1 Frederick Segura (Ven) Fundadeporte Carabobo 3.23.34
2 Victor Moreno (Ven) Gob Zulia Bod
3 Anthonny Bea (Ven) Exp Occidente Guasdualito
4 Miguel Ubeto (Ven) Gob Bolivariano Carabobo
5 Renato Roslher (Bra) Extra Caloi Suzano Brasil
6 Edgardo Simon (Arg) Gob Norte Santander Selle Italia
7 Jose Serpa (Col) Gob Norte Santander Selle Italia
8 Jackson Rodríguez (Ven) Lot Tachira Banfoandes
9 Ruben Rangel (Ven) Esc Trebol Pdvsa Monagas
10 Tiago Fiorilli (Bra) Extra Caloi Suzano Brasil
11 Carlos Escalona (Ven) Triple Gordo Gob Lara
12 Jose Contreras (Ven) Triple Gordo Gob Lara
13 Yasmani Martinez (Cub) Selección Nacional Cuba
14 Juan Murillo (Ven) Kino Tachira
15 Jose Chacon (Ven) Lot Tachira Banfoandes
16 Daniel Medina (Ven) Gobierno Lara Triple Gordo
17 Cesar Salazar (Col) Kino Tachira
18 Rodolfo Camacho (Ven) Lot Tachira Banfoandes
19 Franklin Chacon (Ven) Lot Tachira Banfoandes
20 Jose Castelblanco (Col) Gob Zulia Bod
21 Yennier Lopez (Cub) Selección Nacional Cuba
22 Luis Sepulveda (Chi) Gob Bolivariano Carabobo
23 Ronald Gonzalez (Ven) Kino Tachira
24 Luis Diaz (Ven) Gob Trujillo Satrud
25 Juan Garcia (Col) Exp Occidente Guasdualito
26 Daniel Abreu (Ven) Alc Cabimas Bod Zulia
27 Nelson Gelves (Ven) Gob Zulia Bod
28 Cesar Suarez (Ven) Triple Gordo Gob Lara
29 Jorge Duarte (Col) Triple Gordo Gob Lara
30 Alexander Giraldo (Col) Gob Norte Santander Selle Italia
31 Disson Carmona (Ven) Alc Cabimas Bod Zulia
32 Jhon Nava (Ven) Lot Tachira Banfoandes
33 Manuel Medina (Ven) Gob Zulia Bod
34 Jose Medina (Ven) Exp Occidente Guasdualito
35 Raul Jimenez (Ven) Alc Cabimas Bod Zulia
36 Paul Torres (Ven) Gob Zulia Bod
37 Jose Bartolome (Ven) Fundadeporte Carabobo 21.13
38 Ivan Castillo (Ven) Gob Zulia Bod
39 Bernardo Diaz (Ven) Gob Delta Amacuro
40 Pedro Cardenas (Ven) Alc Boliv de Paez Apure
41 Jhonny Silva (Ven) Gobierno Lara Triple Gordo
42 Daniel Gracia (Ven) Gob Trujillo Satrud
43 Freddy Vargas (Ven) Kino Tachira
44 Alien Garcia (Cub) Selección Nacional Cuba
45 Jorge Giacinti (Arg) Lider Presto Chile
46 Albis Rojas (Ven) Ej Pdvsa Gob Barinas Cadela
47 Douglas Bueno (Bra) Extra Caloi Suzano Brasil
48 Yanmar Rivas (Ven) Gob Delta Amacuro
49 Joan Paez (Ven) Ej Pdvsa Gob Barinas Cadela
50 Cristian Fajardo (Ven) Ej Pdvsa Gob Barinas Cadela
51 Adrian Villaroel (Ven) Gob Fundesu Sucre
52 Liselfi Montoya (Ven) Ej Pdvsa Gob Barinas Cadela
53 Freddy Paredes (Col) Bono Ciclismo Colombia
54 Andrey Sartassov (Rus) Lider Presto Chile
55 Jose Aguilar (Ven) Fundadeporte Carabobo
56 Jesus Perez (Ven) Triple Gordo Gob Lara
57 Yohendry Bermudez (Ven) Alc Cabimas Bod Zulia
58 Angel Lopez (Ven) Pdvsa Social Norte Monagas
59 Antonio Ortiz (Ven) Pdvsa Gas Anzoategui
60 Gino Mota (Ven) Pdvsa Social Norte Monagas
61 Rolando Trujillo (Col) Bono Ciclismo Colombia
62 Mario Subero (Ven) Gob Fundesu Sucre
63 Pedro Sibila (Cub) Selección Nacional Cuba
64 Raul Grangel (Cub) Selección Nacional Cuba
65 Wilmer Rodriguez (Cub) Selección Nacional Cuba
66 Marco Arriagada (Chi) Lider Presto Chile
67 Jhosmer Cuadros (Ven) Exp Occidente Guasdualito
68 Gil Cordoves (Cub) Alc Cabimas Bod Zulia
69 Francisco Cabrera (Chi) Lider Presto Chile
70 Jonathan Hernandez (Ven) Pdvsa Gas Anzoategui
71 Carlos Figuera (Ven) Pdvsa Gas Anzoategui
72 Oscar Luna (Ven) Gob Trujillo Satrud
73 Leonel Rivas (Ven) Indeport Portuguesa 27.14
74 Armando Rivas (Ven) Gob Delta Amacuro
75 Francisco Landaeta (Ven) Alc Cabimas Bod Zulia
76 Wilmer Vasquez (Ven) Triple Gordo Gob Lara
77 Jesus Carpintero (Ven) Gob Trujillo Satrud
78 Luis Zaragoza (Ven) Esc Trebol Pdvsa Monagas
79 Wilmer Bravo (Ven) Alc Boliv de Paez Apure
80 Angelo Furlan (Ita) Gob Norte Santander Selle Italia
81 Tomas Teresen (Ven) Gobierno Lara Triple Gordo
82 Hector Cazorla (Ven) Pdvsa Gas Anzoategui
83 Anthony Gonzañez (Ven) Gob Fundesu Sucre 37.27
84 Diego Garcia (Ven) Transito Terrestre Falcon
85 Juan Hernandez (Ven) Gob Fundesu Sucre
86 Angel Caraballo (Ven) Gob Fundesu Sucre
87 Simon Marin (Ven) Pdvsa Gas Anzoategui
DNF Antonio Cabrera (Chi) Lider Presto Chile
DNF Jose Castillo (Ven) Gobierno Lara Triple Gordo
DNF Maximo Rojas (Ven) Fundadeporte Carabobo
DNS Darwin Araujo (Ven) Gob Trujillo Satrud
DNS Yosmer Mendez (Ven) Alc Boliv de Paez Apure
Points
1 Frederick Segura (Ven) Fundadeporte Carabobo 25 pts
2 Victor Moreno (Ven) Gob Zulia Bod 20
3 Anthonny Bea (Ven) Exp Occidente Guasdualito 16
4 Miguel Ubeto (Ven) Gob Bolivariano Carabobo 14
5 Renato Roslher (Bra) Extra Caloi Suzano Brasil 12
6 Edgardo Simon (Arg) Gob Norte Santander Selle Italia 10
7 Jose Serpa (Col) Gob Norte Santander Selle Italia 9
8 Jackson Rodríguez (Ven) Lot Tachira Banfoandes 8
9 Ruben Rangel (Ven) Esc Trebol Pdvsa Monagas 7
10 Tiago Fiorilli (Bra) Extra Caloi Suzano Brasil 6
11 Carlos Escalona (Ven) Triple Gordo Gob Lara 5
12 Jose Contreras (Ven) Triple Gordo Gob Lara 4
13 Yasmani Martinez (Cub) Selección Nacional Cuba 3
14 Juan Murillo (Ven) Kino Tachira 2
15 Jose Chacon (Ven) Lot Tachira Banfoandes 1
Teams
1 Lot Tachira Banfoandes 10.10.42
2 Gob Norte Santander Selle Italia
3 Gob Zulia Bod
4 Triple Gordo Gob Lara
5 Kino Tachira
6 Exp Occidente Guasdualito
7 Alc Cabimas Bod Zulia
8 Extra Caloi Suzano Brasil 21.13
9 Cuban National Team
10 Fundadeporte Carabobo 42.26
11 Gob Trujillo Satrud
12 Gobierno Lara Triple Gordo 48.27
13 Ej Pdvsa Gob Barinas Cadela 1.03.39
14 Lider Presto Chile
15 Pdvsa Gas Anzoategui
16 Gob Delta Amacuro 1.09.40
17 Gob Fundesu Sucre 1.19.53
Mountains
Altos Del Mono, Cat C, Km. 53.9
1 Jorge Duarte (Col) Triple Gordo Gob Lara 10 pts
2 Franklin Chacon (Ven) Lot Tachira Banfoandes 7
3 Juan Murillo (Ven) Kino Tachira 5
4 Carlos Escalona (Ven) Triple Gordo Gob Lara 3
5 Paul Torres (Ven) Gob Zulia Bod 1
Sprints
Altos De Sucre, Km. 23.5
1 Gil Cordoves (Cub) Alc Cabimas Bod Zulia 3 pts
2 Franklin Chacon (Ven) Lot Tachira Banfoandes 2
3 Jorge Duarte (Col) Triple Gordo Gob Lara 1
Distribuidor Los Bordones, Km. 92.2
1 Anthonny Bea (Ven) Exp Occidente Guasdualito 3 pts
2 Juan Murillo (Ven) Kino Tachira 2
3 Franklin Chacon (Ven) Lot Tachira Banfoandes 1
Metas volantes
Est Servicio Santa Fe, Km. 44.9
1 Anthonny Bea (Ven) Exp Occidente Guasdualito 4 pts
2 Juan Murillo (Ven) Kino Tachira 2
3 Franklin Chacon (Ven) Lot Tachira Banfoandes 1
Monumentos, Km. 104.7
1 Anthonny Bea (Ven) Exp Occidente Guasdualito 4 pts
2 Franklin Chacon (Ven) Lot Tachira Banfoandes 2
3 Juan Murillo (Ven) Kino Tachira 1