1º 33 PETROV, Daniel BUL GRESCO-TAVIRA 03:37:45 10"
2º 192 GUTIERREZ, Ignacio ESP L.A.-PECOL mt. 6"
3º 12 BROCO, Hernani POR FONOTEL-M.RODRIGUES mt. 4"
4º 175 DE LA TORRE, Javier ESP CC ESTOI FARSEMENTE a 03
5º 118 SEGU, Santiago ESP VITORIA SETUBAL-C.CO a 07
6º 71 LOPEZ, Antonio ESP JODOFER-ABOBODA a 07
7º 144 OLIVEIRA, Ruben POR PAREDES R.MOVEIS-T.V a 41
8º 66 PINTO, Rui POR JANOTAS&SIMOES-BOAVI a 45
9º 187 PALACIO, Francisco ESP A.ALCOBACENSE-LUBRIM a 45
10º 25 MONTANO, Jose ESP OVARENSE-PEPOLIM &IR a 45
11º 195 BRU, Jon ESP L.A.-PECOL a 45
12º 61 DOMINGUEZ, Gustavo ESP JANOTAS&SIMOES-BOAVI a 45
13º 156 GUTIERREZ, Efrain ESP TINTAS EUROPA-LOUSAD a 45
14º 73 SOUSA, Elio POR JODOFER-ABOBODA a 45
15º 74 MELERO, Oscar ESP JODOFER-ABOBODA a 45
16º 116 CLIMENT, Juan Jose ESP VITORIA SETUBAL-C.CO a 52
17º 97 LEBOSO, Moises ESP VILA DO CONDE-GUILHA a 52
18º 56 SAPRYKINAS, Valdemaras LTU MADEINOX-AR CANELAS a 52
19º 3 MORAIS, Marco POR BARBOT-TORRIE a 52
20º 27 MOYA, Oscar ESP OVARENSE-PEPOLIM &IR a 52
21º 91 PAULINHO, Sergio POR VILA DO CONDE-GUILHA a 52
22º 93 SAMPAIO, Gilberto POR VILA DO CONDE-GUILHA a 52
23º 55 LUCIO, Hugo POR MADEINOX-AR CANELAS a 01:16
24º 141 SOUSA, Celio POR PAREDES R.MOVEIS-T.V a 01:27
25º 2 RIBEIRO, Nuno POR BARBOT-TORRIE a 01:27
26º 147 ORDOñEZ, Fernando ESP PAREDES R.MOVEIS-T.V a 01:29
27º 75 RODRIGUES, Jose POR JODOFER-ABOBODA a 02:48
28º 11 MIRANDA, Helder POR FONOTEL-M.RODRIGUES a 02:57
29º 31 SABIDO, Hugo POR GRESCO-TAVIRA a 04:35
30º 194 MEDINA, Luis ESP L.A.-PECOL a 04:35
31º 8 FARIA, Claudio POR BARBOT-TORRIE a 04:35
32º 76 LIZUARTE, Martins POR JODOFER-ABOBODA a 04:35
33º 182 PEREIRA, Nelson POR A.ALCOBACENSE-LUBRIM a 04:35
34º 63 PINTO, Cesar POR JANOTAS&SIMOES-BOAVI a 04:35
35º 193 ANDRADE, Pedro POR L.A.-PECOL a 04:35
36º 117 MARTINEZ, Jose Rafael ESP VITORIA SETUBAL-C.CO a 04:35
37º 92 VIEIRA, Hermano POR VILA DO CONDE-GUILHA a 04:35
38º 62 RIBEIRO, Sergio POR JANOTAS&SIMOES-BOAVI a 04:35
39º 127 DIEZ, Igor ESP CASA PEIXOTO-BARROSE a 04:35
40º 84 SOUSA, Fernando POR LUSOWOOD-ESPINHO a 06:03
41º 44 JIMENEZ, Jose ESP ALPENDRE-TAVIRA a 10:47
42º 111 PIRES, Bruno POR VITORIA SETUBAL-C.CO a 16:22
43º 183 ISIDORO, Micael POR A.ALCOBACENSE-LUBRIM a 16:22
44º 15 FRANCO, Sergio POR FONOTEL-M.RODRIGUES a 16:22
45º 64 SANTOS, Ricardo POR JANOTAS&SIMOES-BOAVI a 16:22
46º 158 HERRANZ, Andres ESP TINTAS EUROPA-LOUSAD a 19:11
47º 1 COSTA, Pedro POR BARBOT-TORRIE a 19:11
48º 185 VIEIRA, Paulo POR A.ALCOBACENSE-LUBRIM a 19:29
49º 5 BARNABE, Pedro POR BARBOT-TORRIE a 19:29
50º 143 SILVA, Angelo POR PAREDES R.MOVEIS-T.V a 19:29
51º 34 VICENTE, Luis POR GRESCO-TAVIRA a 19:29
52º 52 CORREIA, Paulo POR MADEINOX-AR CANELAS a 19:29
53º 152 VITAL, Andre POR TINTAS EUROPA-LOUSAD a 19:29
54º 81 LAMEIRA, Carlos POR LUSOWOOD-ESPINHO a 19:29
55º 98 PAULINHO, Claudio ESP VILA DO CONDE-GUILHA a 19:29
56º 142 GARCIA, Oscar ESP PAREDES R.MOVEIS-T.V a 19:29
57º 17 PEREIRA, Paulo POR FONOTEL-M.RODRIGUES a 19:29
58º 102 VELASCO, Daniel ESP CABANAS "A PREÇO CER a 19:29
59º 112 SILVESTRE, Marco POR VITORIA SETUBAL-C.CO a 19:29
60º 43 PEREIRA, Celso POR ALPENDRE-TAVIRA a 19:29
61º 161 PINHEIRO, Luis POR STA.M.FEIRA-E.LECLER a 19:29
62º 184 FERREIRA, Pedro POR A.ALCOBACENSE-LUBRIM a 19:29
63º 88 PANIAGUA, Fernando ESP LUSOWOOD-ESPINHO a 19:29
64º 162 MARTINS, Gilberto POR STA.M.FEIRA-E.LECLER a 19:29
65º 163 SOUSA, Jose POR STA.M.FEIRA-E.LECLER a 19:29
66º 45 FAVA, Jorge POR ALPENDRE-TAVIRA a 19:29
67º 67 CESAR, Gustavo ESP JANOTAS&SIMOES-BOAVI a 19:29
68º 174 CAROLINO, Filipe POR CC ESTOI FARSEMENTE a 19:29
69º 54 SILVA, Joaquim POR MADEINOX-AR CANELAS a 19:29
70º 14 TORRE, Jorge POR FONOTEL-M.RODRIGUES a 19:29
71º 146 NOGALEDO, Jorge ESP PAREDES R.MOVEIS-T.V a 19:29
72º 164 VAZ, Jose POR STA.M.FEIRA-E.LECLER a 19:29
73º 4 DIAZ, Oscar ESP BARBOT-TORRIE a 19:29
74º 122 ROMERO, Estanis POR CASA PEIXOTO-BARROSE a 19:29
75º 168 GARCIA, Julio ESP STA.M.FEIRA-E.LECLER a 19:29
76º 18 FILIPE, Hugo POR FONOTEL-M.RODRIGUES a 19:29
77º 16 CRUZ, Vitor POR FONOTEL-M.RODRIGUES a 19:29
78º 188 RODRIGUEZ, Gustavo ESP A.ALCOBACENSE-LUBRIM a 19:29
79º 105 CANDIDO, Pedro POR CABANAS "A PREÇO CER a 19:29
80º 6 GONZALEZ, Eduardo ESP BARBOT-TORRIE a 19:29
81º 114 GREGORIO, Joaquim POR VITORIA SETUBAL-C.CO a 25:52
82º 82 LAMEIRA, Luis POR LUSOWOOD-ESPINHO a 25:52
83º 23 SOARES, Marc POR OVARENSE-PEPOLIM &IR a 25:52
84º 57 SOUSA, Armando POR MADEINOX-AR CANELAS a 25:52
85º 153 VAZ, David POR TINTAS EUROPA-LOUSAD a 25:52
86º 132 CABRITA, Daniel POR C.C.LOULE-HOTEL JARD a 25:52
87º 13 MARTINS, Filipino POR FONOTEL-M.RODRIGUES a 25:52
88º 22 OLIVEIRA, Humberto POR OVARENSE-PEPOLIM &IR a 25:52
89º 126 COBELO, Jesus ESP CASA PEIXOTO-BARROSE a 25:52 Sluiten