAMUELE
ZOCCARATO
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
25 ITA 4:01:04
126
CAMERON
WURF
INEOS GRENADIERS
40 AUS 4:01:04
127
RICCARDO
LUCCA
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
26 ITA 4:01:04
128
SIMONE
PETILLI
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
30 ITA 4:01:04
129
TOM
PAQUOT
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
24 BEL 4:01:04
130
SIMON
CARR
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
25 GBR 4:01:04
131
DMITRIY
GRUZDEV
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
37 KAZ 4:01:04
132
JOHAN
PRICE PEJTERSEN
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
24 DEN 4:01:04
133
LENNARD
HOFSTEDE
JUMBO-VISMA
29 NED 4:01:04
134
ANTWAN
TOLHOEK
TREK - SEGAFREDO
29 NED 4:01:04
135
JOSEF
ČERNÝ
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
30 CZE 4:01:04
136
LOUIS
VERVAEKE
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
30 BEL 4:01:04
JAKOB
FUGLSANG
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
38 DEN DNS
gc
AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
REMCO
EVENEPOEL
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
23 BEL 16:14:28 6.00
2
LUCAS
PLAPP
INEOS GRENADIERS
23 AUS 16:14:37
3
PELLO
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
33 ESP 16:14:41
4
STEFAN
DE BOD
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
27 RSA 16:15:31
5
WOUTER
POELS
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
36 NED 16:15:34
6
HARM
VANHOUCKE
TEAM DSM
26 BEL 16:15:40
7
ANDREAS
LEKNESSUND
TEAM DSM
24 NOR 16:15:40
8
EINER AUGUSTO
RUBIO REYES
MOVISTAR TEAM
25 COL 16:15:41
9
GEORG
STEINHAUSER
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
22 GER 16:15:41
10
ADAM RICHARD
YATES
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
31 GBR 16:15:42
11
BEN
ZWIEHOFF
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 GER 16:15:45
12
EMANUEL
BUCHMANN
BORA - HANSGROHE
31 GER 16:15:45
13
BRANDON
MCNULTY
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
25 USA 16:15:46
14
ALEXEY
LUTSENKO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
31 KAZ 16:15:47
15
CALLUM
SCOTSON
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
27 AUS 16:15:48
16
ANTONIO
TIBERI
TREK - SEGAFREDO
22 ITA 16:15:49
17
SEPP
KUSS
JUMBO-VISMA
29 USA 16:15:51
18
THOMAS
GLOAG
JUMBO-VISMA
22 GBR 16:15:51
19
LOUIS DU BOUISSON
MEINTJES
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
31 RSA 16:15:55
20
REIN
TAARAMÄE
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
36 EST 16:15:55
21
MICHAEL
STORER
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26 AUS 16:15:56
22
MATTHEW
RICCITELLO
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
21 USA 16:16:02
23
AMANUEL
GEHBREIGZABHIER
TREK - SEGAFREDO
29 ERI 16:16:02
24
CLÉMENT
BERTHET
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
26 FRA 16:16:03
25
OSCAR
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA
MOVISTAR TEAM
28 ESP 16:16:06
26
VALENTIN
PARET PEINTRE
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
22 FRA 16:16:13
27
JASON
OSBORNE
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
29 GER 16:16:18
28
YANNIS
VOISARD
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 SUI 16:16:20
29
MAURO
SCHMID
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
24 SUI 16:16:30
30
ASBJØRN
HELLEMOSE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
24 DEN 16:16:46
31
BEN
HERMANS
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
37 BEL 16:16:58
32
EDUARDO
SEPULVEDA
LOTTO DSTNY
32 ARG 16:17:12
33
ANDREY
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
37 CRC 16:17:16
34
GEOFFREY
BOUCHARD
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
31 FRA 16:17:52
35
MADS WÜRTZ
SCHMIDT
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
29 DEN 16:18:04
36
LUCA
COVILI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
26 ITA 16:18:34
37
ALEX
BAUDIN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
22 FRA 16:18:35
38
LAWRENCE
WARBASSE
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
33 USA 16:18:55
39
MIKKEL
BJERG
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
25 DEN 16:18:56
40
DEREK
GEE
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
26 CAN 16:19:10
41
ALESSANDRO
TONELLI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
31 ITA 16:19:11
42
MICHEL
HESSMAN
JUMBO-VISMA
22 GER 16:19:35
43
MARC
SOLER GIMENEZ
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
30 ESP 16:20:03
44
HAROLD ALFONSO
TEJADA CANACUE
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
26 COL 16:20:06
45
JAAKKO
HÄNNINEN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
26 FIN 16:21:57
46
SIMONE
PETILLI
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
30 ITA 16:21:58
47
SAMUELE
ZOCCARATO
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
25 ITA 16:22:02
48
BEN
TULETT
INEOS GRENADIERS
22 GBR 16:22:20
49
REUBEN
THOMPSON
GROUPAMA - FDJ
22 NZL 16:22:24
50
BEN
SWIFT
INEOS GRENADIERS
36 GBR 16:23:14
51
ARTHUR
KLUCKERS
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 LUX 16:24:05
52
MARIJN
VAN DEN BERG
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
24 NED 16:24:10
53
NIKLAS
MÄRKL
TEAM DSM
24 GER 16:24:21
54
ALBERT
TORRES BARCELO
MOVISTAR TEAM
33 ESP 16:24:45
55
TIMO
ROOSEN
JUMBO-VISMA
30 NED 16:25:02
56
DIEGO ANDRES
CAMARGO PINEDA
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
25 COL 16:25:05
57
JULIUS
JOHANSEN
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
24 DEN 16:25:24
58
JOSHUA
TARLING
INEOS GRENADIERS
19 GBR 16:25:44
59
PAUL
LAPEIRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
23 FRA 16:26:32
60
NIKIAS
ARNDT
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
32 GER 16:27:39
61
PIETER
SERRY
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
35 BEL 16:27:43
62
PATRICK
GAMPER
BORA - HANSGROHE
26 AUT 16:27:58
63
VEGARD STAKE
LAENGEN
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
34 NOR 16:28:17
64
MIKÁ
HEMING
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 GER 16:28:24
65
MICHAEL
HEPBURN
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
32 AUS 16:28:41
66
SIMON
CARR
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
25 GBR 16:29:05
67
JAN
MAAS
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
27 NED 16:29:28
68
THOMAS
DE GENDT
LOTTO DSTNY
37 BEL 16:29:35
69
LENNARD
HOFSTEDE
JUMBO-VISMA
29 NED 16:30:25
70
JAVIER
ROMO OLIVER
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
24 ESP 16:30:40
71
TOM
PAQUOT
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
24 BEL 16:31:19
72
MARC
BRUSTENGA MASAGUE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
24 ESP 16:31:48
73
RICK
PLUIMERS
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 NED 16:31:58
74
CEES
BOL
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
28 NED 16:32:13
75
LOUIS
VERVAEKE
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
30 BEL 16:32:23
76
LUKA
MEZGEC
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
35 SLO 16:32:31
77
KIM ALEXANDER
HEIDUK
INEOS GRENADIERS
23 GER 16:32:48
78
SAMUEL
WELSFORD
TEAM DSM
27 AUS 16:32:51
79
MARK
CAVENDISH
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
38 GBR 16:32:58
80
RYAN
MULLEN
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 IRL 16:33:08
81
TIM
MERLIER
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
31 BEL 16:33:12
82
ALEXANDER
EDMONDSON
TEAM DSM
30 AUS 16:33:13
83
JURI
HOLLMANN
MOVISTAR TEAM
24 GER 16:33:21
84
DYLAN
GROENEWEGEN
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
30 NED 16:33:31
85
MATEVŽ
GOVEKAR
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
23 SLO 16:33:37
86
TOSH
VAN DER SANDE
JUMBO-VISMA
33 BEL 16:33:40
87
ELMAR
REINDERS
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
31 NED 16:33:41
88
DANNY
VAN POPPEL
BORA - HANSGROHE
30 NED 16:33:51
89
GERBEN
THIJSSEN
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
25 BEL 16:34:01
90
BOY
VAN POPPEL
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
35 NED 16:34:01
91
SENNE
LEYSEN
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
27 BEL 16:34:07
92
RAMON
SINKELDAM
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
34 NED 16:34:08
93
JACOPO
GUARNIERI
LOTTO DSTNY
36 ITA 16:34:19
94
CALEB
EWAN
LOTTO DSTNY
29 AUS 16:34:20
95
LUCA
COLNAGHI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
24 ITA 16:34:22
96
BLAKE
QUICK
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
23 AUS 16:34:37
97
SAM
BENNETT
BORA - HANSGROHE
33 IRL 16:34:40
98
JARRAD
DRIZNERS
LOTTO DSTNY
24 AUS 16:35:07
99
TAJ
JONES
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
23 AUS 16:35:12
100
JON
ABERASTURI IZAGA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
34 ESP 16:35:15
101
FABIO
VAN DEN BOSSCHE
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
23 BEL 16:35:29
102
IGNATAS
KONOVALOVAS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
38 LTU 16:35:29
103
OIER
LAZKANO LOPEZ
MOVISTAR TEAM
24 ESP 16:35:30
104
MAURICE
BALLERSTEDT
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
22 GER 16:35:42
105
EMILS
LIEPINS
TREK - SEGAFREDO
31 LAT 16:35:47
106
CLÉMENT
DAVY
GROUPAMA - FDJ
25 FRA 16:35:51
107
DAVIDE
MARTINELLI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
30 ITA 16:36:04
108
LUKASZ
WISNIOWSKI
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
32 POL 16:36:12
109
JOSEF
ČERNÝ
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
30 CZE 16:36:20
110
FERNANDO
GAVIRIA RENDON
MOVISTAR TEAM
29 COL 16:37:19
111
FRAN
MIHOLJEVIĆ
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
21 CRO 16:37:21
112
JOHAN
JACOBS
MOVISTAR TEAM
26 SUI 16:38:04
113
LAURENCE
PITHIE
GROUPAMA - FDJ
21 NZL 16:38:10
114
SHANE
ARCHBOLD
BORA - HANSGROHE
34 NZL 16:38:36
115
OLAV
KOOIJ
JUMBO-VISMA
22 NED 16:38:45
116
BERT
VAN LERBERGHE
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
31 BEL 16:38:57
117
ELIA
VIVIANI
INEOS GRENADIERS
34 ITA 16:39:24
118
ARNAUD
DEMARE
GROUPAMA - FDJ
32 FRA 16:39:47
119
PHIL
BAUHAUS
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
29 GER 16:39:49
120
ITAMAR
EINHORN
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
26 ISR 16:39:55
121
RÜDIGER
SELIG
LOTTO DSTNY
34 GER 16:39:59
122
MAIKEL
ZIJLAARD
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 NED 16:40:11
123
JENSEN
PLOWRIGHT
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
23 AUS 16:40:46
124
FILIPPO
MAGLI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
24 ITA 16:40:56
125
ENRICO
ZANONCELLO
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
26 ITA 16:40:58
126
ANTWAN
TOLHOEK
TREK - SEGAFREDO
29 NED 16:41:01
127
MICHAEL
SCHWARZMANN
LOTTO DSTNY
32 GER 16:41:33
128
EDWARD
PLANCKAERT
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
28 BEL 16:41:50
129
ARVID
DE KLEIJN
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
29 NED 16:41:58
130
BRAM
WELTEN
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26 NED 16:42:01
131
JUAN SEBASTIAN
MOLANO BENAVIDES
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
29 COL 16:43:18
132
JOHAN
PRICE PEJTERSEN
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
24 DEN 16:44:34
133
RICCARDO
LUCCA
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
26 ITA 16:44:53
134
SEBASTIAN KOLZE
CHANGIZI
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 DEN 16:45:51
135
DMITRIY
GRUZDEV
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
37 KAZ 16:49:10
136
CAMERON
WURF
INEOS GRENADIERS
40 AUS 16:49:58 Sluiten