1 Radoslwa Romanik (Pol) Dhl – Author 16.34.16
2 Rene Andrle (Cze) Psk Whirlpool Hradec Králové 0.09
3 Kristoffer Gudmund Nielsen (Den) Team GLS
4 Soeren Nissen (Den) Cont. Cycling Team Differdange 0.13
5 Jan Faltýnek (Cze) Psk Whirlpool Hradec Králové 0.15
6 Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Team Rietumu Banka Riga 0.20
7 Roman Broniš (Svk) Dukla Trencín 0.27
8 Tomáš Buchácek (Cze) Psk Whirlpool Hradec Králové 0.28
9 Grega Bole (Slo) Sava 0.31
10 Stanislav Kozubek (Cze) Psk Whirlpool Hradec Králové 0.35
11 Zoltán Remák (Svk) P-Nivó Betonexpressz 2000 Kft.Se 0.38
12 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Continental Team Milram 0.40
13 Maroš Kovác (Svk) Dukla Trencín 0.44
14 Boštjan Rezman (Slo) Sava 0.54
15 Matie Strgar (Slo) Radenska Powerbar 0.56
16 Martin Prazdnovsky (Svk) Sparebanken Vest 1.02
17 Kazimierz Stafiej (Pol) Dhl – Author 1.05
18 Fredrik Johansson (Swe) Cont. Cycling Team Differdange 1.14
19 Morten Knudsen (Den) Cont. Cycling Team Differdange 1.23
20 Miroslav Keliar (Svk) Ck Žp Šport Podbrezová 1.24
21 Petko Atanasov (Bul) Cycling Club Bourgas 1.36
22 Milan Barényi (Svk) Ck Žp Šport Podbrezová 1.44
23 Kristjan Fajt (Slo) Radenska Powerbar 2.05
24 Herberts Pudans (Lat) Team Rietumu Banka Riga 4.41
25 Martin Riška (Svk) Psk Whirlpool Hradec Králové 4.45
26 Patrik Tybor (Svk) Dukla Trencín 4.46
27 Lasse Bochman (Den) Team GLS 4.52
28 Karsten Volkmann (Ger) Continental Team Milram 5.10
29 Frank Dressler (Ger) Cont. Cycling Team Differdange 5.11
30 Hakan Nilsson (Swe) Cont. Cycling Team Differdange 5.16
31 Manuel Reuter (Ger) Cont. Cycling Team Differdange 5.17
32 Philip Schulz (Ger) Team Notebooksbilliger.De 5.30
33 Jozef Palcák (Svk) Ck Žp Šport Podbrezová 5.58
34 Andriy Gladkyy (Ukr) Ukrainian National Team 6.48
35 Viesturs Luksevics (Lat) Team Rietumu Banka Riga 6.55
36 Mart Ojavee (Est) Kalev Chocolate Team 7.00
37 Ivan Víglaský (Svk) Ck Žp Šport Podbrezová 7.14
38 Anders Lund (Den) Team GLS 7.38
39 Leopold Konig (Cze) Psk Whirlpool Hradec Králové 8.19
40 Artis Roze (Lat) Team Rietumu Banka Riga 8.35
41 Daniels Ernestovskis (Lat) Team Rietumu Banka Riga 8.57
42 Martin Škopek (Svk) Slovakian National Team 9.06
43 Pavol Polievka (Svk) Dukla Trencín 9.17
44 Martin Kostelnicák (Svk) Slovakian National Team 9.18
45 Are Hunsager Andresen (Nor) Sparebanken Vest 10.00
46 Robert Radosz (Pol) Dhl – Author 10.25
47 David Tratnik (Slo) Radenska Powerbar 10.51
48 Robert Vrecer (Slo) Radenska Powerbar 10.54
49 Morten Hegreberg (Nor) Sparebanken Vest 10.59
50 Christian Kux (Ger) Continental Team Milram 11.00
51 Rene Obst (Ger) Continental Team Milram 11.35
52 Ján Šipeky (Svk) Dukla Trencín 11.47
53 Matej Gnezda (Slo) Radenska Powerbar
54 Preben Kristensen (Nor) Sparebanken Vest
55 Karl Schoknecht (Ger) Team Notebooksbilliger.De 11.58
56 Marco Kiritschenko (Ger) Team Notebooksbilliger.De 12.00
57 Toms Veinbergs (Lat) Team Rietumu Banka Riga 12.09
58 Istvan Cziraki (Hun) P-Nivó Betonexpressz 2000 Kft.Se 12.54
59 Gašper Švab (Slo) Sava 13.43
60 Gunnar Eidsheim (Nor) Sparebanken Vest 13.51
61 Patrick Keller (Ger) Continental Team Milram 14.06
62 Andrew Roche (Irl) Team Murphy&Gunn/Newlyn 14.30
63 Jacob Moe Rasmussen (Den) Team GLS 14.39
64 Thomas Oredsson (Den) Team GLS 14.50
65 Robert Wagner (Ger) Continental Team Milram 15.16
66 Alexander Müller (Ger) Continental Team Milram 15.40
67 Janar Jermakov (Est) Kalev Chocolate Team 15.47
68 Tom Jerše (Slo) Sava 16.21
69 Jonas Aaen Jorgensen (Den) Team GLS 17.36
70 Alo Jakin (Est) Kalev Chocolate Team 17.55
71 Radek Becka (Cze) Psk Whirlpool Hradec Králové 17.56
72 Mike Terpstra (Ned) Wilton – Snel – AA Drink 18.03
73 Andrej Hauptman (Slo) Radenska Powerbar 18.12
74 Priit Prous (Est) Kalev Chocolate Team 18.34
75 Aleksey Shepylov (Ukr) Ukrainian National Team
76 Andrei Mustonen (Est) Kalev Chocolate Team 19.38
77 Péter Kusztor (Hun) P-Nivó Betonexpressz 2000 Kft.Se 19.52
78 Radomír Mícek (Cze) Morava 20.08
79 Lukáš Heinrich (Cze) Morava 20.21
80 Stanislav Minkov (Bul) Cycling Club Bourgas 20.29
81 Pekka Jaaskelainen (Fin) Wilton – Snel – AA Drink 21.55
82 Boudewijn De Graaf (Ned) Wilton – Snel – AA Drink 23.23
83 Tim Ulbrich (Ger) Team Notebooksbilliger.De 23.40
84 Miloš Masný (Svk) Slovakian National Team 23.45
85 Dejan Bajt (Slo) Sava 23.46
86 Martin Haring (Svk) Ck Žp Šport Podbrezová 25.11
87 Bogdan Stoytchev (Bul) Cycling Club Bourgas 27.24
88 Gábor Arany (Hun) P-Nivó Betonexpressz 2000 Kft.Se 27.53
89 Štefan Freivolt (Svk) Slovakian National Team 28.24
90 Kasper Jebjerg (Den) Team GLS 28.25
91 Petr Hudecek (Cze) Morava 32.11
92 Petar Evstatiev (Bul) Cycling Club Bourgas 32.50
93 Zdenek Faber (Svk) Slovakian National Team 34.13
94 Barnabas Vizer (Hun) P-Nivó Betonexpressz 2000 Kft.Se 34.28
95 Oleksandr Sheydyk (Ukr) Ukrainian National Team 35.43
96 Rida Cador (Hun) P-Nivó Betonexpressz 2000 Kft.Se 40.39
97 Paul Healion (Irl) Team Murphy&Gunn/Newlyn 41.14
98 Juraj Paller (Svk) Slovakian National Team 45.52
99 Markus Weinberg (Ger) Team Notebooksbilliger.De 48.28
100 Roman Vyshenevskyy (Ukr) Ukrainian National Team 56.35
101 Philip Finnegan (Irl) Team Murphy&Gunn/Newlyn 1.07.40
Mountains classification
1 Herberts Pudans (Lat) Team Rietumu Banka Riga 25 pts
2 Stanislav Kozubek (Cze) Psk Whirlpool Hradec Králové 12
3 Miroslav Keliar (Svk) Ck Žp Šport Podbrezová 11
4 Kristoffer Gudmund Nielsen (Den) Team GLS 8
5 Hakan Nilsson (Swe) Cont. Cycling Team Differdange 8
6 Maroš Kovác (Svk) Dukla Trencín 6
7 Kristjan Fajt (Slo) Radenska Powerbar 6
8 Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Team Rietumu Banka Riga 6
9 Istvan Cziraki (Hun) P-Nivó Betonexpressz 2000 Kft.Se 6
10 Lasse Bochman (Den) Team GLS 5
11 Soeren Nissen (Den) Cont. Cycling Team Differdange 4
12 Jan Faltýnek (Cze) Psk Whirlpool Hradec Králové 4
13 Lukáš Heinrich (Cze) Morava 4
14 Toms Veinbergs (Lat) Team Rietumu Banka Riga 4
15 Patrik Tybor (Svk) Dukla Trencín 2
16 Mart Ojavee (Est) Kalev Chocolate Team 2
17 Štefan Freivolt (Svk) Slovakian National Team 2
18 Christian Kux (Ger) Continental Team Milram 2
19 Radoslwa Romanik (Pol) Dhl – Author 1
20 Tomáš Buchácek (Cze) Psk Whirlpool Hradec Králové 1
21 Frank Dressler (Ger) Cont. Cycling Team Differdange 1
Sprints classification
1 Jan Faltýnek (Cze) Psk Whirlpool Hradec Králové 32 pts
2 Grega Bole (Slo) Sava 29
3 Roman Broniš (Svk) Dukla Trencín 26
4 Jacob Moe Rasmussen (Den) Team GLS 19
5 Stanislav Kozubek (Cze) Psk Whirlpool Hradec Králové 16
6 Kristoffer Gudmund Nielsen (Den) Team GLS 15
7 Robert Radosz (Pol) Dhl – Author 14
8 Matie Strgar (Slo) Radenska Powerbar 12
9 Radoslwa Romanik (Pol) Dhl – Author 10
10 Soeren Nissen (Den) Cont. Cycling Team Differdange 10
11 Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Team Rietumu Banka Riga 10
12 Robert Wagner (Ger) Continental Team Milram 10
13 Rene Obst (Ger) Continental Team Milram 9
14 Patrik Tybor (Svk) Dukla Trencín 7
15 Mart Ojavee (Est) Kalev Chocolate Team 7
16 Zoltán Remák (Svk) P-Nivó Betonexpressz 2000 Kft.Se 6
17 Martin Riška (Svk) Psk Whirlpool Hradec Králové 6
18 Maroš Kovác (Svk) Dukla Trencín 5
19 Rene Andrle (Cze) Psk Whirlpool Hradec Králové 4
20 Morten Hegreberg (Nor) Sparebanken Vest 4
21 Miroslav Keliar (Svk) Ck Žp Šport Podbrezová 4
22 David Tratnik (Slo) Radenska Powerbar 4
23 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Continental Team Milram 4
24 Tomáš Buchácek (Cze) Psk Whirlpool Hradec Králové 3
25 Herberts Pudans (Lat) Team Rietumu Banka Riga 3
26 Hakan Nilsson (Swe) Cont. Cycling Team Differdange 3
27 Istvan Cziraki (Hun) P-Nivó Betonexpressz 2000 Kft.Se 3
28 Radek Becka (Cze) Psk Whirlpool Hradec Králové 3
29 Philip Schulz (Ger) Team Notebooksbilliger.De 2
30 Paul Healion (Irl) Team Murphy&Gunn/Newlyn 2
31 Toms Veinbergs (Lat) Team Rietumu Banka Riga 2
32 Andrei Mustonen (Est) Kalev Chocolate Team 1
33 Daniels Ernestovskis (Lat) Team Rietumu Banka Riga 1
U23 classification
1 Kristoffer Gudmund Nielsen (Den) Team GLS 16.34.25
2 Soeren Nissen (Den) Cont. Cycling Team Differdange 0.04
3 Grega Bole (Slo) Sava 0.22
4 Petko Atanasov (Bul) Cycling Club Bourgas 1.27
5 Herberts Pudans (Lat) Team Rietumu Banka Riga 4.32
6 Patrik Tybor (Svk) Dukla Trencín 4.37
7 Manuel Reuter (Ger) Cont. Cycling Team Differdange 5.08
8 Jozef Palcák (Svk) Ck Žp Šport Podbrezová 5.49
9 Viesturs Luksevics (Lat) Team Rietumu Banka Riga 6.46
10 Ivan Víglaský (Svk) Ck Žp Šport Podbrezová 7.05
11 Anders Lund (Den) Team GLS 7.29
12 Leopold Konig (Cze) Psk Whirlpool Hradec Králové 8.10
13 Artis Roze (Lat) Team Rietumu Banka Riga 8.26
14 Daniels Ernestovskis (Lat) Team Rietumu Banka Riga 8.48
15 Martin Škopek (Svk) Slovakian National Team 8.57
16 Martin Kostelnicák (Svk) Slovakian National Team 9.09
17 Christian Kux (Ger) Continental Team Milram 10.51
18 Karl Schoknecht (Ger) Team Notebooksbilliger.De 11.49
19 Toms Veinbergs (Lat) Team Rietumu Banka Riga 12.00
20 Istvan Cziraki (Hun) P-Nivó Betonexpressz 2000 Kft.Se 12.45
21 Gašper Švab (Slo) Sava 13.34
22 Patrick Keller (Ger) Continental Team Milram 13.57
23 Alexander Müller (Ger) Continental Team Milram 15.31
24 Janar Jermakov (Est) Kalev Chocolate Team 15.38
25 Tom Jerše (Slo) Sava 16.12
26 Jonas Aaen Jorgensen (Den) Team GLS 17.27
27 Alo Jakin (Est) Kalev Chocolate Team 17.46
28 Mike Terpstra (Ned) Wilton – Snel – AA Drink 17.54
29 Priit Prous (Est) Kalev Chocolate Team 18.25
30 Aleksey Shepylov (Ukr) Ukrainian National Team
31 Andrei Mustonen (Est) Kalev Chocolate Team 19.29
32 Péter Kusztor (Hun) P-Nivó Betonexpressz 2000 Kft.Se 19.43
33 Radomír Mícek (Cze) Morava 19.59
34 Stanislav Minkov (Bul) Cycling Club Bourgas 20.20
35 Pekka Jaaskelainen (Fin) Wilton – Snel – AA Drink 21.46
36 Tim Ulbrich (Ger) Team Notebooksbilliger.De 23.31
37 Miloš Masný (Svk) Slovakian National Team 23.36
38 Dejan Bajt (Slo) Sava 23.37
39 Martin Haring (Svk) Ck Žp Šport Podbrezová 25.02
40 Bogdan Stoytchev (Bul) Cycling Club Bourgas 27.15
41 Štefan Freivolt (Svk) Slovakian National Team 28.15
42 Kasper Jebjerg (Den) Team GLS 28.16
43 Petar Evstatiev (Bul) Cycling Club Bourgas 32.41
44 Zdenek Faber (Svk) Slovakian National Team 34.04
45 Juraj Paller (Svk) Slovakian National Team 45.43
46 Roman Vyshenevskyy (Ukr) Ukrainian National Team 56.26
Teams classification
1 Psk Whirlpool Hradec Králové 49.43.35
2 Cont. Cycling Team Differdange 2.08
3 Dhl – Author 4.48
4 Dukla Trencín 5.35
5 Ck Žp Šport Podbrezová 8.07
6 Team Rietumu Banka Riga 8.40
7 Team GLS 10.40
8 Radenska Powerbar 12.13
9 Sava 12.21
10 Continental Team Milram 15.36
11 Cycling Club Bourgas 17.18
12 Sparebanken Vest 18.15
13 P-Nivó Betonexpressz 2000 Kft.Se 22.15
14 Team Notebooksbilliger.De 23.38
15 Slovakian National Team 28.51
16 CZECH NATIONAL 34.42
17 Ukrainian National Team 35.56
18 Kalev Chocolate Team 39.43
19 Wilton – Snel – AA Drink 1.02.08
20 Team Murphy&Gunn/Newlyn 1.51.24 Sluiten