1. DUFAUX Laurent SUI FES 20.09.33
2. ZUELLE Alex SUI FES 1.17
3. CASAGRANDE Francesco ITA COF 1.23
4. BOTERO Echeverry Santiago COL KEL 1.27
5. MEIER Roland SUI COF 1.39
6. REBELLIN Davide ITA PLT 1.44
7. LEBLANC Luc FRA PLT 2.11
8. GOTTI Ivan ITA SAE 2.12
9. TONKOV Pavel RUS MAP 2.28
10. SAVOLDELLI Paolo ITA SAE 2.53
11. TETERIOUK Andrei KAZ LOT 4.50
12. ZBERG Markus SUI POS 5.05
13. VAN DE WOUWER Kurt BEL LOT 6.33
14. CAMENZIND Oskar SUI MAP 6.42
15. SHEFFR Aleksandr KAZ ASI 6.42
16. ATIENZA URENDEZE Daniel ESP PLT 7.21
17. FARESIN Gianni ITA MAP 7.50
18. MONCOUTIE David FRA COF 7.59
19. VAN HYFTE Paul BEL LOT 8.04
20. PODENZANA Massimo ITA MER 8.41
21. GONZALEZ Chepe COL KEL 8.57
22. PUTTINI Felice SUI RMY 9.58
23. BOBRIK Vladislav RUS RIS 11.03
24. RINERO Christophe FRA COF 11.44
25. GUERINI Giuseppe ITA PLT 12.13
26. CONTI Roberto ITA MER 12.21
27. GARCIA CASAS Félix ESP FES 13.05
28. NOE Andrea ITA ASI 13.39
29. HOTZ Franz SUI POS 14.30
30. LANFRANCHI Paolo ITA MAP 15.45
31. JAERMANN Rolf SUI CSO 16.53
32. MISSAGLIA Gabriele ITA MAP 17.00
33. GOUGOT Fabrice FRA CSO 18.17
34. VALOTI Gianluca ITA PLT 20.10
35. MEIER Armin SUI FES 20.24
36. BORGHERESI Simone ITA MER 20.58
37. CODOL Massimo ITA MAP 21.01
38. LUTTENBERGER Peter AUT RAB 21.26
39. VETSCH Patrick SUI POS 22.10
40. MOOS Alexandre SUI SAE 22.26
41. GARZELLI Stefano ITA MER 23.44
42. SIBONI Marcello ITA MER 25.23
43. HORNER Christopher USA FDJ 25.46
44. HUSER Rolf SUI POS 25.51
45. BETTINI Paolo ITA ASI 26.21
46. SCHNIDER Daniel SUI POS 26.31
47. SCIREA Mario ITA SAE 27.14
48. PARADIS Daniel SUI POS 28.07
49. SIMON François FRA GAN 28.08
50. COPPOLILLO Michele ITA ASI 28.39
51. SCINTO Luca ITA ASI 29.01
52. BOURQUENOUD Pierre SUI POS 29.24
53. MUELLER Roland SUI ERI 30.55
54. BALDATO Fabio ITA RIS 31.02
55. GOUBERT Stéphane FRA COF 31.34
56. DE WOLF Steve BEL LOT 32.58
57. HEULOT Stéphane FRA FDJ 33.16
58. VIRENQUE Richard FRA FES 34.29
59. MORIN Anthony FRA FDJ 34.47
60. BUGNO Gianni ITA MAP 35.49
61. FINESSO Stefano ITA RMY 36.01
62. VELO Marco ITA MER 37.52
63. WAUTERS Marc BEL RAB 37.53
64. AGNOLUTTO Christophe FRA CSO 40.22
65. SEIGNEUR Eddy FRA GAN 41.31
66. CREPALDI Mirco ITA PLT 41.42
67. FONTANELLI Fabiano ITA MER 42.17
68. DE PAOLI Daniele ITA RMY 42.59
69. PERON Andrea ITA FDJ 43.11
70. CHIAPPUCCI Claudio ITA RMY 43.21
71. GUTIERREZ CATALUNA José E. ESP KEL 43.21
72. CALI Vincent FRA CSO 43.58
73. SALIGARI Marco ITA CSO 44.02
74. SAUGRAIN Cyril FRA COF 44.21
75. CENGHIALTA Bruno ITA RIS 44.23
76. PETILLEAU St_phane FRA GAN 44.31
77. SALVATO Cristian ITA PLT 44.56
78. JEKER Fabian SUI FES 45.01
79. JONASSON Danny DEN RAB 45.46
80. TANI David ITA ASI 45.50
81. BOARDMANN Christopher GBR GAN 48.01
82. VOIGT Jens GER GAN 48.02
83. CALCATERRA Giuseppe ITA SAE 48.28
84. VIFIAN Frédéric SUI POS 49.22
85. FAGNINI Gian Matteo ITA SAE 49.32
86. LOTZ Marc NED RAB 49.45
87. BESSY Frederic FRA CSO 50.10
88. EDO ALSINA Angel ESP KEL 51.01
89. BOSCARDIN Bruno SUI FES 51.23
90. TAULER Toni ESP RMY 51.49
91. SPRUCH Zbigniew POL MAP 51.52
92. URIARTE Jos_ Ramon ESP FES 52.44
93. McEWEN Robbie AUS RAB 52.44
94. OCHOA Javier ESP KEL 52.46
95. PEERS Chris BEL LOT 52.59
96. MOLINARI Maurizio ITA RMY 54.50
97. ZUMSTEG Lukas SUI ERI 54.53
98. PLAZA ROMERO David ESP COF 55.12
99. CHARRIERE Christian SUI RIS 55.24
100. CASAGRANDA Stefano ITA RIS 56.55
101. CAMPAGNARI Simone ITA RMY 57.13
102. VON FLÜE Daniel SUI ERI 57.22
103. MICELI Nicola ITA RIS 57.32
104. KONYSHEV Dmitri RUS MER 57.41
105. GOEHRING Christoph SUI ERI 58.23
106. BROGNARA Andrea ITA RIS 58.38
107. GONO Marcel AUS GAN 59.41