1 José Rujano Guillen (Ven) 11 Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa)
2 Joan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) 12 Jorge Azanza Soto (Spa)
3 Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) 13 Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (Spa)
4 Marlon Alirio Perez Arango (Col) 14 Antton Luengo Celaya (Spa)
5 Francisco Perez Sanchez (Spa) 15 Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez (Spa)
6 Joaquin Rodriguez (Spa) 16 Iñigo Landaluze Intxaurraga (Spa)
7 Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) 17 Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa)
8 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) 18 Ivan Velasco Murillo (Spa)
Karpin Galicia Astana
21 Ezequiel Mosquera Miguez (Spa) 31 Antonio Colom Mas (Spa)
22 David Garcia Dapena (Spa) 32 Koen De Kort (Ned)
23 Gustavo Cesar Veloso (Spa) 33 Thomas Frei (Swi)
24 Eduard Vorganov (Rus) 34 Roman Kireyev (Kaz)
25 David Herrero Llorente (Spa) 35 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa)
26 Carlos Panadero Castano (Spa) 36 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa)
27 Iban Mayoz (Spa) 37 José Luis Rubiera Vigil (Spa)
28 Marcos García Fernández (Spa) 38 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu)
Quick Step Rabobank
41 Addy Engels (Ned) 51 Pedro Horrillo Munoz (Spa)
42 Juan Manuel Garate (Spa) 52 Gerben Löwik (Ned)
43 Leonardo Scarselli (Ita) 53 Marc De Maar (Ned)
44 Hubert Schwab (Swi) 54 Theo Eltink (Ned)
45 Kevin Van Impe (Bel) 55 Bauke Mollema (Ned)
46 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) 56 Grischa Niermann (Ger)
47 Wouter Weylandt (Bel) 57 Dmitry Kozontchuk (Rus)
48 Maarten Wynants (Bel) 58 William Walker (Aus)
Scott-American Beef Andalucía - Cajasur
61 Iker Camaño Ortuzar (Spa) 71 José Luis Carrasco Gamiz (Spa)
62 Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (Spa) 72 Francisco Jose Martinez Perez (Spa)
63 Alberto Fernandez De La Puebla Ramos (Spa) 73 Manuel Ortega Ocana (Spa)
64 David Cañada (Spa) 74 José Antonio Lopez Gil (Spa)
65 Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) 75 Javier Moreno Bazan (Spa)
66 Eros Capecchi (Ita) 76 Antonio Piedra Perez (Spa)
67 David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) 77 Jose Antonio Redondo (Spa)
68 Angel Madrazo (Spa) 78 Claudio José Casas Gallego (Spa)
Tinkoff Credit Systems Team Milram
81 Ricardo Serrano González (Spa) 91 Luca Barla (Ita)
82 Nikita Eskov (Rus) 92 Markus Eichler (Ger)
83 Alexander Khatuntsev (Rus) 93 Sergio Ghisalberti (Ita)
84 Daniele Contrini (Ita) 94 Alberto Ongarato (Ita)
85 Pavel Brutt (Rus) 95 Enrico Poitschke (Ger)
86 Serguei Klimov (Rus) 96 Elia Rigotto (Ita)
87 Yauhen Sobal (Blr) 97 Fabio Sabatini (Ita)
88 Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales (Col) 98 Martin Velits (Svk)
141 Kalle Kriit (Est) 151 Jaume Rovira Pous (Spa)
142 Frank Dressler (Ger) 152 Rodrigo Garcia Rena (Spa)
143 Stefan Van Dijk (Ned) 153 Jaime Garcia Latorre (Spa)
144 Guennadi Mikhailov (Rus) 154 Juan Luis Negueruela (Spa)
145 Janek Tombak (Est) 155 Ignacio Sarabia Diaz (Mex)
146 Allan Davis (Bel) 156 Xabat Otxotorena (Spa)
147 Geert Verheyen (Bel) 157 Josu Mondelo (Spa)
148 Maxime Vantomme (Bel) 158 Gonzalo Zambrano (Spa)
Burgos Monumental Orbea - Oreka S.D.A
161 Diego Gallego Arnaiz (Spa) 171 Ivan Melero Coco (Spa)
162 Martin Mata Cabello (Spa) 172 David Martin Velasco (Spa)
163 Enrique Mata Cabello (Spa) 173 Eladio Sanchez (Spa)
164 Joaquin Sobrino Martinez (Spa) 174 Mikel Nieve (Spa)
165 Raul Santamarta (Spa) 175 Miguel Minguez (Spa)
166 Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Spa) 176 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa)
167 Oscar Pujol (Spa) 177 Ándres Sergio De Lis (Spa)
168 Francisco David Delgado (Spa) 178 Daniel Sesma (Spa)