1 Erik Mohs (Ger) Team Milram (Continental) 5.08.39 (38.684 km/h)
2 Zoltán Madaras (Hun) P-Nivo Betonexpress 2000 Kft. S.E.
3 Anatoly Varvaruk (Ukr) Puris Kamen
4 Henner Rödel (Ger) KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
5 Michal Skvarka (Svk) Middle Slovakia Regional
6 Zsolt Dér (Sbr) P-Nivo Betonexpress 2000 Kft. S.E.
7 Mart Ojavee (Est) KALEV Chocolate Team
8 Péter Kusztor (Hun) P-Nivo Betonexpress 2000 Kft. S.E.
9 Viktor Specziár (Hun) Gepida-velo.hu
10 Branislav Zachar (Svk) Dukla Trencin - Merida
11 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Dukla Trencin - Merida
12 Marc Lotz (Ned) Team Löwik Meubelen
13 Holger Burkhardt (Ger) Team Milram (Continental)
14 Alo Jakin (Est) KALEV Chocolate Team
15 Gergely Ivanics (Hun) Team Cornix TCX
16 Evgeni Germanov (Bul)+B45
17 Petar Panayotov (Bul) Cycling Team Nessebar
18 Jozef Palcák (Svk) Middle Slovakia Regional
19 Christoph Mai (Ger) Team Milram (Continental)
20 Primoz Segina (Slo) Puris Kamen
21 Attila Árvai (Hun) Team Cornix TCX
22 Milos Velickovic (Sbr) Serbian National Team
23 Pavol Polievka (Svk) Dukla Trencin - Merida
24 Balázs Szórádi (Hun) Gepida-velo.hu
25 Tino Thömel (Ger) KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
26 Sander Oostlander (Ned) Team Löwik Meubelen
27 Bence Szuromi (Hun) Atlantis Casino KSE
28 Karsten Volkmann (Ger) Team Issac
29 Stefan Poll (Aut) ARBO Denzel Cliff Wien
30 Georgi Georgiev (Bul) Cycling Team Nessebar
31 Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
32 Rick Fransen (Ned) Team Löwik Meubelen
33 Rusen Rusev (Bul) Cycling Club Bourgas
34 Kristian Cvek (Cro) Puris Kamen
35 Marek Canecky (Svk) Middle Slovakia Regional
36 Ivan Viglasky (Svk) Middle Slovakia Regional
37 Martin Haring (Svk) Middle Slovakia Regional
38 István Cziráki (Hun) P-Nivo Betonexpress 2000 Kft. S.E.
39 Eduard Fuchs (Aut) ARBO Denzel Cliff Wien
40 Patrik Tybor (Svk) Dukla Trencin - Merida
41 Goran Smelcerovic (Sbr) Serbian National Team
42 Michael Plesnik (Svk) Middle Slovakia Regional
43 Jan Sipeky (Svk) Dukla Trencin - Merida
44 Dragan Spasic (Sbr) Serbian National Team
45 Vinko Zaninovic (Cro) Puris Kamen
46 Matej Vysna (Svk) Dukla Trencin - Merida
47 Hansjörg Leopold (Aut) Union Radland Kärnten viperbike
48 Gábor Arany (Hun) P-Nivo Betonexpress 2000 Kft. S.E.
49 Balázs Rónaszéki (Hun) Union Radland Kärnten viperbike
50 Milan Branicky (Slo) Union Radland Kärnten viperbike
51 Michael Gaubitzer (Aut) ARBO Denzel Cliff Wien
52 Jürgen Wiesauer (Aut) ARBO Denzel Cliff Wien
53 Bálint Szeghalmi (Hun) Team Cornix TCX
54 Silvar Kibur (Est) KALEV Chocolate Team 0.21
55 Zoltán Remák (Hun) P-Nivo Betonexpress 2000 Kft. S.E.
56 Stanev Plamen (Bul) Cycling Team Nessebar 1.27
57 Bernhard Redl (Aut) ARBO Denzel Cliff Wien
58 Priit Prous (Est) KALEV Chocolate Team
59 András Berkesi (Hun) Team Cornix TCX 2.13
60 Tobias Bucheister (Ger) KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
61 Nobert Abrok (Hun) Team Cornix TCX
62 Thomas Taubel (Aut) ARBO Denzel Cliff Wien
63 Marko Tomic (Sbr) Serbian National Team
64 Richter Saschanger (Ger) KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
65 Marc Reef (Ned) Team Löwik Meubelen
66 Ákos Haiszer (Hun) P-Nivo Betonexpress 2000 Kft. S.E.
67 Julian Tucholl (Ger) KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
68 Christoph Tschellnig (Aut) ARBO Denzel Cliff Wien 2.21
69 Csaba Mero (Hun) Szekszárdi Kerékpáros SE 7.40
70 Márton Blazsó (Hun) Szekszárdi Kerékpáros SE
71 Stanislav Minkov (Bul) Cycling Club Bourgas 7.50
72 Josip Dulic (Sbr) Serbian National Team
73 Martin Nemecek (Cze) Union Radland Kärnten viperbike
74 Zoltán Csomor (Hun) Team Cornix TCX 8.48
75 Tim Dees (Ned) Team Löwik Meubelen 10.32
76 Sándor Koczka (Hun) Atlantis Casino KSE 11.54
77 Andrej Canecky (Svk) Middle Slovakia Regional 14.45
78 Gábor Lengyel (Hun) Gepida-velo.hu 14.57
79 Dániel Fekete (Hun) Atlantis Casino KSE 15.27
80 Armin Spitzbarth (Ger) KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
81 Zoltán Török (Hun) Atlantis Casino KSE
82 Ferenc Fördös (Hun) Gepida-velo.hu
83 Stanislav Zaraliev (Bul) Cycling Team Nessebar
84 Christian Bach (Ger) Team Milram (Continental) 15.48
85 Danilo Kupfernagel (Ger) Team Milram (Continental)
86 Timon Seubert (Ger) KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
87 Manfred Kimmel (Aut) Union Radland Kärnten viperbike 16.42
88 Daniel Strauch (Ger) Team Issac 20.59
89 Norbert Csendes (Hun) Atlantis Casino KSE
90 Tobias Doerrer (Ger) Team Issac
91 Tamás Szabó (Hun) Atlantis Casino KSE
92 Tine Zagar (Slo) Puris Kamen
93 János Hemmert (Hun) Szekszárdi Kerékpáros SE 23.03
94 Péter Légrádi (Hun) Team Cornix TCX
95 Tamás Táborosi (Hun) Szekszárdi Kerékpáros SE 23.22
96 Aleksandar Srnic (Sbr) Serbian National Team
97 Imre Koszorú (Hun) Szekszárdi Kerékpáros SE 27.26
98 Gábor Steig (Hun) Szekszárdi Kerékpáros SE 27.56
DNF Spas Gyurov (Bul) Cycling Team Nessebar
DNF Martin Grashe (Bul) Cycling Team Nessebar
DNF Bogdan Stoychev (Bul) Cycling Team Nessebar
DNF Petar Evstatiev (Bul) Cycling Club Bourgas
DNF Jakob Cargo (Slo) Puris Kamen
DNF Sebastiaan Kamphuis (Ned) Team Löwik Meubelen
DNF Peter Kosut (Svk) Middle Slovakia Regional
Sprints
Sprint 1. Hogyész 52km
1 Erik Mohs (Ger) Team Milram (Continental) 5 pts
2 Mart Ojavee (Est) KALEV Chocolate Team 3
3 Gergely Ivanics (Hun) Team Cornix TCX 2
4 Zsolt Dér (Sbr) P-Nivo Betonexpress 2000 Kft. S.E. 1
Sprint 2. Tevel 112km
1 Gábor Arany (Hun) P-Nivo Betonexpress 2000 Kft. S.E. 5 pts
2 Andrej Canecky (Svk) Middle Slovakia Regional 3
3 Gábor Lengyel (Hun) Gepida-velo.hu 2
4 Gábor Steig (Hun) Szekszárdi Kerékpáros SE 1
Sprint 3. Bonyhád 164km
1 Gábor Arany (Hun) P-Nivo Betonexpress 2000 Kft. S.E. 5 pts
2 Marek Canecky (Svk) Middle Slovakia Regional 3
3 Priit Prous (Est) KALEV Chocolate Team 2
4 Hansjörg Leopold (Aut) Union Radland Kärnten viperbike 1
Mountains
Mountain 2 km 108, cat 2
1 Andrej Canecky (Svk) Middle Slovakia Regional 10 pts
2 Gábor Arany (Hun) P-Nivo Betonexpress 2000 Kft. S.E. 6
3 Gábor Lengyel (Hun) Gepida-velo.hu 4
4 Daniel Strauch (Ger) Team Issac 2
Mountain 2 km 133, cat 2
1 Gábor Arany (Hun) P-Nivo Betonexpress 2000 Kft. S.E. 10 pts
2 Andrej Canecky (Svk) Middle Slovakia Regional 6
3 Gábor Lengyel (Hun) Gepida-velo.hu 4
4 Danilo Kupfernagel (Ger) Team Milram (Continental) 2
Mountain 3, km 141, cat 1
1 Gábor Arany (Hun) P-Nivo Betonexpress 2000 Kft. S.E. 15 pts
2 Andrej Canecky (Svk) Middle Slovakia Regional 9
3 Gábor Lengyel (Hun) Gepida-velo.hu 6
4 Danilo Kupfernagel (Ger) Team Milram (Continental) 3
5 Silvar Kibur (Est) KALEV Chocolate Team 1
Mountain 4, km 178, cat 2
1 Gábor Arany (Hun) P-Nivo Betonexpress 2000 Kft. S.E. 10 pts
2 Hansjörg Leopold (Aut) Union Radland Kärnten viperbike 6
3 Péter Kusztor (Hun) P-Nivo Betonexpress 2000 Kft. S.E. 4
4 Jan Sipeky (Svk) Dukla Trencin - Merida 2
General Classification after Stage 2
1 Sander Oostlander (Ned) Team Löwik Meubelen 9.55.04
2 Péter Kusztor (Hun) P-Nivo Betonexpress 2000 Kft. S.E. 0.51
3 Georgi Georgiev (Bul) Cycling Team Nessebar 0.57
4 Gergely Ivanics (Hun) Team Cornix TCX 0.58
5 Ivan Viglasky (Svk) Middle Slovakia Regional
6 Evgeni Germanov (Bul) Cycling Club Bourgas
7 Patrik Tybor (Svk) Dukla Trencin - Merida 1.01
8 Marc Lotz (Ned) Team Löwik Meubelen 1.02
9 Attila Árvai (Hun) Team Cornix TCX 1.03
10 Balázs Szórádi (Hun) Gepida-velo.hu
11 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Dukla Trencin - Merida 1.08
12 Stefan Poll (Aut) ARBO Denzel Cliff Wien
13 Bálint Szeghalmi (Hun) Team Cornix TCX 1.09
14 Jozef Palcák (Svk) Middle Slovakia Regional
15 Anatoly Varvaruk (Ukr) Puris Kamen 1.13
16 Jan Sipeky (Svk) Dukla Trencin - Merida 1.17
17 Matej Vysna (Svk) Dukla Trencin - Merida 1.24
18 Goran Smelcerovic (Sbr) Serbian National Team 1.28
19 István Cziráki (Hun) P-Nivo Betonexpress 2000 Kft. S.E. 3.13
20 Erik Mohs (Ger) Team Milram (Continental) 6.30
21 Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) KED-Bianchi Team Berlin 6.44
22 Hansjörg Leopold (Aut) Union Radland Kärnten viperbike 6.51
23 Zoltán Madaras (Hun) P-Nivo Betonexpress 2000 Kft. S.E.
24 Karsten Volkmann (Ger) Team Issac
25 Gábor Arany (Hun) P-Nivo Betonexpress 2000 Kft. S.E. 6.55
26 Mart Ojavee (Est) KALEV Chocolate Team 6.56
27 Michal Skvarka (Svk) Middle Slovakia Regional 6.57
28 Rusen Rusev (Bul) Cycling Club Bourgas
29 Marek Canecky (Svk) Middle Slovakia Regional
30 Milos Velickovic (Sbr) Serbian National Team
31 Dragan Spasic (Sbr) Serbian National Team 6.58
32 Holger Burkhardt (Ger) Team Milram (Continental) 6.59
33 Petar Panayotov (Bul) Cycling Team Nessebar
34 Zsolt Dér (Sbr) P-Nivo Betonexpress 2000 Kft. S.E. 7.01
35 Martin Haring (Svk) Middle Slovakia Regional
36 Viktor Specziár (Hun) Gepida-velo.hu 7.03
37 Bence Szuromi (Hun) Atlantis Casino KSE 7.05
38 Primoz Segina (Slo) Puris Kamen 7.06
39 Tino Thömel (Ger) KED-Bianchi Team Berlin 7.08
40 Michael Gaubitzer (Aut) ARBO Denzel Cliff Wien
41 Balázs Rónaszéki (Hun) Union Radland Kärnten viperbike 7.09
42 Christoph Mai (Ger) Team Milram (Continental) 7.10
43 Alo Jakin (Est) KALEV Chocolate Team 7.12
44 Jürgen Wiesauer (Aut) ARBO Denzel Cliff Wien 7.15
45 Pavol Polievka (Svk) Dukla Trencin - Merida 7.17
46 Rick Fransen (Ned) Team Löwik Meubelen
47 Henner Rödel (Ger) KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
48 Kristian Cvek (Cro) Puris Kamen 7.19
49 Branislav Zachar (Svk) Dukla Trencin - Merida 7.23
50 Eduard Fuchs (Aut) ARBO Denzel Cliff Wien 7.26
51 Vinko Zaninovic (Cro) Puris Kamen 7.29
52 Priit Prous (Est) KALEV Chocolate Team 8.30
53 Stanev Plamen (Bul) Cycling Team Nessebar 8.33
54 Bernhard Redl (Aut) ARBO Denzel Cliff Wien 9.00
55 Julian Tucholl (Ger) KED-Bianchi Team Berlin 9.24
56 Richter Saschanger (Ger) KED-Bianchi Team Berlin 9.32
57 Marc Reef (Ned) Team Löwik Meubelen 9.40
58 Nobert Abrok (Hun) Team Cornix TCX 9.42
59 András Berkesi (Hun) Team Cornix TCX 9.43
60 Marko Tomic (Sbr) Serbian National Team 9.44
61 Tobias Bucheister (Ger) KED-Bianchi Team Berlin 9.46
62 Christoph Tschellnig (Aut) ARBO Denzel Cliff Wien 9.55
63 Josip Dulic (Sbr) Serbian National Team 15.01
64 Martin Nemecek (Cze) Union Radland Kärnten viperbike 15.02
65 Stanislav Minkov (Bul) Cycling Club Bourgas 15.04
66 Zoltán Csomor (Hun) Team Cornix TCX 15.50
67 Tim Dees (Ned) B203 17.40
68 Sándor Koczka (Hun) Atlantis Casino KSE 19.04
69 Zoltán Remák (Hun) P-Nivo Betonexpress 2000 Kft. S.E. 19.31
70 Michael Plesnik (Svk) Middle Slovakia Regional 19.38
71 Ákos Haiszer (Hun) P-Nivo Betonexpress 2000 Kft. S.E. 21.35
72 Andrej Canecky (Svk) Middle Slovakia Regional 21.44
73 Thomas Taubel (Aut) ARBO Denzel Cliff Wien 22.05
74 Gábor Lengyel (Hun) Gepida-velo.hu 22.28
75 Danilo Kupfernagel (Ger) Team Milram (Continental) 22.43
76 Zoltán Török (Hun) Atlantis Casino KSE 22.44
77 Armin Spitzbarth (Ger) KED-Bianchi Team Berlin 22.49
78 Stanislav Zaraliev (Bul) Cycling Team Nessebar 22.53
79 Ferenc Fördös (Hun) Gepida-velo.hu 22.56
80 Timon Seubert (Ger) KED-Bianchi Team Berlin 23.16
81 Milan Branicky (Slo) Union Radland Kärnten viperbike 26.55
82 Silvar Kibur (Est) KALEV Chocolate Team 27.03
83 Tobias Doerrer (Ger) Team Issac 28.18
84 Tamás Szabó (Hun) Atlantis Casino KSE 28.30
85 Daniel Strauch (Ger) Team Issac 28.39
86 Péter Légrádi (Hun) Team Cornix TCX 30.15
87 János Hemmert (Hun) Szekszárdi Kerékpáros SE 30.27
88 Tamás Táborosi (Hun) Szekszárdi Kerékpáros SE 30.49
89 Aleksandar Srnic (Sbr) Serbian National Team
90 Márton Blazsó (Hun) Szekszárdi Kerékpáros SE 34.41
91 Csaba Mero (Hun) Szekszárdi Kerékpáros SE 35.02
92 Christian Bach (Ger) Team Milram (Continental) 42.41
93 Manfred Kimmel (Aut) Union Radland Kärnten viperbike 43.51
94 Dániel Fekete (Hun) Atlantis Casino KSE 46.07
95 Tine Zagar (Slo) Puris Kamen 48.13
96 Norbert Csendes (Hun) Atlantis Casino KSE 52.16
97 Imre Koszorú (Hun) Szekszárdi Kerékpáros SE 58.26
98 Gábor Steig (Hun) Szekszárdi Kerékpáros SE 59.23
Sprint Classification
1 Erik Mohs (Ger) Team Milram (Continental) 15 pts
2 Gábor Arany (Hun) P-Nivo Betonexpress 2000 Kft. S.E. 10
3 Gergely Ivanics (Hun) Team Cornix TCX 10
4 Mart Ojavee (Est) KALEV Chocolate Team 8
5 Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) KED-Bianchi Team Berlin 4
6 Evgeni Germanov (Bul) Cycling Club Bourgas 3
7 Andrej Canecky (Svk) Middle Slovakia Regional 3
8 Marek Canecky (Svk) Middle Slovakia Regional 3
9 Priit Prous (Est) KALEV Chocolate Team 2
10 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Dukla Trencin - Merida 2
11 Gábor Lengyel (Hun) Gepida-velo.hu 2
12 Zsolt Dér (Sbr) P-Nivo Betonexpress 2000 Kft. S.E. 1
13 Bálint Szeghalmi (Hun) Team Cornix TCX 1
14 Hansjörg Leopold (Aut) Union Radland Kärnten viperbike 1
15 Gábor Steig (Hun) Szekszárdi Kerékpáros SE 1
Mountains Classification
1 Gábor Arany (Hun) P-Nivo Betonexpress 2000 Kft. S.E. 41 pts
2 Andrej Canecky (Svk) Middle Slovakia Regional 25
3 Georgi Georgiev (Bul) Cycling Team Nessebar 18
4 Gábor Lengyel (Hun) Gepida-velo.hu 14
5 Daniel Strauch (Ger) Team Issac 12
6 Danilo Kupfernagel (Ger) Team Milram (Continental) 10
7 Goran Smelcerovic (Sbr) Serbian National Team 10
8 István Cziráki (Hun) P-Nivo Betonexpress 2000 Kft. S.E. 7
9 Hansjörg Leopold (Aut) Union Radland Kärnten viperbike 6
10 Anatoly Varvaruk (Ukr) Puris Kamen 6
11 Péter Kusztor (Hun) P-Nivo Betonexpress 2000 Kft. S.E. 4
12 Jan Sipeky (Svk) Dukla Trencin - Merida 4
13 Martin Nemecek (Cze) Union Radland Kärnten viperbike 4
14 Bálint Szeghalmi (Hun) Team Cornix TCX 2
15 Karsten Volkmann (Ger) Team Issac 1
16 Silvar Kibur (Est) KALEV Chocolate Team 1
17 Ivan Viglasky (Svk) Middle Slovakia Regional 1
Team Classification
1 Team Cornix TCX 29.48.25
2 Dukla Trencin - Merida 0.05
3 Team Löwik Meubelen 5.07
4 Middle Slovakia Regional 5.48
5 Cycling Team Nessebar 7.17
6 P-Nivo Betonexpress 2000 Kft. S.E. 7.32
7 Szekszárdi Kerékpáros SE 11.59
8 ARBO Denzel Cliff Wien 12.18
9 Puris Kamen 12.29
10 Team Milram (Continental) 17.30
11 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin 17.52
12 Union Radland Kärnten viperbike 17.57
13 KALEV Chocolate Team 18.13
14 Cycling Club Bourgas 19.49
15 Gepida-velo.hu 27.19
16 Atlantis Casino KSE 45.37
17 Team Issac 59.44
18 Szekszárdi Kerékpáros SE 1.17.01 Sluiten