-BURGOS MONUMENTAL-C Y L
61 GALLEGO, Diego (ESP)
62 AVELINO, Andres (ESP)
63 SANTAMARTA, Raul (ESP)
64 MELERO, Ivan (ESP)
65 MAS BONET, Luis (ESP)
66 FRANCISCO, David (ESP)
67 VALLS, Rafael (ESP)
** Dir.:Julio A. Nuño
-ORBEA
71 URAIN, Benat (ESP)
72 BLAZQUEZ, Andoni (ESP)
73 SICARD, Romain (FRA)
74 ECHEVERZ, Eneko (ESP)
75 GARCIA, Ricardo (ESP)
76 IRUNDAIN, Mikel (ESP)
77 MINGUEZ, Miguel (ESP)
78 LANDA, Mikel (ESP)
** Dir.:Alvaro Glez de Galdean
-SPORTCOVER
81 BRWON, Ashley (GRB)
82 DAWSON, Kevin (GRB)
83 EVANS, Gavin (GBR)
84 BATCHELOR, Hamish (GBR)
85 BATCHELOR, Sebastian (GBR)
86 MURRAY, Tomas (GBR)
87 GILHAM, Kit (GBR)
** Dir.:Christopher Last
-SUPERFROIZ
91 RODRIGUEZ, Alexis (ESP)
92 RODRIGUEZ, Rafael (ESP)
93 OYARZUN, Carlos (CHI)
94 DESEGOVIA, Jose A. (ESP)
95 PARRA, Estevan (ESP)
96 NOHALES, Edgar (ESP)
97 JIMENEZ, Victor (ESP)
** Dir.:Evaristo Portela Acuña
-ANDALUCIA CAJA SUR
101 MONTENEGRO, Jorge Martin (ARG)
102 TORIBIO, Jose Vicente (ESP)
103 CARRASCO, Sergio (ESP)
104 AGUILAR, Jose (ESP)
105 LOPEZ, Fco. Javier (ESP)
106 CORDON, Francisco (ESP)
107 OSUNA, Roman (ESP)
108 LOPEZ, Domingo (ESP)
** Dir.:Fernando Devezchi
-CCN VALENCIA TERRA I MAR
111 BELDA, Jose (ESP)
112 TORRELLA, Francisco (ESP)
113 MORA, Sebastian (ESP)
114 ORTEGA, Joaquin (ESP)
115 MOLTO, Heliodoro (ESP)
116 MARTIN, Pascual (ESP)
117 CASTAÑO, Raul (ESP)
118 SART, Adrian (ESP)
** Dir.:Antonio Llopis
-AZYSA CONOR WRC
121 ZUGASTI, Ibon (ESP)
122 SOLANO, Pedro (ESP)
123 COLOME, Oriol (ESP)
124 ANDRZEJ, Karol (X70)
125 HERNAN, Pablo (ITA)
126 EBRI, Albert (ESP)
127 MILDLIN, Anton (RUS)
128 URSUA, Gorka (ESP)
** Dir.:Luis Vicente Otin
-ALCOLETGE
161 BETALU, Josep ()
162 SOLA, Andoni (ESP)
163 GIRONES, Françesc (ESP)
164 BERGADA, Miquel (ESP)
165 PEÑA, David (ESP)
166 LAPUERTA, Carlos (ESP)
167 DIAZ, Ivan (ESP)
** Dir.:Sergi Hernando del Pin
-CAMPOCLARO
171 CASANOVA, Sergio (ESP)
172 MIGUEL, Antonio (ESP)
173 DELLA, Juan Vicente (ESP)
174 BALART, Roger (ESP)
175 ALBO, Joaquim (ESP)
176 GRAU, Vicente-osca (ESP)
177 GARCIA, Alvaro (ESP)
178 NAFRIA, Albert (ESP)
** Dir.:Antonio Pineda
-ECP FREEBIKE
181 FITE, Jordi (ESP)
182 GREGORI, Juan C (ESP)
183 HERRERO, Carlos (ESP)
184 CRESPI, Damiel (ESP)
185 FERNANDEZ, Airan (ESP)
186 DELA CRUZ, David (ESP)
** Dir.:Joan Carles Marti
-CJAM CKT NOVATEC
191 MASEGU, Isaac (ESP)
192 MOLLA, Alex (ESP)
193 BRUALLA, Oscar (ESP)
194 MUÑOZ, Javier (ESP)
195 SARGATAL, Jordi (ESP)
196 PUIT, Javier (ESP)
197 KNEPPERS, Paul Hendrik (HOL)
198 BOADA, Oscar (ESP)
** Dir.:David Padilla Coixet